Country
Spain
Teams
22
Season
2023/2024
Matches
352/462
8 | Standings | 2 |
1.25 | Goal Scored | 1.53 |
1.28 | Goals Conceded | 1.09 |
47% | % Over 2.5 | 38% |
38% | % BTTS | 50% |
1.31 | xG | 1.3 |
1.32 | xGA | 1.19 |
29/03/2024
19:30
Burgos CF
Espanyol
30/03/2024
13:00
Valladolid
Levante UD
30/03/2024
15:15
FC Andorra
Mirandés
30/03/2024
15:15
SD Eibar
CD Eldense
30/03/2024
15:15
Leganés
FC Cartagena
30/03/2024
17:30
Albacete Balompié
SD Huesca
30/03/2024
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
31/03/2024
12:00
AD Alcorcón
SD Amorebieta
31/03/2024
14:15
Real Zaragoza
CD Tenerife
31/03/2024
14:15
Racing Club de Ferrol
Elche
25/03/2024
19:30
Albacete Balompié
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
1
24/03/2024
20:00
Racing Santander
CD Eldense
2
1
24/03/2024
17:30
Mirandés
Real Zaragoza
0
0
24/03/2024
17:30
Levante UD
Elche
3
2
24/03/2024
15:15
Valladolid
SD Eibar
3
1
24/03/2024
15:15
SD Huesca
Burgos CF
3
0
24/03/2024
13:00
SD Amorebieta
Sporting Gijón
3
1
23/03/2024
20:00
Espanyol
CD Tenerife
1
1
23/03/2024
17:30
Villarreal II
Leganés
1
2
23/03/2024
17:30
FC Cartagena
FC Andorra
1
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leganés | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 47 | 21 | +26 | 59 | 1.84 | |
2 | Espanyol | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 49 | 35 | +14 | 53 | 1.66 | |
3 | Elche | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 35 | 28 | +7 | 53 | 1.66 | |
4 | SD Eibar | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 49 | 37 | +12 | 52 | 1.63 | |
5 | Valladolid | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 38 | 31 | +7 | 51 | 1.59 | |
6 | Racing Santander | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 51 | 45 | +6 | 50 | 1.56 | |
7 | Sporting Gijón | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 36 | 29 | +7 | 49 | 1.53 | |
8 | Burgos CF | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 49 | 1.53 | |
9 | Real Oviedo | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 40 | 28 | +12 | 48 | 1.50 | |
10 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 39 | 37 | +2 | 48 | 1.50 | |
11 | Levante UD | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 39 | 37 | +2 | 47 | 1.47 | |
12 | CD Tenerife | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 42 | 1.31 | |
13 | CD Eldense | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 42 | 1.31 | |
14 | SD Huesca | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 40 | 1.25 | |
15 | Real Zaragoza | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 38 | 1.19 | |
16 | FC Cartagena | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 31 | 42 | -11 | 38 | 1.19 | |
17 | Mirandés | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 37 | 1.16 | |
18 | AD Alcorcón | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 43 | -19 | 33 | 1.03 | |
19 | Albacete Balompié | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 32 | 1.00 | |
20 | SD Amorebieta | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 30 | 0.94 | |
21 | Villarreal II | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 29 | 48 | -19 | 30 | 0.94 | |
22 | FC Andorra | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 24 | 40 | -16 | 29 | 0.91 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leganés | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 9 | +19 | 32 | 2.00 | |
2 | Espanyol | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 33 | 2.06 | |
3 | Elche | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 32 | 2.00 | |
4 | SD Eibar | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 13 | +15 | 31 | 1.94 | |
5 | Valladolid | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 10 | +18 | 36 | 2.25 | |
6 | Racing Santander | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 17 | +15 | 35 | 2.19 | |
7 | Sporting Gijón | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 | 33 | 2.06 | |
8 | Burgos CF | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 8 | +18 | 38 | 2.38 | |
9 | Real Oviedo | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 11 | +16 | 33 | 2.06 | |
10 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 29 | 1.81 | |
11 | Levante UD | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 30 | 1.88 | |
12 | CD Tenerife | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 28 | 1.75 | |
13 | CD Eldense | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 25 | 1.56 | |
14 | SD Huesca | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 20 | 1.25 | |
15 | Real Zaragoza | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 21 | 1.31 | |
16 | FC Cartagena | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 19 | 1.19 | |
17 | Mirandés | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 25 | 1.56 | |
18 | AD Alcorcón | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 19 | 1.19 | |
19 | Albacete Balompié | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 24 | 1.50 | |
20 | SD Amorebieta | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 20 | 1.18 | |
21 | Villarreal II | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 23 | 1.44 | |
22 | FC Andorra | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 21 | 1.40 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leganés | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 27 | 1.69 | |
2 | Espanyol | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 20 | 1.25 | |
3 | Elche | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 21 | 1.31 | |
4 | SD Eibar | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 21 | 1.31 | |
5 | Valladolid | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 15 | 0.94 | |
6 | Racing Santander | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 15 | 0.94 | |
7 | Sporting Gijón | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 16 | 1.00 | |
8 | Burgos CF | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 33 | -19 | 11 | 0.69 | |
9 | Real Oviedo | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 15 | 0.94 | |
10 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 19 | 1.19 | |
11 | Levante UD | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 17 | 1.06 | |
12 | CD Tenerife | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 14 | 0.88 | |
13 | CD Eldense | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 17 | 1.06 | |
14 | SD Huesca | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 20 | 1.25 | |
15 | Real Zaragoza | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 17 | 1.06 | |
16 | FC Cartagena | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 19 | 1.19 | |
17 | Mirandés | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 12 | 0.75 | |
18 | AD Alcorcón | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 14 | 0.88 | |
19 | Albacete Balompié | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 8 | 0.50 | |
20 | SD Amorebieta | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 10 | 0.67 | |
21 | Villarreal II | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 7 | 0.44 | |
22 | FC Andorra | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 8 | 0.47 |
29/03/2024
19:30
Burgos CF
Espanyol
30/03/2024
13:00
Valladolid
Levante UD
30/03/2024
15:15
FC Andorra
Mirandés
30/03/2024
15:15
SD Eibar
CD Eldense
30/03/2024
15:15
Leganés
FC Cartagena
30/03/2024
17:30
Albacete Balompié
SD Huesca
30/03/2024
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
31/03/2024
12:00
AD Alcorcón
SD Amorebieta
31/03/2024
14:15
Real Zaragoza
CD Tenerife
31/03/2024
14:15
Racing Club de Ferrol
Elche
31/03/2024
16:30
Real Oviedo
Villarreal II
05/04/2024
18:30
Elche
Real Oviedo
05/04/2024
18:30
SD Amorebieta
Racing Club de Ferrol
06/04/2024
14:15
CD Eldense
FC Andorra
06/04/2024
16:30
Levante UD
Real Zaragoza
07/04/2024
12:00
SD Huesca
Leganés
07/04/2024
14:15
Mirandés
Sporting Gijón
07/04/2024
14:15
Villarreal II
Burgos CF
07/04/2024
16:30
Espanyol
Albacete Balompié
07/04/2024
16:30
CD Tenerife
SD Eibar
07/04/2024
19:00
FC Cartagena
Valladolid
08/04/2024
18:30
Racing Santander
AD Alcorcón
12/04/2024
18:30
Leganés
Espanyol
13/04/2024
14:15
Sporting Gijón
FC Cartagena
13/04/2024
16:30
Valladolid
CD Eldense
13/04/2024
19:00
Levante UD
SD Amorebieta
14/04/2024
12:00
Real Oviedo
Mirandés
14/04/2024
14:15
Albacete Balompié
CD Tenerife
14/04/2024
14:15
FC Andorra
SD Eibar
14/04/2024
16:30
Burgos CF
Racing Santander
14/04/2024
16:30
Real Zaragoza
Elche
14/04/2024
19:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
SD Huesca
15/04/2024
18:30
AD Alcorcón
Villarreal II
19/04/2024
18:30
CD Tenerife
Leganés
20/04/2024
12:00
SD Amorebieta
Valladolid
20/04/2024
14:15
Villarreal II
Racing Club de Ferrol
20/04/2024
14:15
Racing Santander
Levante UD
20/04/2024
16:30
Elche
Sporting Gijón
20/04/2024
19:00
SD Huesca
Real Zaragoza
21/04/2024
12:00
Espanyol
FC Andorra
21/04/2024
14:15
SD Eibar
AD Alcorcón
21/04/2024
14:15
CD Eldense
Albacete Balompié
21/04/2024
16:30
Mirandés
Burgos CF
22/04/2024
18:30
FC Cartagena
Real Oviedo
26/04/2024
18:30
FC Andorra
Racing Santander
27/04/2024
14:15
Leganés
Real Zaragoza
27/04/2024
14:15
Burgos CF
SD Amorebieta
27/04/2024
16:30
Elche
Espanyol
28/04/2024
12:00
Sporting Gijón
Villarreal II
28/04/2024
14:15
AD Alcorcón
CD Eldense
28/04/2024
14:15
Real Oviedo
CD Tenerife
28/04/2024
16:30
Levante UD
FC Cartagena
28/04/2024
16:30
Valladolid
SD Huesca
28/04/2024
19:00
Albacete Balompié
SD Eibar
29/04/2024
18:30
Racing Club de Ferrol
Mirandés
04/05/2024
22:00
Espanyol
Sporting Gijón
04/05/2024
22:00
SD Huesca
Real Oviedo
04/05/2024
22:00
Real Zaragoza
Burgos CF
04/05/2024
22:00
SD Eibar
SD Amorebieta
04/05/2024
22:00
Racing Santander
Elche
04/05/2024
22:00
CD Tenerife
Racing Club de Ferrol
04/05/2024
22:00
Villarreal II
Levante UD
04/05/2024
22:00
CD Eldense
Leganés
04/05/2024
22:00
FC Cartagena
AD Alcorcón
04/05/2024
22:00
Mirandés
Valladolid
04/05/2024
22:00
FC Andorra
Albacete Balompié
11/05/2024
22:00
Elche
SD Huesca
11/05/2024
22:00
Albacete Balompié
Leganés
11/05/2024
22:00
SD Amorebieta
Villarreal II
11/05/2024
22:00
Burgos CF
CD Eldense
11/05/2024
22:00
FC Cartagena
CD Tenerife
11/05/2024
22:00
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
11/05/2024
22:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
AD Alcorcón
11/05/2024
22:00
Sporting Gijón
FC Andorra
11/05/2024
22:00
Levante UD
SD Eibar
11/05/2024
22:00
Valladolid
Espanyol
11/05/2024
22:00
Racing Santander
Mirandés
18/05/2024
22:00
Real Zaragoza
Racing Club de Ferrol
18/05/2024
22:00
Mirandés
Elche
18/05/2024
22:00
SD Eibar
FC Cartagena
18/05/2024
22:00
CD Tenerife
SD Amorebieta
18/05/2024
22:00
Villarreal II
Albacete Balompié
18/05/2024
22:00
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
18/05/2024
22:00
SD Huesca
Racing Santander
18/05/2024
22:00
Espanyol
Real Oviedo
18/05/2024
22:00
CD Eldense
Levante UD
18/05/2024
22:00
FC Andorra
Burgos CF
18/05/2024
22:00
AD Alcorcón
Valladolid
25/05/2024
22:00
Valladolid
Villarreal II
25/05/2024
22:00
Albacete Balompié
Mirandés
25/05/2024
22:00
SD Amorebieta
Espanyol
25/05/2024
22:00
Burgos CF
CD Tenerife
25/05/2024
22:00
FC Cartagena
SD Huesca
25/05/2024
22:00
Elche
CD Eldense
25/05/2024
22:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Leganés
25/05/2024
22:00
Racing Santander
Real Zaragoza
25/05/2024
22:00
Levante UD
AD Alcorcón
25/05/2024
22:00
Real Oviedo
FC Andorra
25/05/2024
22:00
Sporting Gijón
SD Eibar
01/06/2024
22:00
Villarreal II
Racing Santander
01/06/2024
22:00
AD Alcorcón
Burgos CF
01/06/2024
22:00
FC Andorra
Racing Club de Ferrol
01/06/2024
22:00
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
01/06/2024
22:00
CD Eldense
Sporting Gijón
01/06/2024
22:00
SD Huesca
Levante UD
01/06/2024
22:00
CD Tenerife
Valladolid
01/06/2024
22:00
Real Zaragoza
Albacete Balompié
01/06/2024
22:00
Mirandés
SD Amorebieta
01/06/2024
22:00
Espanyol
FC Cartagena
01/06/2024
22:00
Leganés
Elche
25/03/2024
19:30
Albacete Balompié
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
1
24/03/2024
20:00
Racing Santander
CD Eldense
2
1
24/03/2024
17:30
Mirandés
Real Zaragoza
0
0
24/03/2024
17:30
Levante UD
Elche
3
2
24/03/2024
15:15
Valladolid
SD Eibar
3
1
24/03/2024
15:15
SD Huesca
Burgos CF
3
0
24/03/2024
13:00
SD Amorebieta
Sporting Gijón
3
1
23/03/2024
20:00
Espanyol
CD Tenerife
1
1
23/03/2024
17:30
Villarreal II
Leganés
1
2
23/03/2024
17:30
FC Cartagena
FC Andorra
1
0
23/03/2024
15:15
AD Alcorcón
Real Oviedo
1
0
18/03/2024
19:30
FC Andorra
SD Amorebieta
0
1
17/03/2024
17:30
Elche
Albacete Balompié
3
2
17/03/2024
17:30
Real Zaragoza
Espanyol
0
1
17/03/2024
15:15
Racing Club de Ferrol
Valladolid
2
0
17/03/2024
13:00
Leganés
Mirandés
4
0
16/03/2024
20:00
Sporting Gijón
AD Alcorcón
1
0
16/03/2024
17:30
Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
1
1
16/03/2024
17:30
CD Tenerife
SD Huesca
0
0
16/03/2024
15:15
SD Eibar
Villarreal II
2
0
16/03/2024
13:00
Burgos CF
Levante UD
1
1
15/03/2024
19:30
CD Eldense
FC Cartagena
0
0
13/03/2024
18:00
Levante UD
FC Andorra
0
0
26/02/2024
19:30
Mirandés
SD Huesca
0
3
25/02/2024
20:00
SD Amorebieta
Albacete Balompié
1
1
25/02/2024
17:30
FC Cartagena
Elche
0
1
25/02/2024
15:15
Burgos CF
Sporting Gijón
1
0
25/02/2024
15:15
AD Alcorcón
CD Tenerife
1
1
25/02/2024
13:00
CD Eldense
Racing Club de Ferrol
2
0
24/02/2024
17:30
Villarreal II
Real Zaragoza
0
0
24/02/2024
17:30
SD Eibar
Espanyol
2
3
24/02/2024
15:15
Racing Santander
Leganés
2
1
23/02/2024
19:30
Valladolid
Real Oviedo
3
0
11/03/2024
19:30
SD Amorebieta
Leganés
0
1
10/03/2024
20:00
AD Alcorcón
Espanyol
1
1
10/03/2024
17:30
SD Eibar
Burgos CF
0
1
10/03/2024
15:15
Levante UD
Sporting Gijón
1
0
10/03/2024
15:15
Villarreal II
Elche
0
1
10/03/2024
13:00
Racing Santander
CD Tenerife
4
2
09/03/2024
20:00
FC Cartagena
Racing Club de Ferrol
2
1
09/03/2024
17:30
Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
2
0
09/03/2024
17:30
Mirandés
CD Eldense
3
1
09/03/2024
15:15
Albacete Balompié
Real Oviedo
1
2
08/03/2024
19:30
SD Huesca
FC Andorra
2
0
04/03/2024
19:30
Elche
AD Alcorcón
3
0
03/03/2024
20:00
Leganés
SD Eibar
0
2
03/03/2024
17:30
Real Zaragoza
SD Amorebieta
0
1
03/03/2024
15:15
CD Tenerife
Mirandés
2
1
03/03/2024
13:00
FC Andorra
Valladolid
2
1
02/03/2024
20:30
Burgos CF
FC Cartagena
3
0
02/03/2024
17:30
Real Oviedo
Levante UD
3
2
02/03/2024
15:15
Espanyol
SD Huesca
0
0
02/03/2024
15:15
Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing Santander
2
2
02/03/2024
13:00
CD Eldense
Villarreal II
2
0
01/03/2024
19:30
Sporting Gijón
Albacete Balompié
2
1
19/02/2024
19:30
CD Tenerife
CD Eldense
1
0
18/02/2024
20:00
Elche
SD Eibar
0
0
18/02/2024
17:30
SD Huesca
SD Amorebieta
0
0
18/02/2024
15:15
Leganés
AD Alcorcón
3
0
18/02/2024
15:15
Racing Club de Ferrol
Levante UD
0
0
18/02/2024
13:00
Albacete Balompié
Racing Santander
2
0
17/02/2024
20:00
Espanyol
Mirandés
3
0
17/02/2024
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Valladolid
1
1
17/02/2024
15:15
Real Oviedo
Burgos CF
5
0
17/02/2024
15:15
FC Andorra
Villarreal II
1
1
16/02/2024
19:30
Real Zaragoza
FC Cartagena
1
2
12/02/2024
19:30
Valladolid
Albacete Balompié
0
0
11/02/2024
20:00
Burgos CF
Racing Club de Ferrol
2
0
11/02/2024
17:30
SD Eibar
Real Zaragoza
1
0
11/02/2024
15:15
FC Cartagena
Mirandés
1
0
11/02/2024
15:15
AD Alcorcón
FC Andorra
1
0
11/02/2024
13:00
Villarreal II
CD Tenerife
1
0
10/02/2024
20:00
Racing Santander
Espanyol
2
0
10/02/2024
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
1
0
10/02/2024
15:15
CD Eldense
SD Huesca
0
0
10/02/2024
15:15
SD Amorebieta
Elche
1
0
09/02/2024
19:30
Levante UD
Leganés
0
0
05/02/2024
19:30
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
3
0
04/02/2024
17:30
Espanyol
Levante UD
2
1
04/02/2024
15:15
Real Oviedo
CD Eldense
1
1
04/02/2024
15:15
SD Amorebieta
Racing Santander
0
1
04/02/2024
13:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
SD Eibar
1
1
03/02/2024
20:00
CD Tenerife
FC Andorra
0
0
03/02/2024
17:30
Leganés
Valladolid
0
0
03/02/2024
15:15
SD Huesca
AD Alcorcón
1
0
03/02/2024
15:15
Mirandés
Villarreal II
3
0
03/02/2024
13:00
Albacete Balompié
FC Cartagena
1
1
02/02/2024
19:30
Elche
Burgos CF
2
0
29/01/2024
19:30
Valladolid
Racing Santander
3
1
28/01/2024
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
2
28/01/2024
17:30
Burgos CF
Albacete Balompié
2
1
28/01/2024
15:15
Villarreal II
SD Huesca
1
1
28/01/2024
15:15
FC Andorra
Elche
0
1
28/01/2024
13:00
CD Eldense
Espanyol
3
2
27/01/2024
20:00
Levante UD
CD Tenerife
0
0
27/01/2024
17:30
Real Oviedo
Leganés
1
0
27/01/2024
15:15
AD Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza
0
0
27/01/2024
15:15
FC Cartagena
SD Amorebieta
1
0
26/01/2024
19:30
SD Eibar
Mirandés
1
0
22/01/2024
19:30
Leganés
Burgos CF
2
0
21/01/2024
20:00
Elche
Valladolid
0
0
21/01/2024
17:30
SD Huesca
SD Eibar
2
3
21/01/2024
15:15
Mirandés
Levante UD
1
1
21/01/2024
13:00
Racing Santander
FC Cartagena
0
2
20/01/2024
20:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Real Oviedo
1
3
20/01/2024
17:30
Espanyol
Villarreal II
2
1
20/01/2024
17:30
CD Tenerife
Sporting Gijón
1
2
20/01/2024
15:15
SD Amorebieta
CD Eldense
0
2
20/01/2024
15:15
Real Zaragoza
FC Andorra
2
0
20/01/2024
13:00
Albacete Balompié
AD Alcorcón
0
1
15/01/2024
19:30
CD Eldense
Real Zaragoza
1
1
14/01/2024
15:15
Sporting Gijón
SD Huesca
0
0
14/01/2024
15:15
FC Cartagena
Villarreal II
4
1
14/01/2024
13:00
FC Andorra
Leganés
2
3
13/01/2024
20:00
Burgos CF
Valladolid
1
0
13/01/2024
20:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Espanyol
0
0
13/01/2024
17:30
CD Tenerife
Elche
0
1
13/01/2024
17:30
Real Oviedo
SD Amorebieta
1
1
13/01/2024
15:15
Levante UD
Albacete Balompié
3
2
13/01/2024
13:00
AD Alcorcón
Mirandés
0
0
12/01/2024
19:30
SD Eibar
Racing Santander
2
0
21/12/2023
20:30
Valladolid
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
1
21/12/2023
20:30
SD Amorebieta
AD Alcorcón
1
2
21/12/2023
18:00
SD Huesca
FC Cartagena
3
0
21/12/2023
18:00
Villarreal II
Real Oviedo
1
1
20/12/2023
20:30
SD Eibar
Sporting Gijón
1
1
20/12/2023
20:30
Leganés
CD Tenerife
1
1
20/12/2023
18:00
Real Zaragoza
Levante UD
2
2
19/12/2023
20:30
Espanyol
Burgos CF
3
3
19/12/2023
20:30
Elche
Mirandés
0
0
19/12/2023
18:00
Albacete Balompié
CD Eldense
1
1
19/12/2023
18:00
Racing Santander
FC Andorra
2
0
18/12/2023
19:30
Villarreal II
Valladolid
1
0
17/12/2023
20:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
CD Tenerife
3
1
17/12/2023
17:30
SD Amorebieta
Real Zaragoza
1
1
17/12/2023
15:15
Levante UD
SD Huesca
2
1
17/12/2023
13:00
AD Alcorcón
SD Eibar
1
0
16/12/2023
20:00
Mirandés
Albacete Balompié
2
0
16/12/2023
17:30
FC Cartagena
Burgos CF
0
3
16/12/2023
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Leganés
1
1
16/12/2023
15:15
FC Andorra
Espanyol
1
1
16/12/2023
13:00
CD Eldense
Racing Santander
3
3
15/12/2023
19:30
Real Oviedo
Elche
3
2
11/12/2023
20:00
CD Tenerife
AD Alcorcón
1
0
10/12/2023
20:00
SD Huesca
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
0
10/12/2023
17:30
Leganés
CD Eldense
1
1
10/12/2023
17:30
SD Eibar
FC Andorra
2
2
10/12/2023
15:15
Racing Santander
Real Oviedo
2
2
10/12/2023
13:00
Elche
FC Cartagena
1
2
09/12/2023
20:00
Burgos CF
Mirandés
0
0
09/12/2023
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Levante UD
0
0
09/12/2023
15:15
Valladolid
SD Amorebieta
2
1
08/12/2023
20:00
Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
1
1
08/12/2023
17:30
Albacete Balompié
Villarreal II
2
0
04/12/2023
19:30
Villarreal II
SD Eibar
1
0
03/12/2023
20:00
SD Amorebieta
Burgos CF
0
1
03/12/2023
17:30
Mirandés
Racing Santander
0
0
03/12/2023
17:30
Racing Club de Ferrol
Albacete Balompié
5
4
03/12/2023
15:15
AD Alcorcón
Elche
0
2
03/12/2023
13:00
FC Andorra
SD Huesca
1
0
02/12/2023
20:00
Levante UD
Valladolid
2
1
02/12/2023
17:30
Real Zaragoza
Leganés
1
0
02/12/2023
15:15
FC Cartagena
Sporting Gijón
1
0
02/12/2023
15:15
CD Eldense
CD Tenerife
0
3
01/12/2023
19:30
Real Oviedo
Espanyol
2
0
27/11/2023
20:00
Sporting Gijón
CD Eldense
2
0
26/11/2023
20:00
Espanyol
AD Alcorcón
2
0
26/11/2023
17:30
CD Tenerife
FC Cartagena
1
1
26/11/2023
15:15
Elche
SD Amorebieta
2
0
26/11/2023
15:15
Mirandés
Real Oviedo
2
1
26/11/2023
13:00
Leganés
Racing Club de Ferrol
2
2
25/11/2023
20:00
SD Eibar
Levante UD
3
1
25/11/2023
17:30
Albacete Balompié
Real Zaragoza
1
0
25/11/2023
15:15
Burgos CF
FC Andorra
0
0
25/11/2023
15:15
Racing Santander
Villarreal II
2
0
24/11/2023
20:00
SD Huesca
Valladolid
0
1
20/11/2023
20:00
Levante UD
Racing Santander
2
4
19/11/2023
17:30
Villarreal II
FC Andorra
0
0
19/11/2023
17:30
FC Cartagena
Albacete Balompié
1
1
19/11/2023
15:15
CD Eldense
Mirandés
2
2
19/11/2023
15:15
Real Oviedo
SD Eibar
2
1
19/11/2023
13:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Burgos CF
1
1
18/11/2023
20:00
Espanyol
Elche
2
0
18/11/2023
17:30
Real Zaragoza
SD Huesca
0
2
18/11/2023
17:30
SD Amorebieta
CD Tenerife
2
0
18/11/2023
15:15
AD Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
0
0
17/11/2023
20:00
Valladolid
Leganés
1
1
13/11/2023
20:00
Real Oviedo
FC Cartagena
1
1
12/11/2023
20:00
SD Eibar
Albacete Balompié
1
1
12/11/2023
17:30
SD Huesca
Espanyol
1
1
12/11/2023
17:30
CD Tenerife
Villarreal II
0
1
12/11/2023
15:15
FC Andorra
CD Eldense
1
3
12/11/2023
13:00
Burgos CF
AD Alcorcón
4
2
11/11/2023
20:00
Sporting Gijón
SD Amorebieta
1
1
11/11/2023
17:30
Elche
Real Zaragoza
2
0
11/11/2023
17:30
Mirandés
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
2
11/11/2023
15:15
Racing Santander
Valladolid
2
3
10/11/2023
19:30
Leganés
Levante UD
2
1
06/11/2023
20:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
0
0
05/11/2023
20:00
CD Eldense
Burgos CF
2
0
05/11/2023
17:30
FC Cartagena
Leganés
0
3
05/11/2023
17:30
AD Alcorcón
Racing Santander
3
1
05/11/2023
15:15
SD Amorebieta
SD Huesca
0
1
05/11/2023
13:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
FC Andorra
1
0
04/11/2023
20:00
Albacete Balompié
Elche
1
1
04/11/2023
17:30
Levante UD
Mirandés
2
2
04/11/2023
17:30
Valladolid
CD Tenerife
2
0
04/11/2023
15:15
Villarreal II
Sporting Gijón
0
3
03/11/2023
20:00
Espanyol
SD Eibar
2
2
30/10/2023
20:00
Burgos CF
Real Zaragoza
1
1
29/10/2023
20:00
Racing Santander
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
3
29/10/2023
17:30
Leganés
Villarreal II
1
0
29/10/2023
17:30
Real Oviedo
AD Alcorcón
2
0
29/10/2023
15:15
SD Huesca
Albacete Balompié
0
0
29/10/2023
13:00
Mirandés
FC Cartagena
2
1
28/10/2023
19:00
Elche
CD Tenerife
2
1
28/10/2023
16:30
FC Andorra
Levante UD
2
0
28/10/2023
16:30
Sporting Gijón
Espanyol
2
0
28/10/2023
12:00
CD Eldense
SD Amorebieta
2
0
27/10/2023
19:00
SD Eibar
Valladolid
5
1
23/10/2023
19:00
AD Alcorcón
FC Cartagena
1
1
22/10/2023
19:00
Valladolid
FC Andorra
2
0
22/10/2023
16:30
Racing Santander
Burgos CF
3
0
22/10/2023
16:30
Albacete Balompié
Sporting Gijón
1
3
22/10/2023
14:15
SD Huesca
Elche
0
1
22/10/2023
12:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
CD Eldense
1
1
21/10/2023
19:00
Real Zaragoza
SD Eibar
2
3
21/10/2023
16:30
CD Tenerife
Levante UD
0
0
21/10/2023
14:15
SD Amorebieta
Real Oviedo
0
0
21/10/2023
14:15
Villarreal II
Mirandés
0
3
20/10/2023
19:00
Espanyol
Leganés
0
1
16/10/2023
19:00
Levante UD
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
0
15/10/2023
16:30
Leganés
SD Amorebieta
6
0
15/10/2023
16:30
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
1
1
15/10/2023
14:15
FC Andorra
AD Alcorcón
2
0
15/10/2023
14:15
CD Eldense
Elche
1
1
15/10/2023
12:00
Burgos CF
Villarreal II
3
2
14/10/2023
19:00
Espanyol
Valladolid
2
0
14/10/2023
16:30
Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza
2
2
14/10/2023
16:30
FC Cartagena
Racing Santander
2
3
14/10/2023
14:15
Mirandés
CD Tenerife
1
1
13/10/2023
19:00
Real Oviedo
Albacete Balompié
3
0
09/10/2023
19:00
Villarreal II
Espanyol
3
1
09/10/2023
17:00
Elche
FC Andorra
2
1
08/10/2023
19:00
Real Zaragoza
AD Alcorcón
0
2
08/10/2023
16:30
CD Tenerife
Burgos CF
2
1
08/10/2023
16:30
Racing Club de Ferrol
FC Cartagena
1
1
08/10/2023
14:15
Valladolid
Mirandés
3
2
08/10/2023
12:00
SD Amorebieta
SD Eibar
1
2
07/10/2023
19:00
Leganés
Real Oviedo
0
0
07/10/2023
16:30
Racing Santander
Sporting Gijón
3
2
07/10/2023
14:15
SD Huesca
CD Eldense
0
1
06/10/2023
19:00
Albacete Balompié
Levante UD
0
2
05/10/2023
19:30
Racing Club de Ferrol
SD Amorebieta
1
0
05/10/2023
19:30
FC Cartagena
Espanyol
0
2
05/10/2023
17:00
Mirandés
SD Eibar
1
3
05/10/2023
17:00
FC Andorra
Real Zaragoza
0
1
04/10/2023
19:30
Burgos CF
Leganés
1
0
04/10/2023
19:30
Sporting Gijón
Elche
2
0
04/10/2023
17:00
CD Eldense
Valladolid
0
1
04/10/2023
17:00
Real Oviedo
SD Huesca
1
0
03/10/2023
19:30
CD Tenerife
Racing Santander
2
0
03/10/2023
17:00
AD Alcorcón
Albacete Balompié
1
2
03/10/2023
17:00
Levante UD
Villarreal II
1
1
02/10/2023
19:00
Espanyol
Racing Club de Ferrol
3
0
01/10/2023
19:00
SD Huesca
Sporting Gijón
0
1
01/10/2023
16:30
SD Amorebieta
FC Cartagena
0
0
01/10/2023
16:30
Real Zaragoza
Mirandés
0
1
01/10/2023
16:30
Valladolid
Burgos CF
3
0
01/10/2023
12:00
CD Eldense
Real Oviedo
1
3
30/09/2023
19:00
Albacete Balompié
FC Andorra
3
1
30/09/2023
19:00
Villarreal II
AD Alcorcón
2
2
30/09/2023
16:30
Elche
Levante UD
0
0
30/09/2023
14:15
SD Eibar
CD Tenerife
3
0
29/09/2023
19:00
Leganés
Racing Santander
2
1
25/09/2023
19:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Real Zaragoza
1
0
25/09/2023
19:00
CD Tenerife
Espanyol
1
0
24/09/2023
16:30
Mirandés
Leganés
1
3
24/09/2023
14:15
Real Oviedo
Valladolid
0
1
24/09/2023
12:00
Villarreal II
SD Amorebieta
3
1
23/09/2023
19:00
Racing Santander
Albacete Balompié
2
1
23/09/2023
19:00
AD Alcorcón
SD Huesca
0
2
23/09/2023
16:30
Burgos CF
Elche
4
0
23/09/2023
14:15
Levante UD
CD Eldense
2
0
23/09/2023
12:00
FC Andorra
Sporting Gijón
0
0
22/09/2023
19:00
FC Cartagena
SD Eibar
1
2
18/09/2023
19:00
FC Andorra
Real Oviedo
1
0
17/09/2023
19:00
Sporting Gijón
CD Tenerife
2
1
17/09/2023
16:30
Elche
Leganés
1
0
17/09/2023
16:30
Espanyol
CD Eldense
3
3
17/09/2023
14:15
SD Eibar
Racing Club de Ferrol
2
0
17/09/2023
12:00
SD Amorebieta
Mirandés
2
0
16/09/2023
19:00
Albacete Balompié
Burgos CF
2
1
16/09/2023
16:30
Valladolid
FC Cartagena
1
0
16/09/2023
16:30
AD Alcorcón
Levante UD
0
2
16/09/2023
14:15
SD Huesca
Villarreal II
2
2
15/09/2023
19:30
Real Zaragoza
Racing Santander
1
1
11/09/2023
19:00
CD Eldense
AD Alcorcón
2
2
10/09/2023
19:00
Valladolid
Elche
1
1
10/09/2023
16:30
Mirandés
FC Andorra
4
3
10/09/2023
16:30
FC Cartagena
Real Zaragoza
1
3
10/09/2023
14:15
Racing Club de Ferrol
Villarreal II
2
2
10/09/2023
14:15
Racing Santander
SD Amorebieta
1
0
09/09/2023
19:00
Leganés
SD Huesca
2
0
09/09/2023
19:00
CD Tenerife
Albacete Balompié
2
0
09/09/2023
16:30
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón
0
0
09/09/2023
14:15
Burgos CF
SD Eibar
1
0
08/09/2023
19:00
Levante UD
Espanyol
1
4
03/09/2023
19:00
SD Huesca
Mirandés
1
1
03/09/2023
16:30
Real Zaragoza
CD Eldense
2
0
03/09/2023
16:30
Espanyol
SD Amorebieta
3
2
03/09/2023
14:15
SD Eibar
Leganés
0
1
03/09/2023
12:00
FC Andorra
CD Tenerife
0
1
02/09/2023
19:00
Elche
Racing Santander
1
1
02/09/2023
19:00
Villarreal II
FC Cartagena
1
2
02/09/2023
16:30
Levante UD
Real Oviedo
1
1
02/09/2023
14:15
Sporting Gijón
Burgos CF
2
1
01/09/2023
19:30
Albacete Balompié
Valladolid
2
0
01/09/2023
17:30
AD Alcorcón
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
1
28/08/2023
19:30
Racing Santander
SD Huesca
0
0
28/08/2023
17:00
CD Eldense
SD Eibar
2
1
27/08/2023
19:30
Leganés
Albacete Balompié
2
0
27/08/2023
17:30
SD Amorebieta
FC Andorra
3
0
27/08/2023
17:30
Mirandés
Espanyol
0
1
27/08/2023
15:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Sporting Gijón
2
0
26/08/2023
19:30
Elche
Villarreal II
1
0
26/08/2023
19:30
Valladolid
AD Alcorcón
0
2
26/08/2023
17:00
CD Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
0
1
26/08/2023
15:00
Burgos CF
Real Oviedo
1
0
25/08/2023
19:30
FC Cartagena
Levante UD
0
1
21/08/2023
19:30
SD Huesca
CD Tenerife
0
2
21/08/2023
17:00
Villarreal II
CD Eldense
3
1
20/08/2023
20:00
Albacete Balompié
SD Amorebieta
2
2
20/08/2023
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Mirandés
3
0
20/08/2023
15:00
Real Oviedo
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
1
19/08/2023
20:00
AD Alcorcón
Leganés
0
2
19/08/2023
17:30
Levante UD
Burgos CF
3
2
19/08/2023
17:00
Espanyol
Racing Santander
2
0
19/08/2023
15:00
SD Eibar
Elche
2
1
18/08/2023
19:30
Real Zaragoza
Valladolid
1
0
18/08/2023
17:00
FC Andorra
FC Cartagena
3
2
14/08/2023
19:30
CD Tenerife
Real Oviedo
1
0
14/08/2023
17:00
Mirandés
AD Alcorcón
4
0
13/08/2023
20:00
Leganés
FC Andorra
0
1
13/08/2023
17:30
FC Cartagena
CD Eldense
0
1
13/08/2023
17:30
Albacete Balompié
Espanyol
1
1
13/08/2023
15:00
Burgos CF
SD Huesca
1
1
12/08/2023
20:00
Elche
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
1
12/08/2023
19:00
Real Zaragoza
Villarreal II
2
0
12/08/2023
17:00
Racing Santander
SD Eibar
4
0
11/08/2023
19:30
Valladolid
Sporting Gijón
2
0
11/08/2023
17:00
SD Amorebieta
Levante UD
1
1
Spain Segunda División is the 2nd division of football in Spain. 22 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.