Country
Peru
Teams
18
Season
2024
Matches
109/153
15 | Standings | 18 |
0.92 | Goal Scored | 1 |
1.25 | Goals Conceded | 1.92 |
42% | % Over 2.5 | 67% |
25% | % BTTS | 58% |
1.04 | xG | 0.85 |
1.23 | xGA | 1.58 |
27/04/2024
18:00
Sport Boys
Unión Comercio
27/04/2024
20:00
UTC Cajamarca
Atlético Grau
27/04/2024
22:30
Real Garcilaso
Cienciano
28/04/2024
19:30
Alianza Atlético
ADT
28/04/2024
22:30
Melgar
Alianza Lima
29/04/2024
01:00
Universitario
Comerciantes Unidos
29/04/2024
01:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Santa Rosa PNP
30/04/2024
01:00
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
03/05/2024
20:00
ADT
Universitario
03/05/2024
23:00
Cienciano
César Vallejo
26/04/2024
20:00
Sport Huancayo
Carlos Manucci
1
0
23/04/2024
20:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atlético
0
0
21/04/2024
19:30
Atlético Grau
Melgar
1
2
21/04/2024
16:00
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
2
0
20/04/2024
20:30
ADT
César Vallejo
1
0
20/04/2024
20:30
Carlos Manucci
UTC Cajamarca
2
0
20/04/2024
18:00
Santa Rosa PNP
Sport Huancayo
6
0
20/04/2024
01:00
Cienciano
Deportivo Garcilaso
0
2
19/04/2024
20:00
Unión Comercio
Universitario
1
2
19/04/2024
01:00
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
3
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 12 | +22 | 31 | 2.58 | |
2 | Universitario | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 | 30 | 2.50 | |
3 | Alianza Lima | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 10 | +16 | 24 | 2.00 | |
4 | Melgar | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 23 | 1.92 | |
5 | Cienciano | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 20 | 1.67 | |
6 | Real Garcilaso | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 20 | 1.67 | |
7 | ADT | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 18 | 1.50 | |
8 | Comerciantes Unidos | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 18 | 1.50 | |
9 | Sport Huancayo | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 17 | 1.31 | |
10 | Atlético Grau | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 1.17 | |
11 | Santa Rosa PNP | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 13 | 1.08 | |
12 | Alianza Atlético | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 13 | 1.08 | |
13 | UTC Cajamarca | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 12 | 1.00 | |
14 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 11 | 0.92 | |
15 | Sport Boys | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 11 | 0.92 | |
16 | César Vallejo | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 11 | 0.92 | |
17 | Carlos Manucci | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 30 | -20 | 11 | 0.85 | |
18 | Unión Comercio | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 6 | 0.50 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 | 15 | 2.50 | |
2 | Universitario | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 15 | 3.00 | |
3 | Alianza Lima | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 | 15 | 2.14 | |
4 | Melgar | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 15 | 2.50 | |
5 | Cienciano | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 12 | 1.71 | |
6 | Real Garcilaso | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 13 | 2.60 | |
7 | ADT | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 14 | 2.33 | |
8 | Comerciantes Unidos | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 9 | 1.50 | |
9 | Sport Huancayo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 13 | 1.86 | |
10 | Atlético Grau | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 | 1.43 | |
11 | Santa Rosa PNP | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 13 | 1.86 | |
12 | Alianza Atlético | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 10 | 2.00 | |
13 | UTC Cajamarca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 10 | 1.67 | |
14 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | 0.80 | |
15 | Sport Boys | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 | 1.67 | |
16 | César Vallejo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 9 | 1.80 | |
17 | Carlos Manucci | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 9 | 1.29 | |
18 | Unión Comercio | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 5 | 0.83 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 16 | 2.67 | |
2 | Universitario | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 15 | 2.14 | |
3 | Alianza Lima | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 9 | 1.80 | |
4 | Melgar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 | |
5 | Cienciano | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1.60 | |
6 | Real Garcilaso | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 7 | 1.00 | |
7 | ADT | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 4 | 0.67 | |
8 | Comerciantes Unidos | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 9 | 1.50 | |
9 | Sport Huancayo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 4 | 0.67 | |
10 | Atlético Grau | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | 0.80 | |
11 | Santa Rosa PNP | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Alianza Atlético | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 3 | 0.43 | |
13 | UTC Cajamarca | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 2 | 0.33 | |
14 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 1.00 | |
15 | Sport Boys | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 1 | 0.17 | |
16 | César Vallejo | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 2 | 0.29 | |
17 | Carlos Manucci | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 2 | 0.33 | |
18 | Unión Comercio | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1 | 0.17 |
27/04/2024
18:00
Sport Boys
Unión Comercio
27/04/2024
20:00
UTC Cajamarca
Atlético Grau
27/04/2024
22:30
Real Garcilaso
Cienciano
28/04/2024
19:30
Alianza Atlético
ADT
28/04/2024
22:30
Melgar
Alianza Lima
29/04/2024
01:00
Universitario
Comerciantes Unidos
29/04/2024
01:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Santa Rosa PNP
30/04/2024
01:00
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
03/05/2024
20:00
ADT
Universitario
03/05/2024
23:00
Cienciano
César Vallejo
04/05/2024
01:30
Alianza Lima
UTC Cajamarca
04/05/2024
18:00
Santa Rosa PNP
Real Garcilaso
04/05/2024
20:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Unión Comercio
04/05/2024
20:30
Carlos Manucci
Deportivo Garcilaso
05/05/2024
16:00
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Atlético
05/05/2024
20:00
Melgar
Sport Boys
06/05/2024
19:30
Atlético Grau
Sport Huancayo
10/05/2024
19:30
Unión Comercio
ADT
11/05/2024
20:00
Sport Boys
Comerciantes Unidos
11/05/2024
20:30
Real Garcilaso
Carlos Manucci
11/05/2024
23:30
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
12/05/2024
02:00
César Vallejo
Santa Rosa PNP
12/05/2024
18:00
UTC Cajamarca
Melgar
12/05/2024
20:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Atlético Grau
12/05/2024
23:30
Universitario
Sporting Cristal
13/05/2024
19:30
Alianza Atlético
Cienciano
16/05/2024
22:00
ADT
Comerciantes Unidos
16/05/2024
22:00
Sporting Cristal
Unión Comercio
16/05/2024
22:00
Melgar
Sport Huancayo
16/05/2024
22:00
Cienciano
Universitario
16/05/2024
22:00
Atlético Grau
Real Garcilaso
16/05/2024
22:00
Carlos Manucci
César Vallejo
16/05/2024
22:00
Santa Rosa PNP
Alianza Atlético
16/05/2024
22:00
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Garcilaso
16/05/2024
22:00
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Boys
23/05/2024
22:00
Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca
23/05/2024
22:00
Unión Comercio
Cienciano
23/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Melgar
23/05/2024
22:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Sporting Cristal
23/05/2024
22:00
Sport Boys
ADT
23/05/2024
22:00
Universitario
Santa Rosa PNP
23/05/2024
22:00
Alianza Atlético
Carlos Manucci
23/05/2024
22:00
César Vallejo
Atlético Grau
23/05/2024
22:00
Real Garcilaso
Alianza Lima
23/04/2024
20:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atlético
0
0
21/04/2024
19:30
Atlético Grau
Melgar
1
2
21/04/2024
16:00
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
2
0
20/04/2024
20:30
ADT
César Vallejo
1
0
20/04/2024
20:30
Carlos Manucci
UTC Cajamarca
2
0
20/04/2024
18:00
Santa Rosa PNP
Sport Huancayo
6
0
20/04/2024
01:00
Cienciano
Deportivo Garcilaso
0
2
19/04/2024
20:00
Unión Comercio
Universitario
1
2
19/04/2024
01:00
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
3
0
16/04/2024
00:30
Deportivo Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal
2
3
15/04/2024
20:00
UTC Cajamarca
Santa Rosa PNP
2
0
15/04/2024
00:30
Alianza Lima
Atlético Grau
2
0
14/04/2024
22:00
Real Garcilaso
ADT
3
2
14/04/2024
18:00
César Vallejo
Comerciantes Unidos
3
1
14/04/2024
01:00
Sport Boys
Universitario
1
2
13/04/2024
22:00
Melgar
Carlos Manucci
2
0
13/04/2024
19:30
Alianza Atlético
Unión Comercio
2
0
12/04/2024
20:00
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
1
2
08/04/2024
20:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Real Garcilaso
0
1
07/04/2024
20:30
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
4
0
07/04/2024
18:00
ADT
Deportivo Garcilaso
2
2
07/04/2024
00:30
Cienciano
UTC Cajamarca
1
1
06/04/2024
22:30
Carlos Manucci
Alianza Lima
0
4
06/04/2024
20:30
Unión Comercio
César Vallejo
2
2
06/04/2024
18:00
Santa Rosa PNP
Melgar
2
2
06/04/2024
01:30
Universitario
Alianza Atlético
1
0
05/04/2024
19:30
Atlético Grau
Sport Boys
0
0
31/03/2024
20:30
UTC Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal
1
2
31/03/2024
20:00
Sport Boys
Alianza Atlético
0
0
31/03/2024
18:00
Sport Huancayo
ADT
0
2
31/03/2024
01:00
César Vallejo
Universitario
0
0
30/03/2024
21:45
Melgar
Cienciano
2
0
30/03/2024
19:15
Atlético Grau
Carlos Manucci
3
0
30/03/2024
00:00
Real Garcilaso
Unión Comercio
1
0
29/03/2024
01:00
Alianza Lima
Santa Rosa PNP
3
0
28/03/2024
20:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos
1
2
16/03/2024
20:00
ADT
UTC Cajamarca
2
1
15/03/2024
20:30
Santa Rosa PNP
Atlético Grau
0
1
15/03/2024
18:15
Unión Comercio
Deportivo Garcilaso
0
4
15/03/2024
00:00
Carlos Manucci
Sport Boys
1
0
14/03/2024
20:45
Comerciantes Unidos
Sport Huancayo
3
2
14/03/2024
18:30
Alianza Atlético
César Vallejo
1
1
14/03/2024
02:00
Sporting Cristal
Melgar
1
2
13/03/2024
23:30
Cienciano
Alianza Lima
2
1
13/03/2024
01:30
Universitario
Real Garcilaso
1
0
10/03/2024
20:00
Sport Boys
César Vallejo
2
0
10/03/2024
20:00
Sport Huancayo
Unión Comercio
2
2
10/03/2024
01:00
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
1
2
09/03/2024
21:00
Carlos Manucci
Santa Rosa PNP
2
1
09/03/2024
20:30
Melgar
ADT
3
1
09/03/2024
18:15
Atlético Grau
Cienciano
1
1
09/03/2024
01:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Universitario
2
2
08/03/2024
20:00
UTC Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos
2
3
07/03/2024
20:00
Real Garcilaso
Alianza Atlético
2
0
04/03/2024
19:00
Unión Comercio
UTC Cajamarca
2
0
04/03/2024
00:00
Cienciano
Carlos Manucci
2
2
03/03/2024
20:00
Santa Rosa PNP
Sport Boys
2
0
03/03/2024
00:00
César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso
2
2
02/03/2024
20:45
Comerciantes Unidos
Melgar
0
0
02/03/2024
18:15
Sporting Cristal
Atlético Grau
1
0
02/03/2024
01:30
Universitario
Sport Huancayo
2
0
01/03/2024
20:00
ADT
Alianza Lima
2
0
29/02/2024
19:15
Alianza Atlético
Deportivo Garcilaso
3
0
26/02/2024
20:00
Santa Rosa PNP
Cienciano
1
2
26/02/2024
00:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
César Vallejo
2
0
25/02/2024
21:00
Alianza Lima
Comerciantes Unidos
5
1
25/02/2024
18:45
Atlético Grau
ADT
2
2
24/02/2024
23:15
Carlos Manucci
Sporting Cristal
0
4
24/02/2024
22:30
Melgar
Unión Comercio
2
1
24/02/2024
20:00
Sport Boys
Real Garcilaso
3
0
24/02/2024
20:00
UTC Cajamarca
Universitario
0
0
23/02/2024
20:00
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Atlético
4
0
19/02/2024
20:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Atlético Grau
2
2
19/02/2024
00:30
César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
1
1
18/02/2024
22:00
Cienciano
Sport Boys
3
2
18/02/2024
19:00
Unión Comercio
Alianza Lima
1
3
18/02/2024
01:00
Universitario
Melgar
2
0
17/02/2024
23:00
Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Garcilaso
1
0
17/02/2024
20:00
ADT
Carlos Manucci
4
0
16/02/2024
19:30
Alianza Atlético
UTC Cajamarca
2
0
16/02/2024
01:00
Sporting Cristal
Santa Rosa PNP
4
1
12/02/2024
19:30
Atlético Grau
Unión Comercio
1
0
11/02/2024
23:00
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
2
0
11/02/2024
21:00
Sport Boys
Deportivo Garcilaso
2
0
11/02/2024
20:00
Santa Rosa PNP
ADT
2
0
11/02/2024
01:00
Alianza Lima
Universitario
0
1
10/02/2024
20:30
Carlos Manucci
Comerciantes Unidos
1
3
10/02/2024
20:00
Melgar
Alianza Atlético
1
0
10/02/2024
00:00
Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
2
2
09/02/2024
20:00
UTC Cajamarca
César Vallejo
4
0
05/02/2024
20:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Santa Rosa PNP
3
2
05/02/2024
00:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo
0
2
04/02/2024
21:00
Sport Boys
Sporting Cristal
1
3
04/02/2024
19:00
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Lima
0
2
04/02/2024
01:00
Universitario
Atlético Grau
1
0
03/02/2024
20:30
Unión Comercio
Carlos Manucci
2
2
03/02/2024
20:00
ADT
Cienciano
1
1
03/02/2024
01:00
César Vallejo
Melgar
3
2
02/02/2024
20:00
Real Garcilaso
UTC Cajamarca
1
1
29/01/2024
20:00
Santa Rosa PNP
Unión Comercio
2
1
29/01/2024
01:00
Alianza Lima
César Vallejo
2
1
28/01/2024
22:00
Carlos Manucci
Universitario
0
4
28/01/2024
19:30
Atlético Grau
Alianza Atlético
1
1
28/01/2024
01:00
Cienciano
Comerciantes Unidos
1
0
27/01/2024
22:30
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
1
0
27/01/2024
20:00
Sporting Cristal
ADT
6
2
27/01/2024
00:00
Melgar
Real Garcilaso
2
3
26/01/2024
20:00
UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Garcilaso
1
0
Peru Primera División is the 1st division of football in Peru. 18 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.