Country
Nigeria
Teams
20
Season
2023/2024
Matches
265/380
1 | Standings | 10 |
1.35 | Goal Scored | 1.05 |
0.85 | Goals Conceded | 0.9 |
45% | % Over 2.5 | 20% |
35% | % BTTS | 45% |
1.48 | xG | 1.61 |
1.45 | xGA | 1.29 |
Remo Stars
Rivers United
Rivers United
Niger Tornadoes
Kwara United
Rivers United
Kwara United
Bayelsa United
Sunshine Stars
Rivers United
02/04/2024
22:00
Akwa United
Doma United
Rivers United
Katsina United
03/04/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Lobi Stars
03/04/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Sunshine Stars
03/04/2024
15:00
Abia Warriors
Plateau United
25/03/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Shooting Stars
2
1
24/03/2024
16:30
Remo Stars
Bendel Insurance
2
0
24/03/2024
15:00
Kwara United
Enyimba
2
1
24/03/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Bayelsa United
1
1
24/03/2024
15:00
Katsina United
Abia Warriors
2
1
24/03/2024
15:00
Heartland
Enugu Rangers
1
2
24/03/2024
15:00
Plateau United
Akwa United
1
2
23/03/2024
15:00
Doma United
Gombe United
1
1
23/03/2024
15:00
Kano Pillars
Sporting Lagos
1
0
17/03/2024
16:30
Shooting Stars
Remo Stars
2
0
Remo Stars
Rivers United
Rivers United
Niger Tornadoes
Kwara United
Rivers United
Kwara United
Bayelsa United
Sunshine Stars
Rivers United
02/04/2024
22:00
Akwa United
Doma United
Rivers United
Katsina United
03/04/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Lobi Stars
03/04/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Sunshine Stars
03/04/2024
15:00
Abia Warriors
Plateau United
03/04/2024
15:00
Gombe United
Remo Stars
03/04/2024
15:00
Shooting Stars
Kwara United
03/04/2024
15:00
Enyimba
Kano Pillars
03/04/2024
15:00
Bayelsa United
Heartland
03/04/2024
16:30
Bendel Insurance
Niger Tornadoes
05/04/2024
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Bayelsa United
06/04/2024
14:00
Plateau United
Doma United
06/04/2024
16:30
Remo Stars
Akwa United
07/04/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Gombe United
07/04/2024
15:00
Katsina United
Enugu Rangers
07/04/2024
15:00
Heartland
Sporting Lagos
07/04/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Enyimba
07/04/2024
15:00
Kano Pillars
Shooting Stars
07/04/2024
15:00
Kwara United
Bendel Insurance
Abia Warriors
Rivers United
12/04/2024
16:30
Enugu Rangers
Abia Warriors
13/04/2024
14:00
Doma United
Remo Stars
13/04/2024
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Kano Pillars
14/04/2024
13:00
Gombe United
Kwara United
14/04/2024
15:00
Bayelsa United
Katsina United
14/04/2024
15:00
Enyimba
Heartland
14/04/2024
15:00
Shooting Stars
Lobi Stars
14/04/2024
15:00
Akwa United
Niger Tornadoes
14/04/2024
15:00
Rivers United
Plateau United
14/04/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Sunshine Stars
21/04/2024
15:00
Abia Warriors
Bayelsa United
21/04/2024
15:00
Katsina United
Sporting Lagos
21/04/2024
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Enyimba
21/04/2024
15:00
Heartland
Shooting Stars
21/04/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Bendel Insurance
21/04/2024
15:00
Kano Pillars
Gombe United
21/04/2024
15:00
Kwara United
Akwa United
21/04/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Doma United
21/04/2024
15:00
Plateau United
Remo Stars
21/04/2024
15:00
Rivers United
Enugu Rangers
27/04/2024
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Heartland
27/04/2024
15:00
Doma United
Kwara United
28/04/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Abia Warriors
28/04/2024
15:00
Enyimba
Katsina United
28/04/2024
15:00
Shooting Stars
Sunshine Stars
28/04/2024
15:00
Gombe United
Lobi Stars
28/04/2024
15:00
Akwa United
Kano Pillars
28/04/2024
15:00
Remo Stars
Niger Tornadoes
28/04/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Plateau United
28/04/2024
15:00
Bayelsa United
Rivers United
05/05/2024
15:00
Katsina United
Shooting Stars
05/05/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Bayelsa United
05/05/2024
15:00
Rivers United
Sporting Lagos
05/05/2024
15:00
Abia Warriors
Enyimba
05/05/2024
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Bendel Insurance
05/05/2024
15:00
Heartland
Gombe United
05/05/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Akwa United
05/05/2024
15:00
Kano Pillars
Doma United
05/05/2024
15:00
Kwara United
Remo Stars
05/05/2024
15:00
Plateau United
Niger Tornadoes
11/05/2024
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Katsina United
11/05/2024
15:00
Doma United
Lobi Stars
12/05/2024
15:00
Shooting Stars
Abia Warriors
12/05/2024
15:00
Gombe United
Sunshine Stars
12/05/2024
15:00
Akwa United
Heartland
12/05/2024
15:00
Remo Stars
Kano Pillars
12/05/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Kwara United
12/05/2024
15:00
Bayelsa United
Plateau United
12/05/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Enugu Rangers
12/05/2024
15:00
Enyimba
Rivers United
19/05/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Enyimba
19/05/2024
15:00
Rivers United
Shooting Stars
19/05/2024
15:00
Abia Warriors
Bendel Insurance
19/05/2024
15:00
Katsina United
Gombe United
19/05/2024
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Akwa United
19/05/2024
15:00
Heartland
Doma United
19/05/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Remo Stars
19/05/2024
15:00
Kano Pillars
Niger Tornadoes
19/05/2024
15:00
Plateau United
Kwara United
19/05/2024
15:00
Bayelsa United
Sporting Lagos
26/05/2024
15:00
Doma United
Sunshine Stars
26/05/2024
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Rivers United
26/05/2024
15:00
Enyimba
Bayelsa United
26/05/2024
15:00
Shooting Stars
Enugu Rangers
26/05/2024
15:00
Gombe United
Abia Warriors
26/05/2024
15:00
Akwa United
Katsina United
26/05/2024
15:00
Remo Stars
Heartland
26/05/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Lobi Stars
26/05/2024
15:00
Kwara United
Kano Pillars
26/05/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Plateau United
02/06/2024
15:00
Bayelsa United
Shooting Stars
02/06/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Bendel Insurance
02/06/2024
15:00
Rivers United
Gombe United
02/06/2024
15:00
Abia Warriors
Akwa United
02/06/2024
15:00
Katsina United
Doma United
02/06/2024
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Remo Stars
02/06/2024
15:00
Heartland
Niger Tornadoes
02/06/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Kwara United
02/06/2024
15:00
Plateau United
Kano Pillars
02/06/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Enyimba
09/06/2024
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Bayelsa United
09/06/2024
15:00
Gombe United
Enugu Rangers
09/06/2024
15:00
Akwa United
Rivers United
09/06/2024
15:00
Doma United
Abia Warriors
09/06/2024
15:00
Remo Stars
Katsina United
09/06/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Sunshine Stars
09/06/2024
15:00
Kwara United
Heartland
09/06/2024
15:00
Kano Pillars
Lobi Stars
09/06/2024
15:00
Enyimba
Plateau United
09/06/2024
15:00
Shooting Stars
Sporting Lagos
25/03/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Shooting Stars
2
1
24/03/2024
16:30
Remo Stars
Bendel Insurance
2
0
24/03/2024
15:00
Kwara United
Enyimba
2
1
24/03/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Bayelsa United
1
1
24/03/2024
15:00
Katsina United
Abia Warriors
2
1
24/03/2024
15:00
Heartland
Enugu Rangers
1
2
24/03/2024
15:00
Plateau United
Akwa United
1
2
23/03/2024
15:00
Doma United
Gombe United
1
1
23/03/2024
15:00
Kano Pillars
Sporting Lagos
1
0
17/03/2024
16:30
Shooting Stars
Remo Stars
2
0
17/03/2024
15:00
Katsina United
Plateau United
2
1
17/03/2024
15:00
Enyimba
Niger Tornadoes
3
1
17/03/2024
15:00
Gombe United
Akwa United
1
1
17/03/2024
15:00
Bayelsa United
Kano Pillars
2
1
17/03/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Kwara United
2
0
17/03/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Lobi Stars
2
1
17/03/2024
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Doma United
4
0
17/03/2024
15:00
Abia Warriors
Sunshine Stars
0
0
17/03/2024
14:00
Rivers United
Heartland
1
0
13/03/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Sporting Lagos
1
0
13/03/2024
15:00
Doma United
Shooting Stars
0
1
13/03/2024
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Katsina United
1
0
13/03/2024
15:00
Akwa United
Bendel Insurance
3
1
13/03/2024
15:00
Remo Stars
Enyimba
1
0
13/03/2024
15:00
Kano Pillars
Enugu Rangers
1
1
13/03/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Rivers United
3
2
13/03/2024
15:00
Heartland
Abia Warriors
2
0
13/03/2024
13:00
Plateau United
Gombe United
4
0
10/03/2024
15:00
Abia Warriors
Lobi Stars
1
1
10/03/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Remo Stars
4
1
10/03/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Kwara United
0
0
10/03/2024
15:00
Shooting Stars
Akwa United
3
0
10/03/2024
15:00
Enyimba
Doma United
1
0
09/03/2024
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Plateau United
3
1
09/03/2024
15:00
Bayelsa United
Niger Tornadoes
0
1
09/03/2024
15:00
Rivers United
Kano Pillars
1
1
09/03/2024
14:00
Katsina United
Heartland
1
1
08/03/2024
16:30
Bendel Insurance
Gombe United
2
0
05/03/2024
14:00
Gombe United
Shooting Stars
1
1
04/03/2024
15:00
Kano Pillars
Abia Warriors
0
1
04/03/2024
15:00
Akwa United
Enyimba
3
1
04/03/2024
14:00
Doma United
Sporting Lagos
0
0
03/03/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Enugu Rangers
0
2
03/03/2024
15:00
Heartland
Sunshine Stars
1
1
03/03/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Katsina United
2
0
03/03/2024
15:00
Plateau United
Bendel Insurance
2
0
02/03/2024
16:30
Remo Stars
Bayelsa United
1
0
29/02/2024
15:00
Shooting Stars
Bendel Insurance
1
0
29/02/2024
15:00
Abia Warriors
Kwara United
1
0
29/02/2024
13:00
Enyimba
Gombe United
4
0
28/02/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Remo Stars
1
0
28/02/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Akwa United
2
1
28/02/2024
15:00
Katsina United
Kano Pillars
3
2
28/02/2024
15:00
Bayelsa United
Doma United
2
0
28/02/2024
15:00
Heartland
Plateau United
1
5
28/02/2024
14:00
Sunshine Stars
Lobi Stars
2
0
25/02/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Abia Warriors
1
0
25/02/2024
15:00
Akwa United
Bayelsa United
0
1
25/02/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Heartland
1
0
25/02/2024
15:00
Kano Pillars
Sunshine Stars
5
1
25/02/2024
14:00
Plateau United
Shooting Stars
0
0
25/02/2024
14:00
Gombe United
Sporting Lagos
2
0
24/02/2024
16:30
Bendel Insurance
Enyimba
0
0
24/02/2024
15:00
Kwara United
Katsina United
1
1
24/02/2024
14:00
Doma United
Enugu Rangers
0
1
18/02/2024
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Kwara United
1
1
18/02/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Akwa United
1
0
18/02/2024
15:00
Plateau United
Lobi Stars
2
1
18/02/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Bendel Insurance
1
0
18/02/2024
15:00
Bayelsa United
Gombe United
2
0
18/02/2024
15:00
Rivers United
Doma United
3
2
18/02/2024
15:00
Abia Warriors
Remo Stars
0
0
18/02/2024
14:00
Katsina United
Niger Tornadoes
1
0
17/02/2024
15:26
Enyimba
Shooting Stars
1
0
17/02/2024
13:00
Heartland
Kano Pillars
1
1
14/02/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Rivers United
1
0
10/12/2023
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Sunshine Stars
1
0
10/12/2023
15:00
Enyimba
Abia Warriors
2
1
10/12/2023
15:00
Remo Stars
Kwara United
2
0
10/12/2023
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Plateau United
2
3
10/12/2023
15:00
Shooting Stars
Katsina United
1
1
10/12/2023
15:00
Bayelsa United
Enugu Rangers
2
0
10/12/2023
15:00
Akwa United
Lobi Stars
1
0
10/12/2023
14:00
Gombe United
Heartland
2
0
09/12/2023
14:00
Doma United
Kano Pillars
1
0
10/02/2024
15:00
Shooting Stars
Rivers United
1
0
21/12/2023
15:00
Akwa United
Sunshine Stars
0
0
21/12/2023
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Kano Pillars
1
0
21/12/2023
15:00
Remo Stars
Lobi Stars
2
0
21/12/2023
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Bayelsa United
1
1
21/12/2023
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Abia Warriors
1
0
21/12/2023
15:00
Kwara United
Plateau United
2
1
21/12/2023
14:00
Gombe United
Katsina United
1
0
20/12/2023
15:00
Enyimba
Enugu Rangers
1
1
20/12/2023
14:00
Doma United
Heartland
1
0
30/01/2024
15:00
Rivers United
Enyimba
2
0
17/12/2023
15:00
Plateau United
Bayelsa United
5
1
17/12/2023
15:00
Heartland
Akwa United
1
0
17/12/2023
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Gombe United
1
1
17/12/2023
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Sporting Lagos
2
0
17/12/2023
15:00
Abia Warriors
Shooting Stars
3
2
17/12/2023
15:00
Kwara United
Niger Tornadoes
0
0
17/12/2023
15:00
Lobi Stars
Doma United
2
1
17/12/2023
14:45
Kano Pillars
Remo Stars
2
1
16/12/2023
15:00
Katsina United
Bendel Insurance
1
0
25/01/2024
15:00
Heartland
Kwara United
1
1
16/01/2024
15:00
Rivers United
Akwa United
2
1
15/01/2024
15:00
Bayelsa United
Bendel Insurance
2
0
15/01/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Kano Pillars
1
1
15/01/2024
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Shooting Stars
2
2
15/01/2024
15:00
Katsina United
Remo Stars
2
0
13/01/2024
15:00
Plateau United
Enyimba
1
0
13/01/2024
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Niger Tornadoes
0
0
13/01/2024
15:00
Abia Warriors
Doma United
3
0
13/01/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Gombe United
4
1
24/01/2024
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Rivers United
1
0
03/12/2023
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Katsina United
1
0
03/12/2023
15:00
Bayelsa United
Abia Warriors
2
2
03/12/2023
15:00
Shooting Stars
Heartland
0
0
03/12/2023
15:00
Remo Stars
Plateau United
1
0
03/12/2023
14:00
Gombe United
Kano Pillars
2
5
02/12/2023
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Lobi Stars
1
0
02/12/2023
15:00
Enyimba
Sunshine Stars
1
0
02/12/2023
15:00
Akwa United
Kwara United
1
1
02/12/2023
14:00
Doma United
Niger Tornadoes
1
0
21/01/2024
15:00
Akwa United
Enugu Rangers
1
0
21/01/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Katsina United
0
0
21/01/2024
15:00
Shooting Stars
Enyimba
1
2
21/01/2024
15:00
Remo Stars
Abia Warriors
2
1
21/01/2024
15:00
Lobi Stars
Plateau United
1
0
21/01/2024
14:45
Kano Pillars
Heartland
2
1
21/01/2024
14:00
Gombe United
Bayelsa United
1
1
20/01/2024
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Sporting Lagos
3
1
20/01/2024
15:00
Kwara United
Sunshine Stars
1
0
20/01/2024
14:00
Doma United
Rivers United
1
1
17/01/2024
15:00
Katsina United
Enyimba
2
1
14/12/2023
15:00
Rivers United
Bayelsa United
2
0
06/12/2023
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Remo Stars
0
0
06/12/2023
15:00
Kano Pillars
Akwa United
1
0
06/12/2023
15:00
Heartland
Bendel Insurance
1
0
06/12/2023
15:00
Plateau United
Enugu Rangers
2
1
06/12/2023
15:00
Lobi Stars
Gombe United
1
0
06/12/2023
15:00
Abia Warriors
Sporting Lagos
1
1
06/12/2023
15:00
Kwara United
Doma United
0
0
06/12/2023
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Shooting Stars
1
0
10/01/2024
15:00
Plateau United
Rivers United
3
2
26/11/2023
15:00
Kwara United
Gombe United
2
0
26/11/2023
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Sporting Lagos
1
0
26/11/2023
15:00
Abia Warriors
Enugu Rangers
1
0
26/11/2023
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Akwa United
1
0
26/11/2023
15:00
Lobi Stars
Shooting Stars
2
1
26/11/2023
15:00
Katsina United
Bayelsa United
1
1
26/11/2023
14:45
Kano Pillars
Bendel Insurance
0
0
25/11/2023
15:00
Remo Stars
Doma United
0
0
25/11/2023
15:00
Heartland
Enyimba
0
1
07/01/2024
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Heartland
3
2
07/01/2024
15:00
Remo Stars
Sunshine Stars
2
0
07/01/2024
15:00
Kwara United
Lobi Stars
0
2
07/01/2024
15:00
Enyimba
Sporting Lagos
2
0
07/01/2024
15:00
Akwa United
Abia Warriors
3
1
07/01/2024
15:00
Shooting Stars
Bayelsa United
1
0
07/01/2024
14:45
Kano Pillars
Plateau United
2
1
07/01/2024
14:00
Gombe United
Rivers United
1
1
06/01/2024
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Enugu Rangers
2
0
06/01/2024
14:00
Doma United
Katsina United
2
0
28/12/2023
15:00
Heartland
Remo Stars
3
1
28/12/2023
15:00
Abia Warriors
Gombe United
3
1
28/12/2023
15:00
Rivers United
Bendel Insurance
1
1
28/12/2023
15:00
Plateau United
Sporting Lagos
1
0
28/12/2023
15:00
Lobi Stars
Niger Tornadoes
1
0
28/12/2023
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Shooting Stars
2
0
28/12/2023
15:00
Bayelsa United
Enyimba
1
2
28/12/2023
14:45
Kano Pillars
Kwara United
2
1
28/12/2023
14:30
Katsina United
Akwa United
1
0
27/12/2023
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Doma United
2
0
29/11/2023
15:00
Enyimba
Remo Stars
0
1
29/10/2023
17:00
Sporting Lagos
Niger Tornadoes
2
1
29/10/2023
15:00
Abia Warriors
Heartland
1
0
29/10/2023
15:00
Katsina United
Sunshine Stars
3
2
29/10/2023
15:00
Bayelsa United
Kwara United
2
1
29/10/2023
15:00
Rivers United
Lobi Stars
1
0
29/10/2023
15:00
Shooting Stars
Doma United
3
1
28/10/2023
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Akwa United
0
0
28/10/2023
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Kano Pillars
4
1
28/10/2023
14:00
Gombe United
Plateau United
1
0
22/11/2023
15:00
Enyimba
Bendel Insurance
2
2
12/10/2023
15:00
Rivers United
Remo Stars
2
0
02/10/2023
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Gombe United
2
0
30/09/2023
15:16
Heartland
Lobi Stars
2
2
30/09/2023
15:00
Shooting Stars
Plateau United
2
1
30/09/2023
15:00
Abia Warriors
Niger Tornadoes
1
0
30/09/2023
15:00
Bayelsa United
Akwa United
5
3
30/09/2023
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Doma United
2
1
30/09/2023
15:00
Katsina United
Kwara United
1
0
30/09/2023
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Kano Pillars
1
0
19/11/2023
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Katsina United
0
0
19/11/2023
15:00
Bayelsa United
Sunshine Stars
1
1
19/11/2023
15:00
Enyimba
Lobi Stars
1
0
19/11/2023
15:00
Shooting Stars
Kano Pillars
1
0
19/11/2023
15:00
Akwa United
Remo Stars
3
2
19/11/2023
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Heartland
1
1
19/11/2023
15:00
Rivers United
Abia Warriors
2
1
19/11/2023
14:00
Gombe United
Niger Tornadoes
1
0
18/11/2023
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Kwara United
2
2
18/11/2023
14:00
Doma United
Plateau United
1
0
15/11/2023
15:00
Heartland
Bayelsa United
2
2
12/11/2023
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Enugu Rangers
2
2
12/11/2023
15:00
Lobi Stars
Sporting Lagos
1
0
12/11/2023
15:00
Kwara United
Shooting Stars
1
1
12/11/2023
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Bendel Insurance
0
0
12/11/2023
15:00
Remo Stars
Gombe United
4
0
12/11/2023
15:00
Plateau United
Abia Warriors
3
1
12/11/2023
15:00
Katsina United
Rivers United
1
0
12/11/2023
14:45
Kano Pillars
Enyimba
1
0
11/11/2023
14:00
Doma United
Akwa United
1
0
15/11/2023
14:00
Doma United
Enyimba
1
0
22/10/2023
15:00
Kwara United
Enugu Rangers
1
1
22/10/2023
15:00
Lobi Stars
Abia Warriors
2
0
22/10/2023
15:00
Remo Stars
Sporting Lagos
2
1
22/10/2023
15:00
Plateau United
Sunshine Stars
1
0
22/10/2023
15:00
Heartland
Katsina United
1
1
22/10/2023
15:00
Kano Pillars
Rivers United
1
0
22/10/2023
15:00
Akwa United
Shooting Stars
0
0
22/10/2023
14:00
Gombe United
Bendel Insurance
1
0
21/10/2023
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Bayelsa United
1
0
08/11/2023
14:00
Doma United
Bendel Insurance
0
0
02/11/2023
15:00
Lobi Stars
Enugu Rangers
2
1
01/11/2023
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Abia Warriors
2
1
01/11/2023
15:00
Kwara United
Sporting Lagos
2
1
01/11/2023
15:00
Plateau United
Katsina United
1
0
01/11/2023
15:00
Remo Stars
Shooting Stars
3
0
01/11/2023
15:00
Kano Pillars
Bayelsa United
3
0
01/11/2023
15:00
Heartland
Rivers United
1
1
01/11/2023
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Enyimba
0
0
01/11/2023
15:00
Akwa United
Gombe United
1
0
06/11/2023
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Kano Pillars
3
0
06/11/2023
15:00
Bayelsa United
Lobi Stars
1
2
05/11/2023
15:00
Rivers United
Sunshine Stars
1
1
05/11/2023
15:00
Abia Warriors
Katsina United
2
1
05/11/2023
15:00
Akwa United
Plateau United
0
0
05/11/2023
15:00
Shooting Stars
Niger Tornadoes
4
1
05/11/2023
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Heartland
2
0
05/11/2023
15:00
Enyimba
Kwara United
1
0
05/11/2023
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Remo Stars
1
0
05/11/2023
14:00
Gombe United
Doma United
0
3
15/10/2023
15:00
Enyimba
Akwa United
3
2
15/10/2023
15:00
Rivers United
Kwara United
0
0
15/10/2023
15:00
Shooting Stars
Gombe United
2
1
15/10/2023
15:00
Bayelsa United
Remo Stars
1
2
15/10/2023
15:00
Sporting Lagos
Doma United
0
0
15/10/2023
15:00
Abia Warriors
Kano Pillars
1
0
15/10/2023
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Niger Tornadoes
2
1
14/10/2023
15:00
Katsina United
Lobi Stars
0
0
14/10/2023
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Plateau United
1
0
14/10/2023
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Heartland
1
1
08/10/2023
15:00
Remo Stars
Enugu Rangers
2
1
08/10/2023
15:00
Kwara United
Abia Warriors
1
0
08/10/2023
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
Rivers United
1
0
08/10/2023
15:00
Akwa United
Sporting Lagos
0
0
08/10/2023
15:00
Plateau United
Heartland
1
0
08/10/2023
15:00
Lobi Stars
Sunshine Stars
3
2
08/10/2023
14:00
Gombe United
Enyimba
2
0
07/10/2023
15:00
Kano Pillars
Katsina United
1
0
07/10/2023
15:00
Doma United
Bayelsa United
2
0
07/10/2023
15:00
Bendel Insurance
Shooting Stars
2
0
Nigeria NPFL is the 1st division of football in Nigeria. 20 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.