Season
Country
Venue
2026/27
Europe
Fazanerija City Stadium
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Inter Milan Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 16.5 |
| 2 |
Wolfsburg Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 16.5 |
| 3 |
Hearts Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 16 |
| 4 |
Slavia Praha Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 16 |
| 5 |
Gintra Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 15 |
| 6 |
PSG Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 15 |
| 7 |
Farul Constanța Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 15 |
| 8 |
Apollon Ladies
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 14.5 |
| 9 |
Dinamo Minsk Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14 |
| 10 |
Brøndby Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 14 |
| 11 |
Rangers Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 13 |
| 12 |
Riga Women
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 12.5 |
| 13 |
Eintracht Women
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 12.5 |
| 14 |
SeaSters W
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 12.5 |
| 15 |
Køge Women
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 12.25 |
| 16 |
YB Frauen
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12 |
| 17 |
Breidablik Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 12 |
| 18 |
Vllaznia Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 11.5 |
| 19 |
Sporting Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 11 |
| 20 |
Ferencváros Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 21 |
Mura Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 11 |
| 22 |
Hammarby
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 23 |
Austria Wien Women
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 10.75 |
| 24 |
Spartak Myjava Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 10.67 |
| 25 |
HJK Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 10.5 |
| 26 |
Ajax Women
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 10.5 |
| 27 |
Glentoran Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 28 |
Omonia Nicosia W
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 29 |
Chelsea Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 30 |
Real Sociedad Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 31 |
Apolonia W
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 32 |
Real Madrid Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 33 |
Mgarr United W
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 34 |
Athlone Town Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9.5 |
| 35 |
Servette Chênois Women
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 9.5 |
| 36 |
Sparta Praha Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 9.5 |
| 37 |
Hapoel Jerusalem W
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 9.5 |
| 38 |
Racing Union Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 9.5 |
| 39 |
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 9.33 |
| 40 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 41 |
Mitrovica Women
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 8.75 |
| 42 |
St. Pölten Women
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 8.75 |
| 43 |
PSV Women
|
4 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 |
| 44 |
Valerenga Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 |
| 45 |
KÍ Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 |
| 46 |
Malmö FF W
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 |
| 47 |
Brann Women
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 8.25 |
| 48 |
Flora Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 49 |
Dragon 2014 Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 50 |
PAOK Women
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 7.75 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Inter Milan Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 23 |
| 2 |
Apollon Ladies
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 17 |
| 3 |
Slavia Praha Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 16 |
| 4 |
Gintra Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 15 |
| 5 |
PSG Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 15 |
| 6 |
Dinamo Minsk Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14 |
| 7 |
Køge Women
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 13.34 |
| 8 |
Sporting Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 13 |
| 9 |
Sparta Praha Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 13 |
| 10 |
YB Frauen
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12 |
| 11 |
Breidablik Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 12 |
| 12 |
Racing Union Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12 |
| 13 |
Eintracht Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 11.67 |
| 14 |
Austria Wien Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 11.67 |
| 15 |
Vllaznia Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 11.5 |
| 16 |
Ferencváros Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 17 |
Mura Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 11 |
| 18 |
Hammarby
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 19 |
Ajax Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 10.66 |
| 20 |
Spartak Myjava Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 10.5 |
| 21 |
Wolfsburg Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 22 |
Glentoran Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 23 |
Chelsea Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 24 |
Real Sociedad Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 25 |
Real Madrid Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 26 |
Athlone Town Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9.5 |
| 27 |
Riga Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 28 |
PSV Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 29 |
PAOK Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 9 |
| 30 |
St. Pölten Women
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 8.67 |
| 31 |
Valerenga Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 |
| 32 |
KÍ Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 |
| 33 |
Brann Women
|
3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 8 |
| 34 |
Flora Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 35 |
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 |
| 36 |
Servette Chênois Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.5 |
| 37 |
Mitrovica Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 38 |
Hearts Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 39 |
Farul Constanța Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 40 |
Brøndby Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 41 |
Rangers Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
SeaSters W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
HJK Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Omonia Nicosia W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Apolonia W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Mgarr United W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Hapoel Jerusalem W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Hajduk Split
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Malmö FF W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
Dragon 2014 Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Wolfsburg Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 23 |
| 2 |
Hearts Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 16 |
| 3 |
PSG Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 15 |
| 4 |
Farul Constanța Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 15 |
| 5 |
Eintracht Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 15 |
| 6 |
Dinamo Minsk Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14 |
| 7 |
Brøndby Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 14 |
| 8 |
Riga Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 13.66 |
| 9 |
Servette Chênois Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 13.5 |
| 10 |
Rangers Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 13 |
| 11 |
SeaSters W
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 12.5 |
| 12 |
Mitrovica Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 12.5 |
| 13 |
Apollon Ladies
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12 |
| 14 |
YB Frauen
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12 |
| 15 |
Hammarby
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 16 |
Spartak Myjava Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 17 |
HJK Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 10.5 |
| 18 |
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 10.25 |
| 19 |
Inter Milan Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 20 |
Ajax Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 21 |
Omonia Nicosia W
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 22 |
Chelsea Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 23 |
Real Sociedad Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 24 |
Apolonia W
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 25 |
Real Madrid Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 26 |
Mgarr United W
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 27 |
Hapoel Jerusalem W
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 9.5 |
| 28 |
Køge Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 29 |
Sporting Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 30 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 31 |
St. Pölten Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 32 |
Brann Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 33 |
Malmö FF W
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 |
| 34 |
Austria Wien Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 35 |
PSV Women
|
2 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 36 |
Dragon 2014 Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 37 |
Racing Union Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 38 |
PAOK Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.5 |
| 39 |
Sparta Praha Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 40 |
Slavia Praha Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 41 |
Gintra Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
Breidablik Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Vllaznia Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Ferencváros Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Mura Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Glentoran Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Athlone Town Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Valerenga Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
KÍ Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
Flora Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Wolfsburg Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 9.5 |
| 3 |
Slavia Praha Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9.5 |
| 4 |
Athlone Town Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 5 |
Hammarby
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 8.5 |
| 6 |
Breidablik Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 8.5 |
| 7 |
Apollon Ladies
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 8.5 |
| 8 |
Sporting Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 8.5 |
| 9 |
Køge Women
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 8.25 |
| 10 |
PSG Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 8 |
| 11 |
Glentoran Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 8 |
| 12 |
Real Madrid Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 8 |
| 13 |
Eintracht Women
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 7.5 |
| 14 |
Servette Chênois Women
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7.25 |
| 15 |
Austria Wien Women
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 7.25 |
| 16 |
Brøndby Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 17 |
Inter Milan Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7 |
| 18 |
Valerenga Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6 |
| 19 |
KÍ Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6 |
| 20 |
Spartak Myjava Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 6 |
| 21 |
PSV Women
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 5.75 |
| 22 |
Brann Women
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 5.75 |
| 23 |
Chelsea Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.5 |
| 24 |
HJK Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 |
| 25 |
Hearts Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 |
| 26 |
Rangers Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.5 |
| 27 |
PAOK Women
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 5.25 |
| 28 |
YB Frauen
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 29 |
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
|
6 | 83% | 83% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 4.83 |
| 30 |
Juventus Women
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 31 |
Real Sociedad Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 32 |
Farul Constanța Women
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 33 |
Gintra Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 34 |
Ferencváros Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 35 |
Fenerbahçe W
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 36 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 37 |
St. Pölten Women
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 3.75 |
| 38 |
Ajax Women
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 39 |
Hapoel Jerusalem W
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 40 |
OH Leuven Women
|
4 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.25 |
| 41 |
Flora Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 42 |
Nike Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 43 |
Sparta Praha Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 44 |
Dinamo Minsk Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 45 |
Mitrovica Women
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 46 |
SFK 2000 Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 47 |
Vllaznia Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 48 |
Racing Union Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 49 |
Dragon 2014 Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| 50 |
Apolonia W
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 51 |
Omonia Nicosia W
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Inter Milan Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 12 |
| 3 |
PSG Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11 |
| 4 |
Hammarby
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11 |
| 5 |
Sporting Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10 |
| 6 |
Køge Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 9.67 |
| 7 |
Slavia Praha Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9.5 |
| 8 |
Real Madrid Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 9 |
Athlone Town Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 10 |
Eintracht Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 8.67 |
| 11 |
Austria Wien Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 8.67 |
| 12 |
Breidablik Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 8.5 |
| 13 |
Wolfsburg Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 8 |
| 14 |
Glentoran Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 8 |
| 15 |
Apollon Ladies
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 16 |
Brann Women
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 7 |
| 17 |
PAOK Women
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6.5 |
| 18 |
Valerenga Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6 |
| 19 |
PSV Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 20 |
YB Frauen
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 21 |
KÍ Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6 |
| 22 |
Chelsea Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 23 |
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 24 |
Spartak Myjava Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 25 |
Juventus Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 26 |
Ajax Women
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.33 |
| 27 |
Gintra Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 28 |
Ferencváros Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 29 |
Nike Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 30 |
Real Sociedad Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 31 |
St. Pölten Women
|
3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 32 |
OH Leuven Women
|
3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.33 |
| 33 |
Flora Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 34 |
Racing Union Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 35 |
SFK 2000 Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 36 |
Vllaznia Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 37 |
Servette Chênois Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 38 |
Mitrovica Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 39 |
Sparta Praha Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 40 |
Dinamo Minsk Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 41 |
Brøndby Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
HJK Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Dragon 2014 Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Hearts Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Rangers Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Apolonia W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Omonia Nicosia W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Fenerbahçe W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Hapoel Jerusalem W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
Hajduk Split
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 51 |
Farul Constanța Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Servette Chênois Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 12 |
| 3 |
Wolfsburg Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11 |
| 4 |
Apollon Ladies
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10 |
| 5 |
Spartak Myjava Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 8 |
| 6 |
Brøndby Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 7 |
Sporting Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 8 |
Real Madrid Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 9 |
Hammarby
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 10 |
Chelsea Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 11 |
PSV Women
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 5.5 |
| 12 |
HJK Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 |
| 13 |
Hearts Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 |
| 14 |
Rangers Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.5 |
| 15 |
PSG Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 16 |
Real Sociedad Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 17 |
Dinamo Minsk Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 18 |
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 4.75 |
| 19 |
Farul Constanța Women
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 20 |
PAOK Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 4 |
| 21 |
Sparta Praha Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 22 |
St. Pölten Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 23 |
Juventus Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 24 |
YB Frauen
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 25 |
Eintracht Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 26 |
Køge Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 27 |
Fenerbahçe W
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 28 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 29 |
Hapoel Jerusalem W
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 30 |
Mitrovica Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 31 |
OH Leuven Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 32 |
Austria Wien Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33 |
Nike Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 34 |
Inter Milan Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 35 |
Racing Union Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 36 |
Brann Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 37 |
Dragon 2014 Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| 38 |
Ajax Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 39 |
Apolonia W
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 40 |
Omonia Nicosia W
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 41 |
Glentoran Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
Breidablik Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Valerenga Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Gintra Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Flora Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
SFK 2000 Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Ferencváros Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Vllaznia Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Slavia Praha Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
KÍ Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 51 |
Athlone Town Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Gintra Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11 |
| 3 |
Dinamo Minsk Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11 |
| 4 |
Hearts Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 10.5 |
| 5 |
Farul Constanța Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.5 |
| 6 |
Inter Milan Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 9.5 |
| 7 |
Vllaznia Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 9 |
| 8 |
Apolonia W
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 9 |
| 9 |
Omonia Nicosia W
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 9 |
| 10 |
Rangers Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7.5 |
| 11 |
Brøndby Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7 |
| 12 |
PSG Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7 |
| 13 |
Wolfsburg Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7 |
| 14 |
Ajax Women
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 7 |
| 15 |
Ferencváros Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 7 |
| 16 |
YB Frauen
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 7 |
| 17 |
Racing Union Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7 |
| 18 |
Dragon 2014 Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6.5 |
| 19 |
Slavia Praha Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 6.5 |
| 20 |
Sparta Praha Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6.5 |
| 21 |
Mitrovica Women
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 6.25 |
| 22 |
Apollon Ladies
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6 |
| 23 |
Hapoel Jerusalem W
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6 |
| 24 |
Real Sociedad Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.5 |
| 25 |
HJK Women
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 26 |
Flora Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 27 |
SFK 2000 Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 5 |
| 28 |
St. Pölten Women
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 29 |
Eintracht Women
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 5 |
| 30 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 5 |
| 31 |
Spartak Myjava Women
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 32 |
Chelsea Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 33 |
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 4.5 |
| 34 |
Køge Women
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 35 |
Breidablik Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 36 |
Nike Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 37 |
Austria Wien Women
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 38 |
Juventus Women
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.25 |
| 39 |
PSV Women
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.75 |
| 40 |
OH Leuven Women
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.75 |
| 41 |
Hammarby
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 42 |
Valerenga Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 43 |
PAOK Women
|
4 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 44 |
Sporting Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 45 |
KÍ Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 46 |
Brann Women
|
4 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 47 |
Servette Chênois Women
|
4 | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.25 |
| 48 |
Glentoran Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 49 |
Real Madrid Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50 |
Fenerbahçe W
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| 51 |
Athlone Town Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0.5 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Dinamo Minsk Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13 |
| 3 |
Gintra Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11 |
| 4 |
Sparta Praha Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11 |
| 5 |
Inter Milan Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11 |
| 6 |
Apollon Ladies
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10 |
| 7 |
Vllaznia Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 9 |
| 8 |
Racing Union Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 9 |
Ferencváros Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 7 |
| 10 |
Slavia Praha Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 6.5 |
| 11 |
Ajax Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 6.33 |
| 12 |
Real Sociedad Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 13 |
YB Frauen
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 14 |
Spartak Myjava Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.5 |
| 15 |
Chelsea Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 16 |
Flora Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 17 |
SFK 2000 Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 5 |
| 18 |
St. Pölten Women
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 19 |
PSG Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 20 |
Juventus Women
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 21 |
Køge Women
|
3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 22 |
Breidablik Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 23 |
PSV Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 24 |
Mitrovica Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 25 |
Servette Chênois Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 26 |
Sporting Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 27 |
Eintracht Women
|
3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 28 |
Austria Wien Women
|
3 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 29 |
Valerenga Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 30 |
PAOK Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 31 |
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 32 |
KÍ Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 33 |
Wolfsburg Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 34 |
Glentoran Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 35 |
Nike Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 36 |
OH Leuven Women
|
3 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 37 |
Real Madrid Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 38 |
Brann Women
|
3 | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 39 |
Athlone Town Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0.5 |
| 40 |
Brøndby Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 41 |
Hammarby
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
HJK Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Dragon 2014 Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Hearts Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Rangers Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Apolonia W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Omonia Nicosia W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Fenerbahçe W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Hapoel Jerusalem W
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
Hajduk Split
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 51 |
Farul Constanța Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Wolfsburg Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 12 |
| 3 |
Eintracht Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11 |
| 4 |
Hearts Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 10.5 |
| 5 |
Farul Constanța Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.5 |
| 6 |
PSG Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10 |
| 7 |
Mitrovica Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 9.5 |
| 8 |
Ajax Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 9 |
Dinamo Minsk Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 10 |
Apolonia W
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 9 |
| 11 |
Omonia Nicosia W
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 9 |
| 12 |
YB Frauen
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 8 |
| 13 |
Inter Milan Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 8 |
| 14 |
Rangers Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7.5 |
| 15 |
Brøndby Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7 |
| 16 |
Brann Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 17 |
Dragon 2014 Women
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6.5 |
| 18 |
Hapoel Jerusalem W
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6 |
| 19 |
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 5.5 |
| 20 |
Hammarby
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 21 |
HJK Women
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 22 |
Nike Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 23 |
OH Leuven Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 24 |
St. Pölten Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 25 |
Real Sociedad Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 26 |
Køge Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 27 |
Racing Union Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 28 |
Austria Wien Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 29 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 5 |
| 30 |
Chelsea Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 31 |
Real Madrid Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 32 |
Spartak Myjava Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33 |
PSV Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 34 |
PAOK Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 35 |
Apollon Ladies
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 36 |
Sparta Praha Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 37 |
Sporting Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 38 |
Servette Chênois Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| 39 |
Fenerbahçe W
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| 40 |
Juventus Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 41 |
Glentoran Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
Breidablik Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Valerenga Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Gintra Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Flora Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
SFK 2000 Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Ferencváros Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Vllaznia Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Slavia Praha Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
KÍ Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 51 |
Athlone Town Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
On this page, you’ll find detailed corner statistics for Mura Women across the 2026/27 season, with data designed to support corner betting analysis.
At the top of the table, you can switch competitions to compare corner averages from other tournaments and identify the best betting angles.
As shown at the top of the page, the corner averages for Mura Women provide a clear snapshot of the team’s corner trends. Below, we break down the numbers in a practical and easy-to-use format for betting purposes.
Here are the key corner statistics and averages for Mura Women, based on the most up-to-date data from the UEFA Women's Champions League:
Matches involving Mura Women average 11 total corners per game, combining corners won, and corners conceded - an important metric for over and under corner bets.
50% of matches featuring Mura Women in this competition finished with over 9.5 corners, highlighting strong potential for high-corner markets.
On average, Mura Women records 0 corners per match in their favour, showing how frequently the team applies attacking pressure.
In 0% of games, Mura Women registered 5 or more corners, a useful benchmark for team corner lines.
Defensively, Mura Women concedes an average of 0 corners per match, which can be valuable when evaluating opponent corner totals.
This section also allows you to analyse corner averages for Mura Women in home and away matches, along with over and under rates for corners for and against - key factors when refining corner betting strategies.
Beyond presenting all corner averages for Mura Women, APWin also provides dedicated resources for users who focus on corner betting.
You’ll find a specialised section for under corner predictions and another entirely focused on over corner bets, helping you identify value based on statistical trends.
Below are the most common questions from users looking to understand corner betting data for this team.
According to the data, Mura Women averages 0 corners in their favor per match.
In the UEFA Women's Champions League, matches involving Mura Women average 11 total corners per game.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.