Migjorn Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
7
Matches
0.57
PPG
6
Goals For
15
Goals Against
15
Tercera Group 11 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CE Constància | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 16 | |
| 2 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 16 | |
| 3 | CE Manacor | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 15 | |
| 4 | Platges Calvià | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 15 | |
| 5 | Cardassar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 13 | |
| 6 | Santanyí | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 12 | |
| 7 | SD Formentera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 11 | |
| 8 | PE Sant Jordi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 11 | |
| 9 | Llosetense | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
| 10 | Porreres | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
| 11 | Alcúdia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9 | |
| 12 | Mercadal | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | |
| 13 | Binissalem | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 6 | |
| 14 | Andratx | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 | |
| 15 | Migjorn | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 4 | |
| 16 | Arenal | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 3 | |
| 17 | Inter Ibiza | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -13 | 1 | |
| 18 | Sineu | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 1 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Home | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Away | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 29% | 57% | 29% |
| Home | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| Away | 0% | 67% | 33% |
Points
Per Match
0.57
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.86
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.14
Corners
Per Match
0.43
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
CE Andratx
v.s
24/10/2026 10:00
Tercera Group 11
Migjorn
- 14Standings15
- 0.86Goals Scored0.86
- 1.43Goals Conceded2.14
- 43%% BTTS57%
- 1.13xG0.00
- 1.42xGA0.00
- 11/10/2026, 06:30Spain Tercera Group 11Migjorn2 - 3Cardassar11/10/2026, 06:30Spain Tercera Group 11Migjorn
2 - 3
Cardassar - 17/10/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 11Migjorn0 - 0Sineu17/10/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 11Migjorn
0 - 0
Sineu - 24/10/2026, 10:00Spain Tercera Group 11CE Andratxv.sMigjorn24/10/2026, 10:00Spain Tercera Group 11CE Andratx
v.s
Migjorn - 31/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 11Migjornv.sSD Formentera31/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 11Migjorn
v.s
SD Formentera - 07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11Inter Ibizav.sMigjorn07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11Inter Ibiza
v.s
Migjorn
- 0-15'1
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'1
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CE Manacor | 6 | 15 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 2 | Cardassar | 7 | 14 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 3 | CE Constància | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 1.75 |
| 4 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| 5 | Alcúdia | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.33 | 1.33 |
| 6 | Platges Calvià | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 7 | PE Sant Jordi | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 2.33 |
| 8 | SD Formentera | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 2.67 | 0.33 |
| 9 | Binissalem | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| 10 | Santanyí | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 11 | Porreres | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 12 | Llosetense | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Mercadal | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| 14 | Andratx | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 15 | Migjorn | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 16 | Arenal | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 1.00 |
| 17 | Sineu | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 18 | Inter Ibiza | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| # |
|---|
Migjorn Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Migjorn's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 11 and every other competition Migjorn play in.
Migjorn: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Migjorn
Migjorn Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Migjorn play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Migjorn corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 11 2026/27
Matches played: 7
Record: 1W-1D-5L
Points per game: 0.57
📊 Current position: 15th in Tercera Group 11
Migjorn Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 6 (0.86 per game)
Goals conceded: 15 (2.14 per game)
Scored first: 29% of matches
Clean sheets: 2 of 7 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 4
Win rate: 14.29%
Matches with 3+ goals: 4%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 11: 15th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 11: 17th
Each of Migjorn's last 3 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Migjorn are winless in their last 5 matches.
Migjorn have lost 4 matches in a row.
Migjorn have scored in each of their last 10 matches.
Migjorn: Latest Result & Next Match
Migjorn's most recent match was Migjorn 0 vs 0 Sineu, played on 17/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Andratx vs Migjorn on 24/10/2026.
Where to Watch Migjorn Live
Every Migjorn match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Migjorn Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Migjorn
Which competitions are Migjorn playing in during 2026?
This season, Migjorn are competing in: Tercera Group 11.
How many goals have Migjorn scored in 2026?
As of 21/10/2026, Migjorn have scored 6 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Migjorn conceded in 2026?
Up to 21/10/2026, Migjorn have conceded 15 goals this season across all competitions.