CF Badalona vs Huesca
Spain - Copa del Rey
- 58%Ball Possession42%
- 11Total Shots9
- 6Shots on Target7
- 6Corners3
- 10Fouls14
- 3Yellow Cards0
No data available
No data available
Both teams are equal in terms of Scored/game
Both teams are equal in terms of Conceded/game
Both teams are equal in terms of xG
Both teams are equal in terms of xGA
Both teams are equal in terms of First-Half Form
Both teams are equal in terms of Offsides
Both teams are equal in terms of Corners
Both teams are equal in terms of Cards
Both teams are equal in terms of Shots on Target
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 | +15 | 16 | |
| 2 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 | 16 | |
| 3 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 16 | |
| 4 | Real Madrid | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 13 | |
| 5 | Osasuna | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 12 | |
| 6 | Valencia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 12 | |
| 7 | Leganés | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 10 | |
| 8 | Getafe | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | |
| 9 | Celta de Vigo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 9 | |
| 10 | Pontevedra CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 9 | |
| 11 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 9 | |
| 12 | Elche CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 9 | |
| 13 | Almería | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 9 | |
| 14 | Betis | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 9 | |
| 15 | Ourense CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 9 | |
| 16 | Las Palmas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 6 | |
| 17 | Valladolid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 6 | |
| 18 | Huesca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 6 | |
| 19 | UD Barbastro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 6 | |
| 20 | Sevilla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 | |
| 21 | FC Cartagena | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | |
| 22 | Marbella FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | |
| 23 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 | |
| 24 | Racing Santander | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 6 | |
| 25 | CD Eldense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
| 26 | UD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 5 | |
| 27 | Girona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 4 | |
| 28 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 4 | |
| 29 | Castellón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
| 30 | Orihuela CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
| 31 | Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
| 32 | Tenerife | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | |
| 33 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | |
| 34 | Granada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
| 35 | Union Estepona CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | |
| 36 | Deportiva Minera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |
| 37 | Yeclano Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 3 | |
| 38 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 3 | |
| 39 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
| 40 | Cádiz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
| 41 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
| 42 | Vic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
| 43 | Burgos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 3 | |
| 44 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
| 45 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
| 46 | Parla Escuela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 47 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 48 | UB Conquense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 49 | FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 50 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 51 | CE Europa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
| 52 | Ceuta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
| 53 | SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
| 54 | Astur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
| 55 | CP Cacereño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
| 56 | Manises | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
| 57 | UE Sant Andreu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
| 58 | Chiclana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
| 59 | UD San Pedro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | |
| 60 | Villamuriel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
| 61 | Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 | |
| 62 | SD Ponferradina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
| 63 | Escobedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 64 | Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 65 | Baztán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 66 | Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 67 | Playas Sotavento | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 68 | Selaya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 69 | Athletic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | |
| 70 | Real Ávila | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | |
| 71 | UE Olot | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | |
| 72 | San Tirso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | |
| 73 | Gévora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 | |
| 74 | Ontiñena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 1 | |
| 75 | AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 76 | Atlético Paso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 77 | Aurrerá Vitoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 78 | Beasain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 79 | Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 80 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 81 | Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 82 | SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 83 | Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 84 | Sonseca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 85 | UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 86 | Xerez CD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 87 | Águilas FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 88 | Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 89 | Bergantiños | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 90 | CD Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 91 | CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 92 | Ciudad de Lucena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 93 | Gimnástica Segoviana CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 94 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 95 | Juventud Torremolinos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 96 | Langreo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 97 | Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 98 | SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 99 | Málaga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| 100 | UD Lanzarote | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
CF Badalona vs Huesca: Statistics and Analysis - Copa del Rey 2024/2025
On this page you can check all the key statistics for CF Badalona vs Huesca - goals, corners, form, trends, head-to-head record and more.
This Copa del Rey match was played on 30/10/2024 (Wednesday) and finished CF Badalona 0 - 2 Huesca.
The venue is Estadi Municipal de Badalona (Badalona).
The fixture is part of game week N/A of the Copa del Rey season.
Our projection system combines both teams' numbers into percentage chances for the key statistical markets in this match:
For our tips built on these numbers, see the CF Badalona vs Huesca prediction page.
Who is the favorite in CF Badalona vs Huesca?
According to the latest match odds, is the favorite at an implied probability of about 0%. The full 1X2 market has CF Badalona at , the draw at , and Huesca at .
Overall performance in the Copa del Rey
Goal statistics for CF Badalona vs Huesca
For Huesca, Óscar Sielva Moreno leads the scoring charts with 7 goals this season.
Óscar Sielva Moreno tops the Huesca assist chart with 6.
More detail - goals home and away, expected goals and first-to-score rates - is in the tables above.
Frequently asked questions about CF Badalona vs Huesca
When was CF Badalona vs Huesca played?
The match was played on 30/10/2024 (Wednesday) and finished CF Badalona 0 - 2 Huesca.
Who is the favorite in CF Badalona vs Huesca?
is the favorite at odds of , an implied probability of about 0%. CF Badalona is priced at , the draw at and Huesca at .
Where can I find CF Badalona vs Huesca stats?
All key statistics for CF Badalona vs Huesca are on this page, updated in real time.