| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JS El Biar | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 53 | 17 | +36 | 76 | |
| 2 | US Chaouia | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 57 | 24 | +33 | 63 | |
| 3 | Temouchent | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 40 | 24 | +16 | 63 | |
| 4 | USM El Harrach | 31 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 46 | 20 | +26 | 62 | |
| 5 | US Biskra | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 16 | +25 | 62 | |
| 6 | CA Batna | 31 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 41 | 19 | +22 | 61 | |
| 7 | MO Béjaïa | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 44 | 18 | +26 | 60 | |
| 8 | RC Kouba | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 14 | +19 | 59 | |
| 9 | ASM Oran | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 19 | +19 | 58 | |
| 10 | JS Jijel | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 41 | 28 | +13 | 51 | |
| 11 | Annaba | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 35 | 21 | +14 | 48 | |
| 12 | NA Hussein Dey | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 33 | 23 | +10 | 43 | |
| 13 | WA Tlemcen | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 40 | |
| 14 | JSM Tiaret | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35 | 31 | +4 | 39 | |
| 15 | NC Magra | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 39 | |
| 16 | CR Béni Thour | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 37 | |
| 17 | AS Khroub | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 36 | |
| 18 | MSP Batna | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 36 | |
| 19 | Teleghma | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 37 | -5 | 36 | |
| 20 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28 | 34 | -6 | 36 | |
| 21 | MO Constantine | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 36 | |
| 22 | Koléa | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 36 | |
| 23 | JS Bordj Ménaïel | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34 | 31 | +3 | 35 | |
| 24 | MC Saïda | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 29 | -3 | 34 | |
| 25 | WA Mostaganem | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 34 | |
| 26 | RC Arbaâ | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 41 | -17 | 32 | |
| 27 | GC Mascara | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 36 | -8 | 31 | |
| 28 | JS Tixeraine | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 26 | |
| 29 | IB Khémis El Khechna | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 27 | 51 | -24 | 22 | |
| 30 | CRB Adrar | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26 | 63 | -37 | 22 | |
| 31 | Béchar Djedid | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 29 | 58 | -29 | 17 | |
| 32 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 89 | -76 | 6 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 |
| Home | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
| Away | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 13% | 47% | 40% |
| Home | 27% | 47% | 27% |
| Away | 0% | 47% | 53% |
Points
Per Match
0.73
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.87
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.10
Corners
Per Match
7.73
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.92
- 10/04/2026, 10:00Algeria Ligue 2CRB Adrar1 - 3NA Hussein Dey10/04/2026, 10:00Algeria Ligue 2CRB Adrar
1 - 3
NA Hussein Dey - 18/04/2026, 10:00Algeria Ligue 2RC Arbaâ2 - 0CRB Adrar18/04/2026, 10:00Algeria Ligue 2RC Arbaâ
2 - 0
CRB Adrar - 25/04/2026, 11:00Algeria Ligue 2CRB Adrar1 - 4JSM Tiaret25/04/2026, 11:00Algeria Ligue 2CRB Adrar
1 - 4
JSM Tiaret - 01/05/2026, 11:00Algeria Ligue 2JS Tixeraine2 - 2CRB Adrar01/05/2026, 11:00Algeria Ligue 2JS Tixeraine
2 - 2
CRB Adrar - 08/05/2026, 11:00Algeria Ligue 2CRB Adrar1 - 4ASM Oran08/05/2026, 11:00Algeria Ligue 2CRB Adrar
1 - 4
ASM Oran
- 0-15'3
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'1
- 61-75'2
- 76-90'4
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | US Chaouia | 32 | 57 | 1.78 | 2.00 | 1.59 |
| 2 | JS El Biar | 30 | 53 | 1.77 | 2.00 | 1.53 |
| 3 | USM El Harrach | 31 | 46 | 1.48 | 1.69 | 1.27 |
| 4 | MO Béjaïa | 30 | 44 | 1.47 | 1.73 | 1.20 |
| 5 | US Biskra | 30 | 41 | 1.37 | 1.73 | 1.00 |
| 6 | JS Jijel | 30 | 41 | 1.37 | 1.27 | 1.47 |
| 7 | CA Batna | 31 | 41 | 1.32 | 1.81 | 0.80 |
| 8 | ASM Oran | 30 | 38 | 1.27 | 1.47 | 1.07 |
| 9 | Temouchent | 32 | 40 | 1.25 | 1.38 | 1.13 |
| 10 | Annaba | 30 | 35 | 1.17 | 1.73 | 0.60 |
| 11 | JSM Tiaret | 30 | 35 | 1.17 | 1.53 | 0.80 |
| 12 | JS Bordj Ménaïel | 30 | 34 | 1.13 | 1.53 | 0.73 |
| 13 | NA Hussein Dey | 30 | 33 | 1.10 | 1.07 | 1.13 |
| 14 | RC Kouba | 30 | 33 | 1.10 | 1.33 | 0.87 |
| 15 | MSP Batna | 30 | 32 | 1.07 | 1.53 | 0.60 |
| 16 | Teleghma | 30 | 32 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| 17 | AS Khroub | 30 | 31 | 1.03 | 1.13 | 0.93 |
| 18 | WA Mostaganem | 30 | 31 | 1.03 | 1.47 | 0.60 |
| 19 | JS Tixeraine | 30 | 30 | 1.00 | 0.93 | 1.07 |
| 20 | NC Magra | 30 | 29 | 0.97 | 0.80 | 1.13 |
| 21 | Béchar Djedid | 30 | 29 | 0.97 | 1.27 | 0.67 |
| 22 | WA Tlemcen | 30 | 28 | 0.93 | 1.07 | 0.80 |
| 23 | GC Mascara | 30 | 28 | 0.93 | 1.20 | 0.67 |
| 24 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 30 | 28 | 0.93 | 1.47 | 0.40 |
| 25 | CR Béni Thour | 30 | 27 | 0.90 | 1.07 | 0.73 |
| 26 | IB Khémis El Khechna | 30 | 27 | 0.90 | 1.13 | 0.67 |
| 27 | MC Saïda | 30 | 26 | 0.87 | 1.20 | 0.53 |
| 28 | Koléa | 30 | 26 | 0.87 | 1.00 | 0.73 |
| 29 | CRB Adrar | 30 | 26 | 0.87 | 1.07 | 0.67 |
| 30 | MO Constantine | 30 | 25 | 0.83 | 1.20 | 0.47 |
| 31 | RC Arbaâ | 30 | 24 | 0.80 | 1.13 | 0.47 |
| 32 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 30 | 13 | 0.43 | 0.60 | 0.27 |
| # |
|---|
CRB Adrar Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check CRB Adrar's standings for the 2025/26 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Ligue 2 and every other competition CRB Adrar play in.
CRB Adrar: Basic Info
🏟️ Stadium: Stade du 18 Février (Adrar)
💻 Official site: https://www.facebook.com/CRBAdrarOfficiel/
🗞️ Also known as: Chabab Riadhi Baladiat Adrar
CRB Adrar Standings This Season (2025/26)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition CRB Adrar play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see CRB Adrar corner stats.
Performance in Ligue 2 2025/26
Matches played: 30
Record: 6W-4D-20L
Points per game: 0.73
📊 Current position: 15th in Ligue 2
CRB Adrar Team Stats & Trends (2025/26)
Goals scored: 26 (0.87 per game)
Goals conceded: 63 (2.1 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 4 of 30 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 14
Win rate: 20%
Matches with 3+ goals: 15%
Attack rank in Ligue 2: 29th
Defense rank in Ligue 2: 31th
Each of CRB Adrar's last 9 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
CRB Adrar are winless in their last 3 matches.
Each of CRB Adrar's last 3 matches produced 3+ goals.
CRB Adrar have scored in each of their last 3 matches.
CRB Adrar: Latest Result & Next Match
CRB Adrar's most recent match was CRB Adrar 1 vs 4 ASM Oran, played on 08/05/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: CRB Adrar vs ASM Oran on 08/05/2026.
Where to Watch CRB Adrar Live
Every CRB Adrar match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
CRB Adrar Betting Predictions
For the next fixture on 08/05/2026, APWin's analysts have prepared a betting prediction for CRB Adrar vs ASM Oran.
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About CRB Adrar
What is CRB Adrar's home stadium?
CRB Adrar play their home matches at Stade du 18 Février (Adrar).
Which competitions are CRB Adrar playing in during 2026?
How many goals have CRB Adrar scored in 2026?
As of 16/10/2026, CRB Adrar have scored 28 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have CRB Adrar conceded in 2026?
Up to 16/10/2026, CRB Adrar have conceded 64 goals this season across all competitions.