Country
Spain
Teams
18
Season
2023/2024
Matches
260/306
12 | Standings | 9 |
1.05 | Goal Scored | 1.45 |
1.09 | Goals Conceded | 1.32 |
32% | % Over 2.5 | 45% |
59% | % BTTS | 59% |
0.86 | xG | 1.82 |
1.78 | xGA | 1.15 |
Naval
CD Tropezón
20/04/2024
15:00
Atlético Albericia
Revilla
20/04/2024
15:00
Sámano
Atlético Mineros
20/04/2024
17:00
Solares
Escobedo
21/04/2024
10:00
Guarnizo
Siete Villas
21/04/2024
14:30
Velarde
Colindres
21/04/2024
15:00
CD Tropezón
Vimenor
21/04/2024
15:00
Cartes
Torina
21/04/2024
15:00
Castro
Bezana
21/04/2024
16:00
Naval
CD Laredo
14/04/2024
15:00
Vimenor
Solares
2
1
14/04/2024
14:45
Torina
CD Tropezón
1
1
14/04/2024
09:45
Siete Villas
Cartes
2
0
13/04/2024
17:00
Naval
Castro
3
1
13/04/2024
16:30
CD Laredo
Escobedo
2
0
13/04/2024
16:00
Atlético Mineros
Guarnizo
0
3
13/04/2024
15:45
Revilla
Velarde
4
0
13/04/2024
15:00
Bezana
Atlético Albericia
1
0
13/04/2024
15:00
Colindres
Sámano
0
3
07/04/2024
17:00
Sámano
Revilla
2
1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escobedo | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 51 | 27 | +24 | 58 | 2.00 | |
2 | Torina | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 40 | 34 | +6 | 51 | 1.76 | |
3 | CD Laredo | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 37 | 17 | +20 | 50 | 1.72 | |
4 | Bezana | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 44 | 33 | +11 | 50 | 1.72 | |
5 | Atlético Albericia | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 48 | 36 | +12 | 45 | 1.55 | |
6 | Vimenor | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 35 | 29 | +6 | 45 | 1.55 | |
7 | Guarnizo | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 23 | +7 | 44 | 1.52 | |
8 | Castro | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 42 | 1.45 | |
9 | CD Tropezón | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 39 | 35 | +4 | 40 | 1.43 | |
10 | Colindres | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 32 | 37 | -5 | 39 | 1.34 | |
11 | Naval | 28 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 32 | 28 | +4 | 38 | 1.36 | |
12 | Sámano | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 36 | 1.24 | |
13 | Siete Villas | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 44 | 43 | +1 | 35 | 1.21 | |
14 | Revilla | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 35 | 1.21 | |
15 | Solares | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 41 | -13 | 30 | 1.03 | |
16 | Cartes | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 30 | 1.03 | |
17 | Atlético Mineros | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 29 | 54 | -25 | 28 | 0.97 | |
18 | Velarde | 29 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 46 | -20 | 20 | 0.69 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escobedo | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 14 | +21 | 37 | 2.47 | |
2 | Torina | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 36 | 2.40 | |
3 | CD Laredo | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 29 | 1.93 | |
4 | Bezana | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 25 | 1.79 | |
5 | Atlético Albericia | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 19 | +7 | 21 | 1.50 | |
6 | Vimenor | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 13 | +11 | 29 | 1.93 | |
7 | Guarnizo | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 24 | 1.71 | |
8 | Castro | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 29 | 2.07 | |
9 | CD Tropezón | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 18 | 1.29 | |
10 | Colindres | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 20 | 1.33 | |
11 | Naval | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 19 | 1.46 | |
12 | Sámano | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 22 | 1.57 | |
13 | Siete Villas | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 21 | 1.40 | |
14 | Revilla | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 1.47 | |
15 | Solares | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 16 | 1.07 | |
16 | Cartes | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 21 | 1.50 | |
17 | Atlético Mineros | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 14 | 0.93 | |
18 | Velarde | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 12 | 0.86 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escobedo | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 21 | 1.50 | |
2 | Torina | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 15 | 1.07 | |
3 | CD Laredo | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 21 | 1.50 | |
4 | Bezana | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 20 | +6 | 25 | 1.67 | |
5 | Atlético Albericia | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17 | +5 | 24 | 1.60 | |
6 | Vimenor | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 16 | 1.14 | |
7 | Guarnizo | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 20 | 1.33 | |
8 | Castro | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 13 | 0.87 | |
9 | CD Tropezón | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 1.57 | |
10 | Colindres | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 19 | 1.36 | |
11 | Naval | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 19 | 1.27 | |
12 | Sámano | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 14 | 0.93 | |
13 | Siete Villas | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 14 | 1.00 | |
14 | Revilla | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 13 | 0.93 | |
15 | Solares | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 14 | 1.00 | |
16 | Cartes | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 27 | -15 | 9 | 0.60 | |
17 | Atlético Mineros | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 14 | 1.00 | |
18 | Velarde | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 8 | 0.53 |
Naval
CD Tropezón
20/04/2024
15:00
Atlético Albericia
Revilla
20/04/2024
15:00
Sámano
Atlético Mineros
20/04/2024
17:00
Solares
Escobedo
21/04/2024
10:00
Guarnizo
Siete Villas
21/04/2024
14:30
Velarde
Colindres
21/04/2024
15:00
CD Tropezón
Vimenor
21/04/2024
15:00
Cartes
Torina
21/04/2024
15:00
Castro
Bezana
21/04/2024
16:00
Naval
CD Laredo
28/04/2024
00:00
CD Laredo
Solares
28/04/2024
00:00
Siete Villas
Sámano
28/04/2024
00:00
Torina
Guarnizo
28/04/2024
00:00
Vimenor
Cartes
28/04/2024
00:00
Colindres
Atlético Albericia
28/04/2024
00:00
Revilla
Castro
28/04/2024
00:00
Bezana
Naval
28/04/2024
00:00
Escobedo
CD Tropezón
28/04/2024
00:00
Atlético Mineros
Velarde
01/05/2024
00:00
Cartes
Escobedo
01/05/2024
00:00
CD Tropezón
Solares
01/05/2024
00:00
Guarnizo
Vimenor
01/05/2024
00:00
Sámano
Torina
01/05/2024
00:00
Velarde
Siete Villas
01/05/2024
00:00
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Mineros
01/05/2024
00:00
Castro
Colindres
01/05/2024
00:00
Bezana
CD Laredo
01/05/2024
00:00
Naval
Revilla
05/05/2024
00:00
Vimenor
Sámano
05/05/2024
00:00
Torina
Velarde
05/05/2024
00:00
Atlético Mineros
Castro
05/05/2024
00:00
Colindres
Naval
05/05/2024
00:00
Revilla
Bezana
05/05/2024
00:00
CD Tropezón
CD Laredo
05/05/2024
00:00
Solares
Cartes
05/05/2024
00:00
Siete Villas
Atlético Albericia
05/05/2024
00:00
Escobedo
Guarnizo
12/05/2024
00:00
Atlético Albericia
Torina
12/05/2024
00:00
Castro
Siete Villas
12/05/2024
00:00
Naval
Atlético Mineros
12/05/2024
00:00
Bezana
Colindres
12/05/2024
00:00
CD Laredo
Revilla
12/05/2024
00:00
Cartes
CD Tropezón
12/05/2024
00:00
Guarnizo
Solares
12/05/2024
00:00
Sámano
Escobedo
12/05/2024
00:00
Velarde
Vimenor
14/04/2024
15:00
Vimenor
Solares
2
1
14/04/2024
14:45
Torina
CD Tropezón
1
1
14/04/2024
09:45
Siete Villas
Cartes
2
0
13/04/2024
17:00
Naval
Castro
3
1
13/04/2024
16:30
CD Laredo
Escobedo
2
0
13/04/2024
16:00
Atlético Mineros
Guarnizo
0
3
13/04/2024
15:45
Revilla
Velarde
4
0
13/04/2024
15:00
Bezana
Atlético Albericia
1
0
13/04/2024
15:00
Colindres
Sámano
0
3
07/04/2024
17:00
Sámano
Revilla
2
1
07/04/2024
15:00
Castro
CD Laredo
0
0
07/04/2024
15:00
CD Tropezón
Siete Villas
2
1
06/04/2024
16:30
Solares
Torina
2
0
06/04/2024
15:00
Escobedo
Vimenor
0
1
06/04/2024
15:00
Cartes
Atlético Mineros
2
1
06/04/2024
15:00
Guarnizo
Colindres
2
0
06/04/2024
15:00
Atlético Albericia
Naval
2
3
06/04/2024
14:30
Velarde
Bezana
2
3
31/03/2024
16:00
Atlético Mineros
CD Tropezón
0
1
31/03/2024
16:00
Naval
Velarde
0
0
30/03/2024
16:30
Revilla
Guarnizo
1
1
29/03/2024
16:30
CD Laredo
Vimenor
0
0
29/03/2024
16:00
Torina
Escobedo
1
0
28/03/2024
16:00
Castro
Atlético Albericia
2
1
28/03/2024
16:00
Bezana
Sámano
1
2
28/03/2024
10:45
Siete Villas
Solares
1
1
27/03/2024
19:30
Colindres
Cartes
2
1
24/03/2024
16:00
Vimenor
Torina
3
0
24/03/2024
16:00
Sámano
Naval
0
1
23/03/2024
16:00
Cartes
Revilla
1
0
23/03/2024
16:00
CD Tropezón
Colindres
0
1
23/03/2024
16:00
Atlético Albericia
CD Laredo
0
0
23/03/2024
16:00
Guarnizo
Bezana
0
2
23/03/2024
15:45
Escobedo
Siete Villas
2
0
23/03/2024
15:30
Solares
Atlético Mineros
1
1
23/03/2024
15:30
Velarde
Castro
1
0
17/03/2024
17:00
CD Laredo
Torina
1
1
17/03/2024
16:30
Naval
Guarnizo
1
1
17/03/2024
16:00
Castro
Sámano
1
0
17/03/2024
10:45
Siete Villas
Vimenor
1
1
16/03/2024
17:00
Revilla
CD Tropezón
2
2
16/03/2024
16:00
Atlético Mineros
Escobedo
1
0
16/03/2024
16:00
Colindres
Solares
1
2
16/03/2024
16:00
Atlético Albericia
Velarde
4
0
16/03/2024
15:45
Bezana
Cartes
1
0
10/03/2024
16:00
CD Tropezón
Bezana
1
1
10/03/2024
16:00
Vimenor
Atlético Mineros
0
1
10/03/2024
15:45
Torina
Siete Villas
3
2
09/03/2024
18:00
Solares
Revilla
0
2
09/03/2024
16:00
Sámano
Atlético Albericia
2
1
09/03/2024
15:45
Escobedo
Colindres
2
1
09/03/2024
15:30
Velarde
CD Laredo
0
1
09/03/2024
15:30
Guarnizo
Castro
0
0
09/03/2024
15:30
Cartes
Naval
0
1
25/02/2024
16:30
CD Tropezón
Castro
2
3
25/02/2024
16:00
Vimenor
Revilla
3
0
25/02/2024
16:00
Solares
Naval
0
0
25/02/2024
15:30
Torina
Colindres
3
1
25/02/2024
11:00
Guarnizo
Velarde
2
2
25/02/2024
10:45
Siete Villas
Atlético Mineros
1
2
24/02/2024
16:30
Sámano
CD Laredo
1
0
24/02/2024
15:30
Escobedo
Bezana
1
2
24/02/2024
15:30
Cartes
Atlético Albericia
0
1
18/02/2024
16:00
Naval
Escobedo
2
2
18/02/2024
16:00
Castro
Solares
4
0
17/02/2024
17:15
Revilla
Torina
0
3
17/02/2024
17:00
CD Laredo
Atlético Mineros
1
0
17/02/2024
16:00
Sámano
Guarnizo
1
0
17/02/2024
16:00
Colindres
Siete Villas
0
2
17/02/2024
16:00
Atlético Albericia
CD Tropezón
0
1
17/02/2024
15:30
Bezana
Vimenor
0
0
17/02/2024
15:30
Velarde
Cartes
0
2
11/02/2024
16:00
Solares
Atlético Albericia
0
2
11/02/2024
16:00
Vimenor
Naval
1
1
10/02/2024
16:00
Atlético Mineros
Colindres
0
1
10/02/2024
16:00
CD Tropezón
Velarde
1
1
10/02/2024
15:30
Escobedo
Castro
4
0
10/02/2024
15:30
Siete Villas
Revilla
2
2
10/02/2024
15:30
Cartes
Sámano
0
0
10/02/2024
15:15
Torina
Bezana
2
1
10/02/2024
15:15
Guarnizo
CD Laredo
1
0
04/02/2024
17:30
Atlético Albericia
Escobedo
0
2
04/02/2024
17:00
Revilla
Atlético Mineros
0
1
04/02/2024
16:00
Castro
Vimenor
2
0
04/02/2024
16:00
Naval
Torina
1
1
04/02/2024
15:15
Bezana
Siete Villas
2
1
03/02/2024
16:00
Sámano
CD Tropezón
0
2
03/02/2024
16:00
CD Laredo
Colindres
2
0
03/02/2024
15:30
Velarde
Solares
4
1
03/02/2024
15:15
Guarnizo
Cartes
0
0
28/01/2024
16:00
CD Tropezón
Guarnizo
0
0
28/01/2024
16:00
Colindres
Revilla
3
0
28/01/2024
16:00
Solares
Sámano
3
1
28/01/2024
16:00
Vimenor
Atlético Albericia
1
2
28/01/2024
10:45
Siete Villas
Naval
1
1
27/01/2024
16:00
Atlético Mineros
Bezana
1
4
27/01/2024
15:30
Escobedo
Velarde
2
0
27/01/2024
15:15
Torina
Castro
2
0
27/01/2024
15:00
Cartes
CD Laredo
0
2
21/01/2024
17:00
Revilla
CD Laredo
1
0
21/01/2024
16:30
Solares
Guarnizo
3
1
21/01/2024
16:00
Colindres
Bezana
0
1
21/01/2024
10:45
Siete Villas
Castro
4
2
20/01/2024
17:00
Atlético Mineros
Naval
1
1
20/01/2024
16:00
Vimenor
Velarde
3
1
20/01/2024
16:00
CD Tropezón
Cartes
3
0
20/01/2024
15:15
Escobedo
Sámano
2
1
20/01/2024
15:00
Torina
Atlético Albericia
2
0
14/01/2024
16:30
CD Laredo
CD Tropezón
4
1
14/01/2024
15:00
Castro
Atlético Mineros
2
0
13/01/2024
16:30
Sámano
Vimenor
3
0
13/01/2024
16:00
Atlético Albericia
Siete Villas
3
2
13/01/2024
15:30
Velarde
Torina
1
1
13/01/2024
15:30
Naval
Colindres
3
1
13/01/2024
15:00
Bezana
Revilla
0
2
13/01/2024
15:00
Cartes
Solares
0
0
13/01/2024
15:00
Guarnizo
Escobedo
0
1
07/01/2024
16:45
Revilla
Naval
2
0
07/01/2024
16:30
CD Laredo
Bezana
2
2
07/01/2024
16:00
Solares
CD Tropezón
0
0
07/01/2024
16:00
Vimenor
Guarnizo
1
1
07/01/2024
16:00
Colindres
Castro
0
1
07/01/2024
16:00
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Albericia
3
3
07/01/2024
15:00
Torina
Sámano
2
1
07/01/2024
11:00
Escobedo
Cartes
4
1
07/01/2024
10:45
Siete Villas
Velarde
2
1
17/12/2023
16:00
Castro
Revilla
2
0
17/12/2023
16:00
Solares
CD Laredo
0
1
17/12/2023
14:30
CD Tropezón
Escobedo
1
1
16/12/2023
18:00
Sámano
Siete Villas
1
4
16/12/2023
17:00
Velarde
Atlético Mineros
2
2
16/12/2023
16:00
Atlético Albericia
Colindres
3
4
16/12/2023
15:30
Naval
Bezana
1
1
16/12/2023
14:30
Cartes
Vimenor
1
1
16/12/2023
14:30
Guarnizo
Torina
1
0
03/12/2023
16:00
CD Laredo
Naval
1
1
02/12/2023
17:30
Revilla
Atlético Albericia
0
3
02/12/2023
16:30
Vimenor
CD Tropezón
1
2
02/12/2023
16:00
Atlético Mineros
Sámano
1
4
02/12/2023
16:00
Colindres
Velarde
1
0
02/12/2023
15:30
Siete Villas
Guarnizo
1
2
02/12/2023
15:00
Escobedo
Solares
2
1
02/12/2023
15:00
Bezana
Castro
1
0
02/12/2023
14:45
Torina
Cartes
2
1
26/11/2023
16:00
Castro
Naval
1
0
26/11/2023
16:00
Solares
Vimenor
1
2
26/11/2023
14:30
Guarnizo
Atlético Mineros
0
1
25/11/2023
16:00
Atlético Albericia
Bezana
2
0
25/11/2023
16:00
Sámano
Colindres
3
2
25/11/2023
15:30
Velarde
Revilla
2
3
25/11/2023
15:00
Escobedo
CD Laredo
2
1
25/11/2023
14:30
Cartes
Siete Villas
2
1
25/11/2023
14:30
CD Tropezón
Torina
0
1
19/11/2023
16:00
Vimenor
Escobedo
2
1
19/11/2023
15:30
Naval
Atlético Albericia
2
2
19/11/2023
10:45
Siete Villas
CD Tropezón
4
2
18/11/2023
17:00
Atlético Mineros
Cartes
2
1
18/11/2023
17:00
CD Laredo
Castro
0
2
18/11/2023
17:00
Revilla
Sámano
0
0
18/11/2023
16:00
Colindres
Guarnizo
1
1
18/11/2023
15:00
Bezana
Velarde
2
0
18/11/2023
14:45
Torina
Solares
3
2
12/11/2023
16:00
Vimenor
CD Laredo
1
0
12/11/2023
14:45
Guarnizo
Revilla
4
1
12/11/2023
14:45
CD Tropezón
Atlético Mineros
4
1
11/11/2023
17:30
Solares
Siete Villas
0
2
11/11/2023
16:00
Sámano
Bezana
2
2
11/11/2023
16:00
Atlético Albericia
Castro
3
0
11/11/2023
15:30
Velarde
Naval
1
1
11/11/2023
15:00
Escobedo
Torina
3
1
11/11/2023
14:30
Cartes
Colindres
2
1
05/11/2023
16:00
Colindres
CD Tropezón
3
1
05/11/2023
16:00
Castro
Velarde
2
1
05/11/2023
15:30
Naval
Sámano
1
0
05/11/2023
14:45
Torina
Vimenor
1
0
04/11/2023
17:00
CD Laredo
Atlético Albericia
0
1
04/11/2023
16:30
Revilla
Cartes
2
1
04/11/2023
16:00
Atlético Mineros
Solares
3
2
04/11/2023
15:30
Siete Villas
Escobedo
1
3
04/11/2023
15:00
Bezana
Guarnizo
1
0
29/10/2023
16:00
Sámano
Castro
0
1
29/10/2023
16:00
Solares
Colindres
0
1
29/10/2023
15:30
CD Tropezón
Revilla
3
3
29/10/2023
15:00
Torina
CD Laredo
0
3
29/10/2023
11:00
Escobedo
Atlético Mineros
2
0
29/10/2023
10:45
Guarnizo
Naval
0
1
28/10/2023
16:30
Vimenor
Siete Villas
2
0
28/10/2023
14:30
Velarde
Atlético Albericia
0
1
28/10/2023
14:15
Cartes
Bezana
1
3
22/10/2023
16:00
Colindres
Escobedo
0
1
22/10/2023
15:00
Castro
Guarnizo
3
2
22/10/2023
15:00
Naval
Cartes
3
0
22/10/2023
09:45
Siete Villas
Torina
1
1
21/10/2023
17:00
Revilla
Solares
0
2
21/10/2023
16:00
Bezana
CD Tropezón
1
2
21/10/2023
16:00
CD Laredo
Velarde
0
0
21/10/2023
15:00
Atlético Albericia
Sámano
2
2
21/10/2023
15:00
Atlético Mineros
Vimenor
0
1
15/10/2023
15:30
Vimenor
Colindres
1
2
15/10/2023
15:00
Solares
Bezana
0
2
15/10/2023
15:00
Torina
Atlético Mineros
2
0
15/10/2023
09:45
Siete Villas
CD Laredo
1
1
14/10/2023
16:00
Escobedo
Revilla
4
1
14/10/2023
15:00
Sámano
Velarde
1
3
14/10/2023
15:00
CD Tropezón
Naval
2
0
14/10/2023
14:45
Guarnizo
Atlético Albericia
1
0
14/10/2023
14:30
Cartes
Castro
4
1
08/10/2023
15:00
Velarde
Guarnizo
0
1
08/10/2023
15:00
Castro
CD Tropezón
0
2
08/10/2023
15:00
Naval
Solares
1
2
07/10/2023
17:00
Revilla
Vimenor
2
1
07/10/2023
16:00
Bezana
Escobedo
1
2
07/10/2023
16:00
CD Laredo
Sámano
2
1
07/10/2023
16:00
Colindres
Torina
0
0
07/10/2023
15:00
Atlético Mineros
Siete Villas
1
1
07/10/2023
14:00
Atlético Albericia
Cartes
1
1
01/10/2023
15:30
Vimenor
Bezana
2
1
01/10/2023
15:00
CD Tropezón
Atlético Albericia
1
3
01/10/2023
09:45
Siete Villas
Colindres
1
3
30/09/2023
16:30
Solares
Castro
1
0
30/09/2023
16:00
Escobedo
Naval
3
2
30/09/2023
16:00
Atlético Mineros
CD Laredo
0
7
30/09/2023
15:00
Torina
Revilla
3
3
30/09/2023
15:00
Guarnizo
Sámano
1
0
30/09/2023
14:45
Cartes
Velarde
3
1
24/09/2023
16:00
Colindres
Atlético Mineros
2
1
24/09/2023
15:00
Castro
Escobedo
0
2
23/09/2023
16:00
Velarde
CD Tropezón
1
1
23/09/2023
16:00
CD Laredo
Guarnizo
1
0
23/09/2023
16:00
Bezana
Torina
3
0
23/09/2023
15:00
Sámano
Cartes
0
1
23/09/2023
15:00
Atlético Albericia
Solares
2
0
23/09/2023
15:00
Naval
Vimenor
1
2
23/09/2023
14:45
Revilla
Siete Villas
1
2
17/09/2023
16:00
Colindres
CD Laredo
0
1
17/09/2023
16:00
Vimenor
Castro
1
0
17/09/2023
15:30
Cartes
Guarnizo
0
2
17/09/2023
14:30
Solares
Velarde
0
0
17/09/2023
09:45
Siete Villas
Bezana
3
1
16/09/2023
16:00
Escobedo
Atlético Albericia
2
2
16/09/2023
16:00
Atlético Mineros
Revilla
1
1
16/09/2023
15:00
Torina
Naval
0
0
15/09/2023
16:00
CD Tropezón
Sámano
1
1
10/09/2023
16:00
CD Laredo
Cartes
3
1
10/09/2023
15:30
Naval
Siete Villas
0
0
10/09/2023
15:00
Castro
Torina
1
2
09/09/2023
16:00
Velarde
Escobedo
1
1
09/09/2023
16:00
Guarnizo
CD Tropezón
1
0
09/09/2023
16:00
Bezana
Atlético Mineros
3
2
09/09/2023
16:00
Revilla
Colindres
0
0
09/09/2023
15:00
Atlético Albericia
Vimenor
3
2
09/09/2023
15:00
Sámano
Solares
2
1
Spain Tercera Group 3 is the 4th division of football in Spain. 18 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in Tercera Group 3 was on 14/04/2024 - 15:00. Vimenor received Solares, and the game ended in 2 - 1. This means that Vimenor is currently in 6th place with 45 points won, and Solares is currently in 15th place with 30 points.
The next match in Tercera Group 3 is on 03/03/2024 - 16:00. Naval hosts CD Tropezón. Currently, Naval is in 11th place, with 38 points won in 28 matches matches played. The visitors CD Tropezón are currently in 9th place, since they have conquered 40 points in 28 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.