Levante B Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
9
Matches
2.00
PPG
15
Goals For
4
Goals Against
2
Tercera Group 6 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal III | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 24 | |
| 2 | Levante B | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 18 | |
| 3 | Vall de Uxó | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 13 | |
| 4 | Torrent | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 13 | |
| 5 | Hércules II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 13 | |
| 6 | Atlético Saguntino | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 13 | |
| 7 | Acero | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 12 | |
| 8 | CD Roda | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 12 | |
| 9 | Crevillente | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
| 10 | Buñol | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
| 11 | Eldense II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
| 12 | Ontinyent 1931 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 8 | |
| 13 | Atzeneta | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 8 | |
| 14 | Torrellano | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 8 | |
| 15 | Jove Español | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 7 | |
| 16 | Soneja | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 7 | |
| 17 | Sporting Torrevieja | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 7 | |
| 18 | Utiel | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 4 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Home | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 67% | 33% | 22% |
| Home | 60% | 40% | 40% |
| Away | 75% | 25% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
2.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.67
Goals Conceded
Per Match
0.44
Corners
Per Match
5.67
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
1.49
Atzeneta UE
v.s
07/11/2026 11:00
Tercera Group 6
Levante B
- 13Standings2
- 1.00Goals Scored1.67
- 1.25Goals Conceded0.44
- 88%% BTTS33%
- 1.27xG1.49
- 1.65xGA0.93
- 17/10/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 6Levante B4 - 1Sporting Torrevieja17/10/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 6Levante B
4 - 1
Sporting Torrevieja - 20/10/2026, 13:00Spain Tercera Group 6Levante B0 - 0Crevillente20/10/2026, 13:00Spain Tercera Group 6Levante B
0 - 0
Crevillente - 24/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 6Jove Español0 - 2Levante B24/10/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 6Jove Español
0 - 2
Levante B - 01/11/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 6Levante B1 - 1Torrellano01/11/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 6Levante B
1 - 1
Torrellano - 07/11/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 6Atzeneta UEv.sLevante B07/11/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 6Atzeneta UE
v.s
Levante B
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'1
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'2
- 61-75'2
- 76-90'3
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atlético Saguntino | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 2 | Levante B | 9 | 15 | 1.67 | 1.40 | 2.00 |
| 3 | Villarreal III | 9 | 15 | 1.67 | 1.60 | 1.75 |
| 4 | Torrent | 8 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| 5 | CD Roda | 8 | 10 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 6 | Hércules II | 8 | 10 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 7 | Ontinyent 1931 | 8 | 10 | 1.25 | 1.75 | 0.75 |
| 8 | Jove Español | 8 | 9 | 1.13 | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| 9 | Vall de Uxó | 8 | 9 | 1.13 | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| 10 | Crevillente | 9 | 10 | 1.11 | 1.60 | 0.50 |
| 11 | Acero | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.25 |
| 12 | Atzeneta | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Torrellano | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 0.75 |
| 14 | Soneja | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 1.25 |
| 15 | Eldense II | 9 | 8 | 0.89 | 1.50 | 0.40 |
| 16 | Buñol | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| 17 | Sporting Torrevieja | 9 | 7 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 0.80 |
| 18 | Utiel | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0.50 | 0.75 |
| # |
|---|
Levante B Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Levante B's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 6 and every other competition Levante B play in.
Levante B: Basic Info
🏟️ Stadium: Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
💻 Official site: https://www.levanteud.com/es/equipos/atletico-levante
🗞️ Also known as: Atlético Levante
Levante B Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Levante B play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Levante B corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 6 2026/27
Matches played: 9
Record: 5W-3D-1L
Points per game: 2
📊 Current position: 2nd in Tercera Group 6
Levante B Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 15 (1.67 per game)
Goals conceded: 4 (0.44 per game)
Scored first: 56% of matches
Clean sheets: 6 of 9 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 3
Win rate: 55.56%
Matches with 3+ goals: 3%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 6: 1st
Defense rank in Tercera Group 6: 1st
Expected goals (xG): 1.49
Expected goals against (xGA): 0.93
Each of Levante B's last 3 matches went over 9.5 corners.
Each of Levante B's last 5 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Levante B are unbeaten in their last 14 matches in Tercera Group 6.
Levante B have kept a clean sheet in each of their last 4 matches.
Levante B have scored in each of their last 3 matches.
Levante B: Latest Result & Next Match
Levante B's most recent match was Levante B 1 vs 1 Torrellano, played on 01/11/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Atzeneta vs Levante B on 07/11/2026.
Where to Watch Levante B Live
Every Levante B match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Levante B Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Levante B
What is Levante B's home stadium?
Levante B play their home matches at Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol.
Which competitions are Levante B playing in during 2026?
This season, Levante B are competing in: Tercera Group 6.
How many goals have Levante B scored in 2026?
As of 02/11/2026, Levante B have scored 15 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Levante B conceded in 2026?
Up to 02/11/2026, Levante B have conceded 4 goals this season across all competitions.