Country
South America
Teams
47
Season
2024
Matches
62/126
2 | Standings | 4 |
1.5 | Goal Scored | 0 |
1 | Goals Conceded | 2 |
50% | % Over 2.5 | 0% |
100% | % BTTS | 0% |
1.77 | xG | 1.52 |
0.92 | xGA | 1.38 |
23/04/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Grêmio
23/04/2024
22:00
Caracas
Rosario Central
24/04/2024
00:00
Liverpool FC Montevideo
San Lorenzo
24/04/2024
00:00
Atlético MG
Peñarol
24/04/2024
00:30
Colo-Colo
Alianza Lima
24/04/2024
02:00
Junior
LDU Quito
24/04/2024
22:00
Botafogo
Universitario
24/04/2024
22:00
Nacional
Deportivo Táchira
24/04/2024
22:00
Huachipato
The Strongest
25/04/2024
00:30
Libertad
River Plate
12/04/2024
00:00
Palmeiras
Liverpool FC Montevideo
3
1
12/04/2024
00:00
River Plate
Nacional
2
0
11/04/2024
22:00
Bolívar
Millonarios
3
2
11/04/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Botafogo
1
0
11/04/2024
02:00
Barcelona
Talleres Córdoba
2
2
11/04/2024
00:30
São Paulo
Cobresal
2
0
11/04/2024
00:30
Flamengo
Palestino
2
0
11/04/2024
00:00
Peñarol
Caracas
5
0
10/04/2024
22:00
Atlético MG
Rosario Central
2
1
10/04/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
San Lorenzo
2
0
Group A
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
3 | Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
4 | Alianza Lima | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 |
Group B
Group C
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
3 | The Strongest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
4 | Grêmio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
Group D
Group E
Group F
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSD Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
2 | Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
4 | Liverpool FC Montevideo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 |
Group G
Group H
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional Asunción | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 12 | 2.00 | |
2 | Nacional | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | 2.25 | |
3 | Palestino | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | 2.25 | |
4 | Botafogo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 8 | 2.00 | |
5 | Colo-Colo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 | 2.00 | |
6 | Club Always Ready | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 6 | 1.50 | |
7 | Sportivo Trinidense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | |
8 | Aurora | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 5 | 1.25 | |
9 | Defensor Sporting | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
10 | RB Bragantino | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 0.75 | |
11 | SD Aucas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | 1.50 | |
12 | Sporting Cristal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 1.50 | |
13 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 | |
14 | Rionegro Águilas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
15 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
16 | CD El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
17 | Melgar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
18 | Portuguesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Atlético Nacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional Asunción | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
2 | Nacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 | 3.00 | |
3 | Palestino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
4 | Botafogo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 6 | 3.00 | |
5 | Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
6 | Club Always Ready | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 6 | 3.00 | |
7 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
8 | Aurora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
9 | Defensor Sporting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
10 | RB Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
11 | SD Aucas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
12 | Sporting Cristal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
13 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
14 | Rionegro Águilas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
15 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | CD El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Melgar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
18 | Portuguesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Atlético Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional Asunción | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
2 | Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
3 | Palestino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 | 3.00 | |
4 | Botafogo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
5 | Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
6 | Club Always Ready | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
8 | Aurora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | 0.50 | |
9 | Defensor Sporting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | RB Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
11 | SD Aucas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Sporting Cristal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Rionegro Águilas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
15 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
16 | CD El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
17 | Melgar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Portuguesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Atlético Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
23/04/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Grêmio
23/04/2024
22:00
Caracas
Rosario Central
24/04/2024
00:00
Liverpool FC Montevideo
San Lorenzo
24/04/2024
00:00
Atlético MG
Peñarol
24/04/2024
00:30
Colo-Colo
Alianza Lima
24/04/2024
02:00
Junior
LDU Quito
24/04/2024
22:00
Botafogo
Universitario
24/04/2024
22:00
Nacional
Deportivo Táchira
24/04/2024
22:00
Huachipato
The Strongest
25/04/2024
00:30
Libertad
River Plate
25/04/2024
00:30
Bolívar
Flamengo
25/04/2024
00:30
CSD Independiente del Valle
Palmeiras
25/04/2024
22:00
Cerro Porteño
Fluminense
25/04/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Talleres Córdoba
26/04/2024
00:00
Barcelona
São Paulo
26/04/2024
00:00
Palestino
Millonarios
07/05/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Atlético MG
07/05/2024
22:00
Caracas
Peñarol
08/05/2024
00:00
Palestino
Flamengo
08/05/2024
00:00
Nacional
River Plate
08/05/2024
00:00
Deportivo Táchira
Libertad
08/05/2024
02:00
Universitario
Junior
08/05/2024
22:00
Huachipato
Grêmio
08/05/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Barcelona
09/05/2024
00:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteño
09/05/2024
00:30
Botafogo
LDU Quito
09/05/2024
00:30
Cobresal
São Paulo
09/05/2024
02:00
Millonarios
Bolívar
09/05/2024
22:00
San Lorenzo
CSD Independiente del Valle
09/05/2024
22:00
Liverpool FC Montevideo
Palmeiras
10/05/2024
00:00
Colo-Colo
Fluminense
10/05/2024
00:00
The Strongest
Estudiantes
14/05/2024
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Cobresal
14/05/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Junior
14/05/2024
22:00
Peñarol
Atlético MG
15/05/2024
00:00
River Plate
Libertad
15/05/2024
02:00
Millonarios
Palestino
15/05/2024
22:00
The Strongest
Huachipato
15/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Táchira
Nacional
15/05/2024
22:00
Grêmio
Estudiantes
16/05/2024
00:00
Alianza Lima
Colo-Colo
16/05/2024
00:30
Flamengo
Bolívar
16/05/2024
00:30
Palmeiras
CSD Independiente del Valle
16/05/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Caracas
16/05/2024
22:00
Fluminense
Cerro Porteño
17/05/2024
00:00
San Lorenzo
Liverpool FC Montevideo
17/05/2024
00:00
São Paulo
Barcelona
17/05/2024
02:00
Universitario
Botafogo
28/05/2024
22:00
Junior
Botafogo
28/05/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Universitario
28/05/2024
22:00
Atlético MG
Caracas
28/05/2024
22:00
Peñarol
Rosario Central
29/05/2024
00:00
Bolívar
Palestino
29/05/2024
00:00
Flamengo
Millonarios
29/05/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
Huachipato
29/05/2024
22:00
Grêmio
The Strongest
30/05/2024
00:30
Cerro Porteño
Colo-Colo
30/05/2024
00:30
Fluminense
Alianza Lima
30/05/2024
00:30
São Paulo
Talleres Córdoba
30/05/2024
00:30
Barcelona
Cobresal
30/05/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Liverpool FC Montevideo
30/05/2024
22:00
Palmeiras
San Lorenzo
31/05/2024
00:00
River Plate
Deportivo Táchira
31/05/2024
00:00
Libertad
Nacional
12/04/2024
00:00
Palmeiras
Liverpool FC Montevideo
3
1
12/04/2024
00:00
River Plate
Nacional
2
0
11/04/2024
22:00
Bolívar
Millonarios
3
2
11/04/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Botafogo
1
0
11/04/2024
02:00
Barcelona
Talleres Córdoba
2
2
11/04/2024
00:30
São Paulo
Cobresal
2
0
11/04/2024
00:30
Flamengo
Palestino
2
0
11/04/2024
00:00
Peñarol
Caracas
5
0
10/04/2024
22:00
Atlético MG
Rosario Central
2
1
10/04/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
San Lorenzo
2
0
10/04/2024
22:00
Cerro Porteño
Alianza Lima
1
0
10/04/2024
02:00
Junior
Universitario
1
1
10/04/2024
00:00
Libertad
Deportivo Táchira
3
0
10/04/2024
00:00
Fluminense
Colo-Colo
2
1
09/04/2024
22:00
Estudiantes
The Strongest
2
1
09/04/2024
22:00
Grêmio
Huachipato
0
2
05/04/2024
00:00
Talleres Córdoba
São Paulo
2
1
05/04/2024
00:00
Liverpool FC Montevideo
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
1
05/04/2024
00:00
Palestino
Bolívar
0
4
04/04/2024
22:00
Rosario Central
Peñarol
1
0
04/04/2024
22:00
Caracas
Atlético MG
1
4
04/04/2024
00:30
Alianza Lima
Fluminense
1
1
04/04/2024
00:30
San Lorenzo
Palmeiras
1
1
04/04/2024
00:00
Colo-Colo
Cerro Porteño
1
0
03/04/2024
22:00
Huachipato
Estudiantes
1
1
03/04/2024
22:00
Nacional
Libertad
2
0
03/04/2024
22:00
Botafogo
Junior
1
3
03/04/2024
02:00
Universitario
LDU Quito
2
1
03/04/2024
00:30
Deportivo Táchira
River Plate
0
2
03/04/2024
00:00
The Strongest
Grêmio
2
0
02/04/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Barcelona
1
1
02/04/2024
22:00
Millonarios
Flamengo
1
1
15/03/2024
00:30
Nacional
Club Always Ready
2
1
14/03/2024
00:30
RB Bragantino
Botafogo
1
1
14/03/2024
00:30
Colo-Colo
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
13/03/2024
00:30
Palestino
Nacional Asunción
1
3
08/03/2024
00:30
Club Always Ready
Nacional
1
0
07/03/2024
00:30
Botafogo
RB Bragantino
2
1
07/03/2024
00:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Colo-Colo
1
1
06/03/2024
00:30
Nacional Asunción
Palestino
0
2
01/03/2024
00:30
Colo-Colo
Godoy Cruz
0
0
29/02/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
29/02/2024
00:30
Atlético Nacional
Nacional Asunción
0
3
29/02/2024
00:30
Botafogo
Aurora
6
0
28/02/2024
22:00
Nacional
Academia Puerto Cabello
2
0
28/02/2024
00:30
Sporting Cristal
Club Always Ready
3
1
28/02/2024
00:30
RB Bragantino
Rionegro Águilas
0
0
27/02/2024
22:00
Palestino
Portuguesa
2
1
23/02/2024
00:30
Godoy Cruz
Colo-Colo
0
1
22/02/2024
22:00
Sportivo Trinidense
CD El Nacional
1
1
22/02/2024
00:30
Aurora
Botafogo
1
1
22/02/2024
00:30
Nacional Asunción
Atlético Nacional
1
0
21/02/2024
22:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Nacional
0
2
21/02/2024
00:30
Club Always Ready
Sporting Cristal
6
1
21/02/2024
00:30
Rionegro Águilas
RB Bragantino
0
0
20/02/2024
22:00
Portuguesa
Palestino
1
2
16/02/2024
00:30
Nacional Asunción
SD Aucas
3
0
15/02/2024
00:30
Melgar
Aurora
1
1
14/02/2024
00:30
Defensor Sporting
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
0
09/02/2024
00:30
SD Aucas
Nacional Asunción
1
0
08/02/2024
00:30
Aurora
Melgar
1
0
07/02/2024
00:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
Defensor Sporting
3
2
South America Copa Libertadores is the -1th division of football in South America. 47 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.