Servette Chênois Women Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
7
Matches
1.71
PPG
18
Goals For
17
Goals Against
—
UEFA Women's Champions League Position
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Home | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Away | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 43% | 43% | 14% |
| Home | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Away | 33% | 67% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
1.71
Goals Scored
Per Match
2.57
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.43
Corners
Per Match
9.43
Yellow Cards
Per Match
2.43
xG
Per Match
1.66
- 01/10/2026, 12:45Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueKøge Women5 - 1Servette Chênois Women01/10/2026, 12:45Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueKøge Women
5 - 1
Servette Chênois Women - 28/10/2026, 13:45Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueServette Chênois Women5 - 1OH Leuven Women28/10/2026, 13:45Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueServette Chênois Women
5 - 1
OH Leuven Women - 10/11/2026, 15:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueRoma Womenv.sServette Chênois Women10/11/2026, 15:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueRoma Women
v.s
Servette Chênois Women - 19/11/2026, 15:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueBarcelona Womenv.sServette Chênois Women19/11/2026, 15:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueBarcelona Women
v.s
Servette Chênois Women - 16/12/2026, 15:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueServette Chênois Womenv.sParis Women16/12/2026, 15:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueServette Chênois Women
v.s
Paris Women
- 0-15'1
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'4
- 61-75'1
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona Women | 3 | 19 | 6.33 | 5.00 | 7.00 |
| 2 | OL Lyonnes | 3 | 14 | 4.67 | 3.00 | 8.00 |
| 3 | Mitrovica Women | 4 | 14 | 3.50 | 6.00 | 1.00 |
| 4 | Spartak Myjava Women | 3 | 10 | 3.33 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| 5 | Czarni Sosnowiec Women | 6 | 19 | 3.17 | 4.00 | 2.75 |
| 6 | SFK 2000 Women | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 7 | Eintracht Women | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | 3.67 | 1.00 |
| 8 | Torreense W | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 1.00 |
| 9 | PAOK Women | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.50 |
| 10 | PSG Women | 5 | 13 | 2.60 | 5.00 | 1.00 |
| 11 | Servette Chênois Women | 7 | 18 | 2.57 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 12 | Hammarby | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 4.00 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Glentoran Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 14 | Gintra Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 15 | Apollon Ladies | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 16 | Sporting Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| 17 | Athlone Town Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 18 | Brann Women | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 3.33 | 0.00 |
| 19 | Mgarr United W | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 20 | Wrexham Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 21 | Riga Women | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| 22 | Juventus Women | 7 | 17 | 2.43 | 1.75 | 3.33 |
| 23 | Bayern München Women | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| 24 | Austria Wien Women | 7 | 15 | 2.14 | 2.80 | 0.50 |
| 25 | Breidablik Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 26 | Arsenal Women | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 27 | YB Frauen | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 28 | KÍ Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 29 | Hajduk Split | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 30 | Metalist Kharkiv Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 31 | Pyunik Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 32 | Køge Women | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2.40 | 0.50 |
| 33 | Chelsea Women | 5 | 9 | 1.80 | 2.67 | 0.50 |
| 34 | PSV Women | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 35 | St. Pölten Women | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 36 | OH Leuven Women | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.75 | 1.67 |
| 37 | Paris Women | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 38 | Real Madrid Women | 5 | 8 | 1.60 | 1.50 | 1.67 |
| 39 | Wolfsburg Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 40 | HJK Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 41 | Ferencváros Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 42 | Nike Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 43 | Sparta Praha Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 44 | Hearts Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 45 | Rangers Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 46 | Fenerbahçe W | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 47 | Farul Constanța Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 48 | Ludogorets W | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 49 | SeaSters W | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 50 | Manchester City Women | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 51 | Ajax Women | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 52 | Valerenga Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 53 | Vllaznia Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 54 | Slavia Praha Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 55 | Real Sociedad Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 56 | Inter Milan Women | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.33 |
| 57 | Dinamo Minsk Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 58 | Apolonia W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 59 | Hapoel Jerusalem W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 60 | TSC Bačka Topola W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 61 | Benfica Women | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 62 | Brøndby Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 63 | Racing Union Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 64 | Malmö FF W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 65 | Mura Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| 66 | Aktobe Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 67 | Zimbru W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 68 | Häcken Women | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 69 | Flora Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 70 | Dragon 2014 Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 71 | Roma Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 72 | Omonia Nicosia W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 73 | Budućnost Podgorica Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 74 | Neftçi Bakı | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
- 1Paola Hernández DíazMidfielder - Spain
Assists: 0
6
- 2Magdalena SobalForward - Poland
Assists: 1
4
- 3Gloria MarinelliForward - Italy
Assists: 1
3
- 4Laura StrikMidfielder - Netherlands
Assists: 0
1
- 5Laia BallesteDefender - Spain
Assists: 0
1
- 6Joana MarchãoDefender - Portugal
Assists: 3
1
- 7Garance NeinForward - Switzerland
Assists: 0
1
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Clean Sheets |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Jacintha Weimar Netherlands | 28 | 7 | 3 |
| — | Manon Le Page France | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Daïna Bourma France | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 78 | Bénédicte Simon France | 29 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 20 | Chiara Wallin Switzerland | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Amina Muratovic Bosnia and Herzegovina | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 | Noémie Carage France | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Laia Balleste Spain | 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| — | Amanda Chaney France | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | Joana Marchão Portugal | 30 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Paola Hernández Díaz Spain | 24 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 66 | Elodie Nakkach Morocco | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Ghoutia Karchouni France | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Laura Strik Netherlands | 30 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 19 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Magdalena Sobal Poland | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| — | Garance Nein Switzerland | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 | Natasa Andonova FYR Macedonia | 32 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 | Meriame Terchoun Switzerland | 31 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 | Gloria Marinelli Italy | 28 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| 8 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
| 12 | Mickaella Cardia France | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Stefanie Eira Portugal | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Servette Chênois Women Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Servette Chênois Women's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in UEFA Women's Champions League and every other competition Servette Chênois Women play in.
Servette Chênois Women: Basic Info
💻 Official site: http://www.chenoisfootfeminin-ge.ch
🗞️ Also known as: Servette Chênois Women
Servette Chênois Women Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Servette Chênois Women play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Servette Chênois Women corner stats.
Performance in UEFA Women's Champions League 2026/27
Matches played: 7
Record: 4W-0D-3L
Points per game: 1.71
📊 Current position: 0 in UEFA Women's Champions League
Servette Chênois Women Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 18 (2.57 per game)
Goals conceded: 17 (2.43 per game)
Scored first: 57% of matches
Clean sheets: 3 of 7 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 3
Win rate: 57.14%
Matches with 3+ goals: 7%
Attack rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 3rd
Defense rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 50th
Servette Chênois Women are unbeaten in their last 3 matches in UEFA Women's Champions League.
Each of Servette Chênois Women's last 3 matches produced 3+ goals.
Servette Chênois Women have kept a clean sheet in each of their last 3 matches.
Servette Chênois Women Squad 2026
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
- Daïna Bourma
- Bénédicte Simon
- Chiara Wallin
- Amina Muratovic
- Noémie Carage
- Laia Balleste
- Amanda Chaney
- Joana Filipa Gaspar Silva Marchão
Midfielders:
Forwards:
- Magdalena Sobal
- Garance Nein
- Natasa Andonova
- Meriame Terchoun
- Gloria Marinelli
- Ascensión Martínez Salinas
- Mickaella Cardia
- Stefanie de Além da Eira
Click any player's name for their profile and stats across competitions.
Servette Chênois Women: Latest Result & Next Match
Servette Chênois Women's most recent match was Servette Chênois Women 5 vs 1 OH Leuven Women, played on 28/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Roma Women vs Servette Chênois Women on 10/11/2026.
Where to Watch Servette Chênois Women Live
Every Servette Chênois Women match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Servette Chênois Women Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Servette Chênois Women
Which competitions are Servette Chênois Women playing in during 2026?
This season, Servette Chênois Women are competing in: UEFA Women's Champions League.
How many goals have Servette Chênois Women scored in 2026?
As of 03/11/2026, Servette Chênois Women have scored 18 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Servette Chênois Women conceded in 2026?
Up to 03/11/2026, Servette Chênois Women have conceded 17 goals this season across all competitions.