14.03.2021 - 16:00
Stadium : Estadio Municipal de La Albuera
Finished
Group A
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristo Atlético | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 11 | +18 | 44 | 2.20 | |
2 | Atlético Astorga FC | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | +15 | 35 | 1.75 | |
3 | Cultural Leonesa II | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 35 | 1.75 | |
4 | La Virgen del Camino | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 31 | 1.55 | |
5 | Atlético Tordesillas | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 26 | 1.30 | |
6 | Bembibre | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 26 | 1.30 | |
7 | La Bañeza | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 25 | 1.25 | |
8 | Salamanca II | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 22 | 1.10 | |
9 | UD Santa Marta | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 21 | 1.05 | |
10 | Peñaranda | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 16 | 0.80 | |
11 | Becerril Campos | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 15 | 0.75 |
Group B
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bupolsa | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 35 | -18 | 17 | 0.77 | |
2 | Cultural Cebrereña | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 36 | -18 | 19 | 0.86 | |
3 | Real Burgos | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 37 | -19 | 19 | 0.86 | |
4 | La Granja | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 22 | 1.00 | |
5 | Colegios Diocesanos | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 42 | -23 | 23 | 1.05 | |
6 | Real Ávila | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 23 | +2 | 31 | 1.41 | |
7 | Almazán | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 31 | 1.41 | |
8 | Mirandés II | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 21 | +9 | 33 | 1.50 | |
9 | Arandina CF | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 41 | 31 | +10 | 36 | 1.64 | |
10 | Numancia II | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 40 | 34 | +6 | 39 | 1.77 | |
11 | Burgos Promesas | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 15 | +18 | 40 | 1.82 | |
12 | Gimnástica Segoviana CF | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 10 | +44 | 57 | 2.59 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bembibre | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cultural Leonesa II | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | 0.50 | |
3 | Real Burgos | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 3 | 0.30 | |
4 | Numancia II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 5 | 0.83 | |
5 | La Virgen del Camino | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
6 | Burgos Promesas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 8 | 1.33 | |
7 | Atlético Tordesillas | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 9 | 1.50 | |
8 | Cristo Atlético | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 10 | 1.67 | |
9 | Arandina CF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 10 | 1.67 | |
10 | Gimnástica Segoviana CF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 11 | 1.83 | |
11 | La Bañeza | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 11 | 0.92 | |
12 | Atlético Astorga FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 11 | 1.83 | |
13 | La Granja | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 1.10 | |
14 | Mirandés II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 12 | 2.00 | |
15 | Real Ávila | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 14 | 2.33 | |
16 | Cultural Cebrereña | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 15 | 1.50 | |
17 | Peñaranda | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 15 | 1.25 | |
18 | Colegios Diocesanos | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 16 | 1.60 | |
19 | Bupolsa | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 17 | 1.70 | |
20 | UD Santa Marta | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 18 | 1.50 | |
21 | Almazán | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 18 | 1.80 | |
22 | Becerril Campos | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 19 | 1.58 | |
23 | Salamanca II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 23 | 1.92 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bembibre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cultural Leonesa II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 | |
3 | Real Burgos | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 | 0.60 | |
4 | Numancia II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
5 | La Virgen del Camino | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1 | 0.33 | |
6 | Burgos Promesas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
7 | Atlético Tordesillas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
8 | Cristo Atlético | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
9 | Arandina CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
10 | Gimnástica Segoviana CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
11 | La Bañeza | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 6 | 1.00 | |
12 | Atlético Astorga FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 7 | 2.33 | |
13 | La Granja | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | 1.80 | |
14 | Mirandés II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
15 | Real Ávila | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
16 | Cultural Cebrereña | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | 1.40 | |
17 | Peñaranda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 11 | 1.83 | |
18 | Colegios Diocesanos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 13 | 2.60 | |
19 | Bupolsa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 9 | 1.80 | |
20 | UD Santa Marta | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 9 | 1.50 | |
21 | Almazán | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 11 | 2.20 | |
22 | Becerril Campos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 13 | 2.17 | |
23 | Salamanca II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 16 | 2.67 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bembibre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cultural Leonesa II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0.67 | |
3 | Real Burgos | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Numancia II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | 0.33 | |
5 | La Virgen del Camino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 | 1.67 | |
6 | Burgos Promesas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
7 | Atlético Tordesillas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
8 | Cristo Atlético | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
9 | Arandina CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
10 | Gimnástica Segoviana CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 7 | 2.33 | |
11 | La Bañeza | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 5 | 0.83 | |
12 | Atlético Astorga FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
13 | La Granja | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 | 0.40 | |
14 | Mirandés II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
15 | Real Ávila | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
16 | Cultural Cebrereña | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 | 1.60 | |
17 | Peñaranda | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 4 | 0.67 | |
18 | Colegios Diocesanos | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | 0.60 | |
19 | Bupolsa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1.60 | |
20 | UD Santa Marta | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 9 | 1.50 | |
21 | Almazán | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 7 | 1.40 | |
22 | Becerril Campos | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 1.00 | |
23 | Salamanca II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | 1.17 |
At the moment, Gimnástica Segoviana CF is in 0th in the Tercera Group 8. In 22 matches, Gimnástica Segoviana CF has 18 wins, 3 draws, and 1 losses.
The club has picked up 57 points (adding up all matches, including knockout matches). So based on points per match, they have picked up 2.59 points per match to date in the tournament.
Here are more stats from Gimnástica Segoviana CF’s campaign at home in the Tercera Group 8 below:
If we only look at Gimnástica Segoviana CF’s away matches, this is their current record:
As for Colegios Diocesanos’s campaign, they sit in 0th in the competition table and this is the current state of their Tercera Group 8 campaign:
As a result, Colegios Diocesanos has, in terms of the overall campaign, the 0th position on the leaderboard. When Colegios Diocesanos plays as home team, the situation is as follows: 11 games, 5 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses.
Now, when playing away from home, Colegios Diocesanos adds:
The competition table helps provide an overview of the teams’ performance during the current campaign and helps identify patterns, trends, and statistics relevant to analysing Gimnástica Segoviana CF vs Colegios Diocesanos.
With this data, you can check each club’s goal production, their position in the table, their goal difference, and other factors that can be useful for predicting the outcome of the match.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.