CDJ Tamarite Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
8
Matches
1.13
PPG
13
Goals For
18
Goals Against
14
Tercera Group 17 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Zaragoza II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 | 19 | |
| 2 | SD Ejea | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 16 | |
| 3 | Brea | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 15 | |
| 4 | Cuarte | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 14 | |
| 5 | Caspe | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 13 | |
| 6 | La Almunia | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 13 | |
| 7 | Fraga | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 12 | |
| 8 | Huesca II | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 11 | |
| 9 | Binéfar | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 11 | |
| 10 | Atletico Monzon | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 11 | |
| 11 | Épila | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
| 12 | Illueca | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
| 13 | Andorra | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 9 | |
| 14 | CDJ Tamarite | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 9 | |
| 15 | Almudévar | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 8 | |
| 16 | Inter Huesca | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 7 | |
| 17 | Robres | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 4 | |
| 18 | Belchite 97 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 2 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Home | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 75% | 25% |
| Home | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Away | 0% | 50% | 50% |
Points
Per Match
1.13
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.63
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.25
Corners
Per Match
1.25
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.43
CDJ Tamarite
v.s
31/10/2026 11:00
Tercera Group 17
Inter Huesca
- 14Standings16
- 1.63Goals Scored1.13
- 2.25Goals Conceded1.50
- 75%% BTTS50%
- 0.43xG1.19
- 0.15xGA0.65
- 10/10/2026, 12:00Spain Tercera Group 17SD Ejea5 - 3CDJ Tamarite10/10/2026, 12:00Spain Tercera Group 17SD Ejea
5 - 3
CDJ Tamarite - 18/10/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 17CDJ Tamarite3 - 1Belchite 9718/10/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 17CDJ Tamarite
3 - 1
Belchite 97 - 24/10/2026, 10:00Spain Tercera Group 17Illueca4 - 0CDJ Tamarite24/10/2026, 10:00Spain Tercera Group 17Illueca
4 - 0
CDJ Tamarite - 31/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 17CDJ Tamaritev.sInter Huesca31/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 17CDJ Tamarite
v.s
Inter Huesca - 07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 17Andorrav.sCDJ Tamarite07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 17Andorra
v.s
CDJ Tamarite
- 0-15'1
- 16-30'1
- 31-45'1
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'3
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Zaragoza II | 8 | 18 | 2.25 | 3.25 | 1.25 |
| 2 | Cuarte | 8 | 17 | 2.13 | 3.00 | 1.60 |
| 3 | Binéfar | 8 | 15 | 1.88 | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| 4 | SD Ejea | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 2.25 | 1.25 |
| 5 | CDJ Tamarite | 8 | 13 | 1.63 | 1.75 | 1.50 |
| 6 | Caspe | 8 | 13 | 1.63 | 2.25 | 1.00 |
| 7 | La Almunia | 8 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 1.25 |
| 8 | Atletico Monzon | 8 | 11 | 1.38 | 1.80 | 0.67 |
| 9 | Brea | 8 | 11 | 1.38 | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| 10 | Andorra | 8 | 9 | 1.13 | 1.75 | 0.50 |
| 11 | Illueca | 8 | 9 | 1.13 | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| 12 | Épila | 8 | 9 | 1.13 | 0.75 | 1.50 |
| 13 | Inter Huesca | 8 | 9 | 1.13 | 1.50 | 0.75 |
| 14 | Robres | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 0.75 |
| 15 | Fraga | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 16 | Almudévar | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| 17 | Huesca II | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 0.75 | 1.00 |
| 18 | Belchite 97 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.50 |
| # |
|---|
CDJ Tamarite Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check CDJ Tamarite's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 17 and every other competition CDJ Tamarite play in.
CDJ Tamarite: Basic Info
💻 Official site: http://www.cdjtamarite.com
🗞️ Also known as: CDJ Tamarite
CDJ Tamarite Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition CDJ Tamarite play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see CDJ Tamarite corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 17 2026/27
Matches played: 8
Record: 3W-0D-5L
Points per game: 1.13
📊 Current position: 14th in Tercera Group 17
CDJ Tamarite Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 13 (1.63 per game)
Goals conceded: 18 (2.25 per game)
Scored first: 13% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 of 8 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 6
Win rate: 37.5%
Matches with 3+ goals: 7%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 17: 5th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 17: 17th
Expected goals (xG): 0.43
Expected goals against (xGA): 0.15
Each of CDJ Tamarite's last 4 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
CDJ Tamarite are unbeaten in their last 6 matches in Tercera Group 17.
Each of CDJ Tamarite's last 3 matches produced 3+ goals.
CDJ Tamarite have scored in each of their last 3 matches.
CDJ Tamarite: Latest Result & Next Match
CDJ Tamarite's most recent match was Illueca 4 vs 0 CDJ Tamarite, played on 24/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: CDJ Tamarite vs Inter Huesca on 31/10/2026.
Where to Watch CDJ Tamarite Live
Every CDJ Tamarite match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
CDJ Tamarite Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About CDJ Tamarite
Which competitions are CDJ Tamarite playing in during 2026?
This season, CDJ Tamarite are competing in: Tercera Group 17.
How many goals have CDJ Tamarite scored in 2026?
As of 31/10/2026, CDJ Tamarite have scored 13 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have CDJ Tamarite conceded in 2026?
Up to 31/10/2026, CDJ Tamarite have conceded 18 goals this season across all competitions.