Split Women Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
2
Matches
0.50
PPG
0
Goals For
5
Goals Against
—
UEFA Women's Champions League Position
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Home | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Away | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Points
Per Match
0.50
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.00
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.50
Corners
Per Match
5.50
Yellow Cards
Per Match
1.50
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nordsjælland Women | 2 | 8 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 |
| 2 | Barcelona Women | 11 | 41 | 3.73 | 4.50 | 2.80 |
| 3 | Rosengard Women | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 0.00 |
| 4 | SFK 2000 Women | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 5 | Swieqi United Women | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 6 | Chelsea Women | 8 | 22 | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.50 |
| 7 | Hammarby | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| 8 | Sparta Praha Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 4.00 | 1.00 |
| 9 | Inter Milan Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 10 | NSÍ Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 11 | Athlone Town Women | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 12 | Farul Constanța Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 13 | AEK Athens Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 14 | Riga Women | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 15 | OL Lyonnes | 11 | 26 | 2.36 | 3.40 | 1.50 |
| 16 | ABB Fomget | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 2.00 | 2.33 |
| 17 | Bayern München Women | 10 | 22 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 |
| 18 | Real Madrid Women | 12 | 25 | 2.08 | 2.67 | 1.50 |
| 19 | Cliftonville Ladies | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 20 | Arsenal Women | 12 | 24 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 21 | Twente Women | 10 | 20 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 1.50 |
| 22 | Hibernian Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 23 | Ferencváros Women | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 2.67 | 0.00 |
| 24 | Vllaznia Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 25 | Racing Union Women | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 3.50 | 0.50 |
| 26 | Spartak Myjava Women | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 27 | Ljuboten Women | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| 28 | Metalist Kharkiv Women | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
| 29 | Roma Women | 10 | 19 | 1.90 | 2.33 | 1.25 |
| 30 | Juventus Women | 8 | 15 | 1.88 | 1.25 | 2.50 |
| 31 | Wolfsburg Women | 10 | 18 | 1.80 | 2.60 | 1.00 |
| 32 | Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 2.33 | 0.00 |
| 33 | Manchester United Women | 14 | 23 | 1.64 | 1.88 | 1.33 |
| 34 | Atletico Madrid Women | 10 | 16 | 1.60 | 1.00 | 2.20 |
| 35 | Breidablik Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 36 | Sporting Braga Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 37 | Mura Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 38 | Budućnost Podgorica Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 39 | Valerenga Women | 10 | 14 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| 40 | Fortuna Hjørring | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 41 | Katowice Women | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 1.67 |
| 42 | Austria Wien Women | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 1.67 |
| 43 | OH Leuven Women | 12 | 13 | 1.08 | 0.60 | 1.43 |
| 44 | Paris Women | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 0.80 |
| 45 | Valur Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 46 | BIIK Kazygurt Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 47 | PSV Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 48 | HJK Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 49 | Mitrovica Women | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 50 | Gintra Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 51 | Flora Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 52 | Apollon Ladies | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 53 | Slavia Praha Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 54 | St. Pölten Women | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 1.25 |
| 55 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 56 | Sporting Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 57 | Dinamo Minsk Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 58 | Lanchkhuti Women | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 59 | Häcken Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 60 | Brann Women | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 0.00 |
| 61 | Aktobe Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 62 | Kyzylzhar Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 63 | PSG Women | 6 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| 64 | Benfica Women | 6 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| 65 | Olimpia Cluj Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| 66 | YB Frauen | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 67 | Eintracht Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 68 | Pyunik Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 69 | NSA Sofia Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 70 | Minsk Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 71 | Zhytlobud-1 Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 72 | Split Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 73 | Anenii Noi | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 74 | Glasgow City Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 75 | Cardiff Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 76 | Agram Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 77 | Red Star Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 78 | Neftçi Bakı | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
- 1Eter SulashviliForward - Georgia
Assists: 0
1
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Clean Sheets |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tatia Gabunia Georgia | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| — | Mariam Tchrikishvili Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Maria Murillo Panama | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Nino Gujabidze Georgia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Nino Chkhartishvili Georgia | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Salomi Dimopoulou Georgia | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| — | Ana Tsulaia Georgia | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Anastasia Bolkvadze Georgia | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Lela Tchitchinadze Georgia | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Tatiana Matveeva Georgia | 35 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| — | Eter Sulashvili Georgia | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| — | Mariam Janikashvili Georgia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Split Women Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Split Women's standings for the 2025/26 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in UEFA Women's Champions League and every other competition Split Women play in.
Split Women: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://www.uefa.com/nationalassociations/teams/2604043--split/
🗞️ Also known as: Split Women
Split Women Standings This Season (2025/26)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Split Women play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Split Women corner stats.
Performance in UEFA Women's Champions League 2025/26
Matches played: 2
Record: 0W-1D-1L
Points per game: 0.5
📊 Current position: 0 in UEFA Women's Champions League
Split Women Team Stats & Trends (2025/26)
Goals scored: 0 (0 per game)
Goals conceded: 5 (2.5 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 1 of 2 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 0
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 1%
Attack rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 47th
Defense rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 25th
Split Women Squad 2026
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
Midfielders:
Forwards:
Click any player's name for their profile and stats across competitions.
Split Women: Latest Result & Next Match
Split Women's most recent match was Split Women 1 vs 4 Farul Constanța Women, played on 30/08/2025. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Split Women vs Farul Constanța Women on 30/08/2025.
Where to Watch Split Women Live
Every Split Women match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Split Women Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Split Women
Which competitions are Split Women playing in during 2026?
This season, Split Women are competing in: UEFA Women's Champions League.
How many goals have Split Women conceded in 2026?
Up to 03/11/2026, Split Women have conceded 5 goals this season across all competitions.