Ouriense Women Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
3
Matches
1.33
PPG
3
Goals For
7
Goals Against
—
UEFA Women's Champions League Position
| # | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group 1 | |||||||||||
| 1 | Konak Belediyespor Women | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 9 | ||
| 2 | SFK 2000 Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 6 | ||
| 3 | NSA Sofia Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Cardiff Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | ||
| Group 2 | |||||||||||
| 1 | Spartak Subotica Women | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | +21 | 9 | ||
| 2 | Olimpia Cluj Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 6 | ||
| 3 | Gintra Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Liepājas Metalurgs Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | -19 | 0 | ||
| Group 3 | |||||||||||
| 1 | MTK Women | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | ||
| 2 | Zhytlobud-1 Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 6 | ||
| 3 | Raheny United Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Crusaders Strikers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | ||
| Group 4 | |||||||||||
| 1 | Zürich Women | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 | 9 | ||
| 2 | Ouriense Women | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | ||
| 3 | Ekonomist Women | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | ||
| 4 | KÍ Women | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | ||
| Group 5 | |||||||||||
| 1 | Unia Racibórz Women | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 | 7 | ||
| 2 | Pomurje Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 | 6 | ||
| 3 | Bobruichanka Women | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 4 | Ada Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 | -22 | 0 | ||
| Group 6 | |||||||||||
| 1 | PK-35 Vantaa Women | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 | 7 | ||
| 2 | Pärnu Women | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 7 | ||
| 3 | PAOK Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Biljanini Izvori Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 | -19 | 0 | ||
| Group 7 | |||||||||||
| 1 | Apollon Ladies | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 9 | ||
| 2 | Nové Zámky Women | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 4 | ||
| 3 | ASA Tel Aviv Women | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 | ||
| 4 | Goliador / ŞS11 Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 0 | ||
| Group 8 | |||||||||||
| 1 | Glasgow City Women | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | +18 | 9 | ||
| 2 | Twente Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 6 | ||
| 3 | Osijek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Birkirkara Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 | -21 | 0 | ||
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Home | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 67% | 33% |
| Home | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Away | 0% | 50% | 50% |
Points
Per Match
1.33
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.00
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.33
Corners
Per Match
6.33
Yellow Cards
Per Match
2.67
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 08/08/2013, 11:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueZürich Women5 - 0Ouriense Women08/08/2013, 11:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueZürich Women
5 - 0
Ouriense Women - 10/08/2013, 11:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueOuriense Women2 - 1KÍ Women10/08/2013, 11:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueOuriense Women
2 - 1
KÍ Women - 13/08/2013, 11:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueEkonomist Women1 - 1Ouriense Women13/08/2013, 11:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueEkonomist Women
1 - 1
Ouriense Women
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pomurje Women | 3 | 17 | 5.67 | 3.00 | 7.00 |
| 2 | Spartak Subotica Women | 5 | 27 | 5.40 | 6.67 | 3.50 |
| 3 | Wolfsburg Women | 9 | 45 | 5.00 | 5.75 | 4.40 |
| 4 | Olimpia Cluj Women | 3 | 13 | 4.33 | 5.00 | 3.00 |
| 5 | Arsenal Women | 6 | 24 | 4.00 | 4.67 | 3.33 |
| 6 | Glasgow City Women | 7 | 25 | 3.57 | 5.25 | 1.33 |
| 7 | Turbine Potsdam Women | 8 | 27 | 3.38 | 2.50 | 4.25 |
| 8 | OL Lyonnes | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.50 |
| 9 | PK-35 Vantaa Women | 5 | 15 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| 10 | Rosengard Women | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 11 | Tyresö Women | 9 | 22 | 2.44 | 4.00 | 0.50 |
| 12 | Zhytlobud-1 Women | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 2.50 | 2.00 |
| 13 | SFK 2000 Women | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| 14 | PAOK Women | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 15 | Osijek | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 3.50 |
| 16 | Zürich Women | 7 | 16 | 2.29 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
| 17 | Unia Racibórz Women | 5 | 11 | 2.20 | 3.33 | 0.50 |
| 18 | Twente Women | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 19 | ASA Tel Aviv Women | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 20 | Nové Zámky Women | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 21 | Birmingham Women | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 |
| 22 | Raheny United Women | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 23 | Apollon Ladies | 5 | 8 | 1.60 | 1.33 | 2.00 |
| 24 | Standard Liège Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 25 | St. Pölten Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 26 | Tavagnacco Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 27 | NSA Sofia Women | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 28 | Barcelona Women | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| 29 | Sassari Torres Women | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 30 | Bobruichanka Women | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 31 | Fortuna Hjørring | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 32 | Pärnu Women | 5 | 6 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 33 | MTK Women | 5 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.67 | 0.50 |
| 34 | Brøndby Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 35 | Thór / KA Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 36 | Sparta Praha Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 37 | Ekonomist Women | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 38 | Konak Belediyespor Women | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 39 | Ouriense Women | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 40 | Gintra Women | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 41 | KÍ Women | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| 42 | Biljanini Izvori Women | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 43 | PSG Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 44 | Lillestrøm Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 45 | Crusaders Strikers | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 46 | Birkirkara Women | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 47 | Ada Women | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 48 | Liepājas Metalurgs Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 49 | Cardiff Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
- 1Diana SilvaForward - Portugal
Assists: 0
2
- 2Fátima PintoMidfielder - Portugal
Assists: 0
1
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Clean Sheets |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Daniela Pereira Portugal | 26 | 2 | 1 |
| — | Petra Reis Portugal | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Ana Valinho Portugal | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Vanessa Filipa Rodrigues Portugal | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | Joana Marchão Portugal | 30 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| — | Bárbara Pragana Portugal | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Maria Reis Portugal | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Ana Quartau Portugal | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Catarina Monteiro Rodrigues Portugal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Martina Ruas Pereira Portugal | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Ana Lopes Portugal | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Fátima Pinto Portugal | 30 | 14 | 2 | 2 |
| — | Margarida Reis Marques Portugal | 34 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| — | Jéssica Pastilha Santos Portugal | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| — | Ana Neves Portugal | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Mafalda Baptista Portugal | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Ana Coelho Portugal | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Diana Silva Portugal | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Flávia Rosário Fartaria Portugal | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Inês Branco Cruz Portugal | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Mariana Pereira Coelho Portugal | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ouriense Women Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Ouriense Women's standings for the 2013/14 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in UEFA Women's Champions League and every other competition Ouriense Women play in.
Ouriense Women: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Ouriense Women
Ouriense Women Standings This Season (2013/14)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Ouriense Women play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Ouriense Women corner stats.
Performance in UEFA Women's Champions League 2013/14
Matches played: 3
Record: 1W-1D-1L
Points per game: 1.33
📊 Current position: 0 in UEFA Women's Champions League
Ouriense Women Team Stats & Trends (2013/14)
Goals scored: 3 (1 per game)
Goals conceded: 7 (2.33 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 of 3 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 2
Win rate: 33.33%
Matches with 3+ goals: 2%
Attack rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 36th
Defense rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 30th
Ouriense Women Squad 2026
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
- Ana Raquel Henriques Valinho
- Vanessa Filipa Rodrigues
- Joana Filipa Gaspar Silva Marchão
- Bárbara Filipa Couto Pragana
- Maria Inês Moura Rodrigues Reis
- Ana Cristina Santos Quartau
- Catarina Monteiro Rodrigues
- Martina Ruas Pereira
Midfielders:
- Ana Filipa Capitão Lopes
- Fátima Alexandra Figueira Pinto
- Margarida Reis Marques
- Jéssica Pastilha Santos
- Ana Claúdia Reis Neves
- Mafalda Susana Reis Neves Baptista
- Ana Sofia Ferreira Vicente Coelho
Forwards:
Click any player's name for their profile and stats across competitions.
Ouriense Women: Latest Result & Next Match
Ouriense Women's most recent match was Fortuna Hjørring 6 vs 0 Ouriense Women, played on 15/10/2014. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Fortuna Hjørring vs Ouriense Women on 15/10/2014.
Where to Watch Ouriense Women Live
Every Ouriense Women match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Ouriense Women Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Ouriense Women
Which competitions are Ouriense Women playing in during 2026?
This season, Ouriense Women are competing in: UEFA Women's Champions League.