Flamengos Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
1
Matches
0.00
PPG
0
Goals For
2
Goals Against
—
Taça de Portugal Position
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Home | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Away | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
0.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.00
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.00
Corners
Per Match
0.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alverca | 2 | 13 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 0.00 |
| 2 | Lusitania Lourosa | 2 | 11 | 5.50 | 5.50 | 0.00 |
| 3 | UD Leiria | 5 | 23 | 4.60 | 2.50 | 6.00 |
| 4 | Amora | 2 | 9 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.00 |
| 5 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 2 | 8 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 7.00 |
| 6 | Moncarapachense | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 0.00 |
| 7 | Oliveira Hospital | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 3.50 |
| 8 | Sporting | 7 | 23 | 3.29 | 4.67 | 2.25 |
| 9 | Vilaverdense | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| 10 | CD Mafra | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| 11 | Nacional da Madeira | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.50 |
| 12 | Sporting Braga | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 2.67 |
| 13 | Porto | 7 | 18 | 2.57 | 3.00 | 2.25 |
| 14 | Boavista FC | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 15 | CS Marítimo | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| 16 | Portimonense | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 17 | Famalicão | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 18 | Valadares Gaia | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 19 | Benfica | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 |
| 20 | GD Estoril Praia | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 5.00 |
| 21 | Felgueiras 1932 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 2.50 | 2.00 |
| 22 | Paredes | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 2.33 | 2.00 |
| 23 | Tondela | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 24 | Vitória Guimarães | 6 | 12 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 25 | Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 26 | Varzim | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 27 | Canelas 2010 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 28 | Mirandela | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 29 | Atlético Arcos | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 30 | Farense | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 31 | Anadia | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 32 | Juventude Évora | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 33 | Vianense | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 34 | Tirsense | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 35 | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| 36 | CD Torres Novas | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 37 | FC Penafiel | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 3.00 | 0.50 |
| 38 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
| 39 | FC Arouca | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 40 | Atlético Malveira | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 41 | Santa Clara | 5 | 8 | 1.60 | 1.33 | 2.00 |
| 42 | CD Feirense | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 43 | Academico Viseu | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 44 | Mortágua | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 45 | Montalegre | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 46 | Camacha | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 47 | Amarante | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| 48 | Peniche | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 49 | Rabo Peixe | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 50 | Vitória Setúbal | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 1.33 |
| 51 | Sintrense | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 52 | Torreense | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 53 | FC Vizela | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 54 | Rio Ave FC | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 55 | Moreirense FC | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 56 | Leixões | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 57 | UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 58 | Real SC | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 59 | Casa Pia | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 60 | Lusitânia | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 61 | Sanjoanense | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 62 | Marinhense | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 63 | Caldas | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 64 | Salgueiros | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 65 | Pêro Pinheiro | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| 66 | 1 Dezembro | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 67 | Fafe | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 68 | Os Limianos | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 69 | Gouveia | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 70 | Fabril Barreiro | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 71 | Ribeirão | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 72 | Pombal | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 73 | O Elvas | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 74 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 75 | Estrela Amadora | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 76 | SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 77 | Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 78 | Castrense | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| 79 | Louletano | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| 80 | Santa Maria | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 81 | GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 82 | Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 83 | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 84 | Guadalupe | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 85 | Gondomar SC | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 86 | AD Fornos Algodres | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 87 | CD Trofense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 88 | Mondinense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 89 | Lusitano FCV | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 90 | Sertanense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 91 | Operário | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 92 | Vitória de Sernache | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 93 | FC Barreirense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 94 | Atlético Reguengos | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 95 | Vila Real | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 96 | Torre de Moncorvo | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 97 | Gafetense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 98 | Atlético CP | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 99 | São João Ver | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 100 | Régua | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
Flamengos Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Flamengos's standings for the 2023/24 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Taça de Portugal and every other competition Flamengos play in.
Flamengos: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://www.facebook.com/fcflamengos/
🗞️ Also known as: Flamengos
Flamengos Standings This Season (2023/24)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Flamengos play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Flamengos corner stats.
Performance in Taça de Portugal 2023/24
Matches played: 1
Record: 0W-0D-1L
Points per game: 0
📊 Current position: 0 in Taça de Portugal
Flamengos Team Stats & Trends (2023/24)
Goals scored: 0 (0 per game)
Goals conceded: 2 (2 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 of 1 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 0
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 0%
Attack rank in Taça de Portugal: 0
Defense rank in Taça de Portugal: 0
Flamengos: Latest Result & Next Match
Flamengos's most recent match was Flamengos 0 vs 2 Fontinhas, played on 09/09/2023. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Flamengos vs Fontinhas on 09/09/2023.
Where to Watch Flamengos Live
Every Flamengos match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Flamengos Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Flamengos
Which competitions are Flamengos playing in during 2026?
This season, Flamengos are competing in: Taça de Portugal.
How many goals have Flamengos conceded in 2026?
Up to 04/11/2026, Flamengos have conceded 2 goals this season across all competitions.