ONS Sneek Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
1
Matches
0.00
PPG
1
Goals For
3
Goals Against
—
KNVB Cup Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noordwijk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 15 | |
| 2 | Heracles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 13 | |
| 3 | AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 11 | |
| 4 | Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 11 | |
| 5 | PSV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 | 9 | |
| 6 | Barendrecht | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 9 | |
| 7 | Utrecht | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 9 | |
| 8 | Sparta Nijkerk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 9 | |
| 9 | ASWH | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 9 | |
| 10 | Quick Boys | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 9 | |
| 11 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | |
| 12 | Eemdijk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 9 | |
| 13 | De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 6 | |
| 14 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 6 | |
| 15 | Winterswijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 | |
| 16 | IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 6 | |
| 17 | Lisse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 | |
| 18 | Feyenoord | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 6 | |
| 19 | Blauw Geel '38 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 6 | |
| 20 | Excelsior | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 6 | |
| 21 | Genemuiden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | |
| 22 | OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | |
| 23 | Heerenveen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 | |
| 24 | Capelle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 6 | |
| 25 | Quick '20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
| 26 | DOVO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
| 27 | Rijnvogels | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 6 | |
| 28 | USV Hercules | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 6 | |
| 29 | AFC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 | |
| 30 | Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6 | |
| 31 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 4 | |
| 32 | Kolping Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 | |
| 33 | Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 3 | |
| 34 | Sportlust '46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
| 35 | Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
| 36 | Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 3 | |
| 37 | Groningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
| 38 | ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 39 | RKAVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| 40 | Telstar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
| 41 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
| 42 | Juliana '31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
| 43 | Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 3 | |
| 44 | Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 45 | UDI '19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 46 | Ajax Amateurs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
| 47 | MVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
| 48 | VVSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
| 49 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
| 50 | HV & CV Quick | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
| 51 | NEC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
| 52 | Poortugaal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
| 53 | Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
| 54 | Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
| 55 | HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
| 56 | Achilles Veen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
| 57 | Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
| 58 | TEC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
| 59 | EVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 60 | Elinkwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 61 | HBC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 62 | Olde Veste '54 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | |
| 63 | Zwaluw VFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
| 64 | Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 65 | HHC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 66 | Hollandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 67 | Meerssen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 68 | DEM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 69 | Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 70 | Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 71 | DVS '33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 72 | Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 73 | Huizen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 74 | Kloetinge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 75 | Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 76 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 77 | SDC Putten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 78 | VVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 79 | RKAV Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| 80 | SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| 81 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
| 82 | Blauw Wit '34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 83 | DAW Schaijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 84 | FC 's-Gravenzande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 85 | Forum Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 86 | Smitshoek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 87 | HSC '21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| 88 | ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| 89 | Roda JC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| 90 | Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| 91 | De Bilt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
| 92 | Geldrop | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
| 93 | GOES | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
| 94 | Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
| 95 | Urk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
| 96 | Almere City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| 97 | GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| 98 | Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| 99 | Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| 100 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Home | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Away | 0% | 100% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
0.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.00
Goals Conceded
Per Match
3.00
Corners
Per Match
0.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSV | 4 | 16 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| 2 | Eindhoven | 2 | 8 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 7.00 |
| 3 | Sparta Nijkerk | 4 | 15 | 3.75 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| 4 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 6.00 |
| 5 | IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 10 | 3.33 | 2.00 | 4.00 |
| 6 | Groningen | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 7 | Excelsior | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 3.50 |
| 8 | Utrecht | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 9 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 10 | Barendrecht | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| 11 | Katwijk | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 |
| 12 | De Graafschap | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 0.00 |
| 13 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 0.00 |
| 14 | USV Hercules | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 2.00 | 4.00 |
| 15 | Blauw Geel '38 | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 2.67 |
| 16 | Cambuur | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 17 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 18 | Volendam | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 19 | Quick Boys | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 20 | Juliana '31 | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 21 | Capelle | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 22 | Eemdijk | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| 23 | AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 11 | 2.20 | 2.25 | 2.00 |
| 24 | Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
| 25 | Feyenoord | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 26 | Heerenveen | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 27 | Twente | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 28 | NEC | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| 29 | Willem II | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 30 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 31 | TEC | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| 32 | AFC | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 33 | Spakenburg | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 34 | HV & CV Quick | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 35 | Noordwijk | 6 | 12 | 2.00 | 1.75 | 2.50 |
| 36 | SteDoCo | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 37 | GOES | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 38 | Gemert | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 39 | ACV | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 40 | Achilles Veen | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 41 | Rijnvogels | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 42 | Sportlust '46 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 43 | Urk | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 44 | RKAV Volendam | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 45 | Poortugaal | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 46 | Kolping Boys | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| 47 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 0.00 |
| 48 | ASWH | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| 49 | Lisse | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 50 | DOVO | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 51 | OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 52 | Heracles | 5 | 8 | 1.60 | 1.67 | 1.50 |
| 53 | MVV | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 54 | Telstar | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 55 | VVSB | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 56 | Ajax Amateurs | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 57 | Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| 58 | Quick '20 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 59 | Genemuiden | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 60 | Ajax | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 61 | Roda JC | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 62 | Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 63 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 64 | Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 65 | NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 66 | Oss | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 67 | Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 68 | VVV | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 69 | Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 70 | De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 71 | UNA | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 72 | Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 73 | ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 74 | ADO '20 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 75 | DEM | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 76 | HSC '21 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 77 | HSV Hoek | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 78 | DVS '33 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 79 | Huizen | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 80 | Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 81 | SDC Putten | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 82 | Olde Veste '54 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 83 | UDI '19 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 84 | RKAVV | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 85 | Almere City | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 86 | Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 87 | Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 88 | HHC | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 89 | GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 90 | Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 91 | Excelsior '31 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 92 | EVV | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 93 | FC 's-Gravenzande | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 94 | ROHDA Raalte | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 95 | Smitshoek | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 96 | Hollandia | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 97 | Blauw Wit '34 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 98 | SVBO | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 99 | TOGB Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 100 | Meerssen | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
ONS Sneek Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check ONS Sneek's standings for the 2024/25 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in KNVB Cup and every other competition ONS Sneek play in.
ONS Sneek: Basic Info
💻 Official site: http://www.onssneek.nl
🗞️ Also known as: ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek Standings This Season (2024/25)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition ONS Sneek play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see ONS Sneek corner stats.
Performance in KNVB Cup 2024/25
Matches played: 1
Record: 0W-0D-1L
Points per game: 0
📊 Current position: 0 in KNVB Cup
ONS Sneek Team Stats & Trends (2024/25)
Goals scored: 1 (1 per game)
Goals conceded: 3 (3 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 of 1 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 1
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 0%
Attack rank in KNVB Cup: 0
Defense rank in KNVB Cup: 0
ONS Sneek: Latest Result & Next Match
ONS Sneek's most recent match was Poortugaal 3 vs 1 ONS Sneek, played on 03/09/2024. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Poortugaal vs ONS Sneek on 03/09/2024.
Where to Watch ONS Sneek Live
Every ONS Sneek match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
ONS Sneek Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About ONS Sneek
Which competitions are ONS Sneek playing in during 2026?
This season, ONS Sneek are competing in: KNVB Cup.
How many goals have ONS Sneek scored in 2026?
As of 05/11/2026, ONS Sneek have scored 1 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have ONS Sneek conceded in 2026?
Up to 05/11/2026, ONS Sneek have conceded 3 goals this season across all competitions.