Inter Milan U19 Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
4
Matches
1.00
PPG
4
Goals For
7
Goals Against
—
UEFA Youth League Position
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Home | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Home | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Away | 0% | 50% | 50% |
Points
Per Match
1.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.00
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.75
Corners
Per Match
8.50
Yellow Cards
Per Match
4.50
xG
Per Match
1.72
- 08/09/2026, 10:00Europe UEFA Youth LeagueReal Madrid U193 - 0Inter Milan U1908/09/2026, 10:00Europe UEFA Youth LeagueReal Madrid U19
3 - 0
Inter Milan U19 - 13/10/2026, 09:00Europe UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U191 - 1Club Brugge U1913/10/2026, 09:00Europe UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U19
1 - 1
Club Brugge U19 - 21/10/2026, 10:00Europe UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U192 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk U1921/10/2026, 10:00Europe UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U19
2 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - 03/11/2026, 08:00Europe UEFA Youth LeagueFeyenoord U193 - 1Inter Milan U1903/11/2026, 08:00Europe UEFA Youth LeagueFeyenoord U19
3 - 1
Inter Milan U19 - 25/11/2026, 09:00Europe UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U19v.sStuttgart U1925/11/2026, 09:00Europe UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U19
v.s
Stuttgart U19
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'1
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hoffenheim U19 | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 3.00 |
| 2 | Stabæk U19 | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | 8.00 | 4.00 |
| 3 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 2 | 9 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 2.00 |
| 4 | Hradec Králové U19 | 2 | 9 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 6.00 |
| 5 | Benfica U19 | 2 | 9 | 4.50 | 6.00 | 3.00 |
| 6 | Kairat U19 | 4 | 18 | 4.50 | 5.00 | 4.00 |
| 7 | Fiorentina U19 | 2 | 8 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 3.00 |
| 8 | Real Madrid U19 | 4 | 13 | 3.25 | 4.00 | 2.50 |
| 9 | Atlético Madrid U19 | 4 | 13 | 3.25 | 3.50 | 3.00 |
| 10 | PAOK U19 | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| 11 | Club Brugge U19 | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 1.50 |
| 12 | Flora U19 | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 3.50 |
| 13 | Dinamo Minsk U19 | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 |
| 14 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 2.00 | 3.50 |
| 15 | Villarreal U19 | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 4.00 | 1.50 |
| 16 | Zrinjski U19 | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.00 |
| 17 | Liverpool U19 | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 1.00 | 4.50 |
| 18 | HJK U19 | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 4.50 | 1.00 |
| 19 | PSV U19 | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 2.00 | 3.50 |
| 20 | Akademija Pandev U19 | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 4.00 | 1.50 |
| 21 | Bayern München U19 | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 4.50 | 0.50 |
| 22 | Roma U19 | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
| 23 | Rangers U19 | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 24 | Salzburg U19 | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 4.00 | 1.00 |
| 25 | Legia Warszawa U19 | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 26 | Feyenoord U19 | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| 27 | AZ U19 | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 28 | Stuttgart U19 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 3.50 | 1.00 |
| 29 | Slavia Praha U19 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| 30 | PSG U19 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 3.50 | 1.00 |
| 31 | Porto U19 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 32 | Sporting U19 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 2.00 | 2.50 |
| 33 | Dinamo Tbilisi U19 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 34 | Lens U19 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 35 | Real Betis U19 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 36 | Viking U19 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 3.50 | 0.50 |
| 37 | Genk U19 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 38 | Chelsea U19 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 39 | Aston Villa U19 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 40 | Lille U19 | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 41 | Fenerbahçe U19 | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 42 | Arsenal U19 | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| 43 | Manchester United U19 | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 3.00 | 0.50 |
| 44 | Žalgiris U19 | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| 45 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 46 | Barcelona U19 | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 47 | Copenhagen U19 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 48 | Thór U19 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 49 | Sheriff U19 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 50 | MTK U19 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 51 | FCV Farul U19 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 52 | Partizani Tirana U19 | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 53 | RB Leipzig U19 | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| 54 | Galatasaray U19 | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| 55 | LASK UEFA U19 | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 56 | Clermont U19 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 57 | Inter Milan U19 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 58 | Como U19 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 59 | AEK Athens U19 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 1.50 |
| 60 | Göztepe U19 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 61 | Manchester City U19 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 1.50 |
| 62 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 63 | St Patrick's U19 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 64 | Cardiff MU U19 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 65 | Napoli U19 | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 66 | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 67 | Bodo/Glimt U19 | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 68 | Super Nova U19 | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 69 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 70 | Hammarby U19 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 71 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 72 | Qarabağ U19 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 73 | Zürich U19 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 74 | Pafos U19 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 75 | Lincoln Red Imps U19 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 76 | HB U19 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 77 | Mladost DG U19 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 78 | Ballkani U19 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 79 | UNA Strassen U19 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 80 | Žilina U19 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 81 | Septemvri Sofia U19 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 82 | Bravo U19 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 83 | Sabah U19 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 84 | Valletta U19 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 85 | Cliftonville U19 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 86 | FC Santa Coloma U19 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
- 1Christian CarraraForward - Italy
Assists: 0
2
- 2Alen VukajMidfielder - Italy
Assists: 0
2
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Clean Sheets |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matteo Farronato Italy | 18 | 4 | 1 |
| 1 | 17 | 1 | 1 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Davide Sorino Italy | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Nicolò Moranduzzo Italy | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Patryk Mackiewicz Poland | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Edoardo Dario Rocca Italy | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Edoardo Evangelista Italy | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Thomas Lissi Italy | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Andrea Donato Italy | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Lamberto Peletti Italy | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Federico Pavan Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Cristian Breda Italy | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Pietro La Torre Italy | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Dino Kristoffer Putsén Sweden | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Alen Vukaj Italy | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| — | Alessio Nese Italy | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Filippo Cerpelletti Italy | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Marco Grisoni Fasana Italy | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Giovanni D'Agostino Italy | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Dominik Kartelo Croatia | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | Marco Virtuani Italy | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Christian Carrara Italy | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 18 | Ali Maghlout Algeria | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Anas Mezmizi Morocco | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| — | Thomas Matarrese Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Kevin Vitale Moressa Italy | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Roberts Kukulis Latvia | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Mirko Franchi Italy | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Inter Milan U19 Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Inter Milan U19's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in UEFA Youth League and every other competition Inter Milan U19 play in.
Inter Milan U19: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://www.inter.it/it
🗞️ Also known as: Inter Milan U19
Inter Milan U19 Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Inter Milan U19 play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Inter Milan U19 corner stats.
Performance in UEFA Youth League 2026/27
Matches played: 4
Record: 1W-1D-2L
Points per game: 1
📊 Current position: 0 in UEFA Youth League
Inter Milan U19 Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 4 (1 per game)
Goals conceded: 7 (1.75 per game)
Scored first: 50% of matches
Clean sheets: 1 of 4 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 2
Win rate: 25%
Matches with 3+ goals: 2%
Attack rank in UEFA Youth League: 31th
Defense rank in UEFA Youth League: 36th
Each of Inter Milan U19's last 3 matches went over 9.5 corners.
Inter Milan U19 are unbeaten in their last 3 matches in UEFA Youth League.
Each of Inter Milan U19's last 3 matches produced 3+ goals.
Inter Milan U19 have scored in each of their last 4 matches.
Inter Milan U19 Squad 2026
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
- Davide Sorino
- Nicolò Moranduzzo
- Patryk Mackiewicz
- Edoardo Dario Rocca
- Edoardo Evangelista
- Thomas Lissi
- Andrea Donato
- Lamberto Peletti
- Federico Pavan
- Cristian Breda
Midfielders:
- Pietro La Torre
- Dino Kristoffer Putsén
- Alen Vukaj
- Alessio Nese
- Filippo Cerpelletti
- Marco Grisoni Fasana
- Giovanni D'Agostino
- Dominik Kartelo
- Marco Virtuani
Forwards:
- Christian Carrara
- Ali Maghlout
- Anas El Mahboubi Mezmizi
- Thomas Matarrese
- Kevin Vitale Moressa
- Roberts Kukulis
- Mirko Franchi
Click any player's name for their profile and stats across competitions.
Inter Milan U19: Latest Result & Next Match
Inter Milan U19's most recent match was Feyenoord U19 3 vs 1 Inter Milan U19, played on 03/11/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Inter Milan U19 vs Stuttgart U19 on 25/11/2026.
Where to Watch Inter Milan U19 Live
Every Inter Milan U19 match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Inter Milan U19 Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Inter Milan U19
Which competitions are Inter Milan U19 playing in during 2026?
This season, Inter Milan U19 are competing in: UEFA Youth League.
How many goals have Inter Milan U19 scored in 2026?
As of 07/11/2026, Inter Milan U19 have scored 4 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Inter Milan U19 conceded in 2026?
Up to 07/11/2026, Inter Milan U19 have conceded 7 goals this season across all competitions.