Country
Japan
Teams
20
Season
2024
Matches
40/380
2 | Standings | 5 |
1.75 | Goal Scored | 1.33 |
0.25 | Goals Conceded | 0.67 |
25% | % Over 2.5 | 33% |
25% | % BTTS | 67% |
2.2 | xG | 1.75 |
1.21 | xGA | 1.19 |
30/03/2024
04:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
30/03/2024
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
30/03/2024
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
30/03/2024
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
30/03/2024
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
30/03/2024
06:00
Urawa Reds
Avispa Fukuoka
30/03/2024
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Sagan Tosu
30/03/2024
07:00
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F. Marinos
30/03/2024
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
03/04/2024
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers
29/03/2024
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga
2
2
17/03/2024
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
2
1
17/03/2024
06:00
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Reds
4
4
17/03/2024
05:00
Kyoto Sanga
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
3
16/03/2024
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
Albirex Niigata
2
2
16/03/2024
06:00
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
16/03/2024
06:00
Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
2
1
16/03/2024
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
0
2
16/03/2024
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
0
16/03/2024
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Machida Zelvia
1
2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 10 | 2.50 | |
2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 8 | 2.00 | |
3 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 8 | 2.00 | |
4 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 7 | 1.75 | |
5 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
6 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | 1.75 | |
7 | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 | |
8 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1.75 | |
9 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
10 | Tokyo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 5 | 1.25 | |
11 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | |
12 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 5 | 1.25 | |
13 | Urawa Reds | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 | 1.25 | |
14 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5 | 1.00 | |
15 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 3 | 0.75 | |
16 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 3 | 0.60 | |
17 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 | |
18 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 | |
19 | Jubilo Iwata | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 | |
20 | Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | 0.25 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 6 | 3.00 | |
3 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
4 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
5 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
6 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
7 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
8 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
9 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
11 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
12 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0.67 | |
13 | Urawa Reds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
14 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0.67 | |
17 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
19 | Jubilo Iwata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
3 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
4 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | 1.50 | |
5 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
6 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 | 3.00 | |
7 | Albirex Niigata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
8 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
9 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
10 | Tokyo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
11 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
12 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
13 | Urawa Reds | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
14 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 | 1.67 | |
15 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
16 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
17 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
18 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Jubilo Iwata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
20 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 | 0.50 |
30/03/2024
04:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
30/03/2024
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
30/03/2024
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
30/03/2024
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
30/03/2024
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
30/03/2024
06:00
Urawa Reds
Avispa Fukuoka
30/03/2024
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Sagan Tosu
30/03/2024
07:00
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F. Marinos
30/03/2024
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
03/04/2024
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers
03/04/2024
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka
03/04/2024
10:00
Machida Zelvia
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03/04/2024
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
03/04/2024
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo Verdy
03/04/2024
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
Albirex Niigata
03/04/2024
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Kyoto Sanga
03/04/2024
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
03/04/2024
10:30
Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus
03/04/2024
10:30
Tokyo
Urawa Reds
06/04/2024
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
07/04/2024
04:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kashiwa Reysol
07/04/2024
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F. Marinos
07/04/2024
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
07/04/2024
05:00
Kyoto Sanga
Jubilo Iwata
07/04/2024
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
07/04/2024
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Machida Zelvia
07/04/2024
06:00
Urawa Reds
Sagan Tosu
07/04/2024
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
Avispa Fukuoka
07/04/2024
08:00
Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
12/04/2024
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Reds
13/04/2024
05:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
13/04/2024
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Consadole Sapporo
13/04/2024
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus
13/04/2024
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13/04/2024
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Vissel Kobe
13/04/2024
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga
13/04/2024
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
13/04/2024
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo
14/04/2024
06:00
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
20/04/2024
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
20/04/2024
05:00
Kyoto Sanga
Albirex Niigata
20/04/2024
05:00
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
20/04/2024
06:00
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
20/04/2024
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Jubilo Iwata
20/04/2024
07:00
Urawa Reds
Gamba Osaka
20/04/2024
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo Verdy
21/04/2024
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
21/04/2024
06:00
Tokyo
Machida Zelvia
29/05/2024
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
27/04/2024
04:00
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
27/04/2024
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Kyoto Sanga
27/04/2024
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo
27/04/2024
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
Machida Zelvia
27/04/2024
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
28/04/2024
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
28/04/2024
05:00
Tokyo Verdy
Avispa Fukuoka
28/04/2024
06:00
Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus
28/04/2024
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
28/04/2024
06:00
Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers
03/05/2024
05:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
03/05/2024
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03/05/2024
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
03/05/2024
06:00
Tokyo
Kyoto Sanga
03/05/2024
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Kashiwa Reysol
03/05/2024
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
03/05/2024
06:00
Sagan Tosu
Tokyo Verdy
03/05/2024
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Reds
03/05/2024
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka
03/05/2024
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
06/05/2024
04:00
Tokyo Verdy
Jubilo Iwata
06/05/2024
04:00
Vissel Kobe
Albirex Niigata
06/05/2024
04:05
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
06/05/2024
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Tokyo
06/05/2024
05:00
Kyoto Sanga
Machida Zelvia
06/05/2024
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Kawasaki Frontale
06/05/2024
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
06/05/2024
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers
06/05/2024
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
Sagan Tosu
06/05/2024
08:00
Urawa Reds
Yokohama F. Marinos
10/05/2024
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11/05/2024
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Reds
11/05/2024
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
Sagan Tosu
11/05/2024
05:00
Kyoto Sanga
Avispa Fukuoka
11/05/2024
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo
11/05/2024
06:00
Shonan Bellmare
Machida Zelvia
11/05/2024
07:00
Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
11/05/2024
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
11/05/2024
08:00
Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol
12/05/2024
04:05
Kashima Antlers
Tokyo Verdy
15/05/2024
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata
15/05/2024
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
15/05/2024
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
Gamba Osaka
15/05/2024
10:00
Machida Zelvia
Cerezo Osaka
15/05/2024
10:00
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama F. Marinos
15/05/2024
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo
15/05/2024
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Avispa Fukuoka
15/05/2024
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
15/05/2024
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
15/05/2024
10:30
Urawa Reds
Kyoto Sanga
18/05/2024
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Cerezo Osaka
18/05/2024
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Nagoya Grampus
19/05/2024
05:00
Machida Zelvia
Tokyo Verdy
19/05/2024
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds
19/05/2024
05:00
Kyoto Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
19/05/2024
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
19/05/2024
06:00
Tokyo
Yokohama F. Marinos
19/05/2024
06:00
Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
19/05/2024
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
19/05/2024
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
Albirex Niigata
25/05/2024
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
25/05/2024
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare
25/05/2024
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
25/05/2024
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sagan Tosu
25/05/2024
07:00
Albirex Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka
26/05/2024
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Tokyo Verdy
26/05/2024
06:00
Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
26/05/2024
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kyoto Sanga
26/05/2024
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26/05/2024
07:00
Urawa Reds
Machida Zelvia
31/05/2024
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Tokyo
01/06/2024
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jubilo Iwata
01/06/2024
06:00
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
01/06/2024
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
01/06/2024
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Albirex Niigata
01/06/2024
07:00
Urawa Reds
Vissel Kobe
01/06/2024
10:00
Kyoto Sanga
Cerezo Osaka
02/06/2024
04:05
Tokyo Verdy
Consadole Sapporo
02/06/2024
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus
02/06/2024
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka
15/06/2024
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Machida Zelvia
15/06/2024
09:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo Verdy
15/06/2024
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Reds
15/06/2024
10:00
Kyoto Sanga
Consadole Sapporo
16/06/2024
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
16/06/2024
06:30
Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu
16/06/2024
09:00
Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata
16/06/2024
09:00
Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare
16/06/2024
09:00
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
16/06/2024
09:00
Kashima Antlers
Albirex Niigata
22/06/2024
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Avispa Fukuoka
22/06/2024
09:00
Tokyo Verdy
Nagoya Grampus
22/06/2024
09:00
Albirex Niigata
Kawasaki Frontale
22/06/2024
09:30
Jubilo Iwata
Cerezo Osaka
22/06/2024
09:30
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
22/06/2024
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22/06/2024
10:00
Urawa Reds
Kashima Antlers
22/06/2024
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo
22/06/2024
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Kyoto Sanga
23/06/2024
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F. Marinos
26/06/2024
10:00
Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
26/06/2024
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
26/06/2024
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo Verdy
26/06/2024
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
Urawa Reds
26/06/2024
10:00
Kyoto Sanga
Kashiwa Reysol
26/06/2024
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
26/06/2024
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Machida Zelvia
26/06/2024
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama F. Marinos
26/06/2024
10:00
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
26/06/2024
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
29/06/2024
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Albirex Niigata
29/06/2024
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Tokyo Verdy
29/06/2024
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
30/06/2024
09:00
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
30/06/2024
09:00
Gamba Osaka
Machida Zelvia
30/06/2024
09:30
Urawa Reds
Jubilo Iwata
30/06/2024
09:30
Tokyo
Avispa Fukuoka
30/06/2024
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
30/06/2024
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers
30/06/2024
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
Kyoto Sanga
05/07/2024
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe
06/07/2024
09:00
Machida Zelvia
Nagoya Grampus
06/07/2024
09:00
Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo
06/07/2024
09:00
Tokyo Verdy
Cerezo Osaka
06/07/2024
09:30
Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu
06/07/2024
09:30
Urawa Reds
Shonan Bellmare
06/07/2024
09:30
Jubilo Iwata
Kawasaki Frontale
06/07/2024
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo
06/07/2024
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
07/07/2024
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Kyoto Sanga
13/07/2024
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
13/07/2024
10:00
Tokyo
Albirex Niigata
14/07/2024
09:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
14/07/2024
09:00
Tokyo Verdy
Machida Zelvia
14/07/2024
09:30
Kyoto Sanga
Urawa Reds
14/07/2024
09:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
14/07/2024
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
14/07/2024
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
14/07/2024
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
Jubilo Iwata
14/07/2024
10:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima Antlers
20/07/2024
09:00
Kashima Antlers
Tokyo
20/07/2024
09:00
Machida Zelvia
Yokohama F. Marinos
20/07/2024
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Albirex Niigata
20/07/2024
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus
20/07/2024
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo Verdy
20/07/2024
10:00
Urawa Reds
Consadole Sapporo
20/07/2024
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Sanga
20/07/2024
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
20/07/2024
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
21/07/2024
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07/08/2024
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Tokyo
07/08/2024
10:00
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
07/08/2024
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07/08/2024
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Vissel Kobe
07/08/2024
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
Avispa Fukuoka
07/08/2024
10:00
Albirex Niigata
Jubilo Iwata
07/08/2024
10:00
Kyoto Sanga
Nagoya Grampus
07/08/2024
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Machida Zelvia
07/08/2024
10:30
Urawa Reds
Kashiwa Reysol
07/08/2024
10:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
Consadole Sapporo
10/08/2024
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka
11/08/2024
09:00
Machida Zelvia
Shonan Bellmare
11/08/2024
09:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
11/08/2024
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
11/08/2024
10:00
Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
11/08/2024
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers
11/08/2024
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo Verdy
11/08/2024
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Reds
11/08/2024
10:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
12/08/2024
10:00
Albirex Niigata
Kyoto Sanga
16/08/2024
10:30
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
17/08/2024
09:00
Machida Zelvia
Jubilo Iwata
17/08/2024
09:00
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Reds
17/08/2024
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
17/08/2024
10:00
Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy
17/08/2024
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F. Marinos
17/08/2024
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol
17/08/2024
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17/08/2024
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kyoto Sanga
17/08/2024
10:30
Avispa Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata
24/08/2024
09:30
Gamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
24/08/2024
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus
24/08/2024
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
24/08/2024
10:00
Urawa Reds
Kawasaki Frontale
24/08/2024
10:00
Kyoto Sanga
Tokyo
25/08/2024
09:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kashima Antlers
25/08/2024
09:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
25/08/2024
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
25/08/2024
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
25/08/2024
10:00
Albirex Niigata
Machida Zelvia
31/08/2024
09:00
Machida Zelvia
Urawa Reds
31/08/2024
09:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo
31/08/2024
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare
31/08/2024
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo Verdy
31/08/2024
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama F. Marinos
31/08/2024
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
Albirex Niigata
31/08/2024
10:00
Kyoto Sanga
Kashima Antlers
31/08/2024
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
01/09/2024
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
01/09/2024
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Vissel Kobe
13/09/2024
22:00
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Reds
13/09/2024
22:00
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
13/09/2024
22:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Machida Zelvia
13/09/2024
22:00
Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus
13/09/2024
22:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Jubilo Iwata
13/09/2024
22:00
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13/09/2024
22:00
Consadole Sapporo
Tokyo Verdy
13/09/2024
22:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kyoto Sanga
13/09/2024
22:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
13/09/2024
22:00
Albirex Niigata
Shonan Bellmare
20/09/2024
22:00
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
20/09/2024
22:00
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
20/09/2024
22:00
Urawa Reds
Tokyo
20/09/2024
22:00
Tokyo Verdy
Sagan Tosu
20/09/2024
22:00
Machida Zelvia
Consadole Sapporo
20/09/2024
22:00
Albirex Niigata
Vissel Kobe
20/09/2024
22:00
Jubilo Iwata
Avispa Fukuoka
20/09/2024
22:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale
20/09/2024
22:00
Kyoto Sanga
Gamba Osaka
20/09/2024
22:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
27/09/2024
22:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kyoto Sanga
27/09/2024
22:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Tokyo
27/09/2024
22:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Albirex Niigata
27/09/2024
22:00
Vissel Kobe
Urawa Reds
27/09/2024
22:00
Sagan Tosu
Avispa Fukuoka
27/09/2024
22:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Machida Zelvia
27/09/2024
22:00
Shonan Bellmare
Kashima Antlers
27/09/2024
22:00
Nagoya Grampus
Jubilo Iwata
27/09/2024
22:00
Gamba Osaka
Tokyo Verdy
27/09/2024
22:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
03/10/2024
22:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Nagoya Grampus
04/10/2024
22:00
Tokyo Verdy
Shonan Bellmare
04/10/2024
22:00
Machida Zelvia
Kawasaki Frontale
04/10/2024
22:00
Albirex Niigata
Kashima Antlers
04/10/2024
22:00
Jubilo Iwata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
04/10/2024
22:00
Kyoto Sanga
Vissel Kobe
04/10/2024
22:00
Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
04/10/2024
22:00
Urawa Reds
Cerezo Osaka
04/10/2024
22:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F. Marinos
04/10/2024
22:00
Tokyo
Sagan Tosu
18/10/2024
22:00
Kyoto Sanga
Sagan Tosu
18/10/2024
22:00
Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
18/10/2024
22:00
Vissel Kobe
Tokyo
18/10/2024
22:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
18/10/2024
22:00
Tokyo Verdy
Urawa Reds
18/10/2024
22:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Machida Zelvia
18/10/2024
22:00
Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka
18/10/2024
22:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Albirex Niigata
18/10/2024
22:00
Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18/10/2024
22:00
Nagoya Grampus
Consadole Sapporo
02/11/2024
23:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Sanga
02/11/2024
23:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
02/11/2024
23:00
Sagan Tosu
Machida Zelvia
02/11/2024
23:00
Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka
02/11/2024
23:00
Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
02/11/2024
23:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers
02/11/2024
23:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Urawa Reds
02/11/2024
23:00
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo Verdy
02/11/2024
23:00
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
02/11/2024
23:00
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata
08/11/2024
23:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Albirex Niigata
08/11/2024
23:00
Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus
08/11/2024
23:00
Urawa Reds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08/11/2024
23:00
Tokyo Verdy
Vissel Kobe
08/11/2024
23:00
Machida Zelvia
Tokyo
08/11/2024
23:00
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
08/11/2024
23:00
Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
08/11/2024
23:00
Kyoto Sanga
Kawasaki Frontale
08/11/2024
23:00
Cerezo Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
08/11/2024
23:00
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F. Marinos
29/11/2024
23:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers
29/11/2024
23:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
29/11/2024
23:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Urawa Reds
29/11/2024
23:00
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
29/11/2024
23:00
Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo
29/11/2024
23:00
Albirex Niigata
Gamba Osaka
29/11/2024
23:00
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F. Marinos
29/11/2024
23:00
Machida Zelvia
Kyoto Sanga
29/11/2024
23:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kawasaki Frontale
29/11/2024
23:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
07/12/2024
23:00
Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07/12/2024
23:00
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
07/12/2024
23:00
Sagan Tosu
Jubilo Iwata
07/12/2024
23:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
07/12/2024
23:00
Kashima Antlers
Machida Zelvia
07/12/2024
23:00
Urawa Reds
Albirex Niigata
07/12/2024
23:00
Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
07/12/2024
23:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
07/12/2024
23:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Nagoya Grampus
07/12/2024
23:00
Kyoto Sanga
Tokyo Verdy
17/03/2024
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
2
1
17/03/2024
06:00
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Reds
4
4
17/03/2024
05:00
Kyoto Sanga
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
3
16/03/2024
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
Albirex Niigata
2
2
16/03/2024
06:00
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
16/03/2024
06:00
Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
2
1
16/03/2024
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
0
2
16/03/2024
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
0
16/03/2024
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Machida Zelvia
1
2
16/03/2024
04:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo
1
3
10/03/2024
04:05
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Reds
0
1
09/03/2024
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kyoto Sanga
0
1
09/03/2024
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo Verdy
2
1
09/03/2024
07:00
Tokyo
Vissel Kobe
1
2
09/03/2024
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Shonan Bellmare
1
1
09/03/2024
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
4
0
09/03/2024
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Nagoya Grampus
1
0
09/03/2024
05:00
Machida Zelvia
Kashima Antlers
1
0
09/03/2024
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
03/03/2024
07:00
Urawa Reds
Tokyo Verdy
1
1
02/03/2024
06:00
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
1
0
02/03/2024
06:00
Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
1
02/03/2024
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka
1
1
02/03/2024
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
Machida Zelvia
0
1
02/03/2024
05:00
Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo
4
0
02/03/2024
05:00
Kyoto Sanga
Shonan Bellmare
1
2
02/03/2024
04:00
Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
01/03/2024
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata
4
5
01/03/2024
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Avispa Fukuoka
0
1
25/02/2024
05:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Kyoto Sanga
1
1
25/02/2024
05:00
Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
24/02/2024
06:00
Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale
1
2
24/02/2024
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Gamba Osaka
1
1
24/02/2024
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo
2
2
24/02/2024
05:00
Sagan Tosu
Albirex Niigata
1
2
24/02/2024
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Consadole Sapporo
0
0
24/02/2024
04:00
Jubilo Iwata
Vissel Kobe
0
2
23/02/2024
09:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
0
3
23/02/2024
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Reds
2
0
Japan J1 League is the 1st division of football in Japan. 20 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in J1 League was on 29/03/2024 - 10:00. Tokyo Verdy received Kyoto Sanga, and the game ended in 2 - 2. This means that Tokyo Verdy is currently in 16th place with 3 points won, and Kyoto Sanga is currently in 14th place with 5 points.
The next match in J. League is on 30/03/2024 - 04:00. Sanfrecce Hiroshima hosts Gamba Osaka. Currently, Sanfrecce Hiroshima is in 2nd place, with 8 points won in 4 matches matches played. The visitors Gamba Osaka are currently in 5th place, since they have conquered 7 points in 3 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.