AD San Juan Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
7
Matches
1.43
PPG
13
Goals For
8
Goals Against
6
Tercera Group 15 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Izarra | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 19 | |
| 2 | UD Mutilvera | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 17 | |
| 3 | Beti Kozkor | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 16 | |
| 4 | Gazte Berriak | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 13 | |
| 5 | Avance Ezcabarte | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 11 | |
| 6 | AD San Juan | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 10 | |
| 7 | Subiza | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 10 | |
| 8 | Doneztebe | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 9 | |
| 9 | Aoiz | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 9 | |
| 10 | CD Valle Egüés | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9 | |
| 11 | Beti Onak | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 | |
| 12 | CA Cirbonero | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 8 | |
| 13 | Pamplona | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
| 14 | Txantrea | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
| 15 | Cortes | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 5 | |
| 16 | Huarte | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | |
| 17 | Bidezarra | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 3 | |
| 18 | Cantolagua | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 20 | -17 | 3 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Home | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Away | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 29% | 43% | 29% |
| Home | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Away | 0% | 67% | 33% |
Points
Per Match
1.43
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.86
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.14
Corners
Per Match
3.86
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
1.59
Aoiz
v.s
24/10/2026 12:00
Tercera Group 15
AD San Juan
- 9Standings6
- 0.86Goals Scored1.86
- 0.71Goals Conceded1.14
- 43%% BTTS43%
- 1.39xG1.59
- 1.60xGA1.11
- 10/10/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 15UD Mutilvera1 - 0AD San Juan10/10/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 15UD Mutilvera
1 - 0
AD San Juan - 18/10/2026, 12:30Spain Tercera Group 15AD San Juan4 - 0Cantolagua18/10/2026, 12:30Spain Tercera Group 15AD San Juan
4 - 0
Cantolagua - 24/10/2026, 12:00Spain Tercera Group 15Aoizv.sAD San Juan24/10/2026, 12:00Spain Tercera Group 15Aoiz
v.s
AD San Juan - 30/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 15AD San Juanv.sDoneztebe30/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 15AD San Juan
v.s
Doneztebe - 06/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 15Huartev.sAD San Juan06/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 15Huarte
v.s
AD San Juan
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'1
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'1
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Izarra | 7 | 19 | 2.71 | 2.25 | 3.33 |
| 2 | Subiza | 7 | 14 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.25 |
| 3 | Doneztebe | 7 | 14 | 2.00 | 4.50 | 1.00 |
| 4 | AD San Juan | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2.75 | 0.67 |
| 5 | Avance Ezcabarte | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 2.50 | 0.67 |
| 6 | UD Mutilvera | 7 | 11 | 1.57 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 7 | CD Valle Egüés | 7 | 11 | 1.57 | 1.20 | 2.50 |
| 8 | Beti Kozkor | 7 | 11 | 1.57 | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| 9 | Beti Onak | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| 10 | Gazte Berriak | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.67 | 0.75 |
| 11 | Aoiz | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 12 | Huarte | 7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 1.25 |
| 13 | Bidezarra | 7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| 14 | CA Cirbonero | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0.50 | 0.67 |
| 15 | Pamplona | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0.75 | 0.33 |
| 16 | Txantrea | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 1.00 | 0.25 |
| 17 | Cantolagua | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0.67 | 0.25 |
| 18 | Cortes | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
AD San Juan Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check AD San Juan's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 15 and every other competition AD San Juan play in.
AD San Juan: Basic Info
🏟️ Stadium: Estadio San Juan
🗞️ Also known as: AD San Juan
AD San Juan Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition AD San Juan play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see AD San Juan corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 15 2026/27
Matches played: 7
Record: 3W-1D-3L
Points per game: 1.43
📊 Current position: 6th in Tercera Group 15
AD San Juan Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 13 (1.86 per game)
Goals conceded: 8 (1.14 per game)
Scored first: 29% of matches
Clean sheets: 2 of 7 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 3
Win rate: 42.86%
Matches with 3+ goals: 4%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 15: 4th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 15: 8th
Expected goals (xG): 1.59
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.11
Each of AD San Juan's last 5 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
AD San Juan are winless in their last 4 matches.
AD San Juan are unbeaten in their last 3 matches in Tercera Group 15.
AD San Juan have scored in each of their last 3 matches.
AD San Juan: Latest Result & Next Match
AD San Juan's most recent match was AD San Juan 4 vs 0 Cantolagua, played on 18/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Aoiz vs AD San Juan on 24/10/2026.
Where to Watch AD San Juan Live
Every AD San Juan match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
AD San Juan Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About AD San Juan
What is AD San Juan's home stadium?
AD San Juan play their home matches at Estadio San Juan.
Which competitions are AD San Juan playing in during 2026?
This season, AD San Juan are competing in: Tercera Group 15.
How many goals have AD San Juan scored in 2026?
As of 21/10/2026, AD San Juan have scored 13 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have AD San Juan conceded in 2026?
Up to 21/10/2026, AD San Juan have conceded 8 goals this season across all competitions.