1º Dezembro Women Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
0
Matches
0.00
PPG
0
Goals For
0
Goals Against
—
UEFA Women's Champions League Position
| # | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group 1 | |||||||||||
| 1 | Zürich Women | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 | 9 | ||
| 2 | Pomurje Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 6 | ||
| 3 | Ataşehir Belediyespor Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Gintra Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20 | -17 | 0 | ||
| Group 2 | |||||||||||
| 1 | BIIK Kazygurt Women | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 | 9 | ||
| 2 | Spartak Subotica Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 6 | ||
| 3 | NSA Sofia Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Pärnu Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | ||
| Group 3 | |||||||||||
| 1 | Olimpia Cluj Women | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 | 9 | ||
| 2 | 1º Dezembro Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 6 | ||
| 3 | Glentoran Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Birkirkara Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 0 | ||
| Group 4 | |||||||||||
| 1 | Unia Racibórz Women | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 | 9 | ||
| 2 | Slovan Bratislava Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 6 | ||
| 3 | Bobruichanka Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Ekonomist Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20 | -18 | 0 | ||
| Group 5 | |||||||||||
| 1 | SFK 2000 Women | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 7 | ||
| 2 | Peamount United Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 6 | ||
| 3 | ASA Tel Aviv Women | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 4 | Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | ||
| Group 6 | |||||||||||
| 1 | Apollon Ladies | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | +31 | 9 | ||
| 2 | Zhytlobud-1 Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 | 6 | ||
| 3 | KÍ Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Ada Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 46 | -44 | 0 | ||
| Group 7 | |||||||||||
| 1 | MTK Women | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 | 9 | ||
| 2 | PAOK Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 6 | ||
| 3 | Naše Taksi Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Skonto / Cerība Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 | -16 | 0 | ||
| Group 8 | |||||||||||
| 1 | Glasgow City Women | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 7 | ||
| 2 | PK-35 Vantaa Women | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 7 | ||
| 3 | Osijek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 3 | ||
| 4 | Noroc Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 28 | -27 | 0 | ||
- 11/08/2012, 11:30Europe UEFA Women's Champions League1º Dezembro Women4 - 0Glentoran Women11/08/2012, 11:30Europe UEFA Women's Champions League1º Dezembro Women
4 - 0
Glentoran Women - 13/08/2012, 11:30Europe UEFA Women's Champions League1º Dezembro Women1 - 0Birkirkara Women13/08/2012, 11:30Europe UEFA Women's Champions League1º Dezembro Women
1 - 0
Birkirkara Women - 16/08/2012, 11:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueOlimpia Cluj Women4 - 11º Dezembro Women16/08/2012, 11:00Europe UEFA Women's Champions LeagueOlimpia Cluj Women
4 - 1
1º Dezembro Women
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apollon Ladies | 5 | 34 | 6.80 | 10.00 | 2.00 |
| 2 | Zhytlobud-1 Women | 3 | 16 | 5.33 | 7.00 | 2.00 |
| 3 | Osijek | 3 | 14 | 4.67 | 1.00 | 6.50 |
| 4 | OL Lyonnes | 9 | 40 | 4.44 | 3.75 | 5.00 |
| 5 | Pomurje Women | 3 | 13 | 4.33 | 9.00 | 2.00 |
| 6 | Unia Racibórz Women | 5 | 19 | 3.80 | 4.33 | 3.00 |
| 7 | Slovan Bratislava Women | 3 | 11 | 3.67 | 3.00 | 4.00 |
| 8 | Glasgow City Women | 5 | 16 | 3.20 | 5.00 | 0.50 |
| 9 | Turbine Potsdam Women | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| 10 | PAOK Women | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 |
| 11 | Zürich Women | 5 | 15 | 3.00 | 2.33 | 4.00 |
| 12 | MTK Women | 5 | 15 | 3.00 | 2.33 | 4.00 |
| 13 | Peamount United Women | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 2.00 |
| 14 | Olimpia Cluj Women | 7 | 20 | 2.86 | 3.25 | 2.33 |
| 15 | Wolfsburg Women | 9 | 25 | 2.78 | 3.00 | 2.50 |
| 16 | Røa Women | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
| 17 | Sassari Torres Women | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 |
| 18 | Arsenal Women | 8 | 18 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 |
| 19 | Rosengard Women | 6 | 13 | 2.17 | 2.33 | 2.00 |
| 20 | PK-35 Vantaa Women | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 1.50 |
| 21 | ASA Tel Aviv Women | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 22 | Sparta Praha Women | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 23 | BIIK Kazygurt Women | 5 | 9 | 1.80 | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| 24 | Glentoran Women | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 25 | Ataşehir Belediyespor Women | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 26 | Spartak Subotica Women | 5 | 8 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 2.67 |
| 27 | Brøndby Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 28 | Göteborg Women | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 2.33 | 0.67 |
| 29 | Stabæk Women | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 30 | ADO Den Haag Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 31 | Rossiyanka Women | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 32 | Neulengbach Women | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 33 | Fortuna Hjørring | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| 34 | SFK 2000 Women | 5 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.67 | 0.50 |
| 35 | Juvisy Women | 8 | 9 | 1.13 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| 36 | Birmingham Women | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 37 | Gintra Women | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 38 | Verona Women | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 39 | Zorkiy Women | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 40 | NSA Sofia Women | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 41 | Ada Women | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 42 | Skonto / Cerība Women | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 43 | Ekonomist Women | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 44 | Stjarnan Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 45 | Standard Liège Women | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 46 | Birkirkara Women | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 47 | Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 48 | Barcelona Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 49 | Pärnu Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
- 1Andreia SilviaMidfielder - Portugal
Assists: 0
3
- 2Filipa GalvãoMidfielder - Portugal
Assists: 0
1
- 3Elsa VenturaMidfielder - Portugal
Assists: 0
1
- 4Maria FontesForward - Portugal
Assists: 0
1
1º Dezembro Women Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check 1º Dezembro Women's standings for the 2012/13 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in UEFA Women's Champions League and every other competition 1º Dezembro Women play in.
1º Dezembro Women: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://www.1dezembro.com/
🗞️ Also known as: 1º Dezembro Women
1º Dezembro Women Standings This Season (2012/13)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition 1º Dezembro Women play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see 1º Dezembro Women corner stats.
📊 Current position: 0 in UEFA Women's Champions League
Attack rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 0
Defense rank in UEFA Women's Champions League: 0
1º Dezembro Women: Latest Result & Next Match
1º Dezembro Women's most recent match was Olimpia Cluj Women 4 vs 1 1º Dezembro Women, played on 16/08/2012. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Olimpia Cluj Women vs 1º Dezembro Women on 16/08/2012.
Where to Watch 1º Dezembro Women Live
Every 1º Dezembro Women match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
1º Dezembro Women Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About 1º Dezembro Women
Which competitions are 1º Dezembro Women playing in during 2026?
This season, 1º Dezembro Women are competing in: UEFA Women's Champions League.