Season
Country
Venue
2026
Argentina
Estadio Ricardo Puga
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Sacachispas
|
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 27 | 2.08 | |
| 2 |
General Lamadrid
|
13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2.00 | |
| 3 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 1.77 | |
| 4 |
Mercedes
|
12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 1.92 | |
| 5 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 23 | 1.77 | |
| 6 |
Luján
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 21 | 1.62 | |
| 7 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1.62 | |
| 8 |
Lugano
|
12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1.67 | |
| 9 |
Leones de Rosario
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20 | 1.54 | |
| 10 |
Cañuelas
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1.58 | |
| 11 |
Centro Español
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 19 | 1.46 | |
| 12 |
Deportivo Español
|
13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1.46 | |
| 13 |
Atlas
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 1.46 | |
| 14 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 18 | 1.29 | |
| 15 |
Argentino Rosario
|
14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 1.29 | |
| 16 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 1.31 | |
| 17 |
El Porvenir
|
14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 17 | 1.21 | |
| 18 |
Berazategui
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 16 | 1.33 | |
| 19 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1.33 | |
| 20 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 1.23 | |
| 21 |
Fénix
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 1.33 | |
| 22 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 14 | 1.08 | |
| 23 |
Yupanqui
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 1.08 | |
| 24 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 14 | 1.08 | |
| 25 |
Claypole
|
12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 14 | 1.17 | |
| 26 |
JJ Urquiza
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 13 | 1.08 | |
| 27 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 12 | 0.92 | |
| 28 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 10 | 0.83 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Luján
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 2.15 | |
| 2 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1.85 | |
| 3 |
Cañuelas
|
13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 23 | 1.77 | |
| 4 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21 | 1.62 | |
| 5 |
Berazategui
|
13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1.62 | |
| 6 |
Centro Español
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1.54 | |
| 7 |
Lugano
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 1.46 | |
| 8 |
Yupanqui
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 19 | 1.46 | |
| 9 |
Leones de Rosario
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 1.42 | |
| 10 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 1.31 | |
| 11 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 16 | 1.23 | |
| 12 |
Deportivo Español
|
12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1.33 | |
| 13 |
Atlas
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1.33 | |
| 14 |
El Porvenir
|
12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 1.33 | |
| 15 |
Sacachispas
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1.25 | |
| 16 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 1.15 | |
| 17 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 15 | 1.15 | |
| 18 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 15 | 1.15 | |
| 19 |
Mercedes
|
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 13 | 0.93 | |
| 20 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 21 |
Claypole
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 12 | 0.86 | |
| 22 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 12 | 0.92 | |
| 23 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 12 | 0.86 | |
| 24 |
Fénix
|
13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 11 | 0.85 | |
| 25 |
JJ Urquiza
|
13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 11 | 0.85 | |
| 26 |
General Lamadrid
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 10 | 0.83 | |
| 27 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 9 | 0.75 | |
| 28 |
Argentino Rosario
|
12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 4 | 0.33 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Luján
|
26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 19 | 18 | 49 | 1.88 | |
| 2 |
Sacachispas
|
25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 29 | 18 | 11 | 42 | 1.68 | |
| 3 |
Cañuelas
|
25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 42 | 1.68 | |
| 4 |
Centro Español
|
26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 23 | 10 | 39 | 1.50 | |
| 5 |
Lugano
|
25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 39 | 1.56 | |
| 6 |
Estrella del Sur
|
26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 39 | 1.50 | |
| 7 |
Juventud Unida
|
26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 38 | 1.46 | |
| 8 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 38 | 1.46 | |
| 9 |
Berazategui
|
25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 37 | 1.48 | |
| 10 |
Leones de Rosario
|
25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 37 | 1.48 | |
| 11 |
Mercedes
|
26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 36 | 1.38 | |
| 12 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 36 | 1.38 | |
| 13 |
General Lamadrid
|
25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 36 | 1.44 | |
| 14 |
Deportivo Español
|
25 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 35 | 1.40 | |
| 15 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 35 | 1.40 | |
| 16 |
Atlas
|
25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 35 | 1.40 | |
| 17 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 33 | 1.32 | |
| 18 |
Yupanqui
|
26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 30 | 1 | 33 | 1.27 | |
| 19 |
El Porvenir
|
26 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 33 | 1.27 | |
| 20 |
Central Ballester
|
26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 31 | 1.19 | |
| 21 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 29 | 1.12 | |
| 22 |
Fénix
|
25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 27 | 1.08 | |
| 23 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 26 | 45 | -19 | 27 | 1.04 | |
| 24 |
Claypole
|
26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 19 | 34 | -15 | 26 | 1.00 | |
| 25 |
JJ Urquiza
|
25 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 24 | 0.96 | |
| 26 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 24 | 0.92 | |
| 27 |
Argentino Rosario
|
26 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 22 | 0.85 | |
| 28 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 22 | 0.85 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
| Home | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Away | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
|
CS
|
BTTS
|
FTS
|
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 40% | 32% | 40% |
| Home | 38% | 38% | 38% |
| Away | 42% | 25% | 42% |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Luján
|
26 | 37 | 1.42 | 1.38 | 1.46 |
| 2 |
Centro Español
|
26 | 33 | 1.27 | 1.54 | 1 |
| 3 |
Juventud Unida
|
26 | 32 | 1.23 | 1.31 | 1.15 |
| 4 |
Yupanqui
|
26 | 31 | 1.19 | 1.08 | 1.31 |
| 5 |
Sacachispas
|
25 | 29 | 1.16 | 1.38 | 0.92 |
| 6 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
25 | 29 | 1.16 | 1.38 | 0.92 |
| 7 |
Lugano
|
25 | 29 | 1.16 | 1.25 | 1.08 |
| 8 |
Estrella del Sur
|
26 | 27 | 1.04 | 1 | 1.08 |
| 9 |
Cañuelas
|
25 | 27 | 1.08 | 0.83 | 1.31 |
| 10 |
Mercedes
|
26 | 26 | 1 | 1.33 | 0.71 |
| 11 |
Berazategui
|
25 | 26 | 1.04 | 1.42 | 0.69 |
| 12 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
26 | 26 | 1 | 1.07 | 0.92 |
| 13 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
26 | 25 | 0.96 | 0.92 | 1 |
| 14 |
Central Ballester
|
26 | 25 | 0.96 | 1.15 | 0.77 |
| 15 |
Leones de Rosario
|
25 | 24 | 0.96 | 1.08 | 0.83 |
| 16 |
Argentino Rosario
|
26 | 24 | 0.92 | 1 | 0.83 |
| 17 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
25 | 23 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 0.92 |
| 18 |
General Lamadrid
|
25 | 22 | 0.88 | 1 | 0.75 |
| 19 |
El Porvenir
|
26 | 22 | 0.85 | 0.79 | 0.92 |
| 20 |
Atlas
|
25 | 22 | 0.88 | 1 | 0.75 |
| 21 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
26 | 21 | 0.81 | 0.85 | 0.77 |
| 22 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
26 | 20 | 0.77 | 0.69 | 0.85 |
| 23 |
Claypole
|
26 | 19 | 0.73 | 0.92 | 0.57 |
| 24 |
Fénix
|
25 | 19 | 0.76 | 0.92 | 0.62 |
| 25 |
Deportivo Español
|
25 | 18 | 0.72 | 0.54 | 0.92 |
| 26 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
26 | 17 | 0.65 | 0.83 | 0.5 |
| 27 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
26 | 14 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 0.54 |
| 28 |
JJ Urquiza
|
25 | 11 | 0.44 | 0.58 | 0.31 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Centro Español
|
13 | 20 | 1.54 |
| 2 |
Sacachispas
|
13 | 18 | 1.38 |
| 3 |
Luján
|
13 | 18 | 1.38 |
| 4 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
13 | 18 | 1.38 |
| 5 |
Berazategui
|
12 | 17 | 1.42 |
| 6 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 17 | 1.31 |
| 7 |
Mercedes
|
12 | 16 | 1.33 |
| 8 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 15 | 1.15 |
| 9 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
14 | 15 | 1.07 |
| 10 |
Lugano
|
12 | 15 | 1.25 |
| 11 |
Leones de Rosario
|
13 | 14 | 1.08 |
| 12 |
Yupanqui
|
13 | 14 | 1.08 |
| 13 |
Argentino Rosario
|
14 | 14 | 1 |
| 14 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 13 | 1 |
| 15 |
General Lamadrid
|
13 | 13 | 1 |
| 16 |
Atlas
|
13 | 13 | 1 |
| 17 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 12 | 0.92 |
| 18 |
Claypole
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 19 |
Fénix
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 20 |
El Porvenir
|
14 | 11 | 0.79 |
| 21 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 22 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
13 | 11 | 0.85 |
| 23 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
12 | 10 | 0.83 |
| 24 |
Cañuelas
|
12 | 10 | 0.83 |
| 25 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
13 | 9 | 0.69 |
| 26 |
Deportivo Español
|
13 | 7 | 0.54 |
| 27 |
JJ Urquiza
|
12 | 7 | 0.58 |
| 28 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 7 | 0.54 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Luján
|
13 | 19 | 1.46 |
| 2 |
Yupanqui
|
13 | 17 | 1.31 |
| 3 |
Cañuelas
|
13 | 17 | 1.31 |
| 4 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 15 | 1.15 |
| 5 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 14 | 1.08 |
| 6 |
Lugano
|
13 | 14 | 1.08 |
| 7 |
Centro Español
|
13 | 13 | 1 |
| 8 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 13 | 1 |
| 9 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
13 | 12 | 0.92 |
| 10 |
Sacachispas
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 11 |
Deportivo Español
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 12 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 13 |
El Porvenir
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 14 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
13 | 11 | 0.85 |
| 15 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 16 |
Leones de Rosario
|
12 | 10 | 0.83 |
| 17 |
Mercedes
|
14 | 10 | 0.71 |
| 18 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 10 | 0.77 |
| 19 |
Argentino Rosario
|
12 | 10 | 0.83 |
| 20 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
13 | 10 | 0.77 |
| 21 |
General Lamadrid
|
12 | 9 | 0.75 |
| 22 |
Berazategui
|
13 | 9 | 0.69 |
| 23 |
Atlas
|
12 | 9 | 0.75 |
| 24 |
Claypole
|
14 | 8 | 0.57 |
| 25 |
Fénix
|
13 | 8 | 0.62 |
| 26 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
14 | 7 | 0.5 |
| 27 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 7 | 0.54 |
| 28 |
JJ Urquiza
|
13 | 4 | 0.31 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
26 | 45 | 1.73 | 1.43 | 2.08 |
| 2 |
Claypole
|
26 | 34 | 1.31 | 1.25 | 1.36 |
| 3 |
Argentino Rosario
|
26 | 32 | 1.23 | 0.79 | 1.75 |
| 4 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
26 | 31 | 1.19 | 1.15 | 1.23 |
| 5 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
26 | 30 | 1.15 | 1.17 | 1.14 |
| 6 |
Yupanqui
|
26 | 30 | 1.15 | 1.08 | 1.23 |
| 7 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
26 | 28 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1.08 |
| 8 |
Central Ballester
|
26 | 27 | 1.04 | 0.85 | 1.23 |
| 9 |
Fénix
|
25 | 25 | 1 | 0.92 | 1.08 |
| 10 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
25 | 25 | 1 | 0.77 | 1.25 |
| 11 |
Juventud Unida
|
26 | 25 | 0.96 | 0.85 | 1.08 |
| 12 |
Estrella del Sur
|
26 | 24 | 0.92 | 0.62 | 1.23 |
| 13 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
26 | 24 | 0.92 | 1.38 | 0.46 |
| 14 |
General Lamadrid
|
25 | 23 | 0.92 | 0.38 | 1.5 |
| 15 |
El Porvenir
|
26 | 23 | 0.88 | 0.86 | 0.92 |
| 16 |
Centro Español
|
26 | 23 | 0.88 | 1.23 | 0.54 |
| 17 |
Leones de Rosario
|
25 | 22 | 0.88 | 1 | 0.75 |
| 18 |
Lugano
|
25 | 22 | 0.88 | 0.67 | 1.08 |
| 19 |
JJ Urquiza
|
25 | 21 | 0.84 | 0.75 | 0.92 |
| 20 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
25 | 21 | 0.84 | 0.83 | 0.85 |
| 21 |
Atlas
|
25 | 21 | 0.84 | 1 | 0.67 |
| 22 |
Luján
|
26 | 19 | 0.73 | 0.77 | 0.69 |
| 23 |
Berazategui
|
25 | 19 | 0.76 | 1.17 | 0.38 |
| 24 |
Mercedes
|
26 | 19 | 0.73 | 0.42 | 1 |
| 25 |
Sacachispas
|
25 | 18 | 0.72 | 0.69 | 0.75 |
| 26 |
Cañuelas
|
25 | 18 | 0.72 | 0.58 | 0.85 |
| 27 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
26 | 15 | 0.58 | 0.31 | 0.85 |
| 28 |
Deportivo Español
|
25 | 14 | 0.56 | 0.31 | 0.83 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
14 | 20 | 1.43 |
| 2 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 18 | 1.38 |
| 3 |
Centro Español
|
13 | 16 | 1.23 |
| 4 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 15 | 1.15 |
| 5 |
Claypole
|
12 | 15 | 1.25 |
| 6 |
Berazategui
|
12 | 14 | 1.17 |
| 7 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
13 | 14 | 1.08 |
| 8 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
12 | 14 | 1.17 |
| 9 |
Yupanqui
|
13 | 14 | 1.08 |
| 10 |
Leones de Rosario
|
13 | 13 | 1 |
| 11 |
Atlas
|
13 | 13 | 1 |
| 12 |
El Porvenir
|
14 | 12 | 0.86 |
| 13 |
Argentino Rosario
|
14 | 11 | 0.79 |
| 14 |
Fénix
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 15 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 11 | 0.85 |
| 16 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 11 | 0.85 |
| 17 |
Luján
|
13 | 10 | 0.77 |
| 18 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
13 | 10 | 0.77 |
| 19 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
12 | 10 | 0.83 |
| 20 |
JJ Urquiza
|
12 | 9 | 0.75 |
| 21 |
Sacachispas
|
13 | 9 | 0.69 |
| 22 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 8 | 0.62 |
| 23 |
Lugano
|
12 | 8 | 0.67 |
| 24 |
Cañuelas
|
12 | 7 | 0.58 |
| 25 |
General Lamadrid
|
13 | 5 | 0.38 |
| 26 |
Mercedes
|
12 | 5 | 0.42 |
| 27 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
13 | 4 | 0.31 |
| 28 |
Deportivo Español
|
13 | 4 | 0.31 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
12 | 25 | 2.08 |
| 2 |
Argentino Rosario
|
12 | 21 | 1.75 |
| 3 |
Claypole
|
14 | 19 | 1.36 |
| 4 |
General Lamadrid
|
12 | 18 | 1.5 |
| 5 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 16 | 1.23 |
| 6 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 16 | 1.23 |
| 7 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
14 | 16 | 1.14 |
| 8 |
Yupanqui
|
13 | 16 | 1.23 |
| 9 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 16 | 1.23 |
| 10 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
12 | 15 | 1.25 |
| 11 |
Fénix
|
13 | 14 | 1.08 |
| 12 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
13 | 14 | 1.08 |
| 13 |
Lugano
|
13 | 14 | 1.08 |
| 14 |
Mercedes
|
14 | 14 | 1 |
| 15 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 14 | 1.08 |
| 16 |
JJ Urquiza
|
13 | 12 | 0.92 |
| 17 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
13 | 11 | 0.85 |
| 18 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
13 | 11 | 0.85 |
| 19 |
Cañuelas
|
13 | 11 | 0.85 |
| 20 |
El Porvenir
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 21 |
Deportivo Español
|
12 | 10 | 0.83 |
| 22 |
Leones de Rosario
|
12 | 9 | 0.75 |
| 23 |
Luján
|
13 | 9 | 0.69 |
| 24 |
Sacachispas
|
12 | 9 | 0.75 |
| 25 |
Atlas
|
12 | 8 | 0.67 |
| 26 |
Centro Español
|
13 | 7 | 0.54 |
| 27 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 6 | 0.46 |
| 28 |
Berazategui
|
13 | 5 | 0.38 |
| 16 | Standings | 13 |
| 0.88 | Goal Scored | 0.88 |
| 0.84 | Goals Conceded | 0.92 |
| 12% | % Over 2.5 | 24% |
| 32% | % BTTS | 32% |
| 1.43 | xG | 1.32 |
| 1.23 | xGA | 1.18 |
Here you can check Atlas standings for the 2026 season, upcoming matches, recent results, full squad, live match info, and team stats.
This helps you understand how the team has been performing over the year and gives insights that only APWin users get.
All performance stats are updated as matches happen, so you can see real-time info like:
Team form
Home and away performance
Goals scored
Goals conceded
Key facts from Atlas’s participation in Primera C and other competitions they’re in.
Before diving into match stats, here’s a quick overview of the team:
🏟️ Stadium: Estadio Ricardo Puga
💻 Official site: https://clubatlas.com.ar/
🗞️ Also known as: Club Atlético Atlas, El Marrón
You can change the league below to see updated info for Atlas in that competition.
Just scroll to the tabs - 'Summary, Matches, Atlas Corners, Stats, Top Scorers, Squad' - and switch the league.
In 25 matches this season, Atlas has:
9 wins
8 draws
8 losses
That’s an average of 1.4 points per game across all stages of the tournament.
📊 Current standing: 16th
Check the ‘Summary’ tab for all the detailed numbers.
Here’s how Atlas has performed in terms of goals and other key stats:
Goals scored: 22 (avg 0.88 per game)
Goals conceded: 21 (avg 0.84 per game)
Scored first in 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 10 out of 25 games
Both teams scored: 8 times
Attack ranking: 20th in the league
Defense ranking: 10th in Primera C
Expected goals (xG): 1.43
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.23
Win rate: 36%
Games with 3+ goals: 3%
Recent trends for Atlas:
The last 3 games had fewer than 9.5 corners.
Atlas is on a 3-game winless streak.
Conceded in the last 3 games.
Atlas is 5 games unbeaten in Primera C.
Scored in the last 3 matches.
Latest matches Atlas
The last match Atlas played was:
Leones de Rosario 1 vs 0 Atlas. The match was played on 31/08/2026.
By browsing the information from Atlas’s last match, you can check all the details of the game, such as the match summary, the players who scored, and other post-match statistics.
Besides everything we’ve covered so far, APWin also offers other useful content for anyone who follows the matches, the Atlas standings, and the team’s performance throughout the season.
Matches Atlas are broadcast across several channels, with many online options available. On APWin, you can check all the details for each Atlas game, including kick-off time, venue, where to watch the match live, and other broadcast information.
Here, you’ll also find a dedicated football predictions section with tips covering leagues and competitions from around the world.
You can also visit today’s predictions page to check the top betting options across a wide range of football matches.
Below are some of the most common questions about the journey Atlas:
Estadio Ricardo Puga is the home stadium Atlas.
This season, Atlas compete in: Primera C.
As of 31/08/2026, Atlas have scored 22 goals this season across all competitions.
Up to 31/08/2026, Atlas have conceded 21 goals this season across all competitions.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.