Country
Argentina
Teams
28
Season
2024
Matches
149/574
15 | Standings | 22 |
1 | Goal Scored | 0.7 |
0.8 | Goals Conceded | 1 |
40% | % Over 2.5 | 20% |
40% | % BTTS | 20% |
1.41 | xG | 0.95 |
1.34 | xGA | 1.57 |
19/03/2024
00:15
Unión Santa Fe
Central Córdoba
20/03/2024
00:15
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
20/03/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
21/03/2024
00:15
Belgrano
Lanús
30/03/2024
23:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
30/03/2024
23:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
30/03/2024
23:00
Tigre
Belgrano
30/03/2024
23:00
Lanús
Unión Santa Fe
30/03/2024
23:00
Central Córdoba
Racing Club
30/03/2024
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
18/03/2024
00:00
Banfield
Talleres Córdoba
0
0
17/03/2024
21:30
River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
3
1
17/03/2024
19:00
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
1
0
17/03/2024
19:00
Barracas Central
Huracán
1
0
17/03/2024
00:30
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
17/03/2024
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Instituto
1
0
16/03/2024
22:15
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
16/03/2024
20:00
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
1
0
16/03/2024
00:00
Newell's Old Boys
Platense
0
0
15/03/2024
19:30
Deportivo Riestra
Independiente
1
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigre | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 5 | 0.45 | |
2 | Atlético Tucumán | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 6 | 0.55 | |
3 | Independiente Rivadavia | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 7 | 0.64 | |
4 | Belgrano | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 8 | 0.80 | |
5 | Sarmiento | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 9 | 0.82 | |
6 | Central Córdoba | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 9 | 0.90 | |
7 | Huracán | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 9 | 0.82 | |
8 | Deportivo Riestra | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 11 | 1.00 | |
9 | Banfield | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 11 | 1.00 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 12 | 1.20 | |
11 | Platense | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 12 | 1.09 | |
12 | Gimnasia La Plata | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 13 | 1.18 | |
13 | Rosario Central | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 14 | 1.40 | |
14 | Racing Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 15 | 1.36 | |
15 | Unión Santa Fe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 15 | 1.50 | |
16 | Boca Juniors | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 16 | 1.60 | |
17 | Instituto | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 17 | 1.55 | |
18 | Defensa y Justicia | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 1.55 | |
19 | Newell's Old Boys | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 1.64 | |
20 | Independiente | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 18 | 1.64 | |
21 | Estudiantes | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 18 | 1.80 | |
22 | Argentinos Juniors | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 18 | 1.80 | |
23 | Talleres Córdoba | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 19 | 1.73 | |
24 | Lanús | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 19 | 1.90 | |
25 | Barracas Central | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 19 | 1.73 | |
26 | River Plate | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 21 | 1.91 | |
27 | Vélez Sarsfield | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 21 | 1.91 | |
28 | Godoy Cruz | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 23 | 2.30 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigre | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | 0.80 | |
2 | Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 5 | 0.83 | |
3 | Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 | 0.60 | |
4 | Belgrano | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 6 | 1.20 | |
5 | Sarmiento | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | 0.80 | |
6 | Central Córdoba | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |
7 | Huracán | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | 1.20 | |
8 | Deportivo Riestra | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 6 | 1.00 | |
9 | Banfield | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 5 | 0.83 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 8 | 1.60 | |
11 | Platense | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 7 | 1.40 | |
12 | Gimnasia La Plata | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 7 | 1.40 | |
13 | Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 10 | 2.50 | |
14 | Racing Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 7 | 1.17 | |
15 | Unión Santa Fe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | 1.40 | |
16 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 11 | 2.20 | |
17 | Instituto | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 8 | 1.33 | |
18 | Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1.60 | |
19 | Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 8 | 1.33 | |
20 | Independiente | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1.40 | |
21 | Estudiantes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 10 | 2.00 | |
22 | Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 15 | 3.00 | |
23 | Talleres Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 10 | 2.00 | |
24 | Lanús | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | 1.40 | |
25 | Barracas Central | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 11 | 1.83 | |
26 | River Plate | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 12 | 2.00 | |
27 | Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | 2.17 | |
28 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 11 | 1.83 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigre | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 1 | 0.17 | |
2 | Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 1 | 0.20 | |
3 | Independiente Rivadavia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 4 | 0.67 | |
4 | Belgrano | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 2 | 0.40 | |
5 | Sarmiento | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 5 | 0.83 | |
6 | Central Córdoba | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 0.80 | |
7 | Huracán | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 0.50 | |
8 | Deportivo Riestra | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 5 | 1.00 | |
9 | Banfield | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 6 | 1.20 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | 0.80 | |
11 | Platense | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 5 | 0.83 | |
12 | Gimnasia La Plata | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
13 | Rosario Central | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | 0.67 | |
14 | Racing Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 8 | 1.60 | |
15 | Unión Santa Fe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 8 | 1.60 | |
16 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |
17 | Instituto | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 9 | 1.80 | |
18 | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 1.50 | |
19 | Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 10 | 2.00 | |
20 | Independiente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 11 | 1.83 | |
21 | Estudiantes | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1.60 | |
22 | Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | 0.60 | |
23 | Talleres Córdoba | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 9 | 1.50 | |
24 | Lanús | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 12 | 2.40 | |
25 | Barracas Central | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 8 | 1.60 | |
26 | River Plate | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 | 1.80 | |
27 | Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 8 | 1.60 | |
28 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 12 | 3.00 |
19/03/2024
00:15
Unión Santa Fe
Central Córdoba
20/03/2024
00:15
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
21/03/2024
00:15
Belgrano
Lanús
17/08/2024
22:00
Lanús
Central Córdoba
17/08/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
17/08/2024
22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Instituto
17/08/2024
22:00
Platense
Barracas Central
17/08/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Independiente Rivadavia
17/08/2024
22:00
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
17/08/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Estudiantes
17/08/2024
22:00
Independiente
Rosario Central
17/08/2024
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
17/08/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
River Plate
17/08/2024
22:00
Huracán
Belgrano
17/08/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors
17/08/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Tigre
17/08/2024
22:00
Godoy Cruz
Deportivo Riestra
20/03/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
03/08/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
River Plate
03/08/2024
22:00
Huracán
Racing Club
03/08/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
03/08/2024
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes
03/08/2024
22:00
Independiente
San Lorenzo
03/08/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia
03/08/2024
22:00
Boca Juniors
Barracas Central
03/08/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Instituto
03/08/2024
22:00
Platense
Banfield
03/08/2024
22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia
03/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Central Córdoba
03/08/2024
22:00
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
03/08/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Belgrano
03/08/2024
22:00
Lanús
Tigre
30/03/2024
23:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
30/03/2024
23:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
30/03/2024
23:00
Tigre
Belgrano
30/03/2024
23:00
Lanús
Unión Santa Fe
30/03/2024
23:00
Central Córdoba
Racing Club
30/03/2024
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
30/03/2024
23:00
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
30/03/2024
23:00
Sarmiento
Newell's Old Boys
30/03/2024
23:00
Platense
Godoy Cruz
30/03/2024
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
30/03/2024
23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Banfield
30/03/2024
23:00
Independiente
Atlético Tucumán
30/03/2024
23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Deportivo Riestra
30/03/2024
23:00
Huracán
River Plate
24/08/2024
22:00
Instituto
Defensa y Justicia
24/08/2024
22:00
Lanús
Godoy Cruz
24/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Sarmiento
24/08/2024
22:00
Tigre
Unión Santa Fe
24/08/2024
22:00
Barracas Central
Vélez Sarsfield
24/08/2024
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Platense
24/08/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Talleres Córdoba
24/08/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
24/08/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Huracán
24/08/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Gimnasia La Plata
24/08/2024
22:00
River Plate
Newell's Old Boys
24/08/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Independiente
24/08/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Atlético Tucumán
24/08/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Banfield
06/04/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
06/04/2024
22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
06/04/2024
22:00
Barracas Central
Instituto
06/04/2024
22:00
River Plate
Rosario Central
06/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Huracán
06/04/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Gimnasia La Plata
06/04/2024
22:00
Banfield
Independiente
06/04/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Independiente Rivadavia
06/04/2024
22:00
Platense
Tigre
06/04/2024
22:00
Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento
06/04/2024
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
06/04/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Central Córdoba
06/04/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Lanús
06/04/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Belgrano
31/08/2024
22:00
Godoy Cruz
Central Córdoba
31/08/2024
22:00
Banfield
Instituto
31/08/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Barracas Central
31/08/2024
22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente Rivadavia
31/08/2024
22:00
Platense
San Lorenzo
31/08/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Estudiantes
31/08/2024
22:00
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
31/08/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Racing Club
31/08/2024
22:00
Independiente
River Plate
31/08/2024
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano
31/08/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
31/08/2024
22:00
Huracán
Tigre
31/08/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Deportivo Riestra
31/08/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Lanús
13/04/2024
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/04/2024
22:00
Independiente
Talleres Córdoba
13/04/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
13/04/2024
22:00
Huracán
Atlético Tucumán
13/04/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra
13/04/2024
22:00
Instituto
River Plate
13/04/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Barracas Central
13/04/2024
22:00
Tigre
Unión Santa Fe
13/04/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Racing Club
13/04/2024
22:00
Lanús
Estudiantes
13/04/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
San Lorenzo
13/04/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Newell's Old Boys
13/04/2024
22:00
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
13/04/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Platense
14/09/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Instituto
14/09/2024
22:00
Barracas Central
Banfield
14/09/2024
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Defensa y Justicia
14/09/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Vélez Sarsfield
14/09/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Platense
14/09/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Talleres Córdoba
14/09/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
14/09/2024
22:00
River Plate
Atlético Tucumán
14/09/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Independiente
14/09/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
14/09/2024
22:00
Tigre
Gimnasia La Plata
14/09/2024
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Huracán
14/09/2024
22:00
Lanús
Unión Santa Fe
14/09/2024
22:00
Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento
11/05/2024
22:00
Tigre
Estudiantes
11/05/2024
22:00
River Plate
Central Córdoba
11/05/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors
11/05/2024
22:00
Independiente
Talleres Córdoba
11/05/2024
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Platense
11/05/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield
11/05/2024
22:00
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Banfield
11/05/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Instituto
11/05/2024
22:00
Godoy Cruz
Barracas Central
11/05/2024
22:00
Lanús
Independiente Rivadavia
11/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
San Lorenzo
11/05/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
11/05/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Racing Club
18/05/2024
22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys
18/05/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Deportivo Riestra
18/05/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Lanús
18/05/2024
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Godoy Cruz
18/05/2024
22:00
Barracas Central
Sarmiento
18/05/2024
22:00
Instituto
Unión Santa Fe
18/05/2024
22:00
Banfield
Huracán
18/05/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La Plata
18/05/2024
22:00
Platense
Independiente
18/05/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
18/05/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Boca Juniors
18/05/2024
22:00
River Plate
Belgrano
18/05/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Argentinos Juniors
18/05/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Tigre
25/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Rosario Central
25/05/2024
22:00
Boca Juniors
Talleres Córdoba
25/05/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Platense
25/05/2024
22:00
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
25/05/2024
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
25/05/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
25/05/2024
22:00
Huracán
Instituto
25/05/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Barracas Central
25/05/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Independiente Rivadavia
25/05/2024
22:00
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
25/05/2024
22:00
Lanús
Estudiantes
25/05/2024
22:00
Tigre
Racing Club
25/05/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate
25/05/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Central Córdoba
01/06/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
01/06/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Argentinos Juniors
01/06/2024
22:00
River Plate
Tigre
01/06/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Deportivo Riestra
01/06/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Lanús
01/06/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz
01/06/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
01/06/2024
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Unión Santa Fe
01/06/2024
22:00
Barracas Central
Huracán
01/06/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
01/06/2024
22:00
Platense
Boca Juniors
01/06/2024
22:00
Instituto
Gimnasia La Plata
01/06/2024
22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Atlético Tucumán
01/06/2024
22:00
Banfield
Newell's Old Boys
11/06/2024
22:00
Lanús
Racing Club
11/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
River Plate
11/06/2024
22:00
Tigre
Belgrano
11/06/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Platense
11/06/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdoba
11/06/2024
22:00
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
11/06/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia
11/06/2024
22:00
Independiente
Banfield
11/06/2024
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Instituto
11/06/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Barracas Central
11/06/2024
22:00
Huracán
Independiente Rivadavia
11/06/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
11/06/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Estudiantes
11/06/2024
22:00
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
20/07/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Unión Santa Fe
20/07/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
20/07/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Tigre
20/07/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Huracán
20/07/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Sarmiento
20/07/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
20/07/2024
22:00
River Plate
Lanús
20/07/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Platense
20/07/2024
22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres Córdoba
20/07/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
20/07/2024
22:00
Banfield
Atlético Tucumán
20/07/2024
22:00
Instituto
Independiente
20/07/2024
22:00
Barracas Central
Newell's Old Boys
20/07/2024
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia La Plata
23/07/2024
22:00
Independiente
Barracas Central
23/07/2024
22:00
Boca Juniors
Banfield
23/07/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia
23/07/2024
22:00
Platense
Vélez Sarsfield
23/07/2024
22:00
Lanús
Belgrano
23/07/2024
22:00
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
23/07/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Racing Club
23/07/2024
22:00
Tigre
Central Córdoba
23/07/2024
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Argentinos Juniors
23/07/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Rosario Central
23/07/2024
22:00
Huracán
Estudiantes
23/07/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
23/07/2024
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente Rivadavia
23/07/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Instituto
27/07/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Platense
27/07/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
27/07/2024
22:00
Tigre
Deportivo Riestra
27/07/2024
22:00
Banfield
Talleres Córdoba
27/07/2024
22:00
Instituto
Boca Juniors
27/07/2024
22:00
Barracas Central
Atlético Tucumán
27/07/2024
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente
27/07/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
27/07/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata
27/07/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Huracán
27/07/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
27/07/2024
22:00
River Plate
Sarmiento
27/07/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
27/07/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Lanús
10/08/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Atlético Tucumán
10/08/2024
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Boca Juniors
10/08/2024
22:00
Barracas Central
Talleres Córdoba
10/08/2024
22:00
Instituto
Platense
10/08/2024
22:00
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
10/08/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia
10/08/2024
22:00
River Plate
Huracán
10/08/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Gimnasia La Plata
10/08/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
10/08/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Independiente
10/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Lanús
10/08/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Sarmiento
10/08/2024
22:00
Tigre
Godoy Cruz
10/08/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Unión Santa Fe
21/09/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Central Córdoba
21/09/2024
22:00
Instituto
Barracas Central
21/09/2024
22:00
Banfield
Independiente Rivadavia
21/09/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
21/09/2024
22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes
21/09/2024
22:00
Platense
Rosario Central
21/09/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Racing Club
21/09/2024
22:00
Boca Juniors
River Plate
21/09/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Belgrano
21/09/2024
22:00
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
21/09/2024
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Tigre
21/09/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Deportivo Riestra
21/09/2024
22:00
Huracán
Lanús
21/09/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
28/09/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Unión Santa Fe
28/09/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Barracas Central
28/09/2024
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
28/09/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Banfield
28/09/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia
28/09/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
28/09/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Platense
28/09/2024
22:00
River Plate
Talleres Córdoba
28/09/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Boca Juniors
28/09/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Atlético Tucumán
28/09/2024
22:00
Tigre
Independiente
28/09/2024
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Newell's Old Boys
28/09/2024
22:00
Lanús
Gimnasia La Plata
28/09/2024
22:00
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
05/10/2024
22:00
Barracas Central
Independiente Rivadavia
05/10/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Central Córdoba
05/10/2024
22:00
Huracán
Sarmiento
05/10/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz
05/10/2024
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
05/10/2024
22:00
Independiente
Deportivo Riestra
05/10/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Tigre
05/10/2024
22:00
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
05/10/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Belgrano
05/10/2024
22:00
Platense
River Plate
05/10/2024
22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club
05/10/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
05/10/2024
22:00
Banfield
Estudiantes
05/10/2024
22:00
Instituto
San Lorenzo
19/10/2024
22:00
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
19/10/2024
22:00
Central Córdoba
Independiente Rivadavia
19/10/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
Barracas Central
19/10/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Instituto
19/10/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Banfield
19/10/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
19/10/2024
22:00
River Plate
Vélez Sarsfield
19/10/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Platense
19/10/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Talleres Córdoba
19/10/2024
22:00
Tigre
Boca Juniors
19/10/2024
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Atlético Tucumán
19/10/2024
22:00
Lanús
Independiente
19/10/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Gimnasia La Plata
19/10/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Huracán
26/10/2024
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
San Lorenzo
26/10/2024
22:00
Barracas Central
Estudiantes
26/10/2024
22:00
Instituto
Rosario Central
26/10/2024
22:00
Banfield
Racing Club
26/10/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
River Plate
26/10/2024
22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Belgrano
26/10/2024
22:00
Platense
Argentinos Juniors
26/10/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Tigre
26/10/2024
22:00
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Riestra
26/10/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Lanús
26/10/2024
22:00
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
26/10/2024
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Sarmiento
26/10/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Unión Santa Fe
26/10/2024
22:00
Huracán
Central Córdoba
02/11/2024
23:00
Huracán
Gimnasia La Plata
02/11/2024
23:00
Central Córdoba
San Lorenzo
02/11/2024
23:00
Estudiantes
Independiente Rivadavia
02/11/2024
23:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
02/11/2024
23:00
Racing Club
Instituto
02/11/2024
23:00
River Plate
Banfield
02/11/2024
23:00
Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia
02/11/2024
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
02/11/2024
23:00
Tigre
Platense
02/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Riestra
Talleres Córdoba
02/11/2024
23:00
Lanús
Boca Juniors
02/11/2024
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumán
02/11/2024
23:00
Sarmiento
Independiente
02/11/2024
23:00
Unión Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys
05/11/2024
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
Lanús
05/11/2024
23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Central Córdoba
05/11/2024
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
Huracán
05/11/2024
23:00
Independiente
Unión Santa Fe
05/11/2024
23:00
Atlético Tucumán
Sarmiento
05/11/2024
23:00
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
05/11/2024
23:00
Platense
Deportivo Riestra
05/11/2024
23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre
05/11/2024
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors
05/11/2024
23:00
Banfield
Belgrano
05/11/2024
23:00
Instituto
River Plate
05/11/2024
23:00
Barracas Central
Racing Club
05/11/2024
23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Rosario Central
05/11/2024
23:00
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
09/11/2024
23:00
Belgrano
Instituto
09/11/2024
23:00
Sarmiento
Boca Juniors
09/11/2024
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Talleres Córdoba
09/11/2024
23:00
Lanús
Platense
09/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Riestra
Vélez Sarsfield
09/11/2024
23:00
Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
09/11/2024
23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
09/11/2024
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
09/11/2024
23:00
Huracán
Independiente
09/11/2024
23:00
Unión Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
09/11/2024
23:00
Central Córdoba
Estudiantes
09/11/2024
23:00
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
09/11/2024
23:00
Racing Club
Independiente Rivadavia
09/11/2024
23:00
River Plate
Barracas Central
19/11/2024
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Riestra
19/11/2024
23:00
Estudiantes
Rosario Central
19/11/2024
23:00
San Lorenzo
Racing Club
19/11/2024
23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
River Plate
19/11/2024
23:00
Barracas Central
Belgrano
19/11/2024
23:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
19/11/2024
23:00
Banfield
Tigre
19/11/2024
23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús
19/11/2024
23:00
Platense
Godoy Cruz
19/11/2024
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
Sarmiento
19/11/2024
23:00
Boca Juniors
Unión Santa Fe
19/11/2024
23:00
Atlético Tucumán
Huracán
19/11/2024
23:00
Independiente
Gimnasia La Plata
19/11/2024
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
Central Córdoba
23/11/2024
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
23/11/2024
23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Atlético Tucumán
23/11/2024
23:00
Huracán
Boca Juniors
23/11/2024
23:00
Unión Santa Fe
Talleres Córdoba
23/11/2024
23:00
Sarmiento
Platense
23/11/2024
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Vélez Sarsfield
23/11/2024
23:00
Lanús
Defensa y Justicia
23/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Riestra
Banfield
23/11/2024
23:00
Tigre
Instituto
23/11/2024
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Barracas Central
23/11/2024
23:00
Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia
23/11/2024
23:00
River Plate
San Lorenzo
23/11/2024
23:00
Racing Club
Estudiantes
23/11/2024
23:00
Central Córdoba
Rosario Central
30/11/2024
23:00
Rosario Central
Racing Club
30/11/2024
23:00
Independiente
Central Córdoba
30/11/2024
23:00
Atlético Tucumán
Newell's Old Boys
30/11/2024
23:00
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
30/11/2024
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
Huracán
30/11/2024
23:00
Platense
Unión Santa Fe
30/11/2024
23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Sarmiento
30/11/2024
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
30/11/2024
23:00
Banfield
Lanús
30/11/2024
23:00
Instituto
Deportivo Riestra
30/11/2024
23:00
Barracas Central
Tigre
30/11/2024
23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentinos Juniors
30/11/2024
23:00
San Lorenzo
Belgrano
30/11/2024
23:00
Estudiantes
River Plate
07/12/2024
23:00
Independiente
Atlético Tucumán
07/12/2024
23:00
Central Córdoba
Racing Club
07/12/2024
23:00
River Plate
Rosario Central
07/12/2024
23:00
Belgrano
Estudiantes
07/12/2024
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo
07/12/2024
23:00
Tigre
Independiente Rivadavia
07/12/2024
23:00
Deportivo Riestra
Barracas Central
07/12/2024
23:00
Lanús
Instituto
07/12/2024
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
07/12/2024
23:00
Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
07/12/2024
23:00
Unión Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
07/12/2024
23:00
Huracán
Platense
07/12/2024
23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Talleres Córdoba
07/12/2024
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
14/12/2024
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Unión Santa Fe
14/12/2024
23:00
Banfield
Sarmiento
14/12/2024
23:00
Instituto
Godoy Cruz
14/12/2024
23:00
Barracas Central
Lanús
14/12/2024
23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Riestra
14/12/2024
23:00
San Lorenzo
Tigre
14/12/2024
23:00
Estudiantes
Argentinos Juniors
14/12/2024
23:00
Rosario Central
Belgrano
14/12/2024
23:00
Racing Club
River Plate
14/12/2024
23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
14/12/2024
23:00
Platense
Gimnasia La Plata
14/12/2024
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys
14/12/2024
23:00
Boca Juniors
Independiente
14/12/2024
23:00
Atlético Tucumán
Central Córdoba
18/03/2024
00:00
Banfield
Talleres Córdoba
0
0
17/03/2024
21:30
River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
3
1
17/03/2024
19:00
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
1
0
17/03/2024
19:00
Barracas Central
Huracán
1
0
17/03/2024
00:30
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
17/03/2024
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Instituto
1
0
16/03/2024
22:15
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
16/03/2024
20:00
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
1
0
16/03/2024
00:00
Newell's Old Boys
Platense
0
0
15/03/2024
19:30
Deportivo Riestra
Independiente
1
0
13/03/2024
00:15
Central Córdoba
Belgrano
2
2
12/03/2024
00:45
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
12/03/2024
00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Riestra
1
2
11/03/2024
22:30
Tigre
Lanús
2
3
11/03/2024
00:30
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
4
2
10/03/2024
22:15
Talleres Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
4
1
10/03/2024
22:15
Defensa y Justicia
Unión Santa Fe
2
1
10/03/2024
20:00
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
10/03/2024
20:00
Huracán
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
10/03/2024
00:30
Platense
San Lorenzo
0
0
10/03/2024
00:30
Rosario Central
Instituto
1
0
09/03/2024
22:15
Independiente
River Plate
1
1
09/03/2024
20:00
Sarmiento
Estudiantes
3
1
09/03/2024
20:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Barracas Central
2
0
08/03/2024
00:15
Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
08/03/2024
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
Tigre
1
0
07/03/2024
22:00
Lanús
Central Córdoba
0
1
07/03/2024
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Talleres Córdoba
0
1
07/03/2024
00:30
River Plate
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
07/03/2024
00:30
Atlético Tucumán
Banfield
0
3
06/03/2024
22:15
Unión Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
1
0
06/03/2024
22:15
Estudiantes
Platense
1
2
06/03/2024
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
2
0
06/03/2024
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
1
0
05/03/2024
23:00
Racing Club
Sarmiento
0
1
05/03/2024
22:00
Barracas Central
Independiente
2
2
05/03/2024
00:00
Instituto
Huracán
2
0
04/03/2024
00:30
Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo
2
2
03/03/2024
22:15
Boca Juniors
Belgrano
3
2
03/03/2024
20:00
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
1
2
03/03/2024
20:00
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
0
4
03/03/2024
00:30
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2
2
02/03/2024
22:15
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
02/03/2024
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
02/03/2024
20:00
Sarmiento
Unión Santa Fe
1
2
02/03/2024
00:15
Banfield
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
02/03/2024
00:15
Platense
Racing Club
0
0
01/03/2024
22:00
Tigre
Central Córdoba
1
0
01/03/2024
00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Barracas Central
1
3
01/03/2024
00:15
Huracán
Rosario Central
2
0
29/02/2024
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Instituto
1
3
27/02/2024
00:45
Central Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
27/02/2024
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre
2
2
26/02/2024
22:30
Argentinos Juniors
Platense
3
1
26/02/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
26/02/2024
01:00
Instituto
Godoy Cruz
0
2
26/02/2024
01:00
Lanús
Banfield
1
1
25/02/2024
22:45
Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central
0
1
25/02/2024
22:30
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes
0
0
25/02/2024
20:00
River Plate
Boca Juniors
1
1
25/02/2024
01:00
Unión Santa Fe
Independiente Rivadavia
4
1
25/02/2024
01:00
Sarmiento
Barracas Central
0
0
24/02/2024
22:30
Huracán
San Lorenzo
0
0
24/02/2024
22:30
Belgrano
Talleres Córdoba
2
2
24/02/2024
20:00
Independiente
Racing Club
0
1
20/02/2024
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Central Córdoba
1
1
20/02/2024
22:30
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
20/02/2024
00:30
Unión Santa Fe
Platense
0
0
20/02/2024
00:30
Belgrano
Sarmiento
4
1
19/02/2024
22:15
Barracas Central
Talleres Córdoba
2
1
19/02/2024
22:15
Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
2
0
19/02/2024
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
19/02/2024
00:30
Lanús
Boca Juniors
2
1
18/02/2024
22:15
River Plate
Banfield
1
1
18/02/2024
20:00
Instituto
Independiente
0
2
18/02/2024
20:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
1
0
18/02/2024
00:00
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
2
1
17/02/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
0
2
17/02/2024
20:00
San Lorenzo
Tigre
2
0
16/02/2024
00:30
Talleres Córdoba
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
16/02/2024
00:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
0
2
15/02/2024
22:00
Platense
Belgrano
1
1
15/02/2024
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
15/02/2024
00:30
Atlético Tucumán
River Plate
0
0
14/02/2024
22:15
Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba
2
0
14/02/2024
22:15
Banfield
Barracas Central
0
0
14/02/2024
20:00
Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
14/02/2024
20:00
Sarmiento
Lanús
0
1
14/02/2024
00:30
Independiente
Rosario Central
1
0
14/02/2024
00:30
Godoy Cruz
Unión Santa Fe
0
0
13/02/2024
22:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Huracán
3
1
13/02/2024
20:00
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
1
1
13/02/2024
00:00
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
0
4
12/02/2024
22:00
Instituto
Talleres Córdoba
2
2
12/02/2024
00:00
Barracas Central
Atlético Tucumán
2
0
11/02/2024
22:00
Lanús
Platense
3
0
11/02/2024
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
River Plate
0
3
11/02/2024
00:30
Central Córdoba
Sarmiento
3
0
11/02/2024
00:30
Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
0
1
10/02/2024
22:15
Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
10/02/2024
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
4
2
10/02/2024
00:15
Racing Club
San Lorenzo
4
1
10/02/2024
00:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
3
1
09/02/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Tigre
2
0
09/02/2024
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys
1
3
09/02/2024
00:15
Huracán
Independiente
0
0
08/02/2024
22:30
Rosario Central
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
07/02/2024
00:15
Atlético Tucumán
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
06/02/2024
22:00
Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
2
3
06/02/2024
01:00
Banfield
Instituto
0
2
06/02/2024
00:30
Estudiantes
Racing Club
0
0
05/02/2024
22:45
Tigre
Boca Juniors
0
2
05/02/2024
21:00
San Lorenzo
Unión Santa Fe
0
0
05/02/2024
20:30
Godoy Cruz
Lanús
1
0
05/02/2024
00:30
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano
1
0
04/02/2024
23:30
Platense
Central Córdoba
1
0
04/02/2024
22:15
River Plate
Vélez Sarsfield
5
0
04/02/2024
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Barracas Central
0
1
04/02/2024
00:15
Talleres Córdoba
Rosario Central
4
1
04/02/2024
00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
2
0
03/02/2024
22:00
Independiente
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
02/02/2024
00:30
Central Córdoba
Godoy Cruz
0
2
02/02/2024
00:30
Unión Santa Fe
Estudiantes
0
1
01/02/2024
22:00
Boca Juniors
Sarmiento
1
1
01/02/2024
00:30
Barracas Central
River Plate
0
2
31/01/2024
23:00
Racing Club
Tigre
3
0
31/01/2024
22:15
Belgrano
San Lorenzo
1
1
31/01/2024
20:45
Defensa y Justicia
Platense
3
0
31/01/2024
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
31/01/2024
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente
0
1
31/01/2024
00:30
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
0
2
30/01/2024
22:15
Rosario Central
Banfield
0
0
30/01/2024
22:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Independiente Rivadavia
2
3
30/01/2024
20:00
Huracán
Talleres Córdoba
1
2
30/01/2024
00:00
Instituto
Atlético Tucumán
3
0
29/01/2024
00:00
Estudiantes
Belgrano
1
0
28/01/2024
22:00
River Plate
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
28/01/2024
20:00
Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
28/01/2024
00:00
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
0
1
27/01/2024
22:00
Platense
Boca Juniors
0
0
27/01/2024
20:00
San Lorenzo
Lanús
0
2
27/01/2024
00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente
0
1
27/01/2024
00:15
Banfield
Huracán
0
2
26/01/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
26/01/2024
21:00
Barracas Central
Vélez Sarsfield
1
1
26/01/2024
00:15
Atlético Tucumán
Rosario Central
1
1
26/01/2024
00:15
Central Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys
0
1
25/01/2024
22:00
Tigre
Sarmiento
0
0
25/01/2024
22:00
Instituto
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
Argentina Primera División is the 1st division of football in Argentina. 28 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.