Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat vs SKA Khabarovsk
Russia - Russian Cup
- 39%Ball Possession61%
- 4Total Shots14
- 3Shots on Target12
- 0Corners10
- -1Fouls-1
- 0Yellow Cards1
Key Statistics
Avg. Goals
Well below avg
0.50League 2.69
Corners
Well below avg
3.00League 9.92
Over / Under
0.5
1+ gol
OVER50%UNDER50%1.5
2+ gol
OVER50%UNDER50%2.5
3+ gol
OVER0%UNDER100%3.5
4+ gol
OVER0%UNDER100%
Team Performance
Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat
Home
SKA Khabarovsk
Away
Points & Results
- 0.00PPG0.38
- 0%Wins13%
- 0%First to Score25%
Goals Scored & Conceded
- Scored/game0.000.75
- Conceded/game0.002.13
- xG0.000.95
- xGA0.001.67
Trends
- 0%Both Score38%
- 0%Clean Sheet13%
Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat scored in 1/2 recent form matches and averaged 1 goals.
No data available
SKA Khabarovsk is +100% better in terms of Scored/game
Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat is +100% better in terms of Conceded/game
SKA Khabarovsk is +100% better in terms of xG
Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat is +100% better in terms of xGA
SKA Khabarovsk is +100% better in terms of First-Half Form
Both teams are equal in terms of Offsides
SKA Khabarovsk is +100% better in terms of Corners
SKA Khabarovsk is +100% better in terms of Cards
SKA Khabarovsk is +100% better in terms of Shots on Target
Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat vs SKA Khabarovsk: Statistics and Analysis - Russian Cup 2026/2027
On this page you can check all the key statistics for Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat vs SKA Khabarovsk - goals, corners, form, trends, head-to-head record and more.
This Russian Cup match was played on 09/09/2026 (Wednesday) and finished Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat 0 - 4 SKA Khabarovsk.
The fixture is part of game week N/A of the Russian Cup season. Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat currently sits in position 47th of the Russian Cup table. SKA Khabarovsk occupies position 18th.
Our projection system combines both teams' numbers into percentage chances for the key statistical markets in this match:
Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat over 1.5 goals scored: the numbers give Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat a 100% chance of scoring 2 or more goals.
Corners against Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat: opponents have taken 5 or more corners in 100% of Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat's matches.
For our tips built on these numbers, see the Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat vs SKA Khabarovsk prediction page.
Who is the favorite in Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat vs SKA Khabarovsk?
According to the latest match odds, is the favorite at an implied probability of about 0%. The full 1X2 market has Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat at , the draw at , and SKA Khabarovsk at .
Overall performance in the Russian Cup
SKA Khabarovsk stands at 1W-0D-7L from 8 played, winning 13% of their matches at 0.38 points per game.
SKA Khabarovsk's last five read 1W-0D-4L, at 0.6 points per game.
On the road, SKA Khabarovsk has won 0% of their matches (0W-0D-4L from 4 played).
Goal statistics for Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat vs SKA Khabarovsk
SKA Khabarovsk averages 0.75 goals scored per game (3 in total) and 2.13 conceded per game (9 in total).
For SKA Khabarovsk, Jacobo Alcalde Tellado leads the scoring charts with 9 goals this season.
More detail - goals home and away, expected goals and first-to-score rates - is in the tables above.
Frequently asked questions about Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat vs SKA Khabarovsk
When was Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat vs SKA Khabarovsk played?
The match was played on 09/09/2026 (Wednesday) and finished Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat 0 - 4 SKA Khabarovsk.
Who is the favorite in Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat vs SKA Khabarovsk?
is the favorite at odds of , an implied probability of about 0%. Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat is priced at , the draw at and SKA Khabarovsk at .
Where can I find Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat vs SKA Khabarovsk stats?
All key statistics for Krasnoe Znamya SindEkat vs SKA Khabarovsk are on this page, updated in real time.