Country
Argentina
Teams
25
Season
2024
Matches
107/600
7 | Standings | 2 |
0.5 | Goal Scored | 1.86 |
1.17 | Goals Conceded | 1.14 |
33% | % Over 2.5 | 71% |
33% | % BTTS | 57% |
1.16 | xG | 1.33 |
1.19 | xGA | 1.55 |
Claypole
Atlas
30/03/2024
14:00
Yupanqui
Puerto Nuevo
30/03/2024
18:05
El Porvenir
General Lamadrid
30/03/2024
18:30
Argentino Rosario
Central Ballester
30/03/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Claypole
31/03/2024
18:30
Luján
Deportivo Muñiz
31/03/2024
18:30
Atlas
Victoriano Arenas
31/03/2024
18:30
JJ Urquiza
Lugano
01/04/2024
18:30
Berazategui
Central Córdoba
01/04/2024
18:30
Defensores de Cambaceres
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
28/03/2024
18:30
Deportivo Muñiz
Sportivo Barracas
2
1
27/03/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Berazategui
2
3
27/03/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
El Porvenir
1
4
27/03/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Yupanqui
0
3
27/03/2024
18:35
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Atlas
2
1
27/03/2024
18:30
General Lamadrid
Luján
1
0
27/03/2024
18:30
Puerto Nuevo
JJ Urquiza
0
1
27/03/2024
18:30
Lugano
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
1
27/03/2024
18:30
Juventud Unida
Real Pilar
0
3
27/03/2024
18:30
Claypole
Argentino Rosario
2
2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berazategui | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 24 | 3.00 | |
2 | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 19 | 2.38 | |
3 | General Lamadrid | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 18 | 2.00 | |
4 | JJ Urquiza | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 15 | 1.67 | |
5 | Deportivo Español | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 15 | 1.67 | |
6 | El Porvenir | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 14 | 1.75 | |
7 | Argentino Rosario | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 14 | 1.56 | |
8 | Atlas | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 13 | 1.63 | |
9 | Victoriano Arenas | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 13 | 1.63 | |
10 | Yupanqui | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 12 | 1.33 | |
11 | Central Ballester | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 12 | 1.50 | |
12 | Puerto Nuevo | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 11 | 1.22 | |
13 | Real Pilar | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 11 | 1.22 | |
14 | Luján | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 11 | 1.38 | |
15 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 11 | 1.22 | |
16 | Deportivo Muñiz | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 11 | 1.38 | |
17 | Central Córdoba | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 10 | 1.11 | |
18 | Mercedes | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 10 | 1.11 | |
19 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 10 | 1.11 | |
20 | Ituzaingó | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 8 | 0.89 | |
21 | Centro Español | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 7 | 0.88 | |
22 | Claypole | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 | 0.86 | |
23 | Juventud Unida | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 4 | 0.44 | |
24 | Sportivo Barracas | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 2 | 0.29 | |
25 | Lugano | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 1 | 0.11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berazategui | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 12 | 3.00 | |
2 | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | 2.50 | |
3 | General Lamadrid | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 | 2.00 | |
4 | JJ Urquiza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 7 | 1.75 | |
5 | Deportivo Español | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | 2.50 | |
6 | El Porvenir | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | 1.00 | |
7 | Argentino Rosario | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 | 1.50 | |
8 | Atlas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 | 1.75 | |
9 | Victoriano Arenas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 | |
10 | Yupanqui | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | 1.75 | |
11 | Central Ballester | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | |
12 | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 8 | 1.60 | |
13 | Real Pilar | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | 1.50 | |
14 | Luján | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 | 2.00 | |
15 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |
16 | Deportivo Muñiz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | 2.25 | |
17 | Central Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 | 1.20 | |
18 | Mercedes | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1.20 | |
19 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 | 0.25 | |
20 | Ituzaingó | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | 0.60 | |
21 | Centro Español | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |
22 | Claypole | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
23 | Juventud Unida | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 2 | 0.40 | |
24 | Sportivo Barracas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 1 | 0.25 | |
25 | Lugano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berazategui | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 12 | 3.00 | |
2 | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 9 | 2.25 | |
3 | General Lamadrid | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
4 | JJ Urquiza | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 8 | 1.60 | |
5 | Deportivo Español | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |
6 | El Porvenir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 10 | 2.50 | |
7 | Argentino Rosario | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 | 1.60 | |
8 | Atlas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 | |
9 | Victoriano Arenas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 6 | 1.50 | |
10 | Yupanqui | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |
11 | Central Ballester | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 | |
12 | Puerto Nuevo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 | |
13 | Real Pilar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 | 1.00 | |
14 | Luján | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 | |
15 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 7 | 1.40 | |
16 | Deportivo Muñiz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 2 | 0.50 | |
17 | Central Córdoba | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |
18 | Mercedes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1.00 | |
19 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | 1.80 | |
20 | Ituzaingó | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | |
21 | Centro Español | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 | |
22 | Claypole | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 | 0.50 | |
23 | Juventud Unida | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 2 | 0.50 | |
24 | Sportivo Barracas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.33 | |
25 | Lugano | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 1 | 0.25 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Deportivo Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Deportivo Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Deportivo Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Claypole
Atlas
12/08/2024
22:00
Atlas
Claypole
12/08/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Juventud Unida
12/08/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Lugano
12/08/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Puerto Nuevo
12/08/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
12/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Central Ballester
12/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Central Córdoba
12/08/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Mercedes
12/08/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Deportivo Muñiz
12/08/2024
22:00
Berazategui
General Lamadrid
12/08/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Ituzaingó
12/08/2024
22:00
Luján
El Porvenir
30/03/2024
14:00
Yupanqui
Puerto Nuevo
30/03/2024
18:05
El Porvenir
General Lamadrid
30/03/2024
18:30
Argentino Rosario
Central Ballester
30/03/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Claypole
31/03/2024
18:30
Luján
Deportivo Muñiz
31/03/2024
18:30
Atlas
Victoriano Arenas
31/03/2024
18:30
JJ Urquiza
Lugano
01/04/2024
18:30
Berazategui
Central Córdoba
01/04/2024
18:30
Defensores de Cambaceres
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01/04/2024
18:30
Deportivo Español
Centro Español
01/04/2024
18:30
Sportivo Barracas
Mercedes
01/04/2024
18:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
Juventud Unida
30/08/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Sportivo Barracas
30/08/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Berazategui
30/08/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Yupanqui
30/08/2024
22:00
Lugano
JJ Urquiza
30/08/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Deportivo Paraguayo
30/08/2024
22:00
Claypole
Real Pilar
30/08/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Argentino Rosario
30/08/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Defensores de Cambaceres
30/08/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Atlas
30/08/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Deportivo Español
30/08/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
El Porvenir
30/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Luján
05/04/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Argentino Rosario
05/04/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Real Pilar
05/04/2024
22:00
Claypole
Deportivo Paraguayo
05/04/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
JJ Urquiza
05/04/2024
22:00
Lugano
Yupanqui
05/04/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Berazategui
05/04/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Sportivo Barracas
05/04/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Luján
05/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
El Porvenir
05/04/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Ituzaingó
05/04/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Atlas
05/04/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Defensores de Cambaceres
06/09/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
06/09/2024
22:00
Atlas
Centro Español
06/09/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Victoriano Arenas
06/09/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Central Ballester
06/09/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Claypole
06/09/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Juventud Unida
06/09/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Lugano
06/09/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Puerto Nuevo
06/09/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Central Córdoba
06/09/2024
22:00
Luján
Mercedes
06/09/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Deportivo Muñiz
06/09/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
General Lamadrid
08/04/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Deportivo Muñiz
08/04/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Mercedes
08/04/2024
22:00
Luján
Central Córdoba
08/04/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Puerto Nuevo
08/04/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Lugano
08/04/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Juventud Unida
08/04/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Claypole
08/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Central Ballester
08/04/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
08/04/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Victoriano Arenas
08/04/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Centro Español
08/04/2024
22:00
Atlas
Deportivo Español
09/09/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Yupanqui
09/09/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Ituzaingó
09/09/2024
22:00
Mercedes
El Porvenir
09/09/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Luján
09/09/2024
22:00
Claypole
JJ Urquiza
09/09/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Deportivo Paraguayo
09/09/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Real Pilar
09/09/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Argentino Rosario
09/09/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Defensores de Cambaceres
09/09/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Atlas
09/09/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Sportivo Barracas
09/09/2024
22:00
Lugano
Berazategui
12/04/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Real Pilar
12/04/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Paraguayo
12/04/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
JJ Urquiza
12/04/2024
22:00
Claypole
Yupanqui
12/04/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Berazategui
12/04/2024
22:00
Lugano
Sportivo Barracas
12/04/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Luján
12/04/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
El Porvenir
12/04/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Ituzaingó
12/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
General Lamadrid
12/04/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Argentino Rosario
12/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Defensores de Cambaceres
13/09/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Victoriano Arenas
13/09/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
13/09/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Central Ballester
13/09/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Claypole
13/09/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Juventud Unida
13/09/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Lugano
13/09/2024
22:00
Luján
Puerto Nuevo
13/09/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Central Córdoba
13/09/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Mercedes
13/09/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Deportivo Muñiz
13/09/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Español
13/09/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Centro Español
19/04/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Puerto Nuevo
19/04/2024
22:00
Luján
Lugano
19/04/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Juventud Unida
19/04/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Claypole
19/04/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Central Ballester
19/04/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
19/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Victoriano Arenas
19/04/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Centro Español
19/04/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Deportivo Español
19/04/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Atlas
19/04/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Mercedes
19/04/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Central Córdoba
20/09/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Paraguayo
20/09/2024
22:00
Mercedes
General Lamadrid
20/09/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Ituzaingó
20/09/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
El Porvenir
20/09/2024
22:00
Lugano
Luján
20/09/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Sportivo Barracas
20/09/2024
22:00
Claypole
Berazategui
20/09/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Yupanqui
20/09/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
JJ Urquiza
20/09/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Real Pilar
20/09/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Argentino Rosario
20/09/2024
22:00
Atlas
Defensores de Cambaceres
26/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Real Pilar
26/04/2024
22:00
Atlas
Argentino Rosario
26/04/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Deportivo Paraguayo
26/04/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
JJ Urquiza
26/04/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Yupanqui
26/04/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Berazategui
26/04/2024
22:00
Claypole
Sportivo Barracas
26/04/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Luján
26/04/2024
22:00
Lugano
El Porvenir
26/04/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Ituzaingó
26/04/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
General Lamadrid
26/04/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Deportivo Muñiz
27/09/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Mercedes
27/09/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Central Ballester
27/09/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
27/09/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Atlas
27/09/2024
22:00
Luján
Juventud Unida
27/09/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Lugano
27/09/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Deportivo Español
27/09/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Centro Español
27/09/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Victoriano Arenas
27/09/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Puerto Nuevo
27/09/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Central Córdoba
27/09/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Claypole
03/05/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Central Ballester
03/05/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
03/05/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Victoriano Arenas
03/05/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Centro Español
03/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Español
03/05/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Atlas
03/05/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Lugano
03/05/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Defensores de Cambaceres
03/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Central Córdoba
03/05/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Puerto Nuevo
03/05/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Juventud Unida
03/05/2024
22:00
Luján
Claypole
04/10/2024
22:00
Lugano
Ituzaingó
04/10/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Muñiz
04/10/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
General Lamadrid
04/10/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
El Porvenir
04/10/2024
22:00
Claypole
Luján
04/10/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Sportivo Barracas
04/10/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Berazategui
04/10/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Yupanqui
04/10/2024
22:00
Centro Español
JJ Urquiza
04/10/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Deportivo Paraguayo
04/10/2024
22:00
Atlas
Real Pilar
04/10/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentino Rosario
10/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
JJ Urquiza
10/05/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Yupanqui
10/05/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Berazategui
10/05/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Sportivo Barracas
10/05/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Luján
10/05/2024
22:00
Claypole
El Porvenir
10/05/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Ituzaingó
10/05/2024
22:00
Lugano
General Lamadrid
10/05/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Real Pilar
10/05/2024
22:00
Atlas
Deportivo Paraguayo
10/05/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Muñiz
10/05/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Mercedes
11/10/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Juventud Unida
11/10/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Lugano
11/10/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Puerto Nuevo
11/10/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Deportivo Español
11/10/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Central Córdoba
11/10/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
11/10/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Defensores de Cambaceres
11/10/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Atlas
11/10/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
11/10/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Centro Español
11/10/2024
22:00
Luján
Central Ballester
11/10/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Claypole
17/05/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Deportivo Español
17/05/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Puerto Nuevo
17/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Lugano
17/05/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Juventud Unida
17/05/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Claypole
17/05/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Central Ballester
17/05/2024
22:00
Luján
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
17/05/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Victoriano Arenas
17/05/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Centro Español
17/05/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Atlas
17/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Defensores de Cambaceres
17/05/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Argentino Rosario
18/10/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
General Lamadrid
18/10/2024
22:00
Claypole
Ituzaingó
18/10/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
El Porvenir
18/10/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Luján
18/10/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Barracas
18/10/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Mercedes
18/10/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Berazategui
18/10/2024
22:00
Lugano
Deportivo Muñiz
18/10/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Yupanqui
18/10/2024
22:00
Atlas
JJ Urquiza
18/10/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Paraguayo
18/10/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Real Pilar
24/05/2024
22:00
Atlas
Yupanqui
24/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Berazategui
24/05/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Sportivo Barracas
24/05/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Luján
24/05/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
El Porvenir
24/05/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Ituzaingó
24/05/2024
22:00
Claypole
General Lamadrid
24/05/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Deportivo Muñiz
24/05/2024
22:00
Lugano
Mercedes
24/05/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Central Córdoba
24/05/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
JJ Urquiza
24/05/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Deportivo Paraguayo
25/10/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Claypole
25/10/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentino Rosario
25/10/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Defensores de Cambaceres
25/10/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Atlas
25/10/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Deportivo Español
25/10/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Centro Español
25/10/2024
22:00
Luján
Victoriano Arenas
25/10/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
25/10/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Central Ballester
25/10/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Juventud Unida
25/10/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Lugano
25/10/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Puerto Nuevo
31/05/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Juventud Unida
31/05/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Lugano
31/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Claypole
31/05/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Central Ballester
31/05/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
31/05/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Victoriano Arenas
31/05/2024
22:00
Luján
Centro Español
31/05/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Español
31/05/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Atlas
31/05/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Defensores de Cambaceres
31/05/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Argentino Rosario
31/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Real Pilar
01/11/2024
23:00
Claypole
Deportivo Muñiz
01/11/2024
23:00
Central Ballester
General Lamadrid
01/11/2024
23:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Ituzaingó
01/11/2024
23:00
Victoriano Arenas
El Porvenir
01/11/2024
23:00
Centro Español
Luján
01/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Español
Sportivo Barracas
01/11/2024
23:00
Atlas
Berazategui
01/11/2024
23:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Yupanqui
01/11/2024
23:00
Argentino Rosario
JJ Urquiza
01/11/2024
23:00
Real Pilar
Deportivo Paraguayo
01/11/2024
23:00
Lugano
Mercedes
01/11/2024
23:00
Juventud Unida
Central Córdoba
07/06/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Deportivo Muñiz
07/06/2024
22:00
Claypole
Mercedes
07/06/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Central Córdoba
07/06/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Berazategui
07/06/2024
22:00
Lugano
Puerto Nuevo
07/06/2024
22:00
Centro Español
El Porvenir
07/06/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
JJ Urquiza
07/06/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Yupanqui
07/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Luján
07/06/2024
22:00
Atlas
Sportivo Barracas
07/06/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Ituzaingó
07/06/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
General Lamadrid
08/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Central Ballester
08/11/2024
23:00
JJ Urquiza
Real Pilar
08/11/2024
23:00
Yupanqui
Argentino Rosario
08/11/2024
23:00
Berazategui
Defensores de Cambaceres
08/11/2024
23:00
Sportivo Barracas
Atlas
08/11/2024
23:00
Luján
Deportivo Español
08/11/2024
23:00
El Porvenir
Centro Español
08/11/2024
23:00
Ituzaingó
Victoriano Arenas
08/11/2024
23:00
General Lamadrid
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
08/11/2024
23:00
Mercedes
Claypole
08/11/2024
23:00
Central Córdoba
Juventud Unida
08/11/2024
23:00
Puerto Nuevo
Lugano
14/06/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Central Ballester
14/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
14/06/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas
14/06/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Centro Español
14/06/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Deportivo Español
14/06/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Juventud Unida
14/06/2024
22:00
Luján
Atlas
14/06/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Claypole
14/06/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Defensores de Cambaceres
14/06/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Argentino Rosario
14/06/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Real Pilar
14/06/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Deportivo Paraguayo
15/11/2024
23:00
Centro Español
Ituzaingó
15/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Español
El Porvenir
15/11/2024
23:00
Atlas
Luján
15/11/2024
23:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Sportivo Barracas
15/11/2024
23:00
Argentino Rosario
Berazategui
15/11/2024
23:00
Real Pilar
Yupanqui
15/11/2024
23:00
Central Ballester
Mercedes
15/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
JJ Urquiza
15/11/2024
23:00
Juventud Unida
Puerto Nuevo
15/11/2024
23:00
Claypole
Central Córdoba
15/11/2024
23:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Muñiz
15/11/2024
23:00
Victoriano Arenas
General Lamadrid
17/06/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Mercedes
17/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Yupanqui
17/06/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Berazategui
17/06/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Sportivo Barracas
17/06/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Luján
17/06/2024
22:00
Atlas
El Porvenir
17/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Ituzaingó
17/06/2024
22:00
Centro Español
General Lamadrid
17/06/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Muñiz
17/06/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Central Córdoba
17/06/2024
22:00
Claypole
Puerto Nuevo
17/06/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Lugano
18/11/2024
23:00
Sportivo Barracas
Argentino Rosario
18/11/2024
23:00
Luján
Defensores de Cambaceres
18/11/2024
23:00
El Porvenir
Atlas
18/11/2024
23:00
Ituzaingó
Deportivo Español
18/11/2024
23:00
General Lamadrid
Centro Español
18/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Victoriano Arenas
18/11/2024
23:00
Mercedes
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
18/11/2024
23:00
Central Córdoba
Central Ballester
18/11/2024
23:00
Yupanqui
Deportivo Paraguayo
18/11/2024
23:00
Berazategui
Real Pilar
18/11/2024
23:00
Puerto Nuevo
Claypole
18/11/2024
23:00
Lugano
Juventud Unida
21/06/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
21/06/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Victoriano Arenas
21/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Centro Español
21/06/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Deportivo Español
21/06/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Atlas
21/06/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Defensores de Cambaceres
21/06/2024
22:00
Luján
Argentino Rosario
21/06/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Real Pilar
21/06/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Deportivo Paraguayo
21/06/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
JJ Urquiza
21/06/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Central Ballester
21/06/2024
22:00
Lugano
Claypole
22/11/2024
23:00
Argentino Rosario
Luján
22/11/2024
23:00
Claypole
Lugano
22/11/2024
23:00
Central Ballester
Puerto Nuevo
22/11/2024
23:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Central Córdoba
22/11/2024
23:00
Victoriano Arenas
Mercedes
22/11/2024
23:00
Centro Español
Deportivo Muñiz
22/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Español
General Lamadrid
22/11/2024
23:00
Atlas
Ituzaingó
22/11/2024
23:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
El Porvenir
22/11/2024
23:00
Real Pilar
Sportivo Barracas
22/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Berazategui
22/11/2024
23:00
JJ Urquiza
Yupanqui
28/06/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Central Córdoba
28/06/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Berazategui
28/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Sportivo Barracas
28/06/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Luján
28/06/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
El Porvenir
28/06/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Ituzaingó
28/06/2024
22:00
Atlas
General Lamadrid
28/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Deportivo Muñiz
28/06/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Mercedes
28/06/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Puerto Nuevo
28/06/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Lugano
28/06/2024
22:00
Claypole
Juventud Unida
29/11/2024
23:00
Luján
Real Pilar
29/11/2024
23:00
El Porvenir
Argentino Rosario
29/11/2024
23:00
Ituzaingó
Defensores de Cambaceres
29/11/2024
23:00
General Lamadrid
Atlas
29/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Deportivo Español
29/11/2024
23:00
Mercedes
Centro Español
29/11/2024
23:00
Central Córdoba
Victoriano Arenas
29/11/2024
23:00
Puerto Nuevo
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
29/11/2024
23:00
Lugano
Central Ballester
29/11/2024
23:00
Juventud Unida
Claypole
29/11/2024
23:00
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo
29/11/2024
23:00
Berazategui
JJ Urquiza
05/07/2024
22:00
Atlas
Deportivo Muñiz
05/07/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
General Lamadrid
05/07/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Ituzaingó
05/07/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
El Porvenir
05/07/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Luján
05/07/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Sportivo Barracas
05/07/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Puerto Nuevo
05/07/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Berazategui
05/07/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Juventud Unida
05/07/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Lugano
05/07/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Central Córdoba
05/07/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Mercedes
12/07/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Deportivo Paraguayo
12/07/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Real Pilar
12/07/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Argentino Rosario
12/07/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Defensores de Cambaceres
12/07/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Atlas
12/07/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Español
12/07/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Centro Español
12/07/2024
22:00
Lugano
Victoriano Arenas
12/07/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Yupanqui
12/07/2024
22:00
Luján
JJ Urquiza
12/07/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
12/07/2024
22:00
Claypole
Central Ballester
19/07/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Ituzaingó
19/07/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Claypole
19/07/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Juventud Unida
19/07/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Lugano
19/07/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Puerto Nuevo
19/07/2024
22:00
Atlas
Central Córdoba
19/07/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Mercedes
19/07/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Deportivo Muñiz
19/07/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
General Lamadrid
19/07/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
El Porvenir
19/07/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Luján
19/07/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Sportivo Barracas
26/07/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
JJ Urquiza
26/07/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Deportivo Paraguayo
26/07/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Real Pilar
26/07/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Argentino Rosario
26/07/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Defensores de Cambaceres
26/07/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Atlas
26/07/2024
22:00
Lugano
Deportivo Español
26/07/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Centro Español
26/07/2024
22:00
Claypole
Victoriano Arenas
26/07/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
26/07/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Yupanqui
26/07/2024
22:00
Luján
Berazategui
02/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Muñiz
02/08/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Central Ballester
02/08/2024
22:00
Centro Español
Claypole
02/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Juventud Unida
02/08/2024
22:00
Atlas
Lugano
02/08/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Puerto Nuevo
02/08/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Central Córdoba
02/08/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Mercedes
02/08/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
General Lamadrid
02/08/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Ituzaingó
02/08/2024
22:00
Berazategui
El Porvenir
02/08/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Luján
09/08/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Atlas
09/08/2024
22:00
Claypole
Deportivo Español
09/08/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Centro Español
09/08/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Victoriano Arenas
09/08/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Sportivo Barracas
09/08/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Berazategui
09/08/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Deportivo Paraguayo
09/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
JJ Urquiza
09/08/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Argentino Rosario
09/08/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Real Pilar
09/08/2024
22:00
Lugano
Defensores de Cambaceres
09/08/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Yupanqui
16/08/2024
22:00
General Lamadrid
Sportivo Barracas
16/08/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Luján
16/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Berazategui
16/08/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Yupanqui
16/08/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
JJ Urquiza
16/08/2024
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Paraguayo
16/08/2024
22:00
Lugano
Real Pilar
16/08/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida
Argentino Rosario
16/08/2024
22:00
Claypole
Defensores de Cambaceres
16/08/2024
22:00
Central Ballester
Atlas
16/08/2024
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Español
16/08/2024
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
Centro Español
23/08/2024
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Central Ballester
23/08/2024
22:00
Argentino Rosario
Claypole
23/08/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Juventud Unida
23/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Lugano
23/08/2024
22:00
JJ Urquiza
Puerto Nuevo
23/08/2024
22:00
Yupanqui
Central Córdoba
23/08/2024
22:00
Berazategui
Mercedes
23/08/2024
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Muñiz
23/08/2024
22:00
Luján
General Lamadrid
23/08/2024
22:00
El Porvenir
Ituzaingó
23/08/2024
22:00
Atlas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
23/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Español
Victoriano Arenas
28/03/2024
18:30
Deportivo Muñiz
Sportivo Barracas
2
1
27/03/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Berazategui
2
3
27/03/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
El Porvenir
1
4
27/03/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Yupanqui
0
3
27/03/2024
18:35
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Atlas
2
1
27/03/2024
18:30
General Lamadrid
Luján
1
0
27/03/2024
18:30
Puerto Nuevo
JJ Urquiza
0
1
27/03/2024
18:30
Lugano
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
1
27/03/2024
18:30
Juventud Unida
Real Pilar
0
3
27/03/2024
18:30
Claypole
Argentino Rosario
2
2
27/03/2024
18:30
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Español
0
0
27/03/2024
18:30
Central Ballester
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
1
23/03/2024
22:00
Mercedes
JJ Urquiza
1
1
23/03/2024
18:30
Ituzaingó
Sportivo Barracas
2
2
23/03/2024
18:30
El Porvenir
Luján
0
2
23/03/2024
18:30
Central Ballester
Deportivo Español
0
0
23/03/2024
18:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Centro Español
1
0
23/03/2024
18:30
General Lamadrid
Berazategui
2
3
22/03/2024
18:35
Deportivo Muñiz
Yupanqui
2
1
22/03/2024
18:30
Lugano
Argentino Rosario
0
2
22/03/2024
18:30
Puerto Nuevo
Real Pilar
2
2
22/03/2024
18:30
Juventud Unida
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
2
12/03/2024
23:00
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
0
18/03/2024
18:30
Sportivo Barracas
General Lamadrid
0
3
18/03/2024
18:30
Deportivo Español
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
2
1
18/03/2024
18:30
Argentino Rosario
Juventud Unida
1
1
18/03/2024
18:30
Centro Español
Victoriano Arenas
1
2
18/03/2024
18:30
Defensores de Cambaceres
Claypole
0
0
17/03/2024
18:35
Atlas
Central Ballester
0
2
17/03/2024
18:30
JJ Urquiza
Central Córdoba
1
1
17/03/2024
18:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
Puerto Nuevo
1
1
16/03/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Lugano
3
0
16/03/2024
18:30
Yupanqui
Mercedes
2
0
16/03/2024
18:30
Luján
Ituzaingó
0
0
16/03/2024
18:30
Berazategui
Deportivo Muñiz
1
0
09/03/2024
20:00
Centro Español
Central Ballester
0
1
08/03/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Central Córdoba
1
1
08/03/2024
20:00
Argentino Rosario
Puerto Nuevo
1
1
08/03/2024
20:00
Sportivo Barracas
El Porvenir
0
0
08/03/2024
20:00
Berazategui
Ituzaingó
2
1
08/03/2024
20:00
Deportivo Español
Claypole
3
1
08/03/2024
20:00
Yupanqui
General Lamadrid
0
0
08/03/2024
20:00
JJ Urquiza
Deportivo Muñiz
5
0
08/03/2024
20:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Mercedes
0
1
08/03/2024
20:00
Atlas
Juventud Unida
3
0
08/03/2024
20:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Lugano
1
1
08/03/2024
20:00
Victoriano Arenas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
2
04/03/2024
20:00
Claypole
Centro Español
1
0
03/03/2024
20:00
General Lamadrid
JJ Urquiza
2
1
03/03/2024
20:00
Lugano
Atlas
1
2
03/03/2024
20:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
2
03/03/2024
20:00
Puerto Nuevo
Defensores de Cambaceres
4
0
03/03/2024
20:00
Luján
Sportivo Barracas
2
1
03/03/2024
20:00
Central Ballester
Victoriano Arenas
2
1
03/03/2024
20:00
Juventud Unida
Deportivo Español
0
0
03/03/2024
20:00
El Porvenir
Berazategui
1
2
02/03/2024
22:00
Ituzaingó
Yupanqui
0
0
02/03/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Real Pilar
2
2
02/03/2024
20:00
Central Córdoba
Argentino Rosario
0
2
27/02/2024
20:00
Berazategui
Luján
2
0
27/02/2024
20:00
Centro Español
Juventud Unida
2
0
26/02/2024
20:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Central Ballester
4
2
26/02/2024
20:00
Victoriano Arenas
Claypole
2
1
26/02/2024
20:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
General Lamadrid
0
1
24/02/2024
22:00
Real Pilar
Deportivo Muñiz
2
2
24/02/2024
20:00
Atlas
Puerto Nuevo
3
0
24/02/2024
20:00
Argentino Rosario
Mercedes
2
0
24/02/2024
20:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Central Córdoba
0
0
24/02/2024
20:00
Yupanqui
El Porvenir
1
2
24/02/2024
20:00
JJ Urquiza
Ituzaingó
0
1
23/02/2024
20:00
Deportivo Español
Lugano
2
1
19/02/2024
20:00
Sportivo Barracas
Berazategui
1
3
19/02/2024
20:00
General Lamadrid
Real Pilar
3
0
19/02/2024
20:00
Claypole
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
2
18/02/2024
20:00
Lugano
Centro Español
1
2
18/02/2024
20:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Argentino Rosario
3
1
18/02/2024
20:00
Central Córdoba
Atlas
2
3
18/02/2024
20:00
Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Español
0
0
18/02/2024
20:00
Juventud Unida
Victoriano Arenas
0
3
18/02/2024
20:00
Luján
Yupanqui
0
0
18/02/2024
20:00
El Porvenir
JJ Urquiza
1
1
17/02/2024
22:00
Mercedes
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
0
16/02/2024
23:35
Ituzaingó
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
1
13/02/2024
20:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
El Porvenir
0
3
13/02/2024
20:00
Centro Español
Puerto Nuevo
2
2
12/02/2024
20:00
Deportivo Español
Central Córdoba
1
1
11/02/2024
20:00
Atlas
Mercedes
1
1
11/02/2024
20:00
Central Ballester
Claypole
0
0
11/02/2024
20:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Muñiz
2
2
11/02/2024
20:00
JJ Urquiza
Luján
3
1
10/02/2024
22:05
Real Pilar
Ituzaingó
0
0
10/02/2024
20:00
Victoriano Arenas
Lugano
2
1
10/02/2024
20:00
Argentino Rosario
General Lamadrid
1
1
10/02/2024
20:00
Yupanqui
Sportivo Barracas
1
0
10/02/2024
20:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Juventud Unida
1
1
05/02/2024
20:00
Sportivo Barracas
JJ Urquiza
0
5
05/02/2024
20:00
Juventud Unida
Central Ballester
0
0
05/02/2024
20:00
Lugano
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
1
04/02/2024
20:00
Berazategui
Yupanqui
2
0
04/02/2024
20:00
El Porvenir
Real Pilar
2
0
04/02/2024
20:00
Puerto Nuevo
Victoriano Arenas
1
0
04/02/2024
20:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Atlas
2
1
03/02/2024
20:30
Mercedes
Deportivo Español
2
2
03/02/2024
20:00
Luján
Deportivo Paraguayo
2
1
03/02/2024
20:00
Central Córdoba
Centro Español
2
0
02/02/2024
23:30
Ituzaingó
Argentino Rosario
0
0
02/02/2024
20:15
General Lamadrid
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
1
Argentina Primera C is the 4th division of football in Argentina. 25 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.