PE Sant Jordi Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
6
Matches
1.83
PPG
10
Goals For
7
Goals Against
8
Tercera Group 11 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CE Constància | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 16 | |
| 2 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 16 | |
| 3 | CE Manacor | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 15 | |
| 4 | Platges Calvià | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 15 | |
| 5 | Cardassar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 13 | |
| 6 | Santanyí | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 12 | |
| 7 | SD Formentera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 11 | |
| 8 | PE Sant Jordi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 11 | |
| 9 | Llosetense | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
| 10 | Porreres | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
| 11 | Alcúdia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9 | |
| 12 | Mercadal | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | |
| 13 | Binissalem | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 6 | |
| 14 | Andratx | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 | |
| 15 | Migjorn | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 4 | |
| 16 | Arenal | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 3 | |
| 17 | Inter Ibiza | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -13 | 1 | |
| 18 | Sineu | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 1 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Home | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 50% | 33% | 33% |
| Home | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Away | 33% | 33% | 33% |
Points
Per Match
1.83
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.67
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.17
Corners
Per Match
2.83
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.86
CE Constància
v.s
24/10/2026 11:00
Tercera Group 11
PE Sant Jordi
- 1Standings8
- 1.86Goals Scored1.67
- 0.43Goals Conceded1.17
- 29%% BTTS33%
- 1.05xG0.86
- 1.13xGA0.58
- 10/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 11Arenal0 - 3PE Sant Jordi10/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 11Arenal
0 - 3
PE Sant Jordi - 24/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 11CE Constànciav.sPE Sant Jordi24/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 11CE Constància
v.s
PE Sant Jordi - 31/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 11PE Sant Jordiv.sAlcúdia31/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 11PE Sant Jordi
v.s
Alcúdia - 07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11Mercadalv.sPE Sant Jordi07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11Mercadal
v.s
PE Sant Jordi - 14/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11PE Sant Jordiv.sPorreres14/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11PE Sant Jordi
v.s
Porreres
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'1
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'2
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CE Manacor | 6 | 15 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 2 | Cardassar | 7 | 14 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 3 | CE Constància | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 1.75 |
| 4 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| 5 | Alcúdia | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.33 | 1.33 |
| 6 | Platges Calvià | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 7 | PE Sant Jordi | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 2.33 |
| 8 | SD Formentera | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 2.67 | 0.33 |
| 9 | Binissalem | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| 10 | Santanyí | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 11 | Porreres | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 12 | Llosetense | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Mercadal | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| 14 | Andratx | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 15 | Migjorn | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 16 | Arenal | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 1.00 |
| 17 | Sineu | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 18 | Inter Ibiza | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| # |
|---|
PE Sant Jordi Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check PE Sant Jordi's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 11 and every other competition PE Sant Jordi play in.
PE Sant Jordi: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://www.pesantjordi.com/
🗞️ Also known as: PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition PE Sant Jordi play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see PE Sant Jordi corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 11 2026/27
Matches played: 6
Record: 3W-2D-1L
Points per game: 1.83
📊 Current position: 8th in Tercera Group 11
PE Sant Jordi Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 10 (1.67 per game)
Goals conceded: 7 (1.17 per game)
Scored first: 33% of matches
Clean sheets: 3 of 6 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 2
Win rate: 50%
Matches with 3+ goals: 4%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 11: 7th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 11: 7th
Expected goals (xG): 0.86
Expected goals against (xGA): 0.58
Each of PE Sant Jordi's last 8 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
PE Sant Jordi are winless in their last 3 matches.
PE Sant Jordi are unbeaten in their last 3 matches in Tercera Group 11.
PE Sant Jordi have scored in each of their last 11 matches.
PE Sant Jordi: Latest Result & Next Match
PE Sant Jordi's most recent match was Arenal 0 vs 3 PE Sant Jordi, played on 10/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: CE Constància vs PE Sant Jordi on 24/10/2026.
Where to Watch PE Sant Jordi Live
Every PE Sant Jordi match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
PE Sant Jordi Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About PE Sant Jordi
Which competitions are PE Sant Jordi playing in during 2026?
This season, PE Sant Jordi are competing in: Tercera Group 11.
How many goals have PE Sant Jordi scored in 2026?
As of 21/10/2026, PE Sant Jordi have scored 10 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have PE Sant Jordi conceded in 2026?
Up to 21/10/2026, PE Sant Jordi have conceded 7 goals this season across all competitions.