Country
Spain
Teams
18
Season
2023/2024
Matches
270/306
12 | Standings | 9 |
0.93 | Goal Scored | 1.3 |
1 | Goals Conceded | 1.37 |
27% | % Over 2.5 | 53% |
37% | % BTTS | 53% |
1.13 | xG | 1.33 |
1.06 | xGA | 1.23 |
26/04/2024
17:30
Derio
SD Leioa
27/04/2024
09:30
San Ignacio
Aurrerá de Vitoria
27/04/2024
14:30
Touring
Pasaia KE
27/04/2024
15:00
Basconia
Añorga
27/04/2024
15:00
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Deportivo Alavés III
27/04/2024
15:00
Anaitasuna FT
Deusto
27/04/2024
16:00
Urduliz
Padura
27/04/2024
16:30
Beasain
CD Lagun Onak
27/04/2024
16:30
Club Portugalete
Durango
01/05/2024
00:00
Añorga
Aurrera de Ondarroa
21/04/2024
11:00
Añorga
Urduliz
1
1
20/04/2024
16:00
Deusto
Aurrera de Ondarroa
3
0
20/04/2024
15:15
SD Leioa
Anaitasuna FT
0
0
20/04/2024
15:00
CD Lagun Onak
Club Portugalete
2
2
20/04/2024
15:00
Durango
Derio
0
1
20/04/2024
15:00
Padura
Touring
1
0
20/04/2024
14:30
Pasaia KE
San Ignacio
1
0
20/04/2024
14:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Basconia
0
0
20/04/2024
13:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Beasain
2
0
14/04/2024
10:00
Derio
CD Lagun Onak
2
3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurrerá de Vitoria | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 60 | 13 | +47 | 75 | 2.50 | |
2 | Beasain | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 50 | 31 | +19 | 57 | 1.90 | |
3 | Club Portugalete | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 47 | 27 | +20 | 56 | 1.87 | |
4 | Basconia | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 44 | 29 | +15 | 52 | 1.73 | |
5 | CD Lagun Onak | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 35 | 27 | +8 | 51 | 1.70 | |
6 | Deusto | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 40 | 28 | +12 | 49 | 1.63 | |
7 | Durango | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 39 | 37 | +2 | 46 | 1.53 | |
8 | San Ignacio | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 41 | 35 | +6 | 42 | 1.40 | |
9 | SD Leioa | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 41 | 1.37 | |
10 | Urduliz | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 39 | 1.30 | |
11 | Padura | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31 | 40 | -9 | 38 | 1.27 | |
12 | Derio | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 35 | 1.17 | |
13 | Touring | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 32 | 1.07 | |
14 | Deportivo Alavés III | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 32 | 1.07 | |
15 | Anaitasuna FT | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 29 | 0.97 | |
16 | Pasaia KE | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 37 | -22 | 26 | 0.87 | |
17 | Aurrera de Ondarroa | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 19 | 45 | -26 | 21 | 0.70 | |
18 | Añorga | 30 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 25 | 54 | -29 | 15 | 0.50 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurrerá de Vitoria | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 7 | +30 | 39 | 2.60 | |
2 | Beasain | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 15 | +13 | 28 | 1.87 | |
3 | Club Portugalete | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 26 | 1.73 | |
4 | Basconia | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 29 | 2.07 | |
5 | CD Lagun Onak | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 24 | 1.60 | |
6 | Deusto | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 24 | 1.60 | |
7 | Durango | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 29 | 1.93 | |
8 | San Ignacio | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 23 | 1.53 | |
9 | SD Leioa | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 25 | 1.67 | |
10 | Urduliz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 1.40 | |
11 | Padura | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 26 | 1.63 | |
12 | Derio | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 16 | 1.07 | |
13 | Touring | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 16 | 1.07 | |
14 | Deportivo Alavés III | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 18 | 1.20 | |
15 | Anaitasuna FT | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 19 | 1.27 | |
16 | Pasaia KE | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 19 | 1.27 | |
17 | Aurrera de Ondarroa | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 17 | 1.13 | |
18 | Añorga | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 11 | 0.73 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurrerá de Vitoria | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 | 36 | 2.40 | |
2 | Beasain | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 29 | 1.93 | |
3 | Club Portugalete | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 30 | 2.00 | |
4 | Basconia | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 23 | 1.44 | |
5 | CD Lagun Onak | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 27 | 1.80 | |
6 | Deusto | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 25 | 1.67 | |
7 | Durango | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 17 | 1.13 | |
8 | San Ignacio | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 19 | 1.27 | |
9 | SD Leioa | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 16 | 1.07 | |
10 | Urduliz | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 18 | 1.20 | |
11 | Padura | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 12 | 0.86 | |
12 | Derio | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19 | 1.27 | |
13 | Touring | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 16 | 1.07 | |
14 | Deportivo Alavés III | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 14 | 0.93 | |
15 | Anaitasuna FT | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 10 | 0.67 | |
16 | Pasaia KE | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 23 | -17 | 7 | 0.47 | |
17 | Aurrera de Ondarroa | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 4 | 0.27 | |
18 | Añorga | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 27 | -20 | 4 | 0.27 |
26/04/2024
17:30
Derio
SD Leioa
27/04/2024
09:30
San Ignacio
Aurrerá de Vitoria
27/04/2024
14:30
Touring
Pasaia KE
27/04/2024
15:00
Basconia
Añorga
27/04/2024
15:00
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Deportivo Alavés III
27/04/2024
15:00
Anaitasuna FT
Deusto
27/04/2024
16:00
Urduliz
Padura
27/04/2024
16:30
Beasain
CD Lagun Onak
27/04/2024
16:30
Club Portugalete
Durango
01/05/2024
00:00
Añorga
Aurrera de Ondarroa
01/05/2024
00:00
Durango
Beasain
01/05/2024
00:00
SD Leioa
Club Portugalete
01/05/2024
00:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Anaitasuna FT
01/05/2024
09:30
Pasaia KE
Padura
01/05/2024
09:30
Basconia
Urduliz
01/05/2024
10:00
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Touring
01/05/2024
15:00
CD Lagun Onak
San Ignacio
01/05/2024
16:00
Deusto
Derio
05/05/2024
00:00
Derio
Deportivo Alavés III
05/05/2024
00:00
Pasaia KE
Urduliz
05/05/2024
00:00
Padura
Aurrerá de Vitoria
05/05/2024
00:00
Touring
CD Lagun Onak
05/05/2024
00:00
Beasain
SD Leioa
05/05/2024
00:00
Club Portugalete
Deusto
05/05/2024
00:00
San Ignacio
Durango
05/05/2024
00:00
Anaitasuna FT
Añorga
05/05/2024
00:00
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Basconia
12/05/2024
00:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Club Portugalete
12/05/2024
00:00
Deusto
Beasain
12/05/2024
00:00
Urduliz
Aurrera de Ondarroa
12/05/2024
00:00
Basconia
Anaitasuna FT
12/05/2024
00:00
Añorga
Derio
12/05/2024
00:00
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Pasaia KE
12/05/2024
00:00
CD Lagun Onak
Padura
12/05/2024
00:00
Durango
Touring
12/05/2024
00:00
SD Leioa
San Ignacio
21/04/2024
11:00
Añorga
Urduliz
1
1
20/04/2024
16:00
Deusto
Aurrera de Ondarroa
3
0
20/04/2024
15:15
SD Leioa
Anaitasuna FT
0
0
20/04/2024
15:00
CD Lagun Onak
Club Portugalete
2
2
20/04/2024
15:00
Durango
Derio
0
1
20/04/2024
15:00
Padura
Touring
1
0
20/04/2024
14:30
Pasaia KE
San Ignacio
1
0
20/04/2024
14:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Basconia
0
0
20/04/2024
13:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Beasain
2
0
14/04/2024
10:00
Derio
CD Lagun Onak
2
3
14/04/2024
09:30
Basconia
Deusto
2
0
13/04/2024
18:30
Añorga
Deportivo Alavés III
1
2
13/04/2024
16:30
San Ignacio
Padura
5
0
13/04/2024
16:30
Urduliz
Touring
0
1
13/04/2024
16:30
Club Portugalete
Aurrerá de Vitoria
0
0
13/04/2024
15:00
Anaitasuna FT
Durango
1
2
13/04/2024
15:00
Aurrera de Ondarroa
SD Leioa
1
0
13/04/2024
14:30
Beasain
Pasaia KE
1
0
07/04/2024
18:30
Deusto
Añorga
3
1
07/04/2024
14:30
Touring
San Ignacio
0
0
06/04/2024
15:00
CD Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna FT
1
1
06/04/2024
13:30
Padura
Beasain
3
1
05/04/2024
17:30
Pasaia KE
Club Portugalete
0
1
05/04/2024
17:30
Durango
Aurrera de Ondarroa
3
2
05/04/2024
14:00
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Derio
2
0
05/04/2024
11:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Urduliz
2
2
04/04/2024
18:00
SD Leioa
Basconia
2
1
28/03/2024
15:30
Aurrera de Ondarroa
CD Lagun Onak
0
1
28/03/2024
12:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Deusto
0
1
28/03/2024
10:30
Club Portugalete
Padura
3
1
28/03/2024
10:30
Basconia
Durango
1
1
28/03/2024
10:30
Beasain
Touring
1
1
27/03/2024
20:00
Añorga
SD Leioa
0
1
27/03/2024
19:00
Urduliz
San Ignacio
2
1
27/03/2024
19:00
Derio
Pasaia KE
1
0
27/03/2024
18:30
Anaitasuna FT
Aurrerá de Vitoria
0
2
23/03/2024
17:30
San Ignacio
Beasain
1
1
23/03/2024
17:30
CD Lagun Onak
Basconia
1
2
23/03/2024
16:00
SD Leioa
Deportivo Alavés III
2
2
23/03/2024
16:00
Padura
Derio
1
1
23/03/2024
16:00
Durango
Añorga
3
1
23/03/2024
15:30
Touring
Club Portugalete
1
1
23/03/2024
15:30
Pasaia KE
Anaitasuna FT
2
0
23/03/2024
14:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Aurrera de Ondarroa
3
1
23/03/2024
12:15
Deusto
Urduliz
1
2
17/03/2024
11:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Durango
1
2
17/03/2024
10:30
Basconia
Aurrerá de Vitoria
0
0
17/03/2024
10:30
Club Portugalete
San Ignacio
2
1
16/03/2024
17:00
Deusto
SD Leioa
3
2
16/03/2024
16:00
Urduliz
Beasain
0
2
16/03/2024
15:45
Derio
Touring
0
2
16/03/2024
15:30
Anaitasuna FT
Padura
2
0
16/03/2024
15:30
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Pasaia KE
1
0
15/03/2024
20:00
Añorga
CD Lagun Onak
1
1
10/03/2024
16:30
San Ignacio
Derio
1
1
10/03/2024
16:30
Durango
Deusto
1
1
10/03/2024
10:30
Padura
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0
0
09/03/2024
16:00
CD Lagun Onak
Deportivo Alavés III
2
1
09/03/2024
16:00
SD Leioa
Urduliz
5
1
09/03/2024
15:30
Pasaia KE
Basconia
0
4
09/03/2024
15:30
Touring
Anaitasuna FT
0
1
09/03/2024
15:30
Beasain
Club Portugalete
0
1
09/03/2024
14:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Añorga
2
0
03/03/2024
15:30
Anaitasuna FT
San Ignacio
0
1
03/03/2024
10:30
Basconia
Padura
1
0
02/03/2024
19:00
Añorga
Pasaia KE
1
1
02/03/2024
18:00
Urduliz
Club Portugalete
2
1
02/03/2024
16:45
Deusto
CD Lagun Onak
1
0
02/03/2024
16:00
SD Leioa
Durango
2
1
02/03/2024
15:45
Derio
Beasain
0
0
02/03/2024
15:30
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Touring
2
1
02/03/2024
15:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Aurrerá de Vitoria
0
2
25/02/2024
16:00
San Ignacio
Aurrera de Ondarroa
4
4
25/02/2024
14:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Deusto
1
1
25/02/2024
10:30
Club Portugalete
Derio
0
0
24/02/2024
16:30
Durango
Urduliz
4
0
24/02/2024
16:00
CD Lagun Onak
SD Leioa
2
1
24/02/2024
16:00
Padura
Añorga
1
0
24/02/2024
15:30
Pasaia KE
Deportivo Alavés III
0
0
24/02/2024
15:30
Touring
Basconia
1
1
24/02/2024
15:30
Beasain
Anaitasuna FT
3
1
18/02/2024
16:30
Deportivo Alavés III
Padura
0
2
18/02/2024
11:00
Añorga
Touring
2
1
18/02/2024
10:30
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Beasain
2
3
18/02/2024
10:30
Basconia
San Ignacio
2
1
17/02/2024
17:15
Deusto
Pasaia KE
0
1
17/02/2024
17:00
Urduliz
Derio
0
1
17/02/2024
16:30
SD Leioa
Aurrerá de Vitoria
0
3
17/02/2024
16:00
Durango
CD Lagun Onak
0
1
17/02/2024
16:00
Anaitasuna FT
Club Portugalete
2
1
11/02/2024
10:30
Club Portugalete
Aurrera de Ondarroa
2
0
10/02/2024
18:00
Beasain
Basconia
1
1
10/02/2024
17:30
Derio
Anaitasuna FT
3
0
10/02/2024
17:30
CD Lagun Onak
Urduliz
0
1
10/02/2024
16:30
Padura
Deusto
0
2
10/02/2024
15:30
San Ignacio
Añorga
3
0
10/02/2024
15:30
Touring
Deportivo Alavés III
0
1
10/02/2024
15:00
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Durango
3
0
10/02/2024
11:00
Pasaia KE
SD Leioa
1
2
04/02/2024
15:00
Deportivo Alavés III
San Ignacio
0
2
04/02/2024
10:30
Basconia
Club Portugalete
2
4
03/02/2024
18:00
Añorga
Beasain
3
4
03/02/2024
17:15
Deusto
Touring
2
2
03/02/2024
17:00
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Derio
0
2
03/02/2024
16:45
Urduliz
Anaitasuna FT
3
2
03/02/2024
16:30
SD Leioa
Padura
1
2
03/02/2024
16:00
Durango
Pasaia KE
1
0
03/02/2024
15:30
CD Lagun Onak
Aurrerá de Vitoria
0
2
28/01/2024
16:00
San Ignacio
Deusto
0
1
28/01/2024
10:30
Club Portugalete
Añorga
1
1
27/01/2024
17:00
Derio
Basconia
0
0
27/01/2024
17:00
Beasain
Deportivo Alavés III
4
1
27/01/2024
16:00
Padura
Durango
1
2
27/01/2024
15:30
Anaitasuna FT
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1
0
27/01/2024
15:30
Pasaia KE
CD Lagun Onak
0
1
27/01/2024
15:30
Touring
SD Leioa
2
1
27/01/2024
14:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Urduliz
3
2
21/01/2024
10:30
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Urduliz
2
2
20/01/2024
17:30
San Ignacio
SD Leioa
2
0
20/01/2024
17:00
Club Portugalete
Deportivo Alavés III
3
1
20/01/2024
16:00
Padura
CD Lagun Onak
1
1
20/01/2024
15:30
Anaitasuna FT
Basconia
2
2
20/01/2024
15:30
Derio
Añorga
2
0
20/01/2024
15:30
Touring
Durango
1
1
20/01/2024
15:00
Beasain
Deusto
1
2
19/01/2024
18:00
Pasaia KE
Aurrerá de Vitoria
0
0
14/01/2024
17:15
Deusto
Club Portugalete
2
2
14/01/2024
16:30
Deportivo Alavés III
Derio
1
0
14/01/2024
16:30
Durango
San Ignacio
3
1
14/01/2024
11:00
SD Leioa
Beasain
2
0
14/01/2024
10:30
Basconia
Aurrera de Ondarroa
4
0
13/01/2024
19:30
Añorga
Anaitasuna FT
2
1
13/01/2024
15:00
CD Lagun Onak
Touring
1
2
13/01/2024
14:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Padura
3
1
13/01/2024
14:30
Urduliz
Pasaia KE
0
1
07/01/2024
16:00
Anaitasuna FT
Deportivo Alavés III
3
4
07/01/2024
16:00
Derio
Deusto
1
1
07/01/2024
11:00
San Ignacio
CD Lagun Onak
1
1
07/01/2024
10:30
Padura
Pasaia KE
4
0
07/01/2024
10:30
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Añorga
0
0
07/01/2024
10:30
Club Portugalete
SD Leioa
0
3
06/01/2024
11:00
Beasain
Durango
4
1
06/01/2024
11:00
Urduliz
Basconia
2
1
06/01/2024
10:30
Touring
Aurrerá de Vitoria
2
3
17/12/2023
18:30
Añorga
Basconia
1
2
17/12/2023
16:00
Durango
Club Portugalete
0
2
17/12/2023
16:00
Padura
Urduliz
0
4
16/12/2023
18:00
Deusto
Anaitasuna FT
2
1
16/12/2023
17:00
SD Leioa
Derio
1
1
16/12/2023
16:00
CD Lagun Onak
Beasain
0
1
16/12/2023
15:30
Pasaia KE
Touring
2
1
16/12/2023
15:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1
1
16/12/2023
14:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
San Ignacio
3
0
03/12/2023
17:00
Derio
Durango
0
1
03/12/2023
16:00
Anaitasuna FT
SD Leioa
1
1
03/12/2023
16:00
San Ignacio
Pasaia KE
2
0
03/12/2023
10:30
Beasain
Aurrerá de Vitoria
1
3
03/12/2023
10:30
Club Portugalete
CD Lagun Onak
1
2
03/12/2023
10:30
Basconia
Deportivo Alavés III
1
0
02/12/2023
17:00
Urduliz
Añorga
1
0
02/12/2023
15:30
Touring
Padura
1
1
02/12/2023
15:30
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Deusto
1
0
26/11/2023
17:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Añorga
2
1
25/11/2023
17:00
Durango
Anaitasuna FT
2
0
25/11/2023
17:00
Deusto
Basconia
1
1
25/11/2023
16:00
Padura
San Ignacio
1
1
25/11/2023
16:00
SD Leioa
Aurrera de Ondarroa
2
0
25/11/2023
16:00
CD Lagun Onak
Derio
2
0
25/11/2023
15:30
Touring
Urduliz
0
0
25/11/2023
15:30
Pasaia KE
Beasain
0
1
25/11/2023
14:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Club Portugalete
2
0
19/11/2023
10:30
Club Portugalete
Pasaia KE
2
0
19/11/2023
10:30
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Durango
0
0
19/11/2023
10:30
Basconia
SD Leioa
3
1
18/11/2023
19:30
Añorga
Deusto
1
3
18/11/2023
18:00
Derio
Aurrerá de Vitoria
0
1
18/11/2023
18:00
San Ignacio
Touring
1
1
18/11/2023
17:45
Urduliz
Deportivo Alavés III
0
0
18/11/2023
16:00
Anaitasuna FT
CD Lagun Onak
0
0
18/11/2023
15:30
Beasain
Padura
4
2
12/11/2023
17:30
San Ignacio
Urduliz
3
2
12/11/2023
16:00
Padura
Club Portugalete
0
2
12/11/2023
16:00
CD Lagun Onak
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0
0
11/11/2023
16:45
Deusto
Deportivo Alavés III
0
0
11/11/2023
16:00
SD Leioa
Añorga
2
0
11/11/2023
16:00
Durango
Basconia
1
2
11/11/2023
15:30
Pasaia KE
Derio
0
3
11/11/2023
15:30
Touring
Beasain
1
5
11/11/2023
14:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Anaitasuna FT
2
0
05/11/2023
16:00
Basconia
CD Lagun Onak
2
1
05/11/2023
10:30
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Aurrerá de Vitoria
0
1
04/11/2023
17:30
Deportivo Alavés III
SD Leioa
0
1
04/11/2023
17:00
Añorga
Durango
2
2
04/11/2023
17:00
Club Portugalete
Touring
2
1
04/11/2023
16:30
Urduliz
Deusto
0
0
04/11/2023
16:00
Derio
Padura
1
1
04/11/2023
15:30
Anaitasuna FT
Pasaia KE
3
1
04/11/2023
15:00
Beasain
San Ignacio
1
1
29/10/2023
15:15
San Ignacio
Club Portugalete
0
3
29/10/2023
11:00
Beasain
Urduliz
1
1
28/10/2023
16:00
SD Leioa
Deusto
0
2
28/10/2023
15:00
Durango
Deportivo Alavés III
1
0
28/10/2023
15:00
CD Lagun Onak
Añorga
3
1
28/10/2023
15:00
Padura
Anaitasuna FT
1
0
28/10/2023
14:30
Pasaia KE
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1
0
28/10/2023
14:30
Touring
Derio
2
1
28/10/2023
13:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Basconia
1
1
22/10/2023
16:30
Derio
San Ignacio
0
1
22/10/2023
15:30
Urduliz
SD Leioa
0
1
22/10/2023
09:30
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Padura
1
1
22/10/2023
09:30
Club Portugalete
Beasain
0
1
21/10/2023
18:00
Añorga
Aurrerá de Vitoria
0
2
21/10/2023
15:45
Deusto
Durango
3
1
21/10/2023
15:00
Basconia
Pasaia KE
1
0
21/10/2023
15:00
Anaitasuna FT
Touring
2
0
21/10/2023
14:00
Deportivo Alavés III
CD Lagun Onak
0
1
15/10/2023
10:00
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Deportivo Alavés III
3
0
14/10/2023
15:00
Padura
Basconia
2
1
14/10/2023
14:30
Pasaia KE
Añorga
0
0
14/10/2023
14:30
CD Lagun Onak
Deusto
2
1
14/10/2023
14:30
Touring
Aurrera de Ondarroa
2
0
12/10/2023
16:00
San Ignacio
Anaitasuna FT
1
2
12/10/2023
16:00
Club Portugalete
Urduliz
3
0
12/10/2023
16:00
Durango
SD Leioa
2
1
12/10/2023
15:00
Beasain
Derio
1
0
07/10/2023
17:30
Urduliz
Durango
2
0
07/10/2023
16:30
Añorga
Padura
1
1
07/10/2023
16:30
Derio
Club Portugalete
1
2
07/10/2023
16:00
Deusto
Aurrerá de Vitoria
1
2
07/10/2023
15:00
Aurrera de Ondarroa
San Ignacio
0
1
07/10/2023
15:00
Basconia
Touring
2
3
07/10/2023
15:00
SD Leioa
CD Lagun Onak
1
2
07/10/2023
15:00
Anaitasuna FT
Beasain
0
1
07/10/2023
14:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Pasaia KE
1
0
01/10/2023
17:00
San Ignacio
Basconia
0
1
01/10/2023
10:45
Aurrerá de Vitoria
SD Leioa
6
0
01/10/2023
09:30
Club Portugalete
Anaitasuna FT
1
1
30/09/2023
16:30
Derio
Urduliz
1
3
30/09/2023
15:00
Padura
Deportivo Alavés III
0
0
30/09/2023
14:30
Pasaia KE
Deusto
1
0
30/09/2023
14:30
CD Lagun Onak
Durango
1
0
30/09/2023
14:30
Touring
Añorga
2
2
30/09/2023
14:00
Beasain
Aurrera de Ondarroa
3
0
24/09/2023
16:00
SD Leioa
Pasaia KE
3
1
24/09/2023
09:30
Basconia
Beasain
1
2
23/09/2023
18:30
Añorga
San Ignacio
2
3
23/09/2023
16:00
Durango
Aurrerá de Vitoria
2
1
23/09/2023
15:30
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Club Portugalete
1
3
23/09/2023
15:15
Deusto
Padura
1
1
23/09/2023
15:00
Anaitasuna FT
Derio
2
3
23/09/2023
15:00
Urduliz
CD Lagun Onak
0
0
23/09/2023
14:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Touring
5
1
17/09/2023
16:30
Derio
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1
0
17/09/2023
16:00
San Ignacio
Deportivo Alavés III
2
0
16/09/2023
16:00
Club Portugalete
Basconia
0
0
16/09/2023
16:00
Padura
SD Leioa
1
0
16/09/2023
15:00
Beasain
Añorga
2
0
16/09/2023
15:00
Anaitasuna FT
Urduliz
1
1
16/09/2023
14:30
Touring
Deusto
0
1
16/09/2023
14:30
Pasaia KE
Durango
1
1
16/09/2023
13:30
Aurrerá de Vitoria
CD Lagun Onak
1
1
10/09/2023
15:30
SD Leioa
Touring
1
1
10/09/2023
09:30
Basconia
Derio
2
1
09/09/2023
16:30
Añorga
Club Portugalete
0
2
09/09/2023
15:30
CD Lagun Onak
Pasaia KE
2
1
09/09/2023
15:30
Deusto
San Ignacio
1
1
09/09/2023
15:00
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Anaitasuna FT
0
0
09/09/2023
15:00
Durango
Padura
1
1
09/09/2023
14:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Beasain
1
0
08/09/2023
17:00
Urduliz
Aurrerá de Vitoria
0
1
Spain Tercera Group 4 is the 4th division of football in Spain. 18 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in Tercera Group 4 was on 21/04/2024 - 11:00. Añorga received Urduliz, and the game ended in 1 - 1. This means that Añorga is currently in 18th place with 15 points won, and Urduliz is currently in 10th place with 39 points.
The next match in Tercera Group 4 is on 26/04/2024 - 17:30. Derio hosts SD Leioa. Currently, Derio is in 12th place, with 35 points won in 30 matches matches played. The visitors SD Leioa are currently in 9th place, since they have conquered 41 points in 30 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.