Vasco Gama VF do Campo Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
1
Matches
0.00
PPG
0
Goals For
1
Goals Against
—
Taça de Portugal Position
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Home | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Away | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
0.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.00
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.00
Corners
Per Match
7.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 2 | 8 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| 2 | Merelinense | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 4.00 |
| 3 | Pêro Pinheiro | 4 | 14 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 0.00 |
| 4 | Leixões | 4 | 13 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 4.50 |
| 5 | São João Ver | 4 | 13 | 3.25 | 5.00 | 1.50 |
| 6 | Porto | 7 | 21 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.80 |
| 7 | FC Penafiel | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| 8 | Vilaverdense | 5 | 15 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 9 | Fafe | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 10 | Belenenses | 5 | 14 | 2.80 | 4.00 | 2.50 |
| 11 | Felgueiras 1932 | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 12 | Vitória Setúbal | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 4.00 |
| 13 | UD Oliveirense | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 14 | Juventude Évora | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 15 | Amora | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| 16 | Academico Viseu | 5 | 12 | 2.40 | 1.50 | 6.00 |
| 17 | Moreirense FC | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 18 | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 2.50 |
| 19 | Famalicão | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 3.00 | 1.67 |
| 20 | Montalegre | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 21 | Vianense | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 22 | Sanjoanense | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 23 | Sporting Braga | 7 | 15 | 2.14 | 1.60 | 3.50 |
| 24 | Nacional da Madeira | 7 | 14 | 2.00 | 1.25 | 3.00 |
| 25 | GD Chaves | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 26 | FC Arouca | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 27 | Rio Ave FC | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 28 | CS Marítimo | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 29 | Gil Vicente | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 30 | SC Olhanense | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 5.00 |
| 31 | Real SC | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 32 | Lusitânia | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 33 | FC Vizela | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 34 | Caldas | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 35 | Mondinense | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 36 | Salgueiros | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 37 | Freamunde | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 38 | Atlético Reguengos | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 39 | Fabril Barreiro | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 40 | Casa Pia | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 41 | Camacha | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 42 | Canelas 2010 | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 43 | CD Mafra | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 44 | Sertanense | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 45 | Farense | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 1.67 |
| 46 | GD Estoril Praia | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 47 | AR São Martinho | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 48 | Sintrense | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 49 | Gondomar SC | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 50 | Praiense | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 51 | Vilafranquense | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 52 | Ferreiras | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 53 | Joane | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 54 | Alverca | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 55 | Tirsense | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| 56 | Benfica | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 1.25 |
| 57 | Oliveira Hospital | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.67 | 0.00 |
| 58 | Tondela | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 59 | Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 60 | Varzim | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 61 | Mortágua | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 62 | Torreense | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 63 | CD Trofense | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 64 | Atlético Arcos | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 65 | 1 Dezembro | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 66 | Bragança | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 67 | Anadia | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 68 | Atlético CP | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 69 | Pombal | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 70 | AD Portomosense | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 71 | CF Esperança de Lagos | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 72 | Leça | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 73 | Paredes | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 74 | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 75 | UD Leiria | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 76 | Sporting | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 77 | CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 78 | Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 79 | Boavista FC | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 80 | Portimonense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 81 | Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 82 | Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 83 | Moncarapachense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 84 | Loures | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 85 | Águias do Moradal | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 86 | Moura | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 87 | Coruchense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 88 | Marinhense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 89 | Olímpico do Montijo | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 90 | Lusitano FCV | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 91 | Castrense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 92 | Amarante | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 93 | Águeda | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 94 | Lusitania Lourosa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 95 | Angrense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 96 | Santa Eulália | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 97 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 98 | Maria da Fonte | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 99 | Sporting Mêda | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 100 | Alcains | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
Vasco Gama VF do Campo Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Vasco Gama VF do Campo's standings for the 2022/23 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Taça de Portugal and every other competition Vasco Gama VF do Campo play in.
Vasco Gama VF do Campo: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://www.sofascore.com/team/football/vasco-da-gama-vidigueira/3019
🗞️ Also known as: Vasco Gama VF do Campo
Vasco Gama VF do Campo Standings This Season (2022/23)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Vasco Gama VF do Campo play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Vasco Gama VF do Campo corner stats.
Performance in Taça de Portugal 2022/23
Matches played: 1
Record: 0W-0D-1L
Points per game: 0
📊 Current position: 0 in Taça de Portugal
Vasco Gama VF do Campo Team Stats & Trends (2022/23)
Goals scored: 0 (0 per game)
Goals conceded: 1 (1 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 of 1 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 0
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 0%
Attack rank in Taça de Portugal: 0
Defense rank in Taça de Portugal: 0
Vasco Gama VF do Campo: Latest Result & Next Match
Vasco Gama VF do Campo's most recent match was Vasco Gama VF do Campo 0 vs 1 Imortal Albufeira, played on 02/10/2022. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Vasco Gama VF do Campo vs Imortal Albufeira on 02/10/2022.
Where to Watch Vasco Gama VF do Campo Live
Every Vasco Gama VF do Campo match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Vasco Gama VF do Campo Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Vasco Gama VF do Campo
Which competitions are Vasco Gama VF do Campo playing in during 2026?
This season, Vasco Gama VF do Campo are competing in: Taça de Portugal.
How many goals have Vasco Gama VF do Campo conceded in 2026?
Up to 02/11/2026, Vasco Gama VF do Campo have conceded 1 goals this season across all competitions.