| 38 | 0 : 1 | ||
| 51 | 1 : 1 | ||
| 57 | 2 : 1 | ||
| 67 | 3 : 1 | ||
| 76 | 4 : 1 |
47%
Ball Posession
53%
7
Shots
12
5
Shots On Target
6
2
Shots Off Target
6
3
Corner Kicks
5
3
Offsides
0
10
Fouls
17
0.50
League: 2.43
0%
League 52%
0%
League 70%
0%
League 39%
1
League 3
3
League 10.22
0.5/Match
+200%
Viktoria Žižkov is +200% better in terms of Form
1.5/Match
0.5/Match
+200%
Viktoria Žižkov is +200% better in terms of Form
1.5/Match
1/Match
+0%
Both Teams are equal in terms of Forms 1st Half
1/Match
Form
0/Match
Both Teams are equal in terms of Form
0/Match
Form - Last 5
0/Match
0/Match
Both Teams are equal in terms of Form
0/Match
0/Match
100%
Viktoria Žižkov is 100% better in terms of Forms 1st Half
1/Match
Vlašim
42%
16
Wins
1
Draw
7
Wins
Viktoria Žižkov
13%
46%
11/24 Matches
100%
24/24 Matches
71%
17/24 Matches
63%
15/24 Matches
Vlašim
33%
9
Wins
0
Draw
3
Wins
Viktoria Žižkov
8%
100%
12/12 Matches
100%
12/12 Matches
75%
9/12 Matches
75%
9/12 Matches
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Karviná
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Dukla Praha
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | |
| 3 |
Ústí nad Labem
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 4 |
Slavia Praha U21
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 5 |
Příbram
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 6 |
Vlašim
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 7 |
Kladno
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 8 |
Vysočina Jihlava
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1.50 | |
| 9 |
Prostějov
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1.25 | |
| 10 |
Líšeň
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1.25 | |
| 11 |
Táborsko
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 12 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 13 |
Hanácká
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 14 |
Viktoria Žižkov
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 15 |
Třinec
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 16 |
Baník Ostrava U21
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 17 |
Líšeň
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Táborsko
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 2 |
Ústí nad Labem
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 3 |
Karviná
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.50 | |
| 4 |
Baník Ostrava U21
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 5 |
Slavia Praha U21
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 6 |
Příbram
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 7 |
Dukla Praha
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 8 |
Vysočina Jihlava
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 9 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 10 |
Vlašim
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 11 |
Třinec
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 12 |
Kladno
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 1 | 0.25 | |
| 13 |
Prostějov
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 14 |
Líšeň
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 15 |
Líšeň
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 16 |
Hanácká
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 17 |
Viktoria Žižkov
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 | 0.00 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Karviná
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2.14 | |
| 2 |
Ústí nad Labem
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2.14 | |
| 3 |
Slavia Praha U21
|
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1.86 | |
| 4 |
Dukla Praha
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1.86 | |
| 5 |
Táborsko
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1.71 | |
| 6 |
Příbram
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 7 |
Vysočina Jihlava
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.43 | |
| 8 |
Vlašim
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1.29 | |
| 9 |
Kladno
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | 1.14 | |
| 10 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 8 | 1.14 | |
| 11 |
Baník Ostrava U21
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 12 |
Prostějov
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 6 | 0.86 | |
| 13 |
Líšeň
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 6 | 0.86 | |
| 14 |
Třinec
|
7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 4 | 0.57 | |
| 15 |
Hanácká
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 4 | 0.67 | |
| 16 |
Viktoria Žižkov
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 3 | 0.50 | |
| 17 |
Líšeň
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov: Pre-Match Statistics and Analysis - FNL 2026/2027
On this page, you can check all statistics for Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov, including goals, corners, averages, trends, standings, and much more. All statistical data available on APWin is free and updated in real time.
The match will be played on 07/08/2026 (friday) at 12:00 PM. In addition to the latest statistics, you will find information on team standings, current form, tactical lineups, average cards, head-to-head history, and mathematical projections for this football match.
Relevant facts about Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov
Here is some information about Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov that could prove helpful in your analysis of the match:
And now here is a list of statistical probabilities for the upcoming Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov match in the FNL.
Stat Probabilities for Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov
Here are the percentage chances that certain statistical events will happen in Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov, according to our projection system.
Over 4.5 team corners – against: Vlašim's opponents have taken 5 or more corners in 100% of their matches in the competition.
Over 2.5 team cards – against: Viktoria Žižkov's opponents have been shown 3 or more cards in 100% of their matches.
Aside from all the different stats for this match, you can also check out our free predictions for this and other matches, which provide more important details.
Overall Performance of Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov
Let's now take a look at how Vlašim and Viktoria Žižkov have performed thus far in the FNL. Vlašim has played 2 matches and has a record of 0 wins, 1 draws, and 1 losses.
Meanwhile, Viktoria Žižkov has 1 wins, 0 draws, and 1 losses in 2 matches thus far.
So based on those numbers, Vlašim has a win rate of 0%, while Viktoria Žižkov has come out on top in 50% of their matches.
Vlašim - Home performance
Vlašim has played at home 0 times in the FNL, and has the following record in those matches:
Wins: 0
Draws: 0
Defeats: 0
That gives Vlašim a 0% win rate at their home stadium. They have been held to draws 0% of the time, while losses make up 0% of their home matches.
Viktoria Žižkov - Away performance
On the opposite side, Viktoria Žižkov has played 1 away matches thus far, and these are their numbers as the visiting side:
Wins: 0
Draws: 0
Defeats: 1
In terms of percentages, Viktoria Žižkov has won 0% of away matches. They have drawn with their hosts in 0% of those matches and have suffered defeat 100% of the time as visitors.
And if you're interested in finding out more home and away statistics for both sides, you can also get that information on this page.
Goal statistics for Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov
Goal statistics are a good way to see how both teams perform offensively and defensively. So here are the goals scored and conceded numbers of Vlašim and Viktoria Žižkov ahead of their upcoming matchup.
Goals scored
Vlašim has scored a total of 2 goals so far in the FNL, while their opponent Viktoria Žižkov has found the back of the net 1 times to date.
Based on average goals scored, Vlašim has an average of 1 goals scored in this current campaign, and Viktoria Žižkov has scored 0.5 on average.
These scoring statistics help give a deeper understanding of the two sides' attacking ability thus far in the competition. And if you'd like to see more detailed stats of the two teams, the APWin platform also provides goals scored at home and away, expected goals, and first to score stats.
Goals conceded
On the defensive side of the ball, Vlašim has conceded 3 goals in 2 matches, which is an average of 1.5 goals conceded per match.
Meanwhile, visiting Viktoria Žižkov has an average of 0.5 goals conceded per match after surrendering 1 goals in 2 matches.
And for additional information about the two teams' defences during the current campaign, check out the tables above, which provide clean sheet percentages and expected goals against stats.
Direct Matchups Between Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov
Vlašim and Viktoria Žižkov have played each other 24 times in recent years. In those matches, Vlašim has 16 wins, Viktoria Žižkov has 7 wins, and there have been 1 draws.
These recent head-to-head numbers should make clear who has had the upper hand in this matchup, or if the two sides have been more evenly matched. Moreover, it may help in predicting the outcome of the next Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov match.
Other trends from recent matchups
These statistics for the Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov match are just the tip of the iceberg, as you can find so much more data for all the upcoming matches. Check out the teams' average corners per game, expected goals stats, yellow and red cards, and plenty of other information to help football fans make more educated bets and predictions.
Here are some additional FAQs about Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov that you may find helpful.
What is the head-to-head record between Vlašim and Viktoria Žižkov?
In their past 24 matches, Vlašim has 16 wins, Viktoria Žižkov has 7 wins, and there have been 1 draws.
Where to find Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov prediction?
You can find our predictions for Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov.
What was the last match between Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov?
The last match between the two sides was on 06/05/2026. The result of that match was Vlašim 3 vs 1 Viktoria Žižkov.
Where to find Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov stats?
You can find goal statistics for Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov above, not to mention a number of other different data about the two teams.
Where to watch Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov?
You can check out the stream for Vlašim vs Viktoria Žižkov.