Txantrea Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
7
Matches
1.00
PPG
4
Goals For
9
Goals Against
14
Tercera Group 15 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Izarra | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 19 | |
| 2 | UD Mutilvera | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 17 | |
| 3 | Beti Kozkor | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 16 | |
| 4 | Gazte Berriak | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 13 | |
| 5 | Avance Ezcabarte | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 11 | |
| 6 | AD San Juan | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 10 | |
| 7 | Subiza | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 10 | |
| 8 | Doneztebe | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 9 | |
| 9 | Aoiz | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 9 | |
| 10 | CD Valle Egüés | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9 | |
| 11 | Beti Onak | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 | |
| 12 | CA Cirbonero | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 8 | |
| 13 | Pamplona | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
| 14 | Txantrea | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
| 15 | Cortes | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 5 | |
| 16 | Huarte | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | |
| 17 | Bidezarra | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 3 | |
| 18 | Cantolagua | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 20 | -17 | 3 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Home | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 43% | 29% | 57% |
| Home | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Away | 50% | 0% | 75% |
Points
Per Match
1.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.57
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.29
Corners
Per Match
3.29
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
1.07
Txantrea
v.s
24/10/2026 10:30
Tercera Group 15
Pamplona
- 14Standings13
- 0.57Goals Scored0.57
- 1.29Goals Conceded0.71
- 29%% BTTS43%
- 1.07xG1.30
- 0.59xGA1.35
- 08/10/2026, 14:00Spain Tercera Group 15Txantrea0 - 0Cortes08/10/2026, 14:00Spain Tercera Group 15Txantrea
0 - 0
Cortes - 18/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 15CD Izarra0 - 0Txantrea18/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 15CD Izarra
0 - 0
Txantrea - 24/10/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 15Txantreav.sPamplona24/10/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 15Txantrea
v.s
Pamplona - 30/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 15Txantreav.sBeti Onak30/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 15Txantrea
v.s
Beti Onak - 07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 15Subizav.sTxantrea07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 15Subiza
v.s
Txantrea
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'1
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Izarra | 7 | 19 | 2.71 | 2.25 | 3.33 |
| 2 | Subiza | 7 | 14 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.25 |
| 3 | Doneztebe | 7 | 14 | 2.00 | 4.50 | 1.00 |
| 4 | AD San Juan | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2.75 | 0.67 |
| 5 | Avance Ezcabarte | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 2.50 | 0.67 |
| 6 | UD Mutilvera | 7 | 11 | 1.57 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 7 | CD Valle Egüés | 7 | 11 | 1.57 | 1.20 | 2.50 |
| 8 | Beti Kozkor | 7 | 11 | 1.57 | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| 9 | Beti Onak | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| 10 | Gazte Berriak | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.67 | 0.75 |
| 11 | Aoiz | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 12 | Huarte | 7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 1.25 |
| 13 | Bidezarra | 7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| 14 | CA Cirbonero | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0.50 | 0.67 |
| 15 | Pamplona | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0.75 | 0.33 |
| 16 | Txantrea | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 1.00 | 0.25 |
| 17 | Cantolagua | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0.67 | 0.25 |
| 18 | Cortes | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
Txantrea Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Txantrea's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 15 and every other competition Txantrea play in.
Txantrea: Basic Info
💻 Official site: http://www.udc-chantrea.com
🗞️ Also known as: Txantrea
Txantrea Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Txantrea play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Txantrea corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 15 2026/27
Matches played: 7
Record: 1W-4D-2L
Points per game: 1
📊 Current position: 14th in Tercera Group 15
Txantrea Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 4 (0.57 per game)
Goals conceded: 9 (1.29 per game)
Scored first: 29% of matches
Clean sheets: 3 of 7 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 2
Win rate: 14.29%
Matches with 3+ goals: 2%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 15: 16th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 15: 10th
Expected goals (xG): 1.07
Expected goals against (xGA): 0.59
Each of Txantrea's last 4 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Txantrea are winless in their last 3 matches.
Each of Txantrea's last 5 matches produced 3+ goals.
Txantrea have scored in each of their last 9 matches.
Txantrea: Latest Result & Next Match
Txantrea's most recent match was CD Izarra 0 vs 0 Txantrea, played on 18/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Txantrea vs Pamplona on 24/10/2026.
Where to Watch Txantrea Live
Every Txantrea match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Txantrea Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Txantrea
Which competitions are Txantrea playing in during 2026?
This season, Txantrea are competing in: Tercera Group 15.
How many goals have Txantrea scored in 2026?
As of 21/10/2026, Txantrea have scored 4 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Txantrea conceded in 2026?
Up to 21/10/2026, Txantrea have conceded 9 goals this season across all competitions.