Santomera Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
6
Matches
2.67
PPG
14
Goals For
6
Goals Against
1
Tercera Group 13 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santomera | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 16 | |
| 2 | SJ Mar Menor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 14 | |
| 3 | Unión Molinense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 11 | |
| 4 | Atlético Santa Cruz | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 9 | |
| 5 | Alcantarilla | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
| 6 | UCAM Murcia II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 8 | |
| 7 | Águilas B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 | |
| 8 | Atlético Pulpileño | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 | |
| 9 | Los Garres | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
| 10 | Bala Azul | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
| 11 | Olímpico Totana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
| 12 | SFC Minerva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 8 | |
| 13 | FC Cartagena B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 8 | |
| 14 | Cotillas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | |
| 15 | Balsicas Atlético | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 6 | |
| 16 | Bullas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 5 | |
| 17 | CD Algar | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 3 | |
| 18 | Mazarrón FC | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 1 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Home | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Home | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Away | 0% | 100% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
2.67
Goals Scored
Per Match
2.33
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.00
Corners
Per Match
6.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
1.32
Santomera
v.s
24/10/2026 11:00
Tercera Group 13
SJ Mar Menor
- 1Standings2
- 2.33Goals Scored1.83
- 1.00Goals Conceded0.83
- 67%% BTTS50%
- 1.32xG0.89
- 0.34xGA0.75
- 10/10/2026, 05:30Spain Tercera Group 13Santomera3 - 0Balsicas Atlético10/10/2026, 05:30Spain Tercera Group 13Santomera
3 - 0
Balsicas Atlético - 24/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 13Santomerav.sSJ Mar Menor24/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 13Santomera
v.s
SJ Mar Menor - 31/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 13Olímpico Totanav.sSantomera31/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 13Olímpico Totana
v.s
Santomera - 07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 13Santomerav.sMazarrón FC07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 13Santomera
v.s
Mazarrón FC - 14/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 13Águilas Bv.sSantomera14/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 13Águilas B
v.s
Santomera
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'2
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'2
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'3
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santomera | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 |
| 2 | UCAM Murcia II | 6 | 13 | 2.17 | 3.33 | 1.00 |
| 3 | Unión Molinense | 6 | 13 | 2.17 | 2.67 | 1.67 |
| 4 | SJ Mar Menor | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| 5 | FC Cartagena B | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| 6 | Atlético Santa Cruz | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 1.33 | 1.67 |
| 7 | Atlético Pulpileño | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 8 | Bullas | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| 9 | Olímpico Totana | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 10 | Bala Azul | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 0.50 | 1.50 |
| 11 | Águilas B | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 0.67 | 1.67 |
| 12 | Cotillas | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| 13 | Mazarrón FC | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 14 | Los Garres | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 15 | Balsicas Atlético | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 16 | Alcantarilla | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 17 | SFC Minerva | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 0.67 |
| 18 | CD Algar | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 0.67 |
| # |
|---|
Santomera Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Santomera's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 13 and every other competition Santomera play in.
Santomera: Basic Info
🏟️ Stadium: Estadio El Limonar
🗞️ Also known as: Santomera
Santomera Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Santomera play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Santomera corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 13 2026/27
Matches played: 6
Record: 5W-1D-0L
Points per game: 2.67
📊 Current position: 1st in Tercera Group 13
Santomera Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 14 (2.33 per game)
Goals conceded: 6 (1 per game)
Scored first: 67% of matches
Clean sheets: 2 of 6 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 4
Win rate: 83.33%
Matches with 3+ goals: 5%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 13: 1st
Defense rank in Tercera Group 13: 6th
Expected goals (xG): 1.32
Expected goals against (xGA): 0.34
Santomera are unbeaten in their last 5 matches in Tercera Group 13.
Each of Santomera's last 3 matches produced 3+ goals.
Santomera: Latest Result & Next Match
Santomera's most recent match was Santomera 3 vs 0 Balsicas Atlético, played on 10/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Santomera vs SJ Mar Menor on 24/10/2026.
Where to Watch Santomera Live
Every Santomera match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Santomera Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Santomera
What is Santomera's home stadium?
Santomera play their home matches at Estadio El Limonar.
Which competitions are Santomera playing in during 2026?
This season, Santomera are competing in: Tercera Group 13.
How many goals have Santomera scored in 2026?
As of 21/10/2026, Santomera have scored 14 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Santomera conceded in 2026?
Up to 21/10/2026, Santomera have conceded 6 goals this season across all competitions.