Country
South America
Teams
48
Season
2024
Matches
16/112
3 | Standings | 1 |
0 | Goal Scored | 0 |
0 | Goals Conceded | 0 |
0% | % Over 2.5 | 0% |
0% | % BTTS | 0% |
0 | xG | 0 |
0 | xGA | 0 |
02/04/2024
22:00
Nacional Asunción
Argentinos Juniors
02/04/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Internacional
03/04/2024
00:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Athletico PR
03/04/2024
00:30
Racing
Corinthians
03/04/2024
02:00
César Vallejo
Defensa y Justicia
03/04/2024
22:00
Cuiabá
Lanús
03/04/2024
22:00
Rayo Zuliano
Danubio
04/04/2024
00:00
Nacional Potosí
Boca Juniors
04/04/2024
00:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Fortaleza
04/04/2024
00:00
RB Bragantino
Coquimbo Unido
08/03/2024
02:00
Técnico Universitario
CD Universidad Católica
0
3
08/03/2024
00:30
César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
2
0
08/03/2024
00:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Olimpia
2
0
07/03/2024
22:00
Racing
Cerro Largo
2
0
07/03/2024
22:00
Rayo Zuliano
Deportivo La Guaira
0
0
07/03/2024
02:00
Alianza Petrolera
América de Cali
2
1
07/03/2024
00:30
Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
07/03/2024
00:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfin SC
2
5
07/03/2024
00:30
Wanderers
Danubio
0
1
06/03/2024
22:00
Universitario de Vinto
Nacional Potosí
0
2
Group A
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Always Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | César Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Petrolera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Unión La Calera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group C
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group D
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Fortaleza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Nacional Potosí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group E
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Danubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group F
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Corinthians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Racing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group G
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Lanús | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group H
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | 3.00 | |
2 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 | 3.00 | |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
4 | César Vallejo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
5 | Nacional Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
6 | Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
7 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
8 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
9 | Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
10 | Unión La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
11 | Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
12 | ADT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
13 | Deportes Tolima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
14 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
15 | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
16 | Independiente Medellín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
17 | Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
18 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
19 | Wilstermann | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
20 | Carabobo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
21 | Metropolitanos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
22 | Everton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Guaraní | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | América de Cali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Cerro Largo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Sport Huancayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Universitario de Vinto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | César Vallejo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
5 | Nacional Potosí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
7 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
8 | Danubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Unión La Calera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
12 | ADT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Deportes Tolima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
14 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
15 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
18 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
19 | Wilstermann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Carabobo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
21 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Everton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Guaraní | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | América de Cali | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Cerro Largo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Sport Huancayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Universitario de Vinto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | 3.00 | |
2 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 | 3.00 | |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
4 | César Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Nacional Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
6 | Racing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
9 | Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
10 | Unión La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
11 | Alianza Petrolera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | ADT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
13 | Deportes Tolima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
16 | Independiente Medellín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
17 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Wilstermann | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
20 | Carabobo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Metropolitanos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
22 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | América de Cali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Cerro Largo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Sport Huancayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Universitario de Vinto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
02/04/2024
22:00
Nacional Asunción
Argentinos Juniors
02/04/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Internacional
03/04/2024
00:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Athletico PR
03/04/2024
00:30
Racing
Corinthians
03/04/2024
02:00
César Vallejo
Defensa y Justicia
03/04/2024
22:00
Cuiabá
Lanús
03/04/2024
22:00
Rayo Zuliano
Danubio
04/04/2024
00:00
Nacional Potosí
Boca Juniors
04/04/2024
00:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Fortaleza
04/04/2024
00:00
RB Bragantino
Coquimbo Unido
04/04/2024
02:00
Alianza Petrolera
Unión La Calera
04/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Metropolitanos
05/04/2024
00:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Racing Club
05/04/2024
00:00
CD Universidad Católica
Cruzeiro
05/04/2024
02:00
Club Always Ready
Independiente Medellín
05/04/2024
02:00
Real Tomayapo
Delfin SC
09/04/2024
22:00
Corinthians
Nacional Asunción
09/04/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Racing
10/04/2024
00:00
Boca Juniors
Sportivo Trinidense
10/04/2024
00:00
Danubio
Sportivo Ameliano
10/04/2024
00:30
Athletico PR
Rayo Zuliano
10/04/2024
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Club Always Ready
10/04/2024
22:00
Fortaleza
Nacional Potosí
11/04/2024
00:00
Internacional
Real Tomayapo
11/04/2024
00:00
Unión La Calera
CD Universidad Católica
11/04/2024
00:30
Racing Club
RB Bragantino
11/04/2024
02:00
Independiente Medellín
César Vallejo
11/04/2024
22:00
Metropolitanos
Cuiabá
11/04/2024
22:00
Lanús
Deportivo Garcilaso
12/04/2024
00:00
Cruzeiro
Alianza Petrolera
12/04/2024
00:00
Coquimbo Unido
Sportivo Luqueño
12/04/2024
02:00
Delfin SC
Belgrano
23/04/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
Cruzeiro
24/04/2024
00:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Cuiabá
24/04/2024
00:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Potosí
24/04/2024
00:30
Argentinos Juniors
Corinthians
24/04/2024
02:00
Alianza Petrolera
CD Universidad Católica
24/04/2024
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
Racing Club
24/04/2024
22:00
Danubio
Athletico PR
25/04/2024
00:00
RB Bragantino
Sportivo Luqueño
25/04/2024
00:30
Real Tomayapo
Belgrano
25/04/2024
02:00
Rayo Zuliano
Sportivo Ameliano
25/04/2024
22:00
Metropolitanos
Lanús
25/04/2024
22:00
Nacional Asunción
Racing
26/04/2024
00:00
Fortaleza
Boca Juniors
26/04/2024
00:00
Club Always Ready
César Vallejo
26/04/2024
02:00
Independiente Medellín
Defensa y Justicia
26/04/2024
02:00
Delfin SC
Internacional
07/05/2024
22:00
Racing
Argentinos Juniors
07/05/2024
22:00
Nacional Asunción
Corinthians
08/05/2024
00:00
Real Tomayapo
Internacional
08/05/2024
00:00
César Vallejo
Independiente Medellín
08/05/2024
00:30
Alianza Petrolera
Cruzeiro
08/05/2024
00:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Danubio
08/05/2024
02:00
Club Always Ready
Defensa y Justicia
08/05/2024
22:00
Rayo Zuliano
Athletico PR
08/05/2024
22:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Coquimbo Unido
09/05/2024
00:00
Cuiabá
Metropolitanos
09/05/2024
00:00
Nacional Potosí
Fortaleza
09/05/2024
00:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
09/05/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Delfin SC
10/05/2024
00:00
RB Bragantino
Racing Club
10/05/2024
02:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Lanús
10/05/2024
02:00
CD Universidad Católica
Unión La Calera
14/05/2024
22:00
Racing
Nacional Asunción
15/05/2024
00:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Rayo Zuliano
15/05/2024
00:00
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente Medellín
15/05/2024
00:30
Corinthians
Argentinos Juniors
15/05/2024
02:00
Nacional Potosí
Sportivo Trinidense
15/05/2024
22:00
Lanús
Metropolitanos
15/05/2024
22:00
Belgrano
Real Tomayapo
15/05/2024
22:00
Athletico PR
Danubio
16/05/2024
00:00
Cuiabá
Deportivo Garcilaso
16/05/2024
00:00
Boca Juniors
Fortaleza
16/05/2024
02:00
César Vallejo
Club Always Ready
16/05/2024
22:00
Racing Club
Coquimbo Unido
16/05/2024
22:00
Internacional
Delfin SC
17/05/2024
00:00
Sportivo Luqueño
RB Bragantino
17/05/2024
00:00
Cruzeiro
Unión La Calera
17/05/2024
02:00
CD Universidad Católica
Alianza Petrolera
28/05/2024
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Nacional Asunción
28/05/2024
22:00
Corinthians
Racing
29/05/2024
00:30
Delfin SC
Real Tomayapo
29/05/2024
00:30
Internacional
Belgrano
29/05/2024
00:30
Racing Club
Sportivo Luqueño
29/05/2024
00:30
Coquimbo Unido
RB Bragantino
29/05/2024
22:00
Metropolitanos
Deportivo Garcilaso
29/05/2024
22:00
Lanús
Cuiabá
30/05/2024
00:00
Fortaleza
Sportivo Trinidense
30/05/2024
00:00
Defensa y Justicia
César Vallejo
30/05/2024
00:00
Independiente Medellín
Club Always Ready
30/05/2024
00:00
Boca Juniors
Nacional Potosí
30/05/2024
22:00
Athletico PR
Sportivo Ameliano
30/05/2024
22:00
Danubio
Rayo Zuliano
31/05/2024
00:00
Cruzeiro
CD Universidad Católica
31/05/2024
00:00
Unión La Calera
Alianza Petrolera
08/03/2024
02:00
Técnico Universitario
CD Universidad Católica
0
3
08/03/2024
00:30
César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
2
0
08/03/2024
00:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Olimpia
2
0
07/03/2024
22:00
Racing
Cerro Largo
2
0
07/03/2024
22:00
Rayo Zuliano
Deportivo La Guaira
0
0
07/03/2024
02:00
Alianza Petrolera
América de Cali
2
1
07/03/2024
00:30
Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
07/03/2024
00:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfin SC
2
5
07/03/2024
00:30
Wanderers
Danubio
0
1
06/03/2024
22:00
Universitario de Vinto
Nacional Potosí
0
2
06/03/2024
22:00
Everton
Unión La Calera
0
1
06/03/2024
02:00
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
0
0
06/03/2024
00:30
Deportivo Garcilaso
ADT
0
0
06/03/2024
00:30
Carabobo
Metropolitanos
1
1
05/03/2024
22:00
Real Tomayapo
Wilstermann
0
0
05/03/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Coquimbo Unido
0
2
South America Copa Sudamericana is the -1th division of football in South America. 48 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in Copa Sudamericana was on 08/03/2024 - 02:00. Técnico Universitario received CD Universidad Católica, and the game ended in 0 - 3. This means that Técnico Universitario is currently in 31th place with 0 points won, and CD Universidad Católica is currently in 1st place with 3 points.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.