Season
Country
Venue
2026
Argentina
Estadio Central Ballester
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
26 | 58% | 54% | 50% | 38% | 35% | 27% | 19% | 9.69 |
| 2 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
27 | 59% | 59% | 52% | 37% | 22% | 22% | 19% | 9.56 |
| 3 |
Juventud Unida
|
26 | 73% | 65% | 54% | 38% | 35% | 19% | 12% | 9.54 |
| 4 |
Yupanqui
|
27 | 78% | 56% | 52% | 37% | 19% | 15% | 7% | 9.45 |
| 5 |
Berazategui
|
26 | 62% | 58% | 50% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 9.42 |
| 6 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
26 | 62% | 58% | 42% | 31% | 27% | 15% | 8% | 8.97 |
| 7 |
Atlas
|
26 | 69% | 54% | 38% | 35% | 15% | 4% | 4% | 8.61 |
| 8 |
Sacachispas
|
27 | 52% | 41% | 37% | 22% | 19% | 15% | 11% | 8.55 |
| 9 |
Central Ballester
|
26 | 62% | 50% | 35% | 27% | 12% | 4% | 4% | 8.5 |
| 10 |
Lugano
|
26 | 65% | 54% | 38% | 27% | 12% | 4% | 4% | 8.43 |
| 11 |
General Lamadrid
|
26 | 54% | 35% | 35% | 31% | 12% | 12% | 8% | 8.38 |
| 12 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
26 | 62% | 38% | 38% | 23% | 12% | 12% | 8% | 8.3 |
| 13 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
26 | 69% | 46% | 35% | 19% | 15% | 12% | 8% | 8.27 |
| 14 |
Leones de Rosario
|
27 | 52% | 33% | 22% | 19% | 11% | 7% | 7% | 8.26 |
| 15 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
27 | 59% | 37% | 22% | 15% | 4% | 4% | 4% | 8.11 |
| 16 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
27 | 56% | 37% | 30% | 15% | 15% | 7% | 4% | 8.07 |
| 17 |
Mercedes
|
27 | 52% | 37% | 37% | 15% | 7% | 7% | 4% | 8.04 |
| 18 |
Fénix
|
26 | 46% | 27% | 19% | 12% | 12% | 4% | 0% | 7.77 |
| 19 |
Luján
|
26 | 54% | 38% | 23% | 12% | 4% | 4% | 4% | 7.7 |
| 20 |
Claypole
|
26 | 50% | 31% | 19% | 12% | 12% | 8% | 4% | 7.65 |
| 21 |
Centro Español
|
27 | 41% | 41% | 33% | 19% | 7% | 4% | 4% | 7.63 |
| 22 |
Argentino Rosario
|
27 | 52% | 44% | 33% | 19% | 7% | 7% | 4% | 7.56 |
| 23 |
Estrella del Sur
|
26 | 42% | 35% | 19% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 7.38 |
| 24 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
26 | 46% | 35% | 27% | 19% | 12% | 4% | 4% | 7.23 |
| 25 |
Cañuelas
|
26 | 31% | 19% | 15% | 15% | 4% | 4% | 0% | 7 |
| 26 |
El Porvenir
|
27 | 44% | 26% | 15% | 11% | 4% | 4% | 4% | 7 |
| 27 |
Deportivo Español
|
26 | 31% | 12% | 12% | 12% | 8% | 4% | 0% | 6.46 |
| 28 |
JJ Urquiza
|
26 | 23% | 19% | 19% | 4% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 6.46 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 62% | 62% | 62% | 46% | 46% | 46% | 38% | 11.31 |
| 2 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
13 | 69% | 69% | 69% | 62% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 10.77 |
| 3 |
Berazategui
|
12 | 83% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 8% | 10.34 |
| 4 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
12 | 75% | 75% | 58% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 10.09 |
| 5 |
Sacachispas
|
14 | 64% | 50% | 50% | 29% | 29% | 21% | 21% | 9.36 |
| 6 |
Yupanqui
|
14 | 57% | 50% | 50% | 43% | 29% | 21% | 7% | 9.15 |
| 7 |
General Lamadrid
|
14 | 71% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 9.15 |
| 8 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 69% | 69% | 54% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 9.07 |
| 9 |
Leones de Rosario
|
14 | 57% | 50% | 36% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 9.07 |
| 10 |
Atlas
|
13 | 77% | 69% | 46% | 38% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 11 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
13 | 46% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8 |
| 12 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 46% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 7.92 |
| 13 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
14 | 57% | 36% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 0% | 7.86 |
| 14 |
Cañuelas
|
12 | 42% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 7.75 |
| 15 |
Claypole
|
12 | 58% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 7.66 |
| 16 |
Centro Español
|
14 | 43% | 43% | 29% | 21% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 7.64 |
| 17 |
Argentino Rosario
|
14 | 57% | 50% | 36% | 14% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7.57 |
| 18 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
14 | 43% | 29% | 21% | 14% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 7.57 |
| 19 |
Lugano
|
13 | 54% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.54 |
| 20 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
14 | 64% | 43% | 21% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 |
| 21 |
Mercedes
|
13 | 38% | 38% | 38% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.39 |
| 22 |
Fénix
|
13 | 38% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 7.23 |
| 23 |
El Porvenir
|
14 | 50% | 14% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7.21 |
| 24 |
Luján
|
13 | 54% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.16 |
| 25 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 62% | 23% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.08 |
| 26 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 31% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.23 |
| 27 |
Deportivo Español
|
13 | 31% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.07 |
| 28 |
JJ Urquiza
|
12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.34 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 54% | 38% | 38% | 23% | 23% | 10 |
| 2 |
Yupanqui
|
13 | 100% | 62% | 54% | 31% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 9.77 |
| 3 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 62% | 54% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 23% | 15% | 9.54 |
| 4 |
Lugano
|
13 | 77% | 77% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 9.31 |
| 5 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
12 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 9.17 |
| 6 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 9.08 |
| 7 |
Berazategui
|
14 | 43% | 36% | 36% | 29% | 21% | 7% | 7% | 8.64 |
| 8 |
Mercedes
|
14 | 64% | 36% | 36% | 21% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 8.64 |
| 9 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 54% | 46% | 31% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 8.54 |
| 10 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
14 | 50% | 50% | 36% | 14% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 8.43 |
| 11 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
13 | 54% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8.31 |
| 12 |
Fénix
|
13 | 54% | 31% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 8.31 |
| 13 |
Atlas
|
13 | 62% | 38% | 31% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8.23 |
| 14 |
Luján
|
13 | 54% | 46% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8.23 |
| 15 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
14 | 71% | 43% | 21% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.21 |
| 16 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 54% | 46% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 8.08 |
| 17 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
14 | 50% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 21% | 14% | 0% | 8 |
| 18 |
Sacachispas
|
13 | 38% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 7.7 |
| 19 |
Claypole
|
14 | 43% | 29% | 21% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 7.65 |
| 20 |
Centro Español
|
13 | 38% | 38% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 7.62 |
| 21 |
Argentino Rosario
|
13 | 46% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 7.54 |
| 22 |
General Lamadrid
|
12 | 33% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 7.5 |
| 23 |
JJ Urquiza
|
14 | 43% | 36% | 36% | 7% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 7.42 |
| 24 |
Leones de Rosario
|
13 | 46% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 7.38 |
| 25 |
Deportivo Español
|
13 | 31% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 6.85 |
| 26 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
12 | 50% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 6.83 |
| 27 |
El Porvenir
|
13 | 38% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.77 |
| 28 |
Cañuelas
|
14 | 21% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.35 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
27 | 81% | 78% | 63% | 44% | 33% | 15% | 11% | 5.41 |
| 3 |
Berazategui
|
26 | 73% | 65% | 58% | 46% | 42% | 31% | 23% | 5.27 |
| 4 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
27 | 85% | 74% | 52% | 37% | 22% | 15% | 15% | 5.07 |
| 5 |
Atlas
|
26 | 77% | 65% | 46% | 46% | 31% | 8% | 0% | 4.65 |
| 6 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
26 | 81% | 65% | 50% | 31% | 27% | 15% | 8% | 4.62 |
| 7 |
Sacachispas
|
27 | 70% | 63% | 52% | 30% | 19% | 19% | 7% | 4.59 |
| 8 |
Luján
|
26 | 85% | 69% | 46% | 35% | 19% | 8% | 0% | 4.58 |
| 9 |
Yupanqui
|
27 | 78% | 67% | 44% | 33% | 19% | 11% | 4% | 4.56 |
| 10 |
Claypole
|
26 | 73% | 69% | 46% | 42% | 27% | 8% | 0% | 4.46 |
| 11 |
General Lamadrid
|
26 | 81% | 81% | 50% | 15% | 12% | 4% | 4% | 4.38 |
| 12 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
26 | 69% | 50% | 35% | 31% | 27% | 15% | 8% | 4.23 |
| 13 |
Centro Español
|
27 | 74% | 56% | 41% | 26% | 15% | 15% | 4% | 4.15 |
| 14 |
Mercedes
|
27 | 81% | 63% | 33% | 15% | 7% | 4% | 0% | 4 |
| 15 |
Leones de Rosario
|
27 | 81% | 48% | 19% | 15% | 15% | 7% | 7% | 3.93 |
| 16 |
Juventud Unida
|
26 | 69% | 50% | 38% | 27% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 3.92 |
| 17 |
Estrella del Sur
|
26 | 77% | 54% | 42% | 19% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 3.88 |
| 18 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
26 | 73% | 46% | 27% | 23% | 15% | 12% | 8% | 3.85 |
| 19 |
Central Ballester
|
26 | 65% | 42% | 38% | 19% | 12% | 8% | 4% | 3.81 |
| 20 |
El Porvenir
|
27 | 63% | 52% | 41% | 26% | 15% | 7% | 4% | 3.78 |
| 21 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
27 | 70% | 48% | 26% | 15% | 7% | 4% | 4% | 3.74 |
| 22 |
Fénix
|
26 | 73% | 50% | 31% | 19% | 15% | 4% | 0% | 3.73 |
| 23 |
Cañuelas
|
26 | 62% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 12% | 4% | 4% | 3.65 |
| 24 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
26 | 62% | 54% | 35% | 15% | 4% | 4% | 4% | 3.42 |
| 25 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
26 | 54% | 42% | 35% | 23% | 8% | 4% | 0% | 3.42 |
| 26 |
Deportivo Español
|
26 | 62% | 38% | 27% | 12% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.38 |
| 27 |
Lugano
|
26 | 62% | 38% | 19% | 12% | 8% | 8% | 4% | 3.35 |
| 28 |
Argentino Rosario
|
27 | 63% | 41% | 22% | 15% | 7% | 4% | 0% | 3.3 |
| 29 |
JJ Urquiza
|
26 | 50% | 27% | 15% | 8% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 2.81 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Berazategui
|
12 | 92% | 83% | 75% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 6.67 |
| 3 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
13 | 100% | 100% | 77% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 6.54 |
| 4 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 77% | 77% | 62% | 54% | 54% | 31% | 15% | 5.69 |
| 5 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
12 | 83% | 83% | 75% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 5.67 |
| 6 |
Sacachispas
|
14 | 64% | 64% | 57% | 43% | 36% | 36% | 14% | 5.29 |
| 7 |
Atlas
|
13 | 85% | 69% | 62% | 62% | 46% | 8% | 0% | 5.23 |
| 8 |
Luján
|
13 | 92% | 85% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 0% | 5.08 |
| 9 |
General Lamadrid
|
14 | 86% | 86% | 50% | 29% | 21% | 7% | 7% | 4.86 |
| 10 |
Yupanqui
|
14 | 79% | 71% | 43% | 36% | 21% | 21% | 7% | 4.86 |
| 11 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
14 | 79% | 64% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 4.86 |
| 12 |
Leones de Rosario
|
14 | 93% | 64% | 36% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 4.86 |
| 13 |
Cañuelas
|
12 | 83% | 83% | 58% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 4.83 |
| 14 |
Centro Español
|
14 | 79% | 64% | 57% | 43% | 21% | 21% | 0% | 4.71 |
| 15 |
Claypole
|
12 | 75% | 75% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 8% | 0% | 4.58 |
| 16 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
14 | 79% | 64% | 57% | 21% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 4.36 |
| 17 |
El Porvenir
|
14 | 64% | 57% | 50% | 36% | 21% | 14% | 7% | 4.21 |
| 18 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
13 | 77% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 4 |
| 19 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 3.92 |
| 20 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 46% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.92 |
| 21 |
Argentino Rosario
|
14 | 79% | 43% | 29% | 21% | 14% | 7% | 0% | 3.86 |
| 22 |
Mercedes
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 38% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.77 |
| 23 |
Fénix
|
13 | 62% | 46% | 23% | 23% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 3.69 |
| 24 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 62% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3.38 |
| 25 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 54% | 31% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3.31 |
| 26 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
14 | 79% | 43% | 21% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.29 |
| 27 |
Lugano
|
13 | 54% | 46% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3.23 |
| 28 |
Deportivo Español
|
13 | 69% | 31% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.92 |
| 29 |
JJ Urquiza
|
12 | 50% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.92 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
13 | 92% | 85% | 62% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 5.31 |
| 3 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 4.5 |
| 4 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
14 | 64% | 57% | 50% | 36% | 29% | 7% | 7% | 4.36 |
| 5 |
Claypole
|
14 | 71% | 64% | 50% | 43% | 21% | 7% | 0% | 4.36 |
| 6 |
Yupanqui
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 4.23 |
| 7 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 46% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 4.23 |
| 8 |
Mercedes
|
14 | 86% | 64% | 29% | 21% | 14% | 7% | 0% | 4.21 |
| 9 |
Luján
|
13 | 77% | 54% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 4.08 |
| 10 |
Atlas
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 31% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 4.08 |
| 11 |
Berazategui
|
14 | 57% | 50% | 43% | 29% | 21% | 14% | 14% | 4.07 |
| 12 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 69% | 54% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 3.92 |
| 13 |
Deportivo Español
|
13 | 54% | 46% | 23% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 3.85 |
| 14 |
Sacachispas
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 46% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.85 |
| 15 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 77% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 3.85 |
| 16 |
General Lamadrid
|
12 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.83 |
| 17 |
Fénix
|
13 | 85% | 54% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.77 |
| 18 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
14 | 79% | 50% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 0% | 3.71 |
| 19 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 54% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.54 |
| 20 |
Centro Español
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.54 |
| 21 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
14 | 64% | 50% | 21% | 14% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 22 |
Lugano
|
13 | 69% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.46 |
| 23 |
El Porvenir
|
13 | 62% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.31 |
| 24 |
Leones de Rosario
|
13 | 69% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.92 |
| 25 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 62% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.77 |
| 26 |
JJ Urquiza
|
14 | 50% | 21% | 14% | 7% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 2.71 |
| 27 |
Argentino Rosario
|
13 | 46% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.69 |
| 28 |
Cañuelas
|
14 | 43% | 29% | 21% | 14% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 2.64 |
| 29 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
12 | 42% | 42% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.33 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Juventud Unida
|
26 | 88% | 81% | 58% | 50% | 35% | 27% | 19% | 5.62 |
| 3 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
26 | 81% | 65% | 58% | 46% | 31% | 23% | 19% | 5.46 |
| 4 |
Lugano
|
26 | 69% | 65% | 46% | 42% | 35% | 27% | 19% | 5.08 |
| 5 |
Yupanqui
|
27 | 85% | 63% | 56% | 37% | 30% | 19% | 11% | 4.89 |
| 6 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
26 | 81% | 73% | 62% | 35% | 23% | 15% | 12% | 4.88 |
| 7 |
Central Ballester
|
26 | 85% | 73% | 58% | 31% | 19% | 4% | 4% | 4.69 |
| 8 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
26 | 85% | 73% | 50% | 27% | 19% | 4% | 0% | 4.42 |
| 9 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
27 | 78% | 67% | 41% | 30% | 19% | 4% | 4% | 4.37 |
| 10 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
26 | 65% | 58% | 54% | 35% | 19% | 12% | 8% | 4.35 |
| 11 |
Leones de Rosario
|
27 | 85% | 70% | 33% | 22% | 11% | 7% | 4% | 4.33 |
| 12 |
Argentino Rosario
|
27 | 63% | 63% | 59% | 37% | 26% | 7% | 0% | 4.26 |
| 13 |
Berazategui
|
26 | 81% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 4% | 4% | 4.15 |
| 14 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
27 | 78% | 56% | 37% | 22% | 11% | 11% | 4% | 4.15 |
| 15 |
Fénix
|
26 | 73% | 58% | 35% | 19% | 15% | 8% | 4% | 4.04 |
| 16 |
Mercedes
|
27 | 74% | 56% | 37% | 26% | 15% | 11% | 4% | 4.04 |
| 17 |
General Lamadrid
|
26 | 58% | 42% | 35% | 35% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 4 |
| 18 |
Sacachispas
|
27 | 63% | 56% | 37% | 26% | 15% | 7% | 4% | 3.96 |
| 19 |
Atlas
|
26 | 85% | 58% | 27% | 12% | 12% | 4% | 0% | 3.96 |
| 20 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
26 | 58% | 42% | 35% | 27% | 23% | 15% | 0% | 3.81 |
| 21 |
JJ Urquiza
|
26 | 62% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 3.65 |
| 22 |
Estrella del Sur
|
26 | 62% | 54% | 27% | 12% | 8% | 4% | 4% | 3.5 |
| 23 |
Centro Español
|
27 | 70% | 41% | 22% | 15% | 11% | 4% | 4% | 3.48 |
| 24 |
Cañuelas
|
26 | 58% | 46% | 23% | 15% | 12% | 8% | 4% | 3.35 |
| 25 |
El Porvenir
|
27 | 67% | 41% | 30% | 15% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 3.22 |
| 26 |
Claypole
|
26 | 62% | 46% | 15% | 12% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 3.19 |
| 27 |
Luján
|
26 | 58% | 31% | 23% | 12% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3.12 |
| 28 |
Deportivo Español
|
26 | 65% | 38% | 19% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.08 |
| 29 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
27 | 59% | 37% | 19% | 11% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 62% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 23% | 5.62 |
| 3 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 92% | 77% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 23% | 23% | 5.15 |
| 4 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 77% | 77% | 62% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 4.54 |
| 5 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 58% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 4.42 |
| 6 |
Lugano
|
13 | 62% | 54% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 4.31 |
| 7 |
General Lamadrid
|
14 | 71% | 50% | 36% | 36% | 21% | 7% | 7% | 4.29 |
| 8 |
Yupanqui
|
14 | 79% | 57% | 50% | 21% | 21% | 14% | 7% | 4.29 |
| 9 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 46% | 31% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 4.23 |
| 10 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
14 | 86% | 71% | 43% | 21% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 4.21 |
| 11 |
Leones de Rosario
|
14 | 79% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 7% | 7% | 4.21 |
| 12 |
Sacachispas
|
14 | 64% | 64% | 36% | 29% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 4.07 |
| 13 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 14 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 46% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.77 |
| 15 |
Atlas
|
13 | 85% | 54% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.77 |
| 16 |
Argentino Rosario
|
14 | 50% | 50% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 7% | 0% | 3.71 |
| 17 |
Berazategui
|
12 | 83% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 18 |
Mercedes
|
13 | 77% | 46% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.62 |
| 19 |
Fénix
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.54 |
| 20 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
14 | 57% | 36% | 21% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 0% | 3.21 |
| 21 |
Deportivo Español
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.15 |
| 22 |
Claypole
|
12 | 58% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.08 |
| 23 |
El Porvenir
|
14 | 64% | 36% | 21% | 7% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 24 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
14 | 57% | 43% | 21% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 25 |
Centro Español
|
14 | 71% | 29% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 2.93 |
| 26 |
Cañuelas
|
12 | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 2.92 |
| 27 |
JJ Urquiza
|
12 | 33% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.42 |
| 28 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 38% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.31 |
| 29 |
Luján
|
13 | 38% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.08 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Juventud Unida
|
13 | 85% | 85% | 69% | 62% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 6.08 |
| 3 |
Puerto Nuevo
|
13 | 92% | 85% | 77% | 46% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 6 |
| 4 |
Lugano
|
13 | 77% | 77% | 54% | 54% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 5.85 |
| 5 |
Yupanqui
|
13 | 92% | 69% | 62% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 5.54 |
| 6 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
13 | 92% | 69% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 23% | 15% | 5.31 |
| 7 |
Central Ballester
|
13 | 92% | 69% | 54% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 4.85 |
| 8 |
Argentino Rosario
|
13 | 77% | 77% | 77% | 46% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 4.85 |
| 9 |
Central Cordoba Rosario
|
14 | 79% | 71% | 50% | 43% | 21% | 7% | 7% | 4.71 |
| 10 |
JJ Urquiza
|
14 | 86% | 64% | 50% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 4.71 |
| 11 |
Estrella del Sur
|
13 | 85% | 85% | 46% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 4.69 |
| 12 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 58% | 33% | 33% | 8% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 13 |
Berazategui
|
14 | 79% | 64% | 50% | 29% | 21% | 7% | 7% | 4.57 |
| 14 |
Fénix
|
13 | 77% | 54% | 46% | 31% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 4.54 |
| 15 |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 16 |
Leones de Rosario
|
13 | 92% | 85% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 4.46 |
| 17 |
Mercedes
|
14 | 71% | 64% | 43% | 29% | 21% | 21% | 7% | 4.43 |
| 18 |
Deportivo Muñiz
|
14 | 64% | 57% | 50% | 36% | 21% | 14% | 7% | 4.29 |
| 19 |
Luján
|
13 | 77% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 0% | 4.15 |
| 20 |
Atlas
|
13 | 85% | 62% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 4.15 |
| 21 |
Centro Español
|
13 | 69% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 4.08 |
| 22 |
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
14 | 79% | 50% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 4.07 |
| 23 |
Sacachispas
|
13 | 62% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 3.85 |
| 24 |
Cañuelas
|
14 | 64% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 7% | 3.71 |
| 25 |
General Lamadrid
|
12 | 42% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.67 |
| 26 |
El Porvenir
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.46 |
| 27 |
Claypole
|
14 | 64% | 50% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 3.29 |
| 28 |
Deportivo Español
|
13 | 62% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 29 |
Victoriano Arenas
|
13 | 62% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
On this page, you’ll find detailed corner statistics for Central Ballester across the 2026 season, with data designed to support corner betting analysis.
At the top of the table, you can switch competitions to compare corner averages from other tournaments and identify the best betting angles.
As shown at the top of the page, the corner averages for Central Ballester provide a clear snapshot of the team’s corner trends. Below, we break down the numbers in a practical and easy-to-use format for betting purposes.
Here are the key corner statistics and averages for Central Ballester, based on the most up-to-date data from the Primera C:
Matches involving Central Ballester average 8.5 total corners per game, combining corners won, and corners conceded - an important metric for over and under corner bets.
34.62% of matches featuring Central Ballester in this competition finished with over 9.5 corners, highlighting strong potential for high-corner markets.
On average, Central Ballester records 3.81 corners per match in their favour, showing how frequently the team applies attacking pressure.
In 19.23% of games, Central Ballester registered 5 or more corners, a useful benchmark for team corner lines.
Defensively, Central Ballester concedes an average of 4.69 corners per match, which can be valuable when evaluating opponent corner totals.
This section also allows you to analyse corner averages for Central Ballester in home and away matches, along with over and under rates for corners for and against - key factors when refining corner betting strategies.
Beyond presenting all corner averages for Central Ballester, APWin also provides dedicated resources for users who focus on corner betting.
You’ll find a specialised section for under corner predictions and another entirely focused on over corner bets, helping you identify value based on statistical trends.
Below are the most common questions from users looking to understand corner betting data for this team.
According to the data, Central Ballester averages 3.81 corners in their favor per match.
In the Primera C, matches involving Central Ballester average 8.5 total corners per game.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.