Ferencváros Women Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
2
Matches
0.00
PPG
3
Goals For
5
Goals Against
—
UEFA Women's Champions League Position
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Home | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Home | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Away | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
0.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.50
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.50
Corners
Per Match
11.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
4.50
xG
Per Match
1.39
- 05/08/2026, 10:30Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueFerencváros Women2 - 3PAOK Women05/08/2026, 10:30Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueFerencváros Women
2 - 3
PAOK Women - 08/08/2026, 04:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueFerencváros Women1 - 2Mitrovica Women08/08/2026, 04:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueFerencváros Women
1 - 2
Mitrovica Women
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona Women | 3 | 19 | 6.33 | 5.00 | 7.00 |
| 2 | OL Lyonnes | 3 | 14 | 4.67 | 3.00 | 8.00 |
| 3 | Mitrovica Women | 4 | 14 | 3.50 | 6.00 | 1.00 |
| 4 | Spartak Myjava Women | 3 | 10 | 3.33 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| 5 | Czarni Sosnowiec Women | 6 | 19 | 3.17 | 4.00 | 2.75 |
| 6 | SFK 2000 Women | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 7 | Eintracht Women | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | 3.67 | 1.00 |
| 8 | Torreense W | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 1.00 |
| 9 | PAOK Women | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.50 |
| 10 | PSG Women | 5 | 13 | 2.60 | 5.00 | 1.00 |
| 11 | Servette Chênois Women | 7 | 18 | 2.57 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 12 | Hammarby | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 4.00 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Glentoran Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 14 | Gintra Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 15 | Apollon Ladies | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 16 | Sporting Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| 17 | Athlone Town Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 18 | Brann Women | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 3.33 | 0.00 |
| 19 | Mgarr United W | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 20 | Wrexham Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 21 | Riga Women | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| 22 | Juventus Women | 7 | 17 | 2.43 | 1.75 | 3.33 |
| 23 | Bayern München Women | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| 24 | Austria Wien Women | 7 | 15 | 2.14 | 2.80 | 0.50 |
| 25 | Breidablik Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 26 | Arsenal Women | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 27 | YB Frauen | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 28 | KÍ Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 29 | Hajduk Split | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 30 | Metalist Kharkiv Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 31 | Pyunik Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 32 | Køge Women | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2.40 | 0.50 |
| 33 | Chelsea Women | 5 | 9 | 1.80 | 2.67 | 0.50 |
| 34 | PSV Women | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 35 | St. Pölten Women | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 36 | OH Leuven Women | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.75 | 1.67 |
| 37 | Paris Women | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 38 | Real Madrid Women | 5 | 8 | 1.60 | 1.50 | 1.67 |
| 39 | Wolfsburg Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 40 | HJK Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 41 | Ferencváros Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 42 | Nike Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 43 | Sparta Praha Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 44 | Hearts Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 45 | Rangers Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 46 | Fenerbahçe W | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 47 | Farul Constanța Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 48 | Ludogorets W | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 49 | SeaSters W | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 50 | Manchester City Women | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 51 | Ajax Women | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 52 | Valerenga Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 53 | Vllaznia Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 54 | Slavia Praha Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 55 | Real Sociedad Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 56 | Inter Milan Women | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.33 |
| 57 | Dinamo Minsk Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 58 | Apolonia W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 59 | Hapoel Jerusalem W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 60 | TSC Bačka Topola W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 61 | Benfica Women | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 62 | Brøndby Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 63 | Racing Union Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 64 | Malmö FF W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 65 | Mura Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| 66 | Aktobe Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 67 | Zimbru W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 68 | Häcken Women | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 69 | Flora Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 70 | Dragon 2014 Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 71 | Roma Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 72 | Omonia Nicosia W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 73 | Budućnost Podgorica Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 74 | Neftçi Bakı | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
- 1Vlada KubassovaForward - Estonia
Assists: 0
1
- 2Dorottya CzellérMidfielder - Hungary
Assists: 0
1
- 3Diána CsányiMidfielder - Hungary
Assists: 1
1
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Clean Sheets |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Luca Barti Hungary | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Milica Kostić Serbia | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Adél Tóth Hungary | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Andjela Frajtović Serbia | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Brigita Goder Romania | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Eszter Ott Hungary | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Ramóna Tóth Hungary | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Zille Gágyor Hungary | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Viktória Nagy Slovakia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 88 | Dorottya Czellér Hungary | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 14 | Evelin Fenyvesi Hungary | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 | Diána Csányi Hungary | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Vlada Kubassova Estonia | 31 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 32 | Petra Gégény Hungary | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| — | Fanni Diószegi Hungary | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Ferencváros Women Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Ferencváros Women's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in UEFA Women's Champions League and every other competition Ferencváros Women play in.
Ferencváros Women: Basic Info
🏟️ Stadium: Kocsis Sándor Sportközpont
💻 Official site: https://www.fradi.hu/labdarugas/noi-labdarugas
🗞️ Also known as: Fradi
Ferencváros Women Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Ferencváros Women play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Ferencváros Women corner stats.
Performance in UEFA Women's Champions League 2026/27
Matches played: 2
Record: 0W-0D-2L
Points per game: 0
📊 Current position: 0 in UEFA Women's Champions League
Ferencváros Women Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 3 (1.5 per game)
Goals conceded: 5 (2.5 per game)
Scored first: 50% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 of 2 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 2
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 2%
Attack rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 33th
Defense rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 26th
Each of Ferencváros Women's last 3 matches went over 9.5 corners.
Each of Ferencváros Women's last 3 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Ferencváros Women are winless in their last 3 matches.
Ferencváros Women are unbeaten in their last 4 matches in UEFA Women's Champions League.
Ferencváros Women have lost 3 matches in a row.
Each of Ferencváros Women's last 5 matches produced 3+ goals.
Ferencváros Women have scored in each of their last 3 matches.
Ferencváros Women Squad 2026
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
Midfielders:
Forwards:
Click any player's name for their profile and stats across competitions.
Ferencváros Women: Latest Result & Next Match
Ferencváros Women's most recent match was Ferencváros Women 1 vs 2 Mitrovica Women, played on 08/08/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Ferencváros Women vs Mitrovica Women on 08/08/2026.
Where to Watch Ferencváros Women Live
Every Ferencváros Women match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Ferencváros Women Betting Predictions
For the next fixture on 08/08/2026, APWin's analysts have prepared a betting prediction for Ferencváros Women vs Mitrovica Women.
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Ferencváros Women
What is Ferencváros Women's home stadium?
Ferencváros Women play their home matches at Kocsis Sándor Sportközpont.
Which competitions are Ferencváros Women playing in during 2026?
This season, Ferencváros Women are competing in: UEFA Women's Champions League.
How many goals have Ferencváros Women scored in 2026?
As of 03/11/2026, Ferencváros Women have scored 3 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Ferencváros Women conceded in 2026?
Up to 03/11/2026, Ferencváros Women have conceded 5 goals this season across all competitions.