Season
Country
Venue
2026/27
Portugal
Estádio Varzim Sport Club
Group A
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Marco 09
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Vianense
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 3 |
Vitória Guimarães II
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 4 |
Varzim
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 5 |
Paredes
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 6 |
CD Trofense
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 7 |
Fafe
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 8 |
Leça
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 |
São João Ver
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 10 |
Paços de Ferreira
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 |
Group B
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
CF Os Belenenses
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
CD Mafra
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 3 |
UD Oliveirense
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 4 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 5 |
Sporting Covilhã
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 6 |
Atlético CP
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 |
Caldas
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 8 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 |
União Santarém
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 10 |
Louletano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 |
Group A
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Varzim
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Paredes
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 3 |
Fafe
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 4 |
Leça
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 5 |
Vianense
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 6 |
Vitória Guimarães II
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 7 |
CD Trofense
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 8 |
São João Ver
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 9 |
Paços de Ferreira
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 10 |
Marco 09
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 |
Group B
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Atlético CP
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Louletano
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 3 |
CF Os Belenenses
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 4 |
Caldas
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 5 |
CD Mafra
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 6 |
UD Oliveirense
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 |
Sporting Covilhã
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 9 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 10 |
União Santarém
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | 0.00 |
Group A
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Varzim
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | |
| 2 |
Paredes
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 | |
| 3 |
Marco 09
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 4 |
Fafe
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 5 |
Vianense
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | |
| 6 |
Vitória Guimarães II
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | |
| 7 |
Leça
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 8 |
CD Trofense
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 9 |
São João Ver
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 10 |
Paços de Ferreira
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group B
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
CF Os Belenenses
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
CD Mafra
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 | |
| 3 |
Atlético CP
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 4 |
UD Oliveirense
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 5 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 6 |
Louletano
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 7 |
Sporting Covilhã
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 8 |
Caldas
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 9 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 10 |
União Santarém
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 1 | 0.25 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Home | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Away | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
CS
|
BTTS
|
FTS
|
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Home | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Away | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
CF Os Belenenses
|
3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| 2 |
CD Mafra
|
4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 3 |
Varzim
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 4 |
Paredes
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 |
| 5 |
Atlético CP
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1 | 2 |
| 6 |
Louletano
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1 | 2 |
| 7 |
Marco 09
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2 | 1 |
| 8 |
Vitória Guimarães II
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 9 |
Paços de Ferreira
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
| 10 |
UD Oliveirense
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 11 |
Fafe
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0.5 | 3 |
| 12 |
Vianense
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 13 |
Leça
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 14 |
Caldas
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 15 |
Sporting Covilhã
|
4 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| 16 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 |
| 18 |
São João Ver
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 19 |
União Santarém
|
4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 20 |
CD Trofense
|
4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
CD Mafra
|
2 | 6 | 3 |
| 2 |
CF Os Belenenses
|
2 | 6 | 3 |
| 3 |
Marco 09
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 4 |
Vianense
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 5 |
Paredes
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 6 |
UD Oliveirense
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 7 |
Vitória Guimarães II
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 8 |
Sporting Covilhã
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 9 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 10 |
Caldas
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 11 |
Varzim
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 12 |
Paços de Ferreira
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 13 |
Atlético CP
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 14 |
União Santarém
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 15 |
CD Trofense
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 16 |
Louletano
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 17 |
Fafe
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 18 |
Leça
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 19 |
São João Ver
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 20 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Varzim
|
2 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 2 |
Atlético CP
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 3 |
Louletano
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 4 |
Paços de Ferreira
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 5 |
Fafe
|
1 | 3 | 3 |
| 6 |
CF Os Belenenses
|
1 | 3 | 3 |
| 7 |
Vitória Guimarães II
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 8 |
CD Mafra
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 9 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 10 |
Leça
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 11 |
Paredes
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 12 |
UD Oliveirense
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 13 |
Marco 09
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 14 |
Caldas
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 15 |
São João Ver
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 16 |
União Santarém
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
Sporting Covilhã
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
CD Trofense
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
Vianense
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Paços de Ferreira
|
4 | 9 | 2.25 | 2.5 | 2 |
| 2 |
União Santarém
|
4 | 9 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 3 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
3 | 8 | 2.67 | 0 | 4 |
| 4 |
Louletano
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 | 3 | 1 |
| 5 |
Caldas
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 6 |
São João Ver
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 | 3 | 1 |
| 7 |
Sporting Covilhã
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 8 |
Vianense
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 9 |
Leça
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 10 |
Vitória Guimarães II
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 |
UD Oliveirense
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 12 |
CD Mafra
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 13 |
CD Trofense
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 1 |
| 14 |
Marco 09
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 |
| 15 |
Paredes
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 0 |
| 16 |
Varzim
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 17 |
Fafe
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.5 | 1 |
| 18 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 |
| 19 |
Atlético CP
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 20 |
CF Os Belenenses
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Paços de Ferreira
|
2 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 2 |
Caldas
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 3 |
Sporting Covilhã
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 4 |
Louletano
|
1 | 3 | 3 |
| 5 |
Paredes
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 6 |
São João Ver
|
1 | 3 | 3 |
| 7 |
UD Oliveirense
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 8 |
União Santarém
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 9 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 10 |
Vianense
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 11 |
Varzim
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 12 |
Fafe
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 13 |
CD Trofense
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 14 |
Atlético CP
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 15 |
Leça
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 16 |
Marco 09
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 17 |
CD Mafra
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
CF Os Belenenses
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
Vitória Guimarães II
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Vitória de Sernache
|
2 | 8 | 4 |
| 2 |
União Santarém
|
2 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 3 |
Paços de Ferreira
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 4 |
Vitória Guimarães II
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 5 |
CD Mafra
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 6 |
Leça
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 7 |
CD Trofense
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 8 |
Louletano
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 9 |
Vianense
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 10 |
Marco 09
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 11 |
São João Ver
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 12 |
Sporting Covilhã
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 13 |
Fafe
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 14 |
UD Oliveirense
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 15 |
Caldas
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 16 |
CF Os Belenenses
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 17 |
Varzim
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 18 |
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
Atlético CP
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
Paredes
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Daniel Benchimol Pereira Silva
Originally from Portugal - 23 years old
Álvaro Jordão Pinto Silva Cardoso
Originally from Portugal - 29 years old
Valentim Ferreira de Sousa
Originally from Portugal - 21 years old
Pedro Miguel Serra Matos
Originally from Portugal - 29 years old
Rodrigo Vale Pereira
Originally from Portugal - 23 years old
João Pedro Cardoso Couto
Originally from Portugal - 24 years old
Francisco André Vides Abreu da Silva
Originally from Portugal - 23 years old
Pedro Henrique Fernandes Clemente
Originally from Brazil - 23 years old
Marcelo Moreno Tavares Cunha
Originally from Cape Verde - 26 years old
Francisco Antunes Lopes
Originally from Portugal - 22 years old
David Peres Polito
Originally from Brazil - 22 years old
Diogo Rebelo
Originally from Portugal - 23 years old
Martim Sá Boloto Magalhães Coelho
Originally from Portugal - 22 years old
Kauã Vinícius de Oliveira
Originally from Brazil - 22 years old
Rúben Oliveira
Originally from Portugal - 31 years old
Miguel Monte Vila Cova
Originally from Portugal - 20 years old
Pedro Nuno Sousa Covelinhas
Originally from Portugal - 26 years old
Rúben Fernandes
Originally from Portugal - 40 years old
André Morais Guedes
Originally from Portugal - 25 years old
Luís Filipe da Silva Oliveira
Originally from Portugal - 24 years old
Marcelo Moreno Tavares Cunha
Originally from Cape Verde - 26 years old
1
David Peres Polito
Originally from Brazil - 22 years old
1
Diogo Rebelo
Originally from Portugal - 23 years old
1
Valentim Ferreira de Sousa
Originally from Portugal - 21 years old
1
Rúben Oliveira
Originally from Portugal - 31 years old
1
Daniel Benchimol Pereira Silva
Originally from Portugal - 23 years old
0
Álvaro Jordão Pinto Silva Cardoso
Originally from Portugal - 29 years old
0
João Pedro Cardoso Couto
Originally from Portugal - 24 years old
2
Marcelo Moreno Tavares Cunha
Originally from Cape Verde - 26 years old
0
Daniel Benchimol Pereira Silva
Originally from Portugal - 23 years old
0
Álvaro Jordão Pinto Silva Cardoso
Originally from Portugal - 29 years old
0
Francisco Antunes Lopes
Originally from Portugal - 22 years old
0
Miguel Monte Vila Cova
Originally from Portugal - 20 years old
0
David Peres Polito
Originally from Brazil - 22 years old
0
| 1 | Standings | 3 |
| 2.33 | Goal Scored | 1.67 |
| 0.67 | Goals Conceded | 1 |
| 67% | % Over 2.5 | 67% |
| 67% | % BTTS | 67% |
| 1.52 | xG | 2.01 |
| 1.3 | xGA | 1.11 |
Here you can check Varzim standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, full squad, live match info, and team stats.
This helps you understand how the team has been performing over the year and gives insights that only APWin users get.
All performance stats are updated as matches happen, so you can see real-time info like:
Team form
Home and away performance
Goals scored
Goals conceded
Key facts from Varzim’s participation in Liga 3 and other competitions they’re in.
Before diving into match stats, here’s a quick overview of the team:
🏟️ Stadium: Estádio Varzim Sport Club
💻 Official site: http://www.varzim.pt
🗞️ Also known as: Varzim, Varzim
You can change the league below to see updated info for Varzim in that competition.
Just scroll to the tabs - 'Summary, Matches, Varzim Corners, Stats, Top Scorers, Squad' - and switch the league.
In 4 matches this season, Varzim has:
3 wins
0 draws
1 losses
That’s an average of 2.25 points per game across all stages of the tournament.
📊 Current standing: 1st
Check the ‘Summary’ tab for all the detailed numbers.
Here’s how Varzim has performed in terms of goals and other key stats:
Goals scored: 7 (avg 1.75 per game)
Goals conceded: 3 (avg 0.75 per game)
Scored first in 75% of matches
Clean sheets: 1 out of 4 games
Both teams scored: 2 times
Attack ranking: 3rd in the league
Defense ranking: 10th in Liga 3
Expected goals (xG): 1.52
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.3
Win rate: 75%
Games with 3+ goals: 2%
Top scorer: Marcelo Moreno Tavares Cunha - 1 goals
Top assist maker: João Pedro Cardoso Couto - 2 assists
Recent trends for Varzim:
The last 6 games had fewer than 9.5 corners.
Varzim is on a 3-game winless streak.
Varzim has lost 3 matches in a row.
Scored in the last 3 matches.
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
Midfielders:
Forwards:
Get to know more about the Varzim players in an instant. Click on the players' names to check out more of their personal information as well as statistics from different competitions.
Latest matches Varzim
The last match Varzim played was:
Varzim 0 vs 1 Paredes. The match was played on 05/09/2026.
By browsing the information from Varzim’s last match, you can check all the details of the game, such as the match summary, the players who scored, and other post-match statistics.
Besides everything we’ve covered so far, APWin also offers other useful content for anyone who follows the matches, the Varzim standings, and the team’s performance throughout the season.
Matches Varzim are broadcast across several channels, with many online options available. On APWin, you can check all the details for each Varzim game, including kick-off time, venue, where to watch the match live, and other broadcast information.
Here, you’ll also find a dedicated football predictions section with tips covering leagues and competitions from around the world.
You can also visit today’s predictions page to check the top betting options across a wide range of football matches.
Below are some of the most common questions about the journey Varzim:
Estádio Varzim Sport Club is the home stadium Varzim.
This season, Varzim compete in: Liga 3, Taça de Portugal.
As of 06/09/2026, Varzim have scored 12 goals this season across all competitions.
Up to 06/09/2026, Varzim have conceded 4 goals this season across all competitions.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.