Country
Czech Republic
Teams
16
Season
2023/2024
Matches
153/240
7 | Standings | 12 |
1.37 | Goal Scored | 1.42 |
1.21 | Goals Conceded | 1.53 |
53% | % Over 2.5 | 58% |
47% | % BTTS | 63% |
1.47 | xG | 1.43 |
1.47 | xGA | 1.55 |
29/03/2024
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha II
29/03/2024
17:00
Opava
Hanácká
29/03/2024
17:00
Příbram
Vlašim
29/03/2024
17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Dukla Praha
30/03/2024
09:15
Vyškov
Táborsko
30/03/2024
09:30
Prostějov
Chrudim
31/03/2024
08:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Sigma Olomouc II
05/04/2024
16:00
Vlašim
Viktoria Žižkov
06/04/2024
08:15
Chrudim
Vysočina Jihlava
06/04/2024
12:00
Dukla Praha
Příbram
27/03/2024
14:00
Varnsdorf
Líšeň
1
1
17/03/2024
09:30
Sparta Praha II
Varnsdorf
1
2
16/03/2024
14:00
Líšeň
Opava
3
0
16/03/2024
14:00
Táborsko
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
16/03/2024
14:00
Hanácká
Příbram
0
2
16/03/2024
13:00
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
16/03/2024
09:15
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
15/03/2024
17:00
Vlašim
Prostějov
2
1
15/03/2024
16:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Vyškov
1
0
10/03/2024
14:30
Vysočina Jihlava
Hanácká
0
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 37 | 1.95 | |
2 | Vyškov | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 35 | 1.84 | |
3 | Táborsko | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 31 | 1.63 | |
4 | Příbram | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 29 | 1.53 | |
5 | Líšeň | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 28 | 1.40 | |
6 | Vlašim | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 27 | 1.42 | |
7 | Zbrojovka Brno | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 27 | 1.42 | |
8 | Chrudim | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 30 | +1 | 27 | 1.42 | |
9 | Vysočina Jihlava | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 26 | +3 | 26 | 1.37 | |
10 | Sigma Olomouc II | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 26 | 1.37 | |
11 | Opava | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 25 | 1.32 | |
12 | Sparta Praha II | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 23 | 1.21 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 21 | 1.05 | |
14 | Hanácká | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 21 | 1.11 | |
15 | Viktoria Žižkov | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 19 | 1.00 | |
16 | Prostějov | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 18 | 0.95 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 18 | 2.00 | |
2 | Vyškov | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 | 22 | 2.44 | |
3 | Táborsko | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 19 | 1.90 | |
4 | Příbram | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 17 | 1.89 | |
5 | Líšeň | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 18 | 1.80 | |
6 | Vlašim | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 16 | 1.78 | |
7 | Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 11 | 1.22 | |
8 | Chrudim | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 20 | 2.00 | |
9 | Vysočina Jihlava | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 18 | 1.80 | |
10 | Sigma Olomouc II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 13 | 1.30 | |
11 | Opava | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 16 | 1.78 | |
12 | Sparta Praha II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 14 | 1.40 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 13 | 1.18 | |
14 | Hanácká | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 13 | 1.30 | |
15 | Viktoria Žižkov | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 11 | 1.22 | |
16 | Prostějov | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 13 | 1.44 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 19 | 1.90 | |
2 | Vyškov | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 13 | 1.30 | |
3 | Táborsko | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 12 | 1.33 | |
4 | Příbram | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 12 | 1.20 | |
5 | Líšeň | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 10 | 1.00 | |
6 | Vlašim | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 11 | 1.10 | |
7 | Zbrojovka Brno | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 16 | 1.60 | |
8 | Chrudim | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 7 | 0.78 | |
9 | Vysočina Jihlava | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 8 | 0.89 | |
10 | Sigma Olomouc II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 13 | 1.44 | |
11 | Opava | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 9 | 0.90 | |
12 | Sparta Praha II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 9 | 1.00 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 8 | 0.89 | |
14 | Hanácká | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 8 | 0.89 | |
15 | Viktoria Žižkov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 8 | 0.80 | |
16 | Prostějov | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 5 | 0.50 |
27/03/2024
14:00
Varnsdorf
Líšeň
1
1
17/03/2024
09:30
Sparta Praha II
Varnsdorf
1
2
16/03/2024
14:00
Líšeň
Opava
3
0
16/03/2024
14:00
Táborsko
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
16/03/2024
14:00
Hanácká
Příbram
0
2
16/03/2024
13:00
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
16/03/2024
09:15
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
15/03/2024
17:00
Vlašim
Prostějov
2
1
15/03/2024
16:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Vyškov
1
0
10/03/2024
14:30
Vysočina Jihlava
Hanácká
0
0
10/03/2024
13:30
Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha
0
1
10/03/2024
09:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Opava
1
1
09/03/2024
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Táborsko
0
0
09/03/2024
09:30
Prostějov
Sigma Olomouc II
2
0
09/03/2024
09:15
Chrudim
Sparta Praha II
0
2
09/03/2024
09:15
Vyškov
Vlašim
2
2
08/03/2024
17:00
Příbram
Líšeň
0
1
04/03/2024
15:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Vysočina Jihlava
3
0
03/03/2024
09:30
Sparta Praha II
Prostějov
4
0
02/03/2024
16:00
Vlašim
Varnsdorf
0
0
02/03/2024
13:30
Táborsko
Chrudim
0
0
02/03/2024
13:30
Líšeň
Viktoria Žižkov
0
1
02/03/2024
13:30
Hanácká
Vyškov
1
0
02/03/2024
13:00
Dukla Praha
Zbrojovka Brno
3
3
01/03/2024
17:00
Opava
Příbram
1
0
12/11/2023
13:00
Varnsdorf
Opava
2
1
12/11/2023
09:30
Sparta Praha II
Táborsko
2
1
11/11/2023
14:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc II
0
1
11/11/2023
09:30
Prostějov
Hanácká
0
1
11/11/2023
09:15
Vyškov
Dukla Praha
2
0
11/11/2023
09:15
Chrudim
Vlašim
1
0
10/11/2023
17:00
Příbram
Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
10/11/2023
16:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Líšeň
1
1
05/11/2023
13:00
Dukla Praha
Táborsko
0
0
05/11/2023
09:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Vysočina Jihlava
0
2
05/11/2023
09:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Chrudim
2
4
04/11/2023
13:00
Vlašim
Sparta Praha II
0
1
04/11/2023
13:00
Hanácká
Zbrojovka Brno
0
3
04/11/2023
13:00
Líšeň
Vyškov
0
0
04/11/2023
13:00
Opava
Prostějov
1
2
03/11/2023
16:00
Příbram
Varnsdorf
2
2
29/10/2023
13:30
Varnsdorf
Viktoria Žižkov
4
2
29/10/2023
09:30
Sparta Praha II
Sigma Olomouc II
0
2
28/10/2023
12:30
Táborsko
Vlašim
1
1
28/10/2023
08:30
Prostějov
Dukla Praha
1
2
28/10/2023
08:15
Vyškov
Opava
1
3
28/10/2023
08:15
Chrudim
Hanácká
3
1
27/10/2023
16:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Příbram
2
1
27/10/2023
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Líšeň
3
0
22/10/2023
08:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Zbrojovka Brno
4
2
22/10/2023
08:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Vlašim
1
0
21/10/2023
13:30
Hanácká
Varnsdorf
1
2
21/10/2023
13:30
Líšeň
Sparta Praha II
4
2
21/10/2023
13:00
Opava
Táborsko
0
1
21/10/2023
12:00
Dukla Praha
Chrudim
1
0
20/10/2023
16:00
Příbram
Prostějov
1
0
20/10/2023
15:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Vyškov
0
1
08/10/2023
14:00
Varnsdorf
Vysočina Jihlava
3
3
08/10/2023
08:30
Sparta Praha II
Hanácká
1
1
07/10/2023
14:00
Táborsko
Sigma Olomouc II
6
2
07/10/2023
14:00
Vlašim
Dukla Praha
3
2
07/10/2023
08:30
Prostějov
Líšeň
4
2
07/10/2023
08:15
Vyškov
Viktoria Žižkov
2
0
07/10/2023
08:15
Chrudim
Opava
1
0
06/10/2023
15:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Příbram
0
1
02/10/2023
15:30
Sigma Olomouc II
Dukla Praha
0
1
01/10/2023
15:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Prostějov
2
1
01/10/2023
14:00
Varnsdorf
Vyškov
1
1
01/10/2023
08:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Sparta Praha II
1
1
30/09/2023
14:00
Líšeň
Táborsko
0
0
30/09/2023
14:00
Opava
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
30/09/2023
14:00
Hanácká
Vlašim
2
1
29/09/2023
16:00
Příbram
Chrudim
2
1
24/09/2023
08:30
Sparta Praha II
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
24/09/2023
08:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Líšeň
0
1
23/09/2023
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Vyškov
0
1
23/09/2023
14:30
Vlašim
Opava
1
1
23/09/2023
12:00
Dukla Praha
Hanácká
3
1
23/09/2023
08:30
Prostějov
Varnsdorf
1
0
23/09/2023
08:15
Chrudim
Viktoria Žižkov
2
2
22/09/2023
14:30
Táborsko
Příbram
0
1
17/09/2023
14:30
Varnsdorf
Chrudim
3
3
17/09/2023
08:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Táborsko
4
1
16/09/2023
14:30
Hanácká
Sigma Olomouc II
1
2
16/09/2023
14:30
Líšeň
Vlašim
2
2
16/09/2023
08:15
Vyškov
Prostějov
4
3
15/09/2023
16:00
Příbram
Sparta Praha II
2
1
15/09/2023
15:30
Opava
Dukla Praha
1
0
15/09/2023
15:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Zbrojovka Brno
0
1
03/09/2023
08:15
Sparta Praha II
Opava
0
0
03/09/2023
08:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Příbram
2
1
02/09/2023
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Varnsdorf
1
0
02/09/2023
15:00
Vlašim
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
02/09/2023
15:00
Hanácká
Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
02/09/2023
15:00
Táborsko
Prostějov
0
0
02/09/2023
12:00
Dukla Praha
Líšeň
0
0
02/09/2023
08:15
Chrudim
Vyškov
2
1
27/08/2023
15:00
Varnsdorf
Táborsko
0
2
27/08/2023
08:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Vlašim
0
1
26/08/2023
15:00
Líšeň
Hanácká
1
0
26/08/2023
08:30
Prostějov
Zbrojovka Brno
0
1
26/08/2023
08:15
Vyškov
Sparta Praha II
3
1
25/08/2023
16:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Chrudim
3
3
25/08/2023
16:00
Příbram
Dukla Praha
0
0
25/08/2023
15:30
Opava
Sigma Olomouc II
1
2
19/08/2023
15:00
Hanácká
Opava
0
1
19/08/2023
15:00
Vlašim
Příbram
3
1
19/08/2023
15:00
Dukla Praha
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
19/08/2023
15:00
Líšeň
Varnsdorf
2
1
19/08/2023
15:00
Táborsko
Vyškov
1
1
19/08/2023
08:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Viktoria Žižkov
0
2
19/08/2023
08:15
Chrudim
Prostějov
6
2
18/08/2023
15:45
Sparta Praha II
Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
14/08/2023
15:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Dukla Praha
1
5
14/08/2023
15:30
Vyškov
Sigma Olomouc II
1
0
13/08/2023
15:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Táborsko
3
0
13/08/2023
15:00
Varnsdorf
Sparta Praha II
2
2
12/08/2023
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Chrudim
4
1
12/08/2023
15:00
Příbram
Hanácká
1
3
12/08/2023
08:30
Prostějov
Vlašim
0
1
11/08/2023
15:30
Opava
Líšeň
2
0
06/08/2023
15:00
Dukla Praha
Varnsdorf
4
3
06/08/2023
08:30
Sparta Praha II
Chrudim
2
0
06/08/2023
08:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Prostějov
1
1
05/08/2023
16:00
Opava
Viktoria Žižkov
3
3
05/08/2023
15:00
Líšeň
Příbram
2
0
05/08/2023
15:00
Táborsko
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
05/08/2023
15:00
Hanácká
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
05/08/2023
15:00
Vlašim
Vyškov
1
1
02/08/2023
16:00
Vyškov
Hanácká
5
1
02/08/2023
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Praha
0
2
02/08/2023
16:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Sigma Olomouc II
6
3
02/08/2023
16:00
Varnsdorf
Vlašim
3
3
02/08/2023
16:00
Chrudim
Táborsko
0
3
02/08/2023
16:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Líšeň
3
1
02/08/2023
16:00
Příbram
Opava
1
0
02/08/2023
15:00
Prostějov
Sparta Praha II
3
3
30/07/2023
15:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
30/07/2023
08:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Příbram
2
3
29/07/2023
15:00
Líšeň
Vysočina Jihlava
1
2
29/07/2023
15:00
Hanácká
Prostějov
3
0
29/07/2023
15:00
Vlašim
Chrudim
1
1
28/07/2023
16:00
Táborsko
Sparta Praha II
1
0
28/07/2023
16:00
Opava
Varnsdorf
1
0
28/07/2023
15:15
Dukla Praha
Vyškov
2
4
24/07/2023
15:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Vlašim
1
1
23/07/2023
15:00
Varnsdorf
Sigma Olomouc II
1
1
23/07/2023
08:30
Sparta Praha II
Dukla Praha
1
4
22/07/2023
15:00
Táborsko
Hanácká
1
0
22/07/2023
08:30
Prostějov
Viktoria Žižkov
2
1
22/07/2023
08:15
Chrudim
Líšeň
0
0
22/07/2023
08:15
Vyškov
Příbram
2
1
21/07/2023
16:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Opava
2
1
Czech Republic FNL is the 2nd division of football in Czech Republic. 16 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in FNL was on 27/03/2024 - 14:00. Varnsdorf received Líšeň, and the game ended in 1 - 1. This means that Varnsdorf is currently in 13th place with 21 points won, and Líšeň is currently in 5th place with 28 points.
The next match in FNL is on 29/03/2024 - 17:00. Zbrojovka Brno hosts Sparta Praha II. Currently, Zbrojovka Brno is in 7th place, with 27 points won in 19 matches matches played. The visitors Sparta Praha II are currently in 12th place, since they have conquered 23 points in 19 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.