Season
Country
Venue
2026
Argentina
Estadio Eduardo Gallardón
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
12 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 10.41 |
| 2 |
Almagro
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 10.33 |
| 3 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 75% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 9.75 |
| 4 |
Atlético de Rafaela
|
13 | 69% | 54% | 46% | 46% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 9.69 |
| 5 |
Atlético Güemes
|
13 | 54% | 46% | 46% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 9.3 |
| 6 |
Patronato
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 58% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 9.17 |
| 7 |
Chaco For Ever
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 9.08 |
| 8 |
Racing de Cordoba
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 54% | 38% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 9.08 |
| 9 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 9.08 |
| 10 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 9.08 |
| 11 |
Colegiales
|
13 | 62% | 62% | 54% | 23% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 8.92 |
| 12 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 8.67 |
| 13 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
13 | 54% | 38% | 31% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 8.61 |
| 14 |
All Boys
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 8.58 |
| 15 |
Godoy Cruz
|
13 | 62% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 8.46 |
| 16 |
San Miguel
|
12 | 50% | 50% | 33% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8.33 |
| 17 |
Atlanta
|
13 | 62% | 54% | 54% | 31% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 8.31 |
| 18 |
Nueva Chicago
|
12 | 67% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.25 |
| 19 |
San Martín de San Juan
|
12 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 8.17 |
| 20 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
12 | 58% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 8.17 |
| 21 |
Tristán Suárez
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 8.08 |
| 22 |
Colón
|
13 | 54% | 46% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 8.08 |
| 23 |
Los Andes
|
13 | 54% | 46% | 31% | 31% | 23% | 23% | 15% | 8.07 |
| 24 |
Almirante Brown
|
13 | 69% | 38% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.92 |
| 25 |
Agropecuario
|
12 | 58% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 7.91 |
| 26 |
Midland
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 7.83 |
| 27 |
Acassuso
|
13 | 54% | 54% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.77 |
| 28 |
San Telmo
|
13 | 46% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 7.7 |
| 29 |
Temperley
|
12 | 42% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 7.67 |
| 30 |
Deportivo Morón
|
12 | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 7.59 |
| 31 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
12 | 42% | 42% | 42% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 7.58 |
| 32 |
Atlético Mitre
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 42% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.58 |
| 33 |
Central Norte
|
13 | 46% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 7.53 |
| 34 |
Quilmes
|
12 | 33% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 35 |
Estudiantes de Caseros
|
13 | 38% | 31% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.69 |
| 36 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
12 | 33% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.33 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
6 | 83% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 11.83 |
| 2 |
Colegiales
|
6 | 83% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 10.33 |
| 3 |
Almagro
|
5 | 80% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 10.2 |
| 4 |
Patronato
|
5 | 100% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 10.2 |
| 5 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
5 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 10.2 |
| 6 |
Chaco For Ever
|
6 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 10.17 |
| 7 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
5 | 80% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 9.8 |
| 8 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 9.72 |
| 9 |
Colón
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 9.71 |
| 10 |
San Martín de San Juan
|
6 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 9.66 |
| 11 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
5 | 80% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 9.6 |
| 12 |
Atlético de Rafaela
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 0% | 9.43 |
| 13 |
Almirante Brown
|
6 | 100% | 67% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.84 |
| 14 |
Quilmes
|
5 | 80% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 8.8 |
| 15 |
Racing de Cordoba
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 8.72 |
| 16 |
Tristán Suárez
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 8.71 |
| 17 |
All Boys
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.66 |
| 18 |
San Miguel
|
7 | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 8.57 |
| 19 |
Atlanta
|
8 | 63% | 63% | 63% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 |
| 20 |
Godoy Cruz
|
7 | 43% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 8.28 |
| 21 |
Agropecuario
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.86 |
| 22 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
6 | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 7.84 |
| 23 |
Deportivo Morón
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 7.58 |
| 24 |
Nueva Chicago
|
6 | 50% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 |
| 25 |
Central Norte
|
5 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.4 |
| 26 |
Acassuso
|
6 | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.34 |
| 27 |
Atlético Mitre
|
5 | 60% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.2 |
| 28 |
San Telmo
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.15 |
| 29 |
Atlético Güemes
|
7 | 29% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 30 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
5 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 31 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
7 | 29% | 29% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 32 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.86 |
| 33 |
Midland
|
6 | 50% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.33 |
| 34 |
Temperley
|
5 | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 6.2 |
| 35 |
Los Andes
|
8 | 38% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.13 |
| 36 |
Estudiantes de Caseros
|
6 | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Atlético Güemes
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 12 |
| 2 |
Los Andes
|
5 | 80% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 11.2 |
| 3 |
Almagro
|
7 | 86% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 10.43 |
| 4 |
Atlético de Rafaela
|
6 | 83% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 10 |
| 5 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 9.85 |
| 6 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 9.71 |
| 7 |
Racing de Cordoba
|
6 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 9.5 |
| 8 |
Midland
|
6 | 67% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 9.34 |
| 9 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 9.29 |
| 10 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
6 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 9 |
| 11 |
Nueva Chicago
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 12 |
Temperley
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 8.72 |
| 13 |
Godoy Cruz
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.66 |
| 14 |
All Boys
|
6 | 50% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 8.5 |
| 15 |
Patronato
|
7 | 43% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 8.43 |
| 16 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
5 | 60% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 8.4 |
| 17 |
San Telmo
|
6 | 50% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8.33 |
| 18 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 8.28 |
| 19 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
5 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 8.2 |
| 20 |
Acassuso
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 43% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.15 |
| 21 |
Chaco For Ever
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 22 |
San Miguel
|
5 | 60% | 60% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 23 |
Atlanta
|
5 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 8 |
| 24 |
Agropecuario
|
5 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 25 |
Atlético Mitre
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.86 |
| 26 |
Colegiales
|
7 | 43% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 7.71 |
| 27 |
Central Norte
|
8 | 50% | 38% | 38% | 25% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 7.63 |
| 28 |
Deportivo Morón
|
5 | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 7.6 |
| 29 |
Estudiantes de Caseros
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.29 |
| 30 |
Tristán Suárez
|
5 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.2 |
| 31 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.14 |
| 32 |
Almirante Brown
|
7 | 43% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.14 |
| 33 |
San Martín de San Juan
|
6 | 17% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.67 |
| 34 |
Colón
|
6 | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.17 |
| 35 |
Quilmes
|
7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.72 |
| 36 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
5 | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.6 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 6 |
| 3 |
All Boys
|
12 | 92% | 92% | 83% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 0% | 5.83 |
| 4 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 58% | 58% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 5.33 |
| 5 |
Godoy Cruz
|
13 | 100% | 77% | 62% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 5.23 |
| 6 |
Colegiales
|
13 | 85% | 85% | 54% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 0% | 5.15 |
| 7 |
Atlético de Rafaela
|
13 | 85% | 69% | 54% | 31% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 4.92 |
| 8 |
Almagro
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 4.83 |
| 9 |
Agropecuario
|
12 | 83% | 58% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 4.83 |
| 10 |
Midland
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 4.83 |
| 11 |
Racing de Cordoba
|
13 | 69% | 69% | 62% | 38% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 4.77 |
| 12 |
Chaco For Ever
|
12 | 83% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 4.75 |
| 13 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 58% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 4.58 |
| 14 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 33% | 8% | 4.58 |
| 15 |
Colón
|
13 | 62% | 54% | 54% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 4.54 |
| 16 |
Atlanta
|
13 | 77% | 69% | 46% | 46% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 4.54 |
| 17 |
San Martín de San Juan
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 4.25 |
| 18 |
San Miguel
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 4.25 |
| 19 |
Patronato
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 50% | 33% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 4.17 |
| 20 |
Deportivo Morón
|
12 | 92% | 67% | 42% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.17 |
| 21 |
Atlético Güemes
|
13 | 77% | 54% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.92 |
| 22 |
San Telmo
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 46% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.85 |
| 23 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
12 | 67% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 3.83 |
| 24 |
Tristán Suárez
|
12 | 75% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 3.83 |
| 25 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
12 | 58% | 42% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 3.75 |
| 26 |
Estudiantes de Caseros
|
13 | 77% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3.69 |
| 27 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
12 | 67% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 3.67 |
| 28 |
Atlético Mitre
|
12 | 58% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 3.58 |
| 29 |
Almirante Brown
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 46% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.54 |
| 30 |
Temperley
|
12 | 50% | 42% | 42% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 31 |
Quilmes
|
12 | 50% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 3.42 |
| 32 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
12 | 58% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 3.42 |
| 33 |
Los Andes
|
13 | 62% | 54% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 3.38 |
| 34 |
Central Norte
|
13 | 54% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.38 |
| 35 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
13 | 38% | 31% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 3.23 |
| 36 |
Acassuso
|
13 | 54% | 31% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 2.69 |
| 37 |
Nueva Chicago
|
12 | 42% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.25 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 60% | 40% | 8.6 |
| 3 |
All Boys
|
6 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 0% | 6.83 |
| 4 |
Colegiales
|
6 | 100% | 100% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 6.5 |
| 5 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
6 | 100% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 6.33 |
| 6 |
Colón
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 6.14 |
| 7 |
Atlético de Rafaela
|
7 | 100% | 71% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 6.14 |
| 8 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
5 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 6 |
| 9 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 5.86 |
| 10 |
Racing de Cordoba
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 71% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 5.86 |
| 11 |
San Martín de San Juan
|
6 | 83% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 5.83 |
| 12 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
5 | 80% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 5.8 |
| 13 |
San Miguel
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 5.71 |
| 14 |
Chaco For Ever
|
6 | 67% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 5.67 |
| 15 |
Almagro
|
5 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 5.4 |
| 16 |
Patronato
|
5 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 17 |
Atlanta
|
8 | 88% | 88% | 50% | 50% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 5 |
| 18 |
Agropecuario
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 5 |
| 19 |
Midland
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 5 |
| 20 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 4.86 |
| 21 |
Quilmes
|
5 | 60% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 4.8 |
| 22 |
Godoy Cruz
|
7 | 100% | 71% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 4.71 |
| 23 |
Almirante Brown
|
6 | 100% | 83% | 67% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 24 |
Atlético Mitre
|
5 | 60% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 4.6 |
| 25 |
Tristán Suárez
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 0% | 4.57 |
| 26 |
Deportivo Morón
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.29 |
| 27 |
San Telmo
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 57% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.29 |
| 28 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 4.17 |
| 29 |
Atlético Güemes
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4.14 |
| 30 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
5 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 3.8 |
| 31 |
Acassuso
|
6 | 83% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 32 |
Los Andes
|
8 | 63% | 63% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 33 |
Estudiantes de Caseros
|
6 | 83% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 34 |
Central Norte
|
5 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.4 |
| 35 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
7 | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 3.14 |
| 36 |
Temperley
|
5 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 37 |
Nueva Chicago
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Godoy Cruz
|
6 | 100% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 5.83 |
| 3 |
All Boys
|
6 | 83% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 4.83 |
| 4 |
Midland
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 5 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
5 | 60% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 4.6 |
| 6 |
Agropecuario
|
5 | 100% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 4.6 |
| 7 |
Almagro
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4.43 |
| 8 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
6 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 4.33 |
| 9 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4.14 |
| 10 |
Deportivo Morón
|
5 | 100% | 60% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 11 |
Colegiales
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 12 |
Temperley
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 3.86 |
| 13 |
Estudiantes de Caseros
|
7 | 71% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 3.86 |
| 14 |
Chaco For Ever
|
6 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.83 |
| 15 |
Atlanta
|
5 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 3.8 |
| 16 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 3.71 |
| 17 |
Atlético Güemes
|
6 | 83% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 18 |
Patronato
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.57 |
| 19 |
Atlético de Rafaela
|
6 | 67% | 67% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 20 |
Racing de Cordoba
|
6 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 21 |
Central Norte
|
8 | 63% | 50% | 25% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.38 |
| 22 |
San Telmo
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.33 |
| 23 |
Los Andes
|
5 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 3.2 |
| 24 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
7 | 57% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 3.14 |
| 25 |
Atlético Mitre
|
7 | 57% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.86 |
| 26 |
Tristán Suárez
|
5 | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.8 |
| 27 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
5 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.8 |
| 28 |
Colón
|
6 | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 2.67 |
| 29 |
San Martín de San Juan
|
6 | 50% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.67 |
| 30 |
Almirante Brown
|
7 | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.57 |
| 31 |
Quilmes
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.43 |
| 32 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
7 | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 2.43 |
| 33 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
5 | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.4 |
| 34 |
San Miguel
|
5 | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.2 |
| 35 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
7 | 43% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 36 |
Acassuso
|
7 | 29% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.86 |
| 37 |
Nueva Chicago
|
6 | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Nueva Chicago
|
12 | 100% | 83% | 58% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 6 |
| 3 |
Almagro
|
12 | 100% | 75% | 67% | 50% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 5.5 |
| 4 |
Atlético Güemes
|
13 | 69% | 54% | 54% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 5.38 |
| 5 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
13 | 92% | 77% | 62% | 46% | 31% | 23% | 23% | 5.38 |
| 6 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
12 | 67% | 67% | 58% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 5.25 |
| 7 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
12 | 58% | 58% | 58% | 58% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 5.17 |
| 8 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 5.08 |
| 9 |
Acassuso
|
13 | 85% | 62% | 62% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 5.08 |
| 10 |
Patronato
|
12 | 92% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 5 |
| 11 |
Atlético de Rafaela
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 54% | 46% | 23% | 23% | 8% | 4.77 |
| 12 |
Los Andes
|
13 | 62% | 46% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 31% | 15% | 4.69 |
| 13 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
12 | 92% | 83% | 42% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 14 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
12 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 15 |
Almirante Brown
|
13 | 85% | 62% | 46% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 4.38 |
| 16 |
Chaco For Ever
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 50% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 4.33 |
| 17 |
Racing de Cordoba
|
13 | 85% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 4.31 |
| 18 |
Tristán Suárez
|
12 | 67% | 67% | 58% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 4.25 |
| 19 |
Temperley
|
12 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 4.17 |
| 20 |
Central Norte
|
13 | 62% | 54% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 4.15 |
| 21 |
San Miguel
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 4.08 |
| 22 |
Atlético Mitre
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 4 |
| 23 |
San Martín de San Juan
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 3.92 |
| 24 |
San Telmo
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.85 |
| 25 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 3.83 |
| 26 |
Colegiales
|
13 | 77% | 38% | 31% | 31% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.77 |
| 27 |
Atlanta
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 38% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.77 |
| 28 |
Quilmes
|
12 | 75% | 42% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 3.58 |
| 29 |
Colón
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.54 |
| 30 |
Deportivo Morón
|
12 | 67% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 3.42 |
| 31 |
Godoy Cruz
|
13 | 54% | 46% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.23 |
| 32 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 33% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.08 |
| 33 |
Agropecuario
|
12 | 58% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.08 |
| 34 |
Estudiantes de Caseros
|
13 | 54% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 35 |
Midland
|
12 | 50% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3 |
| 36 |
All Boys
|
12 | 25% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 2.75 |
| 37 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
12 | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 2.5 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 5.5 |
| 3 |
Patronato
|
5 | 100% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 5.2 |
| 4 |
Almagro
|
5 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.8 |
| 5 |
Nueva Chicago
|
6 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 6 |
Chaco For Ever
|
6 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 7 |
Almirante Brown
|
6 | 100% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.17 |
| 8 |
Tristán Suárez
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 57% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 4.14 |
| 9 |
Quilmes
|
5 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 4 |
| 10 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
5 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 4 |
| 11 |
Central Norte
|
5 | 60% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 12 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
7 | 71% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 3.86 |
| 13 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 43% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.86 |
| 14 |
San Martín de San Juan
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 3.83 |
| 15 |
Colegiales
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 3.83 |
| 16 |
Acassuso
|
6 | 83% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 17 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 18 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
5 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.6 |
| 19 |
Colón
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.57 |
| 20 |
Godoy Cruz
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 3.57 |
| 21 |
Atlanta
|
8 | 63% | 50% | 38% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 22 |
Atlético de Rafaela
|
7 | 71% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.29 |
| 23 |
Deportivo Morón
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 3.29 |
| 24 |
Temperley
|
5 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 3.2 |
| 25 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
5 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 3.2 |
| 26 |
San Telmo
|
7 | 57% | 29% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.86 |
| 27 |
Agropecuario
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 2.86 |
| 28 |
San Miguel
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.86 |
| 29 |
Atlético Güemes
|
7 | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 2.86 |
| 30 |
Racing de Cordoba
|
7 | 71% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.86 |
| 31 |
Los Andes
|
8 | 38% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 0% | 2.63 |
| 32 |
Atlético Mitre
|
5 | 60% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.6 |
| 33 |
Estudiantes de Caseros
|
6 | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 34 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
7 | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 35 |
All Boys
|
6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.83 |
| 36 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
5 | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.6 |
| 37 |
Midland
|
6 | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.33 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Atlético Güemes
|
6 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 8.33 |
| 3 |
Los Andes
|
5 | 100% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 8 |
| 4 |
Nueva Chicago
|
6 | 100% | 100% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 7.5 |
| 5 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
7 | 100% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 6.86 |
| 6 |
Deportivo Madryn
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 6.71 |
| 7 |
Atlético de Rafaela
|
6 | 83% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 50% | 17% | 6.5 |
| 8 |
Acassuso
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 6.29 |
| 9 |
Almagro
|
7 | 100% | 71% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 6 |
| 10 |
Deportivo Maipú
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 71% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 6 |
| 11 |
Racing de Cordoba
|
6 | 100% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 6 |
| 12 |
San Miguel
|
5 | 80% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 5.8 |
| 13 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
5 | 80% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 5.4 |
| 14 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
7 | 100% | 100% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 5.14 |
| 15 |
San Telmo
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 5 |
| 16 |
Atlético Mitre
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 5 |
| 17 |
Patronato
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 71% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4.86 |
| 18 |
Temperley
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 4.86 |
| 19 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 4.67 |
| 20 |
Midland
|
6 | 83% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 21 |
Almirante Brown
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 4.57 |
| 22 |
Tristán Suárez
|
5 | 60% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 4.4 |
| 23 |
Central Norte
|
8 | 63% | 50% | 38% | 38% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 4.25 |
| 24 |
Atlanta
|
5 | 80% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.2 |
| 25 |
Chaco For Ever
|
6 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.17 |
| 26 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 57% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.14 |
| 27 |
San Martín de San Juan
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 28 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
5 | 60% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 3.8 |
| 29 |
Colegiales
|
7 | 86% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.71 |
| 30 |
All Boys
|
6 | 50% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 31 |
Deportivo Morón
|
5 | 80% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 3.6 |
| 32 |
Colón
|
6 | 67% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 33 |
Estudiantes de Caseros
|
7 | 71% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 3.43 |
| 34 |
Agropecuario
|
5 | 80% | 40% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.4 |
| 35 |
Quilmes
|
7 | 86% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.29 |
| 36 |
San Martín Tucumán
|
5 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 3.2 |
| 37 |
Godoy Cruz
|
6 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.83 |
On this page, you’ll find detailed corner statistics for Los Andes across the 2026 season, with data designed to support corner betting analysis.
At the top of the table, you can switch competitions to compare corner averages from other tournaments and identify the best betting angles.
As shown at the top of the page, the corner averages for Los Andes provide a clear snapshot of the team’s corner trends. Below, we break down the numbers in a practical and easy-to-use format for betting purposes.
Here are the key corner statistics and averages for Los Andes, based on the most up-to-date data from the Primera Nacional:
Matches involving Los Andes average 8.07 total corners per game, combining corners won, and corners conceded - an important metric for over and under corner bets.
30.77% of matches featuring Los Andes in this competition finished with over 9.5 corners, highlighting strong potential for high-corner markets.
On average, Los Andes records 3.38 corners per match in their favour, showing how frequently the team applies attacking pressure.
In 15.38% of games, Los Andes registered 5 or more corners, a useful benchmark for team corner lines.
Defensively, Los Andes concedes an average of 4.69 corners per match, which can be valuable when evaluating opponent corner totals.
This section also allows you to analyse corner averages for Los Andes in home and away matches, along with over and under rates for corners for and against - key factors when refining corner betting strategies.
Beyond presenting all corner averages for Los Andes, APWin also provides dedicated resources for users who focus on corner betting.
You’ll find a specialised section for under corner predictions and another entirely focused on over corner bets, helping you identify value based on statistical trends.
Below are the most common questions from users looking to understand corner betting data for this team.
According to the data, Los Andes averages 3.38 corners in their favor per match.
In the Primera Nacional, matches involving Los Andes average 8.07 total corners per game.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.