Colmar Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
7
Matches
0.71
PPG
4
Goals For
12
Goals Against
14
National 2 Group A Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chambly | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 15 | |
| 2 | St Maur Lusitanos | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 15 | |
| 3 | Furiani-Agliani | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 14 | |
| 4 | Créteil | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 14 | |
| 5 | Racing Colombes 92 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 14 | |
| 6 | Feignies-Aulnoye | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 13 | |
| 7 | Biesheim | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 11 | |
| 8 | Dieppe | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
| 9 | Le Pays du Valois | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 8 | |
| 10 | Bastia-Borgo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 8 | |
| 11 | Haguenau | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 7 | |
| 12 | Saint-Paul Sport | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 6 | |
| 13 | Épinal | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 | |
| 14 | Colmar | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 5 | |
| 15 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | |
| 16 | Chantilly | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 1 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Home | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 14% | 29% | 57% |
| Home | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Away | 0% | 25% | 75% |
Points
Per Match
0.71
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.57
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.71
Corners
Per Match
2.86
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
1.15
Colmar
v.s
31/10/2026 12:00
National 2 Group A
St Maur Lusitanos
- 14Standings2
- 0.57Goals Scored1.57
- 1.71Goals Conceded0.86
- 29%% BTTS86%
- 1.15xG1.27
- 1.22xGA0.90
- 03/10/2026, 12:00France National 2 Group AColmar0 - 1Racing Colombes 9203/10/2026, 12:00France National 2 Group AColmar
0 - 1
Racing Colombes 92 - 17/10/2026, 12:00France National 2 Group ABastia-Borgo3 - 0Colmar17/10/2026, 12:00France National 2 Group ABastia-Borgo
3 - 0
Colmar - 31/10/2026, 12:00France National 2 Group AColmarv.sSt Maur Lusitanos31/10/2026, 12:00France National 2 Group AColmar
v.s
St Maur Lusitanos - 07/11/2026, 12:00France National 2 Group AHaguenauv.sColmar07/11/2026, 12:00France National 2 Group AHaguenau
v.s
Colmar - 21/11/2026, 12:30France National 2 Group AFeignies-Aulnoyev.sColmar21/11/2026, 12:30France National 2 Group AFeignies-Aulnoye
v.s
Colmar
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Furiani-Agliani | 7 | 15 | 2.14 | 2.25 | 2.00 |
| 2 | Biesheim | 7 | 14 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 1.33 |
| 3 | Chambly | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 4 | Le Pays du Valois | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 1.75 | 2.00 |
| 5 | St Maur Lusitanos | 7 | 11 | 1.57 | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| 6 | Racing Colombes 92 | 7 | 10 | 1.43 | 0.33 | 2.25 |
| 7 | Créteil | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1.75 | 0.67 |
| 8 | Bastia-Borgo | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 9 | Dieppe | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1.33 | 1.25 |
| 10 | Épinal | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 0.67 |
| 11 | Haguenau | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 2.00 |
| 12 | Saint-Paul Sport | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 1.50 |
| 13 | Feignies-Aulnoye | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.33 | 0.50 |
| 14 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 15 | Chantilly | 6 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| 16 | Colmar | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 1.00 | 0.25 |
| # |
|---|
Colmar Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Colmar's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in National 2 Group A and every other competition Colmar play in.
Colmar: Basic Info
🏟️ Stadium: Colmar Stadium
💻 Official site: http://www.srcolmar.fr
🗞️ Also known as: Colmar
Colmar Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Colmar play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Colmar corner stats.
Performance in National 2 Group A 2026/27
Matches played: 7
Record: 1W-2D-4L
Points per game: 0.71
📊 Current position: 14th in National 2 Group A
Colmar Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 4 (0.57 per game)
Goals conceded: 12 (1.71 per game)
Scored first: 29% of matches
Clean sheets: 1 of 7 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 2
Win rate: 14.29%
Matches with 3+ goals: 3%
Attack rank in National 2 Group A: 15th
Defense rank in National 2 Group A: 13th
Expected goals (xG): 1.15
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.22
Each of Colmar's last 3 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Colmar are winless in their last 3 matches.
Colmar are unbeaten in their last 3 matches in National 2 Group A.
Colmar have scored in each of their last 3 matches.
Colmar: Latest Result & Next Match
Colmar's most recent match was Bastia-Borgo 3 vs 0 Colmar, played on 17/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Colmar vs St Maur Lusitanos on 31/10/2026.
Where to Watch Colmar Live
Every Colmar match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Colmar Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Colmar
What is Colmar's home stadium?
Colmar play their home matches at Colmar Stadium.
Which competitions are Colmar playing in during 2026?
This season, Colmar are competing in: National 2 Group A.
How many goals have Colmar scored in 2026?
As of 30/10/2026, Colmar have scored 4 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Colmar conceded in 2026?
Up to 30/10/2026, Colmar have conceded 12 goals this season across all competitions.