CD Lagun Onak Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
9
Matches
0.89
PPG
8
Goals For
13
Goals Against
15
Tercera Group 4 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SD Leioa | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 10 | +14 | 19 | |
| 2 | Aurrerá Vitoria | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
| 3 | Derio | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 18 | |
| 4 | Deportivo Alavés III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 17 | |
| 5 | Aretxabaleta | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 17 | |
| 6 | Touring | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 15 | |
| 7 | San Ignacio | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 14 | |
| 8 | Beasain | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 13 | |
| 9 | Real Sociedad III | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 13 | |
| 10 | Durango | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 12 | |
| 11 | Eibar C | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 12 | |
| 12 | Sodupe | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 11 | |
| 13 | Pasaia KE | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 10 | |
| 14 | Santurtzi | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 9 | |
| 15 | CD Lagun Onak | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 8 | |
| 16 | Real Unión II | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 7 | |
| 17 | Erandio | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 6 | |
| 18 | Amurrio | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 1 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Home | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Away | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 33% | 56% | 22% |
| Home | 25% | 75% | 0% |
| Away | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Points
Per Match
0.89
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.89
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.44
Corners
Per Match
1.44
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.82
CD Lagun Onak
v.s
07/11/2026 11:15
Tercera Group 4
Pasaia KE
- 15Standings13
- 0.89Goals Scored1.33
- 1.44Goals Conceded2.11
- 56%% BTTS67%
- 0.82xG1.19
- 1.16xGA1.75
- 10/10/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 4Beasain4 - 2CD Lagun Onak10/10/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 4Beasain
4 - 2
CD Lagun Onak - 17/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 4CD Lagun Onak1 - 2Durango17/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 4CD Lagun Onak
1 - 2
Durango - 24/10/2026, 13:00Spain Tercera Group 4Derio2 - 1CD Lagun Onak24/10/2026, 13:00Spain Tercera Group 4Derio
2 - 1
CD Lagun Onak - 31/10/2026, 11:30Spain Tercera Group 4Touring0 - 0CD Lagun Onak31/10/2026, 11:30Spain Tercera Group 4Touring
0 - 0
CD Lagun Onak - 07/11/2026, 11:15Spain Tercera Group 4CD Lagun Onakv.sPasaia KE07/11/2026, 11:15Spain Tercera Group 4CD Lagun Onak
v.s
Pasaia KE
- 0-15'2
- 16-30'1
- 31-45'1
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SD Leioa | 9 | 24 | 2.67 | 2.50 | 2.80 |
| 2 | Deportivo Alavés III | 9 | 22 | 2.44 | 2.80 | 2.00 |
| 3 | San Ignacio | 9 | 16 | 1.78 | 2.25 | 1.40 |
| 4 | Durango | 9 | 14 | 1.56 | 1.50 | 1.60 |
| 5 | Aurrerá Vitoria | 9 | 14 | 1.56 | 1.80 | 1.25 |
| 6 | Beasain | 9 | 13 | 1.44 | 2.25 | 0.80 |
| 7 | Real Sociedad III | 9 | 13 | 1.44 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 8 | Derio | 9 | 13 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| 9 | Pasaia KE | 9 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.40 | 1.25 |
| 10 | Aretxabaleta | 9 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.25 | 1.40 |
| 11 | Eibar C | 9 | 11 | 1.22 | 1.20 | 1.25 |
| 12 | Touring | 9 | 10 | 1.11 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Real Unión II | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.25 |
| 14 | CD Lagun Onak | 9 | 8 | 0.89 | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| 15 | Erandio | 9 | 8 | 0.89 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| 16 | Santurtzi | 9 | 7 | 0.78 | 1.25 | 0.40 |
| 17 | Sodupe | 9 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 0.75 |
| 18 | Amurrio | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.25 |
| # |
|---|
CD Lagun Onak Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check CD Lagun Onak's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 4 and every other competition CD Lagun Onak play in.
CD Lagun Onak: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition CD Lagun Onak play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see CD Lagun Onak corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 4 2026/27
Matches played: 9
Record: 2W-2D-5L
Points per game: 0.89
📊 Current position: 15th in Tercera Group 4
CD Lagun Onak Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 8 (0.89 per game)
Goals conceded: 13 (1.44 per game)
Scored first: 67% of matches
Clean sheets: 3 of 9 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 5
Win rate: 22.22%
Matches with 3+ goals: 4%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 4: 14th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 4: 12th
Expected goals (xG): 0.82
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.16
Each of CD Lagun Onak's last 3 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
CD Lagun Onak are winless in their last 4 matches.
CD Lagun Onak are unbeaten in their last 4 matches in Tercera Group 4.
CD Lagun Onak: Latest Result & Next Match
CD Lagun Onak's most recent match was Touring 0 vs 0 CD Lagun Onak, played on 31/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: CD Lagun Onak vs Pasaia KE on 07/11/2026.
Where to Watch CD Lagun Onak Live
Every CD Lagun Onak match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
CD Lagun Onak Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About CD Lagun Onak
Which competitions are CD Lagun Onak playing in during 2026?
This season, CD Lagun Onak are competing in: Tercera Group 4.
How many goals have CD Lagun Onak scored in 2026?
As of 02/11/2026, CD Lagun Onak have scored 8 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have CD Lagun Onak conceded in 2026?
Up to 02/11/2026, CD Lagun Onak have conceded 13 goals this season across all competitions.