Country
China
Teams
16
Season
2024
Matches
16/240
16 | Standings | 9 |
0 | Goal Scored | 0.5 |
2.5 | Goals Conceded | 1 |
50% | % Over 2.5 | 0% |
0% | % BTTS | 0% |
2.08 | xG | 0.54 |
1.08 | xGA | 0.87 |
29/03/2024
11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
30/03/2024
07:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Beijing Guoan
30/03/2024
11:00
Chengdu Better City FC
Nantong Zhiyun
30/03/2024
11:35
Qingdao Youth Island
Qingdao Jonoon
30/03/2024
12:00
Shanghai SIPG
Henan Jianye
31/03/2024
07:30
Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda
31/03/2024
11:35
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
31/03/2024
12:00
Meizhou Hakka
Hangzhou
04/04/2024
11:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
05/04/2024
07:30
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
10/03/2024
12:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Tianjin Teda
0
4
10/03/2024
07:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Chengdu Better City FC
1
0
09/03/2024
12:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Wuhan Three Towns
1
3
09/03/2024
11:35
Hangzhou
Shanghai SIPG
0
0
09/03/2024
11:35
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
0
0
09/03/2024
07:30
Henan Jianye
Meizhou Hakka
2
2
08/03/2024
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Qingdao Youth Island
2
0
08/03/2024
11:35
Qingdao Jonoon
Changchun Yatai
0
1
03/03/2024
12:00
Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai Shenhua
0
2
03/03/2024
11:35
Hangzhou
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
2 | Tianjin Teda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
3 | Beijing Guoan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
4 | Shanghai SIPG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
5 | Shandong Luneng | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
6 | Hangzhou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
7 | Chengdu Better City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
8 | Wuhan Three Towns | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
9 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
10 | Changchun Yatai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
11 | Henan Jianye | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
12 | Qingdao Youth Island | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
13 | Meizhou Hakka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
14 | Nantong Zhiyun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
15 | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
2 | Tianjin Teda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
3 | Beijing Guoan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Shanghai SIPG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
5 | Shandong Luneng | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
6 | Hangzhou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
7 | Chengdu Better City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
8 | Wuhan Three Towns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
10 | Changchun Yatai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Henan Jianye | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
12 | Qingdao Youth Island | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
13 | Meizhou Hakka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Qingdao Jonoon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
2 | Tianjin Teda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 | 3.00 | |
3 | Beijing Guoan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
4 | Shanghai SIPG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
5 | Shandong Luneng | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Hangzhou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Chengdu Better City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Wuhan Three Towns | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
9 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Changchun Yatai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
11 | Henan Jianye | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
12 | Qingdao Youth Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Meizhou Hakka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
14 | Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
15 | Qingdao Jonoon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
29/03/2024
11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
30/03/2024
07:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Beijing Guoan
30/03/2024
11:00
Chengdu Better City FC
Nantong Zhiyun
30/03/2024
11:35
Qingdao Youth Island
Qingdao Jonoon
30/03/2024
12:00
Shanghai SIPG
Henan Jianye
31/03/2024
07:30
Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda
31/03/2024
11:35
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
31/03/2024
12:00
Meizhou Hakka
Hangzhou
04/04/2024
11:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
05/04/2024
07:30
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
05/04/2024
11:00
Henan Jianye
Sichuan Jiuniu
05/04/2024
11:35
Qingdao Jonoon
Shandong Luneng
05/04/2024
11:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG
05/04/2024
12:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Meizhou Hakka
06/04/2024
07:30
Tianjin Teda
Chengdu Better City FC
06/04/2024
11:35
Hangzhou
Qingdao Youth Island
09/04/2024
10:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Shanghai SIPG
09/04/2024
11:35
Shandong Luneng
Henan Jianye
09/04/2024
11:35
Beijing Guoan
Sichuan Jiuniu
09/04/2024
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Wuhan Three Towns
10/04/2024
11:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Tianjin Teda
10/04/2024
11:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Changchun Yatai
10/04/2024
11:35
Chengdu Better City FC
Hangzhou
10/04/2024
12:00
Meizhou Hakka
Qingdao Jonoon
13/04/2024
07:30
Henan Jianye
Nantong Zhiyun
13/04/2024
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Beijing Guoan
14/04/2024
07:30
Changchun Yatai
Chengdu Better City FC
14/04/2024
11:00
Tianjin Teda
Meizhou Hakka
14/04/2024
11:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Qingdao Youth Island
14/04/2024
11:35
Qingdao Jonoon
Hangzhou
14/04/2024
11:35
Shanghai SIPG
Shandong Luneng
14/04/2024
12:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Wuhan Three Towns
19/04/2024
12:00
Hangzhou
Tianjin Teda
20/04/2024
07:30
Shandong Luneng
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
20/04/2024
11:00
Chengdu Better City FC
Sichuan Jiuniu
20/04/2024
11:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Changchun Yatai
20/04/2024
12:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Shanghai Shenhua
21/04/2024
11:00
Henan Jianye
Qingdao Jonoon
21/04/2024
11:35
Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai SIPG
21/04/2024
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Youth Island
26/04/2024
10:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Nantong Zhiyun
26/04/2024
11:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Qingdao Jonoon
26/04/2024
11:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Henan Jianye
26/04/2024
11:35
Changchun Yatai
Meizhou Hakka
26/04/2024
11:35
Hangzhou
Beijing Guoan
26/04/2024
11:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Tianjin Teda
26/04/2024
12:00
Chengdu Better City FC
Shandong Luneng
27/04/2024
11:35
Shanghai SIPG
Shanghai Shenhua
30/04/2024
10:00
Shandong Luneng
Nantong Zhiyun
30/04/2024
11:35
Tianjin Teda
Beijing Guoan
30/04/2024
12:00
Hangzhou
Henan Jianye
30/04/2024
12:00
Meizhou Hakka
Qingdao Youth Island
01/05/2024
07:30
Changchun Yatai
Sichuan Jiuniu
01/05/2024
10:00
Qingdao Jonoon
Shanghai SIPG
01/05/2024
11:35
Chengdu Better City FC
Wuhan Three Towns
01/05/2024
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
04/05/2024
11:35
Qingdao Youth Island
Shandong Luneng
04/05/2024
12:00
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda
05/05/2024
07:30
Nantong Zhiyun
Changchun Yatai
05/05/2024
10:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Hangzhou
05/05/2024
11:00
Meizhou Hakka
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
05/05/2024
11:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Qingdao Jonoon
05/05/2024
11:35
Beijing Guoan
Chengdu Better City FC
05/05/2024
12:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Shanghai SIPG
10/05/2024
11:00
Qingdao Jonoon
Nantong Zhiyun
10/05/2024
11:35
Chengdu Better City FC
Henan Jianye
10/05/2024
12:00
Shanghai SIPG
Changchun Yatai
11/05/2024
11:00
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
11/05/2024
11:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Shandong Luneng
11/05/2024
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Meizhou Hakka
12/05/2024
11:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Hangzhou
12/05/2024
12:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Qingdao Youth Island
15/05/2024
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Qingdao Jonoon
16/05/2024
11:35
Shandong Luneng
Sichuan Jiuniu
17/05/2024
11:00
Hangzhou
Nantong Zhiyun
17/05/2024
11:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Tianjin Teda
17/05/2024
11:35
Henan Jianye
Wuhan Three Towns
17/05/2024
11:35
Meizhou Hakka
Chengdu Better City FC
17/05/2024
12:00
Changchun Yatai
Beijing Guoan
18/05/2024
11:35
Qingdao Youth Island
Shanghai SIPG
21/05/2024
11:00
Meizhou Hakka
Sichuan Jiuniu
21/05/2024
11:35
Hangzhou
Wuhan Three Towns
21/05/2024
11:35
Henan Jianye
Shanghai Shenhua
21/05/2024
11:35
Qingdao Jonoon
Beijing Guoan
21/05/2024
12:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
21/05/2024
12:00
Tianjin Teda
Shandong Luneng
22/05/2024
11:35
Qingdao Youth Island
Changchun Yatai
22/05/2024
12:00
Shanghai SIPG
Chengdu Better City FC
25/05/2024
11:35
Shandong Luneng
Hangzhou
25/05/2024
12:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Meizhou Hakka
26/05/2024
10:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Shanghai Shenhua
26/05/2024
11:00
Qingdao Jonoon
Tianjin Teda
26/05/2024
11:00
Beijing Guoan
Nantong Zhiyun
26/05/2024
11:35
Changchun Yatai
Henan Jianye
26/05/2024
11:35
Chengdu Better City FC
Qingdao Youth Island
26/05/2024
12:00
Shanghai SIPG
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
14/06/2024
11:35
Meizhou Hakka
Shandong Luneng
14/06/2024
12:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan Jiuniu
14/06/2024
12:00
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai SIPG
15/06/2024
11:35
Hangzhou
Changchun Yatai
15/06/2024
12:00
Henan Jianye
Beijing Guoan
16/06/2024
11:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Qingdao Jonoon
16/06/2024
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Chengdu Better City FC
16/06/2024
12:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Wuhan Three Towns
25/06/2024
11:00
Henan Jianye
Qingdao Youth Island
25/06/2024
11:35
Nantong Zhiyun
Tianjin Teda
25/06/2024
11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu
Hangzhou
25/06/2024
12:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Shanghai SIPG
26/06/2024
11:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Meizhou Hakka
26/06/2024
11:35
Changchun Yatai
Shandong Luneng
26/06/2024
11:35
Qingdao Jonoon
Chengdu Better City FC
26/06/2024
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
29/06/2024
11:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Nantong Zhiyun
29/06/2024
11:35
Shanghai SIPG
Hangzhou
29/06/2024
11:35
Tianjin Teda
Sichuan Jiuniu
30/06/2024
10:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Shanghai Shenhua
30/06/2024
11:35
Changchun Yatai
Qingdao Jonoon
30/06/2024
11:35
Meizhou Hakka
Henan Jianye
30/06/2024
11:35
Chengdu Better City FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
30/06/2024
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
05/07/2024
11:35
Henan Jianye
Shanghai SIPG
06/07/2024
11:00
Tianjin Teda
Changchun Yatai
06/07/2024
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
06/07/2024
12:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Sichuan Jiuniu
07/07/2024
11:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Chengdu Better City FC
07/07/2024
11:35
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Three Towns
07/07/2024
11:35
Qingdao Jonoon
Qingdao Youth Island
07/07/2024
12:00
Hangzhou
Meizhou Hakka
12/07/2024
11:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Hangzhou
12/07/2024
11:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Wuhan Three Towns
12/07/2024
11:35
Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Guoan
12/07/2024
12:00
Chengdu Better City FC
Tianjin Teda
13/07/2024
11:35
Shandong Luneng
Qingdao Jonoon
13/07/2024
11:35
Meizhou Hakka
Nantong Zhiyun
13/07/2024
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Changchun Yatai
13/07/2024
12:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Henan Jianye
26/07/2024
11:35
Shanghai SIPG
Nantong Zhiyun
26/07/2024
12:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Beijing Guoan
27/07/2024
11:00
Changchun Yatai
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
27/07/2024
11:35
Tianjin Teda
Qingdao Youth Island
28/07/2024
11:35
Hangzhou
Chengdu Better City FC
28/07/2024
11:35
Qingdao Jonoon
Meizhou Hakka
28/07/2024
12:00
Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
29/07/2024
11:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Shanghai Shenhua
02/08/2024
11:35
Qingdao Youth Island
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
03/08/2024
11:00
Hangzhou
Qingdao Jonoon
03/08/2024
11:35
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai SIPG
03/08/2024
11:35
Meizhou Hakka
Tianjin Teda
03/08/2024
12:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Sichuan Jiuniu
03/08/2024
12:00
Chengdu Better City FC
Changchun Yatai
04/08/2024
11:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai Shenhua
04/08/2024
12:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Henan Jianye
09/08/2024
11:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shandong Luneng
09/08/2024
11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu
Chengdu Better City FC
10/08/2024
11:00
Qingdao Jonoon
Henan Jianye
10/08/2024
11:35
Changchun Yatai
Wuhan Three Towns
10/08/2024
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Nantong Zhiyun
11/08/2024
11:35
Shanghai SIPG
Meizhou Hakka
11/08/2024
11:35
Qingdao Youth Island
Beijing Guoan
11/08/2024
12:00
Tianjin Teda
Hangzhou
16/08/2024
11:00
Henan Jianye
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
16/08/2024
11:35
Tianjin Teda
Wuhan Three Towns
16/08/2024
12:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Qingdao Youth Island
16/08/2024
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Hangzhou
17/08/2024
11:00
Qingdao Jonoon
Sichuan Jiuniu
17/08/2024
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG
17/08/2024
11:35
Meizhou Hakka
Changchun Yatai
17/08/2024
12:00
Shandong Luneng
Chengdu Better City FC
24/08/2024
11:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai Shenhua
24/08/2024
11:35
Henan Jianye
Hangzhou
24/08/2024
11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu
Changchun Yatai
24/08/2024
12:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Shandong Luneng
25/08/2024
11:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Meizhou Hakka
25/08/2024
11:35
Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Teda
25/08/2024
11:35
Shanghai SIPG
Qingdao Jonoon
25/08/2024
12:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Chengdu Better City FC
13/09/2024
11:00
Shanghai SIPG
Sichuan Jiuniu
13/09/2024
11:35
Hangzhou
Shanghai Shenhua
13/09/2024
12:00
Shandong Luneng
Qingdao Youth Island
14/09/2024
11:35
Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye
14/09/2024
11:35
Chengdu Better City FC
Beijing Guoan
14/09/2024
12:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Meizhou Hakka
15/09/2024
11:35
Changchun Yatai
Nantong Zhiyun
15/09/2024
12:00
Qingdao Jonoon
Wuhan Three Towns
20/09/2024
11:35
Meizhou Hakka
Beijing Guoan
21/09/2024
10:00
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai SIPG
21/09/2024
11:35
Shandong Luneng
Wuhan Three Towns
21/09/2024
11:35
Henan Jianye
Chengdu Better City FC
21/09/2024
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Teda
22/09/2024
07:30
Qingdao Youth Island
Sichuan Jiuniu
22/09/2024
11:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Qingdao Jonoon
22/09/2024
12:00
Hangzhou
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
28/09/2024
07:30
Qingdao Jonoon
Shanghai Shenhua
28/09/2024
10:00
Shanghai SIPG
Qingdao Youth Island
28/09/2024
11:35
Nantong Zhiyun
Hangzhou
28/09/2024
11:35
Beijing Guoan
Changchun Yatai
28/09/2024
12:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Shandong Luneng
29/09/2024
11:35
Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
29/09/2024
11:35
Chengdu Better City FC
Meizhou Hakka
29/09/2024
12:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Henan Jianye
18/10/2024
11:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Hangzhou
18/10/2024
11:35
Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Teda
18/10/2024
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
18/10/2024
12:00
Chengdu Better City FC
Shanghai SIPG
19/10/2024
07:30
Changchun Yatai
Qingdao Youth Island
19/10/2024
11:35
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Jonoon
20/10/2024
10:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Nantong Zhiyun
20/10/2024
11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu
Meizhou Hakka
27/10/2024
07:30
Hangzhou
Shandong Luneng
27/10/2024
07:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Sichuan Jiuniu
27/10/2024
07:30
Tianjin Teda
Qingdao Jonoon
27/10/2024
07:30
Henan Jianye
Changchun Yatai
27/10/2024
07:30
Meizhou Hakka
Wuhan Three Towns
27/10/2024
07:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai SIPG
27/10/2024
07:30
Nantong Zhiyun
Beijing Guoan
27/10/2024
07:30
Qingdao Youth Island
Chengdu Better City FC
02/11/2024
07:30
Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Teda
02/11/2024
07:30
Shandong Luneng
Meizhou Hakka
02/11/2024
07:30
Chengdu Better City FC
Shanghai Shenhua
02/11/2024
07:30
Beijing Guoan
Henan Jianye
02/11/2024
07:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Qingdao Youth Island
02/11/2024
07:30
Changchun Yatai
Hangzhou
02/11/2024
07:30
Qingdao Jonoon
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
02/11/2024
07:30
Sichuan Jiuniu
Nantong Zhiyun
10/03/2024
12:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Tianjin Teda
0
4
10/03/2024
07:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Chengdu Better City FC
1
0
09/03/2024
12:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Wuhan Three Towns
1
3
09/03/2024
11:35
Hangzhou
Shanghai SIPG
0
0
09/03/2024
11:35
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
0
0
09/03/2024
07:30
Henan Jianye
Meizhou Hakka
2
2
08/03/2024
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Qingdao Youth Island
2
0
08/03/2024
11:35
Qingdao Jonoon
Changchun Yatai
0
1
03/03/2024
12:00
Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai Shenhua
0
2
03/03/2024
11:35
Hangzhou
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
0
02/03/2024
11:35
Chengdu Better City FC
Qingdao Jonoon
2
0
02/03/2024
07:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Beijing Guoan
0
2
02/03/2024
07:30
Tianjin Teda
Nantong Zhiyun
1
1
01/03/2024
12:00
Shanghai SIPG
Wuhan Three Towns
3
1
01/03/2024
11:35
Qingdao Youth Island
Henan Jianye
1
1
01/03/2024
10:00
Shandong Luneng
Changchun Yatai
4
2
China Chinese Super League is the 1st division of football in China. 16 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in Chinese Super League was on 10/03/2024 - 12:00. Sichuan Jiuniu received Tianjin Teda, and the game ended in 0 - 4. This means that Sichuan Jiuniu is currently in 16th place with 0 points won, and Tianjin Teda is currently in 2nd place with 4 points.
The next match in Chinese Super League is on 29/03/2024 - 11:35. Sichuan Jiuniu hosts Shijiazhuang Ever Bright. Currently, Sichuan Jiuniu is in 16th place, with 0 points won in 2 matches matches played. The visitors Shijiazhuang Ever Bright are currently in 9th place, since they have conquered 3 points in 2 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.