Liancourt Clermont Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
2
Matches
0.50
PPG
0
Goals For
1
Goals Against
—
Coupe de France Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannes | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 | 18 | |
| 2 | PSG | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 | +16 | 16 | |
| 3 | Dunkerque | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 14 | |
| 4 | Guingamp | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 13 | |
| 5 | Troyes | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 12 | |
| 6 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 11 | |
| 7 | Stade Briochin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
| 8 | Le Mans | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 10 | |
| 9 | Thaon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 10 | |
| 10 | Dives-Cabourg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 10 | |
| 11 | Angers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | |
| 12 | Bastia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 9 | |
| 13 | Le Puy Foot 43 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 9 | |
| 14 | Lorient | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 9 | |
| 15 | Brest | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | |
| 16 | Reims | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
| 17 | Annecy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 8 | |
| 18 | Sochaux | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 8 | |
| 19 | Valenciennes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 8 | |
| 20 | Thionville Lusitanos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 7 | |
| 21 | Clermont | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 | |
| 22 | Dijon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 | |
| 23 | Hauts Lyonnais | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 | |
| 24 | Quevilly Rouen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | |
| 25 | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 7 | |
| 26 | Haguenau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 7 | |
| 27 | Caen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 6 | |
| 28 | Feignies-Aulnoye | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 6 | |
| 29 | Martigues | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 6 | |
| 30 | ASS Still Mutzig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 6 | |
| 31 | Union Saint-Jean | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 | |
| 32 | Boulogne | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 6 | |
| 33 | Metz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | |
| 34 | Bordeaux | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | |
| 35 | RC Calais | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
| 36 | Drancy JA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
| 37 | RC Saint Joseph | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
| 38 | SA Mérignac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 5 | |
| 39 | Corte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | |
| 40 | Lille | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | |
| 41 | Red Star | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 4 | |
| 42 | La Roche VF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 4 | |
| 43 | Jura Sud Foot | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 4 | |
| 44 | Olympique de Marseille | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 4 | |
| 45 | USSA Vertou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 4 | |
| 46 | Colmar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 4 | |
| 47 | Orléans | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 4 | |
| 48 | Monaco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 4 | |
| 49 | Bobigny AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 | |
| 50 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 4 | |
| 51 | Concarneau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | |
| 52 | Pau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | |
| 53 | Amiens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4 | |
| 54 | Beaumont Saint-Cyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
| 55 | Rumilly Vallières | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
| 56 | Saint-Malo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
| 57 | Lyon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
| 58 | Saint-Denis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
| 59 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
| 60 | Strasbourg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 4 | |
| 61 | Nice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 62 | Tours | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
| 63 | Chasselay MDA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
| 64 | Toulouse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
| 65 | Football Club Marmande 47 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | |
| 66 | Nantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
| 67 | Rouen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
| 68 | Aubervilliers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
| 69 | Mâcon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
| 70 | Rennes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
| 71 | Aigles d'Or de Mana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
| 72 | Versailles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
| 73 | Carnoux | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 74 | Cluses-Scionzier | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 75 | Lucciana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 76 | Angoulême | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
| 77 | Istres | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
| 78 | Nancy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
| 79 | Neuilly sur Marne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | |
| 80 | Valence FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
| 81 | AS Ginglin-Cesson Saint-Brieuc | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
| 82 | Chambery | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
| 83 | Les Herbiers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
| 84 | Beauvais | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
| 85 | Calais Beau-Marais | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
| 86 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
| 87 | Laval | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
| 88 | Couzeix-Chaptelat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
| 89 | Olympique de Valence | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
| 90 | Dinan Léhon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
| 91 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
| 92 | Olympique d'Alès | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | |
| 93 | Monnaie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
| 94 | Bolbec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | |
| 95 | Vierzon FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |
| 96 | Brétigny Foot | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 97 | Crépy-en-Valois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 98 | Stade Béthunois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 99 | Vitré | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 100 | Biesheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Home | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Home | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Away | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
0.50
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.00
Goals Conceded
Per Match
0.50
Corners
Per Match
10.50
Yellow Cards
Per Match
2.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 17/11/2024, 08:00France Coupe de FranceLiancourt Clermont0 - 0Brétigny Foot17/11/2024, 08:00France Coupe de FranceLiancourt Clermont
0 - 0
Brétigny Foot - 30/11/2024, 09:00France Coupe de FranceLiancourt Clermont0 - 1Quevilly Rouen30/11/2024, 09:00France Coupe de FranceLiancourt Clermont
0 - 1
Quevilly Rouen
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Red Star | 2 | 9 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 4.50 |
| 2 | Caen | 3 | 11 | 3.67 | 6.00 | 2.50 |
| 3 | PSG | 6 | 21 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 3.60 |
| 4 | Cannes | 7 | 21 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 3.50 |
| 5 | Le Mans | 5 | 14 | 2.80 | 1.67 | 4.50 |
| 6 | Bastia | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 2.33 | 4.00 |
| 7 | Lorient | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 0.00 | 2.75 |
| 8 | Le Puy Foot 43 | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 4.00 | 2.33 |
| 9 | Guingamp | 6 | 16 | 2.67 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| 10 | Boulogne | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| 11 | Martigues | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 2.67 |
| 12 | Monaco | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 13 | Nantes | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 14 | Olympique de Marseille | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 15 | Olympique d'Alès | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 16 | Thaon | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| 17 | Dijon | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 2.33 |
| 18 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 19 | Valenciennes | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 4.00 | 1.67 |
| 20 | Annecy | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 2.25 |
| 21 | Lyon | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 22 | Rennes | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 23 | Angers | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.33 |
| 24 | Nancy | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 25 | Strasbourg | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| 26 | Orléans | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 27 | Concarneau | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 28 | Avranches | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 29 | Pau | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 30 | Épinal | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 31 | Colmar | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 32 | Colomiers US | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 33 | Istres | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 34 | Jura Sud Foot | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
| 35 | Aubervilliers | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
| 36 | Grandvillars | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 37 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| 38 | Chaumont | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 39 | Troyes | 5 | 9 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| 40 | Sochaux | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 2.33 |
| 41 | Brest | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 42 | Haguenau | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 2.50 | 1.00 |
| 43 | Dunkerque | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| 44 | Bordeaux | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 45 | Amiens | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 1.67 |
| 46 | Clermont | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 1.67 |
| 47 | Chasselay MDA | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 48 | Drancy JA | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 49 | Quevilly Rouen | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 50 | Beauvais | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 51 | Rouen | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 52 | Angoulême | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 53 | Metz | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 1.33 |
| 54 | Tours | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 55 | Hauts Lyonnais | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 56 | Reims | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| 57 | Stade Briochin | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 0.80 | 3.00 |
| 58 | Lille | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 59 | Nice | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 60 | Lens | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 61 | Ajaccio | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 62 | Paris | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 63 | Les Herbiers | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 64 | Rodez | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 65 | Vannes | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 66 | Fleury 91 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 67 | Villefranche | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 68 | Vendée Fontenay Foot | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 69 | Saint-Malo | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 70 | Romorantin | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 71 | Aviron Bayonnais | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 72 | Vesoul | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 73 | Gueugnon | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 74 | Canet Roussillon | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 75 | Saint-Lô Manche | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 76 | Porto Portugais Amiens | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 77 | Etoile Matoury | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 78 | Anduzien | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 79 | Biesheim | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 80 | Les Ulis | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 81 | Lucciana | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 82 | Laval | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 2.00 | 0.33 |
| 83 | Toulouse | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 84 | Raon l'Etape | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| 85 | Cluses-Scionzier | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 86 | Saint-Étienne | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 87 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 88 | Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 89 | Niort | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 90 | Le Havre | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 91 | Arles-Avignon | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 92 | Arras | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 93 | Vitré | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 94 | Sarre Union | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 95 | Bressuire | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 96 | Saumur | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 97 | Feytiat | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 98 | Houilles | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 99 | Chantilly | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 100 | Mérignac-Arlac | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Clean Sheets |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Benjamin Baras France | 28 | 2 | 1 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Isaac Traoré France | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Mamadou Niangane France | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Antoine Wable France | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Idris Diakité France | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Mocator Sangaru00e9 Ivory Coast | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Yves Owomat N'Zamba France | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Owen Riet France | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Redha Bourarach France | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Raphael Tierrie France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Alvin Vanzel France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Emeric Cilis France | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Amine Amari France | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Nelson Djuwa France | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Benilde Koubemba France | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Rayan Bekhtaoui France | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Tiago Ferreira France | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Léandre Oliveira Brazil | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Nicolas Petigny France | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Jordane Ribeiro France | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Liancourt Clermont Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Liancourt Clermont's standings for the 2024/25 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Coupe de France and every other competition Liancourt Clermont play in.
Liancourt Clermont: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Liancourt Clermont
Liancourt Clermont Standings This Season (2024/25)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Liancourt Clermont play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Liancourt Clermont corner stats.
Performance in Coupe de France 2024/25
Matches played: 2
Record: 0W-1D-1L
Points per game: 0.5
📊 Current position: 0 in Coupe de France
Liancourt Clermont Team Stats & Trends (2024/25)
Goals scored: 0 (0 per game)
Goals conceded: 1 (0.5 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 1 of 2 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 0
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 0%
Attack rank in Coupe de France: 0
Defense rank in Coupe de France: 0
Liancourt Clermont Squad 2026
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
- Isaac Traoré
- Mamadou Niangane
- Antoine Wable
- Idris Diakité
- Mocator Sangaru00e9
- Yves Owomat N'Zamba
- Owen Riet
Midfielders:
- Redha Bourarach
- Raphael Tierrie
- Alvin Vanzel
- Emeric Cilis
- Amine Amari
- Nelson Djuwa
- Benilde Koubemba
- Rayan Bekhtaoui
- Tiago Da Costa Ferreira
Forwards:
Click any player's name for their profile and stats across competitions.
Liancourt Clermont: Latest Result & Next Match
Liancourt Clermont's most recent match was Liancourt Clermont 0 vs 1 Quevilly Rouen, played on 30/11/2024. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Liancourt Clermont vs Quevilly Rouen on 30/11/2024.
Where to Watch Liancourt Clermont Live
Every Liancourt Clermont match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Liancourt Clermont Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Liancourt Clermont
Which competitions are Liancourt Clermont playing in during 2026?
This season, Liancourt Clermont are competing in: Coupe de France.
How many goals have Liancourt Clermont conceded in 2026?
Up to 06/11/2026, Liancourt Clermont have conceded 1 goals this season across all competitions.