Porreres Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
8
Matches
1.88
PPG
14
Goals For
9
Goals Against
6
Tercera Group 11 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Platges Calvià | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 21 | |
| 2 | CE Constància | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 18 | |
| 3 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 18 | |
| 4 | CE Manacor | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 17 | |
| 5 | PE Sant Jordi | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 15 | |
| 6 | Porreres | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 15 | |
| 7 | Santanyí | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 14 | |
| 8 | Cardassar | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 14 | |
| 9 | SD Formentera | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 14 | |
| 10 | Llosetense | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
| 11 | Alcúdia | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 12 | |
| 12 | Binissalem | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 10 | |
| 13 | Mercadal | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 8 | |
| 14 | Andratx | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 6 | |
| 15 | Sineu | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 5 | |
| 16 | Migjorn | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 5 | |
| 17 | Arenal | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 4 | |
| 18 | Inter Ibiza | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 21 | -17 | 2 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| Home | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Away | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 13% | 63% | 25% |
| Home | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Away | 0% | 75% | 25% |
Points
Per Match
1.88
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.75
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.13
Corners
Per Match
6.50
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
1.60
Porreres
v.s
07/11/2026 19:00
Tercera Group 11
Llosetense
- 6Standings10
- 1.75Goals Scored1.11
- 1.13Goals Conceded1.22
- 63%% BTTS22%
- 1.60xG1.15
- 0.84xGA1.09
- 10/10/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 11CE Constància1 - 0Porreres10/10/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 11CE Constància
1 - 0
Porreres - 24/10/2026, 09:45Spain Tercera Group 11Mercadal1 - 5Porreres24/10/2026, 09:45Spain Tercera Group 11Mercadal
1 - 5
Porreres - 01/11/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 11Porreres2 - 1Cardassar01/11/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 11Porreres
2 - 1
Cardassar - 07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11Porreresv.sLlosetense07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11Porreres
v.s
Llosetense - 14/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11PE Sant Jordiv.sPorreres14/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11PE Sant Jordi
v.s
Porreres
- 0-15'1
- 16-30'1
- 31-45'3
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'2
- 76-90'1
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Platges Calvià | 9 | 21 | 2.33 | 2.20 | 2.50 |
| 2 | CE Manacor | 8 | 17 | 2.13 | 2.50 | 1.75 |
| 3 | PE Sant Jordi | 8 | 15 | 1.88 | 1.50 | 2.25 |
| 4 | Cardassar | 9 | 16 | 1.78 | 2.00 | 1.60 |
| 5 | Porreres | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 6 | CE Constància | 9 | 15 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.40 |
| 7 | Alcúdia | 8 | 13 | 1.63 | 2.25 | 1.00 |
| 8 | SD Formentera | 8 | 12 | 1.50 | 2.25 | 0.75 |
| 9 | Binissalem | 8 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 1.25 |
| 10 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 8 | 11 | 1.38 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
| 11 | Andratx | 9 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.75 | 1.00 |
| 12 | Santanyí | 8 | 9 | 1.13 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Llosetense | 9 | 10 | 1.11 | 1.40 | 0.75 |
| 14 | Migjorn | 9 | 10 | 1.11 | 0.80 | 1.50 |
| 15 | Mercadal | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 16 | Sineu | 9 | 8 | 0.89 | 1.60 | 0.00 |
| 17 | Arenal | 8 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| 18 | Inter Ibiza | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| # |
|---|
Porreres Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Porreres's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 11 and every other competition Porreres play in.
Porreres: Basic Info
🏟️ Stadium: Camp de Futbol Municipal Ses Forques
🗞️ Also known as: Porreres
Porreres Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Porreres play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Porreres corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 11 2026/27
Matches played: 8
Record: 5W-0D-3L
Points per game: 1.88
📊 Current position: 6th in Tercera Group 11
Porreres Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 14 (1.75 per game)
Goals conceded: 9 (1.13 per game)
Scored first: 75% of matches
Clean sheets: 1 of 8 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 5
Win rate: 62.5%
Matches with 3+ goals: 5%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 11: 6th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 11: 8th
Expected goals (xG): 1.6
Expected goals against (xGA): 0.84
Each of Porreres's last 3 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Porreres are winless in their last 3 matches.
Porreres have lost 3 matches in a row.
Porreres have scored in each of their last 10 matches.
Porreres: Latest Result & Next Match
Porreres's most recent match was Porreres 2 vs 1 Cardassar, played on 01/11/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Porreres vs Llosetense on 08/11/2026.
Where to Watch Porreres Live
Every Porreres match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Porreres Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Porreres
What is Porreres's home stadium?
Porreres play their home matches at Camp de Futbol Municipal Ses Forques.
Which competitions are Porreres playing in during 2026?
This season, Porreres are competing in: Tercera Group 11.
How many goals have Porreres scored in 2026?
As of 03/11/2026, Porreres have scored 14 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Porreres conceded in 2026?
Up to 03/11/2026, Porreres have conceded 9 goals this season across all competitions.