Season
Country
Venue
2026
Argentina
Predio de Bosques (Defensa y Justicia Res.)
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Gimnasia Mendoza Res.
|
24 | 96% | 83% | 75% | 46% | 38% | 29% | 21% | 11.17 |
| 2 |
Independiente Res.
|
24 | 79% | 63% | 42% | 38% | 29% | 29% | 25% | 10.39 |
| 3 |
Quilmes Res.
|
24 | 79% | 63% | 54% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 29% | 10.3 |
| 4 |
Sarmiento Res.
|
24 | 79% | 63% | 54% | 46% | 33% | 17% | 13% | 10.13 |
| 5 |
Godoy Cruz Res.
|
24 | 75% | 67% | 54% | 46% | 29% | 29% | 13% | 10.09 |
| 6 |
Central Córdoba Res.
|
24 | 83% | 63% | 50% | 33% | 29% | 25% | 13% | 10.09 |
| 7 |
San Lorenzo Res.
|
24 | 71% | 58% | 46% | 38% | 29% | 25% | 25% | 9.96 |
| 8 |
Talleres de Cordoba Res.
|
24 | 83% | 67% | 58% | 38% | 29% | 21% | 17% | 9.96 |
| 9 |
Defensa y Justicia Res.
|
24 | 79% | 63% | 46% | 42% | 29% | 21% | 21% | 9.87 |
| 10 |
Argentinos Juniors Res.
|
24 | 75% | 63% | 58% | 50% | 21% | 21% | 13% | 9.75 |
| 11 |
Colón Res.
|
24 | 63% | 58% | 42% | 33% | 21% | 21% | 17% | 9.71 |
| 12 |
Banfield Res.
|
24 | 79% | 67% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 9.67 |
| 13 |
Belgrano Res.
|
24 | 79% | 67% | 46% | 38% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 9.67 |
| 14 |
Huracán Res.
|
24 | 79% | 63% | 46% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 9.62 |
| 15 |
Instituto Res.
|
24 | 79% | 54% | 33% | 25% | 21% | 17% | 13% | 9.42 |
| 16 |
Racing Club Res.
|
27 | 67% | 44% | 37% | 30% | 26% | 19% | 19% | 9.27 |
| 17 |
Atlético de Rafaela Res.
|
24 | 67% | 54% | 46% | 33% | 21% | 21% | 17% | 9.25 |
| 18 |
Estudiantes La Plata Res
|
24 | 67% | 46% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 13% | 9.21 |
| 19 |
Newell's Old Boys Res.
|
25 | 64% | 48% | 40% | 28% | 28% | 24% | 16% | 9.08 |
| 20 |
Boca Juniors Res.
|
26 | 58% | 54% | 46% | 35% | 27% | 15% | 12% | 9.04 |
| 21 |
River Plate Res.
|
27 | 63% | 48% | 41% | 30% | 19% | 15% | 11% | 9.03 |
| 22 |
Deportivo Riestra Res.
|
24 | 67% | 50% | 42% | 29% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 9.01 |
| 23 |
Tigre Res.
|
24 | 79% | 50% | 38% | 21% | 8% | 4% | 4% | 8.92 |
| 24 |
Ferro Carril Res.
|
24 | 71% | 50% | 42% | 29% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 8.92 |
| 25 |
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
|
24 | 67% | 50% | 46% | 29% | 17% | 4% | 4% | 8.91 |
| 26 |
Barracas Central Res.
|
24 | 71% | 46% | 46% | 25% | 13% | 4% | 4% | 8.8 |
| 27 |
San Martín San Juan Res.
|
24 | 58% | 46% | 38% | 33% | 29% | 13% | 4% | 8.75 |
| 28 |
Platense Res.
|
24 | 58% | 50% | 21% | 13% | 13% | 8% | 8% | 8.67 |
| 29 |
Rosario Central Res.
|
24 | 71% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 13% | 4% | 4% | 8.62 |
| 30 |
Vélez Sársfield Res.
|
26 | 58% | 38% | 35% | 31% | 19% | 8% | 8% | 8.38 |
| 31 |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Res.
|
24 | 58% | 46% | 38% | 17% | 8% | 4% | 0% | 8.33 |
| 32 |
Unión Santa Fe Res.
|
24 | 46% | 38% | 29% | 17% | 13% | 8% | 8% | 8.29 |
| 33 |
Independiente Riva Res.
|
25 | 56% | 48% | 24% | 16% | 12% | 4% | 4% | 8.21 |
| 34 |
Lanús Res.
|
25 | 48% | 40% | 28% | 20% | 20% | 16% | 8% | 8.04 |
| 35 |
Aldosivi Res.
|
24 | 63% | 42% | 25% | 13% | 8% | 4% | 4% | 7.83 |
| 36 |
Atlético Tucumán Res.
|
25 | 64% | 28% | 24% | 8% | 4% | 4% | 4% | 7.76 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Sarmiento Res.
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 25% | 17% | 11.17 |
| 2 |
Talleres de Cordoba Res.
|
12 | 92% | 83% | 83% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 11 |
| 3 |
Godoy Cruz Res.
|
12 | 75% | 75% | 58% | 50% | 42% | 42% | 25% | 10.92 |
| 4 |
Central Córdoba Res.
|
12 | 92% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 10.91 |
| 5 |
Gimnasia Mendoza Res.
|
12 | 92% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 10.58 |
| 6 |
Quilmes Res.
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 62% | 54% | 46% | 38% | 38% | 10.15 |
| 7 |
Independiente Res.
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 23% | 23% | 10 |
| 8 |
Defensa y Justicia Res.
|
11 | 82% | 64% | 45% | 45% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 10 |
| 9 |
Instituto Res.
|
12 | 92% | 58% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 10 |
| 10 |
Belgrano Res.
|
12 | 92% | 83% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 9.84 |
| 11 |
Huracán Res.
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 9.83 |
| 12 |
Banfield Res.
|
13 | 77% | 77% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 9.77 |
| 13 |
San Lorenzo Res.
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 9.67 |
| 14 |
Argentinos Juniors Res.
|
11 | 73% | 64% | 64% | 55% | 9% | 9% | 9% | 9.64 |
| 15 |
Estudiantes La Plata Res
|
13 | 77% | 54% | 46% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 9.54 |
| 16 |
Colón Res.
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 9.5 |
| 17 |
Atlético de Rafaela Res.
|
12 | 58% | 58% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 9.5 |
| 18 |
Deportivo Riestra Res.
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 9.41 |
| 19 |
Racing Club Res.
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 9.17 |
| 20 |
Independiente Riva Res.
|
12 | 58% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 8.91 |
| 21 |
Newell's Old Boys Res.
|
11 | 64% | 45% | 36% | 27% | 27% | 18% | 9% | 8.82 |
| 22 |
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
|
11 | 55% | 45% | 45% | 36% | 27% | 9% | 9% | 8.82 |
| 23 |
Rosario Central Res.
|
13 | 77% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8.77 |
| 24 |
River Plate Res.
|
14 | 64% | 36% | 36% | 21% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 8.69 |
| 25 |
San Martín San Juan Res.
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 8.67 |
| 26 |
Tigre Res.
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8.62 |
| 27 |
Ferro Carril Res.
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 8.59 |
| 28 |
Atlético Tucumán Res.
|
12 | 75% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8.5 |
| 29 |
Barracas Central Res.
|
12 | 75% | 33% | 33% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.42 |
| 30 |
Platense Res.
|
13 | 46% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8.23 |
| 31 |
Lanús Res.
|
11 | 45% | 36% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 9% | 9% | 8.19 |
| 32 |
Boca Juniors Res.
|
14 | 43% | 36% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 7% | 8.07 |
| 33 |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Res.
|
12 | 58% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 8 |
| 34 |
Vélez Sársfield Res.
|
14 | 57% | 29% | 21% | 14% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7.57 |
| 35 |
Aldosivi Res.
|
11 | 55% | 36% | 18% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.46 |
| 36 |
Unión Santa Fe Res.
|
12 | 42% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.25 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Gimnasia Mendoza Res.
|
12 | 100% | 92% | 75% | 67% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 11.75 |
| 2 |
Independiente Res.
|
11 | 82% | 64% | 45% | 45% | 36% | 36% | 27% | 10.81 |
| 3 |
Quilmes Res.
|
11 | 82% | 64% | 45% | 45% | 36% | 27% | 18% | 10.45 |
| 4 |
San Lorenzo Res.
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 10.25 |
| 5 |
Boca Juniors Res.
|
12 | 75% | 75% | 67% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 10.16 |
| 6 |
Colón Res.
|
12 | 58% | 58% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 9.92 |
| 7 |
Argentinos Juniors Res.
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 54% | 46% | 31% | 31% | 15% | 9.84 |
| 8 |
Defensa y Justicia Res.
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 46% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 23% | 9.77 |
| 9 |
Banfield Res.
|
11 | 82% | 55% | 45% | 36% | 27% | 9% | 9% | 9.55 |
| 10 |
Belgrano Res.
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 9.5 |
| 11 |
Huracán Res.
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 9.41 |
| 12 |
River Plate Res.
|
13 | 62% | 62% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 9.38 |
| 13 |
Racing Club Res.
|
15 | 67% | 40% | 33% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 9.36 |
| 14 |
Vélez Sársfield Res.
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 8% | 8% | 9.33 |
| 15 |
Unión Santa Fe Res.
|
12 | 50% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 9.33 |
| 16 |
Newell's Old Boys Res.
|
14 | 64% | 50% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 21% | 9.29 |
| 17 |
Tigre Res.
|
11 | 91% | 55% | 45% | 27% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 9.27 |
| 18 |
Godoy Cruz Res.
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 9.25 |
| 19 |
Central Córdoba Res.
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 9.25 |
| 20 |
Ferro Carril Res.
|
12 | 75% | 50% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 9.25 |
| 21 |
Platense Res.
|
11 | 73% | 64% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 9% | 9% | 9.18 |
| 22 |
Barracas Central Res.
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 9.16 |
| 23 |
Sarmiento Res.
|
12 | 75% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 9.08 |
| 24 |
Atlético de Rafaela Res.
|
12 | 75% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 9 |
| 25 |
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
|
13 | 77% | 54% | 46% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 26 |
Talleres de Cordoba Res.
|
12 | 75% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8.91 |
| 27 |
Instituto Res.
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8.83 |
| 28 |
San Martín San Juan Res.
|
12 | 58% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 8.83 |
| 29 |
Estudiantes La Plata Res
|
11 | 55% | 36% | 36% | 36% | 36% | 18% | 18% | 8.82 |
| 30 |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Res.
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.67 |
| 31 |
Deportivo Riestra Res.
|
12 | 67% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8.59 |
| 32 |
Rosario Central Res.
|
11 | 64% | 45% | 45% | 27% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 8.45 |
| 33 |
Aldosivi Res.
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8.16 |
| 34 |
Lanús Res.
|
14 | 50% | 43% | 29% | 21% | 21% | 21% | 7% | 7.93 |
| 35 |
Independiente Riva Res.
|
13 | 54% | 54% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 |
| 36 |
Atlético Tucumán Res.
|
13 | 54% | 23% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.07 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
River Plate Res.
|
27 | 89% | 74% | 63% | 44% | 33% | 30% | 22% | 6.15 |
| 3 |
Boca Juniors Res.
|
26 | 88% | 85% | 69% | 50% | 38% | 31% | 19% | 6.08 |
| 4 |
Talleres de Cordoba Res.
|
24 | 96% | 67% | 58% | 46% | 38% | 29% | 21% | 5.75 |
| 5 |
Quilmes Res.
|
24 | 79% | 75% | 67% | 42% | 29% | 29% | 25% | 5.67 |
| 6 |
Gimnasia Mendoza Res.
|
24 | 88% | 79% | 67% | 42% | 29% | 25% | 17% | 5.5 |
| 7 |
Argentinos Juniors Res.
|
24 | 83% | 71% | 63% | 46% | 29% | 17% | 8% | 5.42 |
| 8 |
Independiente Res.
|
24 | 83% | 67% | 54% | 42% | 29% | 21% | 17% | 5.26 |
| 9 |
Belgrano Res.
|
24 | 83% | 75% | 54% | 46% | 29% | 17% | 4% | 5.13 |
| 10 |
Rosario Central Res.
|
24 | 88% | 67% | 50% | 46% | 38% | 21% | 4% | 5.08 |
| 11 |
Defensa y Justicia Res.
|
24 | 83% | 63% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 13% | 5.08 |
| 12 |
Newell's Old Boys Res.
|
25 | 88% | 72% | 52% | 40% | 24% | 20% | 8% | 5.08 |
| 13 |
Vélez Sársfield Res.
|
26 | 85% | 69% | 50% | 31% | 23% | 12% | 12% | 5 |
| 14 |
San Lorenzo Res.
|
24 | 79% | 58% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 21% | 17% | 5 |
| 15 |
Central Córdoba Res.
|
24 | 79% | 67% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 13% | 4.96 |
| 16 |
Lanús Res.
|
25 | 84% | 68% | 52% | 48% | 24% | 24% | 12% | 4.92 |
| 17 |
Estudiantes La Plata Res
|
24 | 79% | 58% | 33% | 29% | 21% | 21% | 13% | 4.63 |
| 18 |
Racing Club Res.
|
27 | 81% | 52% | 44% | 30% | 26% | 15% | 7% | 4.5 |
| 19 |
Independiente Riva Res.
|
25 | 76% | 56% | 44% | 24% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 4.5 |
| 20 |
Unión Santa Fe Res.
|
24 | 79% | 67% | 38% | 17% | 13% | 13% | 8% | 4.46 |
| 21 |
Banfield Res.
|
24 | 71% | 54% | 46% | 38% | 33% | 17% | 4% | 4.46 |
| 22 |
Godoy Cruz Res.
|
24 | 75% | 46% | 38% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 13% | 4.42 |
| 23 |
Barracas Central Res.
|
24 | 79% | 58% | 46% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 4% | 4.42 |
| 24 |
Sarmiento Res.
|
24 | 75% | 67% | 46% | 29% | 21% | 8% | 4% | 4.38 |
| 25 |
Colón Res.
|
24 | 88% | 63% | 50% | 21% | 4% | 4% | 4% | 4.25 |
| 26 |
Atlético de Rafaela Res.
|
24 | 75% | 58% | 42% | 21% | 13% | 8% | 4% | 4.21 |
| 27 |
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
|
24 | 75% | 50% | 38% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 4.08 |
| 28 |
Huracán Res.
|
24 | 75% | 63% | 46% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 4.08 |
| 29 |
Tigre Res.
|
24 | 88% | 58% | 25% | 8% | 4% | 4% | 4% | 3.88 |
| 30 |
Platense Res.
|
24 | 71% | 50% | 21% | 21% | 13% | 13% | 8% | 3.88 |
| 31 |
Deportivo Riestra Res.
|
24 | 63% | 42% | 38% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 8% | 3.88 |
| 32 |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Res.
|
24 | 79% | 46% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 4% | 0% | 3.79 |
| 33 |
Atlético Tucumán Res.
|
25 | 68% | 56% | 44% | 16% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 3.76 |
| 34 |
San Martín San Juan Res.
|
24 | 67% | 50% | 29% | 13% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.67 |
| 35 |
Ferro Carril Res.
|
24 | 75% | 50% | 33% | 21% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 3.63 |
| 36 |
Instituto Res.
|
24 | 58% | 38% | 25% | 17% | 13% | 4% | 4% | 3.42 |
| 37 |
Aldosivi Res.
|
24 | 58% | 42% | 29% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.33 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Talleres de Cordoba Res.
|
12 | 92% | 67% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 50% | 42% | 6.67 |
| 3 |
River Plate Res.
|
14 | 86% | 79% | 71% | 50% | 36% | 29% | 14% | 6.31 |
| 4 |
Gimnasia Mendoza Res.
|
12 | 92% | 92% | 92% | 58% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 6.08 |
| 5 |
Argentinos Juniors Res.
|
11 | 91% | 82% | 64% | 36% | 27% | 27% | 9% | 6 |
| 6 |
Belgrano Res.
|
12 | 92% | 83% | 75% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 5.67 |
| 7 |
Boca Juniors Res.
|
14 | 86% | 79% | 71% | 50% | 36% | 21% | 7% | 5.64 |
| 8 |
Lanús Res.
|
11 | 100% | 82% | 45% | 45% | 36% | 36% | 18% | 5.64 |
| 9 |
Central Córdoba Res.
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 67% | 58% | 58% | 25% | 17% | 5.58 |
| 10 |
Independiente Riva Res.
|
12 | 100% | 75% | 58% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 5.58 |
| 11 |
Vélez Sársfield Res.
|
14 | 79% | 71% | 57% | 36% | 36% | 14% | 14% | 5.36 |
| 12 |
Quilmes Res.
|
13 | 62% | 62% | 62% | 54% | 31% | 31% | 23% | 5.23 |
| 13 |
Defensa y Justicia Res.
|
11 | 82% | 55% | 55% | 45% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 5.18 |
| 14 |
San Lorenzo Res.
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 5.17 |
| 15 |
Banfield Res.
|
13 | 85% | 69% | 54% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 8% | 5.15 |
| 16 |
Independiente Res.
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 46% | 31% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 5.08 |
| 17 |
Racing Club Res.
|
12 | 83% | 58% | 58% | 42% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 5 |
| 18 |
Sarmiento Res.
|
12 | 83% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 8% | 0% | 5 |
| 19 |
Rosario Central Res.
|
13 | 85% | 62% | 46% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 4.85 |
| 20 |
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
|
11 | 82% | 64% | 45% | 36% | 27% | 18% | 0% | 4.64 |
| 21 |
Newell's Old Boys Res.
|
11 | 82% | 73% | 55% | 36% | 18% | 9% | 0% | 4.64 |
| 22 |
Huracán Res.
|
12 | 83% | 58% | 58% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 4.58 |
| 23 |
Godoy Cruz Res.
|
12 | 75% | 42% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 4.5 |
| 24 |
Estudiantes La Plata Res
|
13 | 85% | 62% | 23% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 4.46 |
| 25 |
Atlético Tucumán Res.
|
12 | 83% | 83% | 58% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 4.42 |
| 26 |
Colón Res.
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 58% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.33 |
| 27 |
San Martín San Juan Res.
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 4.25 |
| 28 |
Instituto Res.
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 4.25 |
| 29 |
Atlético de Rafaela Res.
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 4.08 |
| 30 |
Barracas Central Res.
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 31 |
Unión Santa Fe Res.
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3.83 |
| 32 |
Deportivo Riestra Res.
|
12 | 75% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3.83 |
| 33 |
Tigre Res.
|
13 | 85% | 62% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.62 |
| 34 |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Res.
|
12 | 67% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.33 |
| 35 |
Ferro Carril Res.
|
12 | 75% | 42% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.17 |
| 36 |
Platense Res.
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.15 |
| 37 |
Aldosivi Res.
|
11 | 45% | 36% | 18% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.73 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Boca Juniors Res.
|
12 | 92% | 92% | 67% | 50% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 6.58 |
| 3 |
Quilmes Res.
|
11 | 100% | 91% | 73% | 27% | 27% | 27% | 27% | 6.18 |
| 4 |
River Plate Res.
|
13 | 92% | 69% | 54% | 38% | 31% | 31% | 31% | 6 |
| 5 |
Independiente Res.
|
11 | 91% | 73% | 64% | 55% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 5.45 |
| 6 |
Newell's Old Boys Res.
|
14 | 93% | 71% | 50% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 5.43 |
| 7 |
Rosario Central Res.
|
11 | 91% | 73% | 55% | 45% | 45% | 27% | 9% | 5.36 |
| 8 |
Unión Santa Fe Res.
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 5.08 |
| 9 |
Defensa y Justicia Res.
|
13 | 85% | 69% | 62% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 5 |
| 10 |
Argentinos Juniors Res.
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 62% | 54% | 31% | 8% | 8% | 4.92 |
| 11 |
Gimnasia Mendoza Res.
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 4.92 |
| 12 |
San Lorenzo Res.
|
12 | 83% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 4.83 |
| 13 |
Talleres de Cordoba Res.
|
12 | 100% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 4.83 |
| 14 |
Barracas Central Res.
|
12 | 83% | 58% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 4.83 |
| 15 |
Estudiantes La Plata Res
|
11 | 73% | 55% | 45% | 36% | 36% | 36% | 18% | 4.82 |
| 16 |
Platense Res.
|
11 | 73% | 55% | 36% | 36% | 27% | 27% | 18% | 4.73 |
| 17 |
Belgrano Res.
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 4.58 |
| 18 |
Vélez Sársfield Res.
|
12 | 92% | 67% | 42% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 4.58 |
| 19 |
Lanús Res.
|
14 | 71% | 57% | 57% | 50% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 4.36 |
| 20 |
Godoy Cruz Res.
|
12 | 75% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 4.33 |
| 21 |
Central Córdoba Res.
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 4.33 |
| 22 |
Atlético de Rafaela Res.
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 4.33 |
| 23 |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Res.
|
12 | 92% | 58% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 4.25 |
| 24 |
Tigre Res.
|
11 | 91% | 55% | 27% | 18% | 9% | 9% | 9% | 4.18 |
| 25 |
Colón Res.
|
12 | 92% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 4.17 |
| 26 |
Ferro Carril Res.
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 50% | 42% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 4.08 |
| 27 |
Racing Club Res.
|
15 | 80% | 47% | 33% | 20% | 13% | 13% | 7% | 4.07 |
| 28 |
Deportivo Riestra Res.
|
12 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 3.92 |
| 29 |
Aldosivi Res.
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 3.85 |
| 30 |
Sarmiento Res.
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.75 |
| 31 |
Banfield Res.
|
11 | 55% | 36% | 36% | 36% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 3.64 |
| 32 |
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
|
13 | 69% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.62 |
| 33 |
Huracán Res.
|
12 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3.58 |
| 34 |
Independiente Riva Res.
|
13 | 54% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.42 |
| 35 |
Atlético Tucumán Res.
|
13 | 54% | 31% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 3.15 |
| 36 |
San Martín San Juan Res.
|
12 | 67% | 42% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.08 |
| 37 |
Instituto Res.
|
12 | 50% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.58 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Instituto Res.
|
24 | 83% | 75% | 67% | 54% | 46% | 21% | 17% | 6 |
| 3 |
Sarmiento Res.
|
24 | 96% | 75% | 63% | 50% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 5.75 |
| 4 |
Godoy Cruz Res.
|
24 | 96% | 79% | 58% | 38% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 5.67 |
| 5 |
Gimnasia Mendoza Res.
|
24 | 75% | 75% | 63% | 50% | 42% | 38% | 25% | 5.67 |
| 6 |
Huracán Res.
|
24 | 88% | 75% | 58% | 54% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 5.54 |
| 7 |
Colón Res.
|
24 | 83% | 71% | 58% | 46% | 29% | 25% | 13% | 5.46 |
| 8 |
Ferro Carril Res.
|
24 | 88% | 71% | 63% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 5.29 |
| 9 |
Banfield Res.
|
24 | 83% | 79% | 63% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 5.21 |
| 10 |
Independiente Res.
|
24 | 79% | 75% | 54% | 38% | 21% | 21% | 17% | 5.13 |
| 11 |
Central Córdoba Res.
|
24 | 96% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 5.13 |
| 12 |
Deportivo Riestra Res.
|
24 | 88% | 75% | 58% | 46% | 29% | 21% | 0% | 5.13 |
| 13 |
San Martín San Juan Res.
|
24 | 83% | 54% | 42% | 38% | 29% | 25% | 25% | 5.08 |
| 14 |
Tigre Res.
|
24 | 83% | 75% | 54% | 25% | 21% | 17% | 8% | 5.04 |
| 15 |
Atlético de Rafaela Res.
|
24 | 79% | 67% | 50% | 46% | 25% | 21% | 13% | 5.04 |
| 16 |
San Lorenzo Res.
|
24 | 83% | 71% | 50% | 38% | 29% | 17% | 13% | 4.96 |
| 17 |
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
|
24 | 96% | 79% | 54% | 33% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 4.83 |
| 18 |
Defensa y Justicia Res.
|
24 | 88% | 63% | 54% | 42% | 21% | 13% | 4% | 4.79 |
| 19 |
Platense Res.
|
24 | 88% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 13% | 4% | 4.79 |
| 20 |
Racing Club Res.
|
27 | 67% | 59% | 48% | 26% | 22% | 19% | 19% | 4.77 |
| 21 |
Quilmes Res.
|
24 | 71% | 54% | 46% | 38% | 25% | 25% | 13% | 4.63 |
| 22 |
Estudiantes La Plata Res
|
24 | 67% | 63% | 50% | 33% | 21% | 17% | 13% | 4.58 |
| 23 |
Belgrano Res.
|
24 | 88% | 67% | 46% | 29% | 17% | 4% | 4% | 4.54 |
| 24 |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Res.
|
24 | 88% | 67% | 33% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 8% | 4.54 |
| 25 |
Aldosivi Res.
|
24 | 83% | 67% | 46% | 25% | 21% | 8% | 4% | 4.5 |
| 26 |
Barracas Central Res.
|
24 | 79% | 63% | 38% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 4% | 4.38 |
| 27 |
Argentinos Juniors Res.
|
24 | 79% | 54% | 38% | 33% | 21% | 8% | 4% | 4.33 |
| 28 |
Talleres de Cordoba Res.
|
24 | 71% | 58% | 42% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 4.21 |
| 29 |
Atlético Tucumán Res.
|
25 | 72% | 40% | 32% | 24% | 16% | 12% | 8% | 4 |
| 30 |
Newell's Old Boys Res.
|
25 | 84% | 56% | 28% | 16% | 12% | 4% | 4% | 4 |
| 31 |
Unión Santa Fe Res.
|
24 | 88% | 38% | 21% | 21% | 17% | 4% | 0% | 3.83 |
| 32 |
Independiente Riva Res.
|
25 | 68% | 40% | 24% | 16% | 16% | 16% | 4% | 3.71 |
| 33 |
Rosario Central Res.
|
24 | 63% | 38% | 33% | 21% | 8% | 4% | 4% | 3.54 |
| 34 |
Vélez Sársfield Res.
|
26 | 62% | 27% | 23% | 15% | 12% | 12% | 4% | 3.38 |
| 35 |
Lanús Res.
|
25 | 60% | 36% | 28% | 20% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 3.12 |
| 36 |
Boca Juniors Res.
|
26 | 50% | 38% | 27% | 15% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 2.96 |
| 37 |
River Plate Res.
|
27 | 52% | 22% | 15% | 7% | 4% | 4% | 0% | 2.88 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Godoy Cruz Res.
|
12 | 100% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 6.42 |
| 3 |
Sarmiento Res.
|
12 | 100% | 75% | 67% | 50% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 6.17 |
| 4 |
Instituto Res.
|
12 | 92% | 75% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 5.75 |
| 5 |
Deportivo Riestra Res.
|
12 | 92% | 83% | 67% | 58% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 5.58 |
| 6 |
Ferro Carril Res.
|
12 | 92% | 75% | 67% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 5.42 |
| 7 |
Atlético de Rafaela Res.
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 5.42 |
| 8 |
Central Córdoba Res.
|
12 | 92% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 5.33 |
| 9 |
Huracán Res.
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 5.25 |
| 10 |
Colón Res.
|
12 | 92% | 75% | 67% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 0% | 5.17 |
| 11 |
Estudiantes La Plata Res
|
13 | 69% | 69% | 54% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 23% | 5.08 |
| 12 |
Platense Res.
|
13 | 92% | 69% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 5.08 |
| 13 |
Tigre Res.
|
13 | 85% | 77% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 5 |
| 14 |
Independiente Res.
|
13 | 69% | 69% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 23% | 15% | 4.92 |
| 15 |
Quilmes Res.
|
13 | 62% | 54% | 54% | 46% | 31% | 31% | 23% | 4.92 |
| 16 |
Defensa y Justicia Res.
|
11 | 91% | 64% | 55% | 36% | 18% | 18% | 9% | 4.82 |
| 17 |
Aldosivi Res.
|
11 | 91% | 64% | 45% | 36% | 27% | 9% | 0% | 4.73 |
| 18 |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Res.
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 42% | 33% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 4.67 |
| 19 |
Banfield Res.
|
13 | 69% | 69% | 54% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 4.62 |
| 20 |
San Lorenzo Res.
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 58% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 4.5 |
| 21 |
Gimnasia Mendoza Res.
|
12 | 58% | 58% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 4.5 |
| 22 |
San Martín San Juan Res.
|
12 | 83% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 4.42 |
| 23 |
Barracas Central Res.
|
12 | 83% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 4.42 |
| 24 |
Talleres de Cordoba Res.
|
12 | 83% | 58% | 42% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 4.33 |
| 25 |
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
|
11 | 91% | 55% | 27% | 27% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 4.18 |
| 26 |
Newell's Old Boys Res.
|
11 | 82% | 64% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 9% | 9% | 4.18 |
| 27 |
Racing Club Res.
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 4.17 |
| 28 |
Belgrano Res.
|
12 | 92% | 58% | 42% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 4.17 |
| 29 |
Atlético Tucumán Res.
|
12 | 75% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 4.08 |
| 30 |
Rosario Central Res.
|
13 | 62% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 3.92 |
| 31 |
Argentinos Juniors Res.
|
11 | 82% | 45% | 27% | 27% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 3.64 |
| 32 |
Unión Santa Fe Res.
|
12 | 92% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.42 |
| 33 |
Independiente Riva Res.
|
12 | 67% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.33 |
| 34 |
Lanús Res.
|
11 | 64% | 27% | 9% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.55 |
| 35 |
Boca Juniors Res.
|
14 | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.43 |
| 36 |
River Plate Res.
|
14 | 50% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.38 |
| 37 |
Vélez Sársfield Res.
|
14 | 50% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.21 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Gimnasia Mendoza Res.
|
12 | 92% | 92% | 75% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 33% | 6.83 |
| 3 |
Instituto Res.
|
12 | 75% | 75% | 67% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 6.25 |
| 4 |
Banfield Res.
|
11 | 100% | 91% | 73% | 36% | 36% | 27% | 9% | 5.91 |
| 5 |
Huracán Res.
|
12 | 100% | 83% | 58% | 58% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 5.83 |
| 6 |
San Martín San Juan Res.
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 33% | 5.75 |
| 7 |
Colón Res.
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 5.75 |
| 8 |
San Lorenzo Res.
|
12 | 92% | 75% | 42% | 42% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 5.42 |
| 9 |
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
|
13 | 100% | 100% | 77% | 38% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 5.38 |
| 10 |
Independiente Res.
|
11 | 91% | 82% | 64% | 36% | 18% | 18% | 18% | 5.36 |
| 11 |
Sarmiento Res.
|
12 | 92% | 75% | 58% | 50% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 5.33 |
| 12 |
Racing Club Res.
|
15 | 73% | 67% | 60% | 27% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 5.29 |
| 13 |
Ferro Carril Res.
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 58% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 5.17 |
| 14 |
Tigre Res.
|
11 | 82% | 73% | 73% | 27% | 27% | 18% | 9% | 5.09 |
| 15 |
Godoy Cruz Res.
|
12 | 92% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 4.92 |
| 16 |
Belgrano Res.
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 4.92 |
| 17 |
Argentinos Juniors Res.
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 46% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 4.92 |
| 18 |
Central Córdoba Res.
|
12 | 100% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 4.92 |
| 19 |
Defensa y Justicia Res.
|
13 | 85% | 62% | 54% | 46% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 4.77 |
| 20 |
Vélez Sársfield Res.
|
12 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 4.75 |
| 21 |
Deportivo Riestra Res.
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 22 |
Atlético de Rafaela Res.
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 42% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 4.67 |
| 23 |
Platense Res.
|
11 | 82% | 64% | 55% | 36% | 18% | 18% | 0% | 4.45 |
| 24 |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Res.
|
12 | 92% | 58% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 4.42 |
| 25 |
Barracas Central Res.
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 4.33 |
| 26 |
Aldosivi Res.
|
13 | 77% | 69% | 46% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 4.31 |
| 27 |
Quilmes Res.
|
11 | 82% | 55% | 36% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 0% | 4.27 |
| 28 |
Unión Santa Fe Res.
|
12 | 83% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 4.25 |
| 29 |
Talleres de Cordoba Res.
|
12 | 58% | 58% | 42% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 4.08 |
| 30 |
Independiente Riva Res.
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 23% | 23% | 23% | 23% | 0% | 4.08 |
| 31 |
Estudiantes La Plata Res
|
11 | 64% | 55% | 45% | 27% | 9% | 9% | 0% | 4 |
| 32 |
Atlético Tucumán Res.
|
13 | 69% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 3.92 |
| 33 |
Newell's Old Boys Res.
|
14 | 86% | 50% | 29% | 14% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 3.86 |
| 34 |
Boca Juniors Res.
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.58 |
| 35 |
Lanús Res.
|
14 | 57% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 3.57 |
| 36 |
River Plate Res.
|
13 | 54% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3.38 |
| 37 |
Rosario Central Res.
|
11 | 64% | 36% | 27% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.09 |
On this page, you’ll find detailed corner statistics for Defensa y Justicia Res. across the 2026 season, with data designed to support corner betting analysis.
At the top of the table, you can switch competitions to compare corner averages from other tournaments and identify the best betting angles.
As shown at the top of the page, the corner averages for Defensa y Justicia Res. provide a clear snapshot of the team’s corner trends. Below, we break down the numbers in a practical and easy-to-use format for betting purposes.
Here are the key corner statistics and averages for Defensa y Justicia Res., based on the most up-to-date data from the Reserve League:
Matches involving Defensa y Justicia Res. average 9.87 total corners per game, combining corners won, and corners conceded - an important metric for over and under corner bets.
45.83% of matches featuring Defensa y Justicia Res. in this competition finished with over 9.5 corners, highlighting strong potential for high-corner markets.
On average, Defensa y Justicia Res. records 5.08 corners per match in their favour, showing how frequently the team applies attacking pressure.
In 41.67% of games, Defensa y Justicia Res. registered 5 or more corners, a useful benchmark for team corner lines.
Defensively, Defensa y Justicia Res. concedes an average of 4.79 corners per match, which can be valuable when evaluating opponent corner totals.
This section also allows you to analyse corner averages for Defensa y Justicia Res. in home and away matches, along with over and under rates for corners for and against - key factors when refining corner betting strategies.
Beyond presenting all corner averages for Defensa y Justicia Res., APWin also provides dedicated resources for users who focus on corner betting.
You’ll find a specialised section for under corner predictions and another entirely focused on over corner bets, helping you identify value based on statistical trends.
Below are the most common questions from users looking to understand corner betting data for this team.
According to the data, Defensa y Justicia Res. averages 5.08 corners in their favor per match.
In the Reserve League, matches involving Defensa y Justicia Res. average 9.87 total corners per game.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.