Hércules II Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
6
Matches
1.83
PPG
9
Goals For
6
Goals Against
4
Tercera Group 6 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal III | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 18 | |
| 2 | Levante B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 14 | |
| 3 | Vall de Uxó | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 12 | |
| 4 | Hércules II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 11 | |
| 5 | Torrent | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 | |
| 6 | Eldense II | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | |
| 7 | Atlético Saguntino | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 10 | |
| 8 | Crevillente | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 10 | |
| 9 | CD Roda | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 9 | |
| 10 | Acero | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 8 | |
| 11 | Ontinyent 1931 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 6 | |
| 12 | Jove Español | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 6 | |
| 13 | Sporting Torrevieja | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 6 | |
| 14 | Atzeneta | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
| 15 | Buñol | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 5 | |
| 16 | Torrellano | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 | |
| 17 | Soneja | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 | |
| 18 | Utiel | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Home | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Away | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Home | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Away | 33% | 67% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
1.83
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.50
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.00
Corners
Per Match
5.50
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
1.13
Hércules II
v.s
24/10/2026 10:00
Tercera Group 6
Vall de Uxó
- 4Standings3
- 1.50Goals Scored1.33
- 1.00Goals Conceded0.33
- 67%% BTTS33%
- 1.13xG1.09
- 1.33xGA0.97
- 09/10/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 6Torrent0 - 1Hércules II09/10/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 6Torrent
0 - 1
Hércules II - 24/10/2026, 10:00Spain Tercera Group 6Hércules IIv.sVall de Uxó24/10/2026, 10:00Spain Tercera Group 6Hércules II
v.s
Vall de Uxó - 01/11/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 6Acerov.sHércules II01/11/2026, 11:00Spain Tercera Group 6Acero
v.s
Hércules II - 07/11/2026, 12:30Spain Tercera Group 6Hércules IIv.sSoneja07/11/2026, 12:30Spain Tercera Group 6Hércules II
v.s
Soneja - 14/11/2026, 12:00Spain Tercera Group 6CD Rodav.sHércules II14/11/2026, 12:00Spain Tercera Group 6CD Roda
v.s
Hércules II
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'2
- 46-60'1
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levante B | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 2 | Villarreal III | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 3 | Atlético Saguntino | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| 4 | Hércules II | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| 5 | Torrent | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| 6 | CD Roda | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 7 | Ontinyent 1931 | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 8 | Vall de Uxó | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| 9 | Crevillente | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 2.33 | 0.50 |
| 10 | Jove Español | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 11 | Acero | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 12 | Sporting Torrevieja | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 13 | Eldense II | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.33 | 0.50 |
| 14 | Atzeneta | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 1.00 |
| 15 | Torrellano | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 16 | Soneja | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 17 | Buñol | 6 | 4 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 18 | Utiel | 6 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| # |
|---|
Hércules II Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Hércules II's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 6 and every other competition Hércules II play in.
Hércules II: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://www.herculesdealicantecf.net/
🗞️ Also known as: Hércules II
Hércules II Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Hércules II play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Hércules II corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 6 2026/27
Matches played: 6
Record: 3W-2D-1L
Points per game: 1.83
📊 Current position: 4th in Tercera Group 6
Hércules II Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 9 (1.5 per game)
Goals conceded: 6 (1 per game)
Scored first: 83% of matches
Clean sheets: 2 of 6 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 4
Win rate: 50%
Matches with 3+ goals: 3%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 6: 5th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 6: 8th
Expected goals (xG): 1.13
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.33
Each of Hércules II's last 3 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Hércules II are winless in their last 3 matches.
Hércules II are unbeaten in their last 3 matches in Tercera Group 6.
Each of Hércules II's last 3 matches produced 3+ goals.
Hércules II have scored in each of their last 5 matches.
Hércules II: Latest Result & Next Match
Hércules II's most recent match was Torrent 0 vs 1 Hércules II, played on 09/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Hércules II vs Vall de Uxó on 24/10/2026.
Where to Watch Hércules II Live
Every Hércules II match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Hércules II Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Hércules II
Which competitions are Hércules II playing in during 2026?
This season, Hércules II are competing in: Tercera Group 6.
How many goals have Hércules II scored in 2026?
As of 21/10/2026, Hércules II have scored 9 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Hércules II conceded in 2026?
Up to 21/10/2026, Hércules II have conceded 6 goals this season across all competitions.