Illichivka Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
2
Matches
0.00
PPG
1
Goals For
12
Goals Against
—
UEFA Women's Champions League Position
| # | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group A | |||||||||||
| 1 | Barcelona Women | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | +22 | 16 | ||
| 2 | Benfica Women | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 9 | ||
| 3 | Eintracht Women | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 7 | ||
| 4 | Rosengard Women | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 23 | -20 | 1 | ||
| Group B | |||||||||||
| 1 | OL Lyonnes | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 | 14 | ||
| 2 | Brann Women | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 13 | ||
| 3 | Slavia Praha Women | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 5 | ||
| 4 | St. Pölten Women | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 1 | ||
| Group C | |||||||||||
| 1 | PSG Women | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 10 | ||
| 2 | Ajax Women | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 10 | ||
| 3 | Bayern München Women | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 4 | Roma Women | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 5 | ||
| Group D | |||||||||||
| 1 | Chelsea Women | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 14 | ||
| 2 | Häcken Women | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 11 | ||
| 3 | Paris Women | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 7 | ||
| 4 | Real Madrid Women | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 1 | ||
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Home | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Away | 0% | 100% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
0.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.50
Goals Conceded
Per Match
6.00
Corners
Per Match
0.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 30/08/2012, 08:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueIllichivka0 - 7Donchanka30/08/2012, 08:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueIllichivka
0 - 7
Donchanka - 05/09/2012, 09:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueDonchanka5 - 1Illichivka05/09/2012, 09:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueDonchanka
5 - 1
Illichivka
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naftokhimik | 4 | 20 | 5.00 | 5.67 | 3.00 |
| 2 | Zhytlobud-1 Women | 3 | 14 | 4.67 | 2.00 | 6.00 |
| 3 | Ferencváros Women | 2 | 9 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 |
| 4 | Dinamo Minsk Women | 2 | 9 | 4.50 | 9.00 | 0.00 |
| 5 | Donchanka | 4 | 18 | 4.50 | 5.50 | 3.50 |
| 6 | Juventus Women | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 0.00 |
| 7 | ABB Fomget | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 3.50 |
| 8 | Mura Women | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 0.00 |
| 9 | OL Lyonnes | 11 | 36 | 3.27 | 2.80 | 3.67 |
| 10 | Barcelona Women | 11 | 36 | 3.27 | 3.17 | 3.40 |
| 11 | Arsenal Women | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 12 | Twente Women | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.50 |
| 13 | Flora Women | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 14 | Apollon Ladies | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| 15 | PAOK Women | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 |
| 16 | Levante Women | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 17 | Benfica Women | 12 | 34 | 2.83 | 3.29 | 2.20 |
| 18 | Spartak Subotica Women | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 3.33 | 1.00 |
| 19 | Anderlecht Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 20 | SFK 2000 Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 21 | Vllaznia Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 22 | Roma Women | 8 | 19 | 2.38 | 2.25 | 2.50 |
| 23 | Brann Women | 12 | 25 | 2.08 | 2.17 | 2.00 |
| 24 | Chelsea Women | 10 | 20 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 2.60 |
| 25 | BIIK Kazygurt Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 26 | Osijek | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 27 | Køge Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 28 | Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 2.67 | 0.00 |
| 29 | Eintracht Women | 10 | 19 | 1.90 | 2.60 | 1.20 |
| 30 | PSG Women | 12 | 22 | 1.83 | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| 31 | Slavia Praha Women | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 32 | Ajax Women | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 1.67 | 1.80 |
| 33 | Paris Women | 10 | 17 | 1.70 | 2.00 | 1.40 |
| 34 | Wolfsburg Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 35 | Linköping | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 36 | Cliftonville Ladies | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 37 | Valerenga Women | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 38 | KuPS Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 39 | Olimpia Cluj Women | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 40 | Slovácko Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 41 | Shelbourne Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 42 | Celtic Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 43 | Bayern München Women | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 44 | Rosengard Women | 8 | 10 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 45 | Valur Women | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| 46 | Glasgow City Women | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.67 | 0.00 |
| 47 | Real Madrid Women | 8 | 10 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| 48 | Häcken Women | 10 | 11 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| 49 | Brøndby Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 50 | Manchester United Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 51 | Gintra Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 52 | Minsk Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 53 | Birkirkara Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 54 | Zürich Women | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 55 | St. Pölten Women | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.25 |
| 56 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 57 | Hajvalia | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 58 | Legenda Women | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 59 | Racing Union Women | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 60 | Spartak Myjava Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 61 | KÍ Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 62 | SFK Rīga Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 63 | Ljuboten Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 64 | Illichivka | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 65 | Stjarnan Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 66 | Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 67 | Breznica Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 68 | Sturm Graz Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 69 | Anenii Noi | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 70 | Nike Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 71 | Sparta Praha Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 72 | Katowice Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 73 | Zhytlobud-2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 74 | Cardiff Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 75 | Okzhetpes Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 76 | Ateks | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 77 | Kryvbas Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
Illichivka Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Illichivka's standings for the 2023/24 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in UEFA Women's Champions League and every other competition Illichivka play in.
Illichivka: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Illichivka
Illichivka Standings This Season (2023/24)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Illichivka play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Illichivka corner stats.
Performance in UEFA Women's Champions League 2023/24
Matches played: 2
Record: 0W-0D-2L
Points per game: 0
📊 Current position: 0 in UEFA Women's Champions League
Illichivka Team Stats & Trends (2023/24)
Goals scored: 1 (0.5 per game)
Goals conceded: 12 (6 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 of 2 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 1
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 0%
Attack rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 0
Defense rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 0
Illichivka: Latest Result & Next Match
Illichivka's most recent match was Donchanka 5 vs 1 Illichivka, played on 05/09/2012. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Donchanka vs Illichivka on 05/09/2012.
Where to Watch Illichivka Live
Every Illichivka match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Illichivka Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Illichivka
Which competitions are Illichivka playing in during 2026?
This season, Illichivka are competing in: UEFA Women's Champions League.
How many goals have Illichivka scored in 2026?
As of 05/11/2026, Illichivka have scored 1 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Illichivka conceded in 2026?
Up to 05/11/2026, Illichivka have conceded 12 goals this season across all competitions.