Inter Ibiza Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
6
Matches
0.17
PPG
2
Goals For
15
Goals Against
17
Tercera Group 11 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CE Constància | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 16 | |
| 2 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 16 | |
| 3 | CE Manacor | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 16 | |
| 4 | Platges Calvià | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 15 | |
| 5 | Cardassar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 13 | |
| 6 | Santanyí | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 12 | |
| 7 | SD Formentera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 11 | |
| 8 | PE Sant Jordi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 11 | |
| 9 | Llosetense | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
| 10 | Porreres | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
| 11 | Alcúdia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9 | |
| 12 | Mercadal | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | |
| 13 | Binissalem | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 6 | |
| 14 | Andratx | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 | |
| 15 | Arenal | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 4 | |
| 16 | Migjorn | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 4 | |
| 17 | Inter Ibiza | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -13 | 1 | |
| 18 | Sineu | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 1 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Home | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Away | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 17% | 33% | 67% |
| Home | 0% | 33% | 67% |
| Away | 33% | 33% | 67% |
Points
Per Match
0.17
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.33
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.50
Corners
Per Match
7.33
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.81
Inter Ibiza
v.s
24/10/2026 11:00
Tercera Group 11
Binissalem
- 17Standings13
- 0.33Goals Scored1.33
- 2.50Goals Conceded1.83
- 33%% BTTS50%
- 0.81xG0.99
- 1.69xGA1.12
- 10/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 11Inter Ibiza0 - 3Ibiza Islas Pitiusas10/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 11Inter Ibiza
0 - 3
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - 24/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 11Inter Ibizav.sBinissalem24/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 11Inter Ibiza
v.s
Binissalem - 31/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 11Platges Calviàv.sInter Ibiza31/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 11Platges Calvià
v.s
Inter Ibiza - 07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11Inter Ibizav.sMigjorn07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 11Inter Ibiza
v.s
Migjorn - 11/11/2026, 12:30Spain Tercera Group 11CE Manacorv.sInter Ibiza11/11/2026, 12:30Spain Tercera Group 11CE Manacor
v.s
Inter Ibiza
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'1
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CE Manacor | 7 | 16 | 2.29 | 3.00 | 1.75 |
| 2 | Cardassar | 7 | 14 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 3 | CE Constància | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 1.75 |
| 4 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| 5 | Alcúdia | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.33 | 1.33 |
| 6 | Platges Calvià | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 7 | PE Sant Jordi | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 2.33 |
| 8 | SD Formentera | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 2.67 | 0.33 |
| 9 | Binissalem | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| 10 | Santanyí | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 11 | Porreres | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 12 | Llosetense | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Mercadal | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| 14 | Andratx | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 15 | Arenal | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 0.75 | 1.00 |
| 16 | Migjorn | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 17 | Sineu | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 18 | Inter Ibiza | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| # |
|---|
Inter Ibiza Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Inter Ibiza's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 11 and every other competition Inter Ibiza play in.
Inter Ibiza: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100063573734413
🗞️ Also known as: Inter Ibiza
Inter Ibiza Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Inter Ibiza play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Inter Ibiza corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 11 2026/27
Matches played: 6
Record: 0W-1D-5L
Points per game: 0.17
📊 Current position: 17th in Tercera Group 11
Inter Ibiza Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 2 (0.33 per game)
Goals conceded: 15 (2.5 per game)
Scored first: 17% of matches
Clean sheets: 1 of 6 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 2
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 4%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 11: 18th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 11: 15th
Expected goals (xG): 0.81
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.69
Inter Ibiza are winless in their last 5 matches.
Inter Ibiza have lost 5 matches in a row.
Inter Ibiza have scored in each of their last 3 matches.
Inter Ibiza: Latest Result & Next Match
Inter Ibiza's most recent match was Inter Ibiza 0 vs 3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas, played on 10/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Inter Ibiza vs Binissalem on 24/10/2026.
Where to Watch Inter Ibiza Live
Every Inter Ibiza match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Inter Ibiza Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Inter Ibiza
Which competitions are Inter Ibiza playing in during 2026?
This season, Inter Ibiza are competing in: Tercera Group 11.
How many goals have Inter Ibiza scored in 2026?
As of 22/10/2026, Inter Ibiza have scored 2 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Inter Ibiza conceded in 2026?
Up to 22/10/2026, Inter Ibiza have conceded 15 goals this season across all competitions.