Country
Greece
Teams
30
Season
2022/2023
Matches
420/420
20/06/2023
14:00
Niki Volos
Larissa
1
2
18/06/2023
14:00
Ilioupoli
OF Ierapetra
2
3
18/06/2023
14:00
PAO Rouf
Kallithea
1
2
18/06/2023
14:00
AOX Kissamikos
Olympiakos Piraeus II
4
2
18/06/2023
14:00
Kalamata
AEK Athens II
0
1
18/06/2023
14:00
Episkopi
Irodotos
3
0
18/06/2023
14:00
Egaleo
Proodeftiki
1
1
18/06/2023
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Kifisia
0
0
17/06/2023
14:00
Panserraikos
Apollon Larissa
3
0
17/06/2023
14:00
Larissa
Diagoras
5
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panserraikos | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 13 | +30 | 64 | 2.29 | |
2 | Larissa | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 50 | 19 | +31 | 58 | 2.07 | |
3 | Niki Volos | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 41 | 20 | +21 | 51 | 1.86 | |
4 | Iraklis 1908 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 56 | 22 | +34 | 50 | 1.89 | |
5 | PAOK II | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 51 | 33 | +18 | 49 | 1.75 | |
6 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 34 | 21 | +13 | 44 | 1.68 | |
7 | Almopos | 28 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 36 | 1.29 | |
8 | Makedonikos Neapolis FC | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 33 | 1.18 | |
9 | Panathinaikos II | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 33 | 1.18 | |
10 | Diagoras | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 33 | 1.18 | |
11 | Apollon Pontou | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 32 | 1.14 | |
12 | Veria | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 31 | 1.11 | |
13 | Iraklis Larissa | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 42 | -25 | 26 | 0.93 | |
14 | Thesprotos | 28 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 49 | -23 | 17 | 0.71 | |
15 | Apollon Larissa | 28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 85 | -77 | -20 | 0.36 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panserraikos | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 5 | +23 | 35 | 2.50 | |
2 | Larissa | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | +18 | 32 | 2.29 | |
3 | Niki Volos | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 4 | +19 | 31 | 2.21 | |
4 | Iraklis 1908 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 11 | +18 | 27 | 1.93 | |
5 | PAOK II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 25 | 1.79 | |
6 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 30 | 2.14 | |
7 | Almopos | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 20 | 1.43 | |
8 | Makedonikos Neapolis FC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 23 | 1.64 | |
9 | Panathinaikos II | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 18 | 1.29 | |
10 | Diagoras | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 16 | 1.14 | |
11 | Apollon Pontou | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 14 | 1.00 | |
12 | Veria | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 17 | 1.21 | |
13 | Iraklis Larissa | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 17 | 1.21 | |
14 | Thesprotos | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 8 | 0.57 | |
15 | Apollon Larissa | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 35 | -33 | 4 | 0.29 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panserraikos | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 29 | 2.07 | |
2 | Larissa | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 12 | +13 | 26 | 1.86 | |
3 | Niki Volos | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 21 | 1.50 | |
4 | Iraklis 1908 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 11 | +16 | 26 | 1.86 | |
5 | PAOK II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 24 | 1.71 | |
6 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 17 | 1.21 | |
7 | Almopos | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 16 | 1.14 | |
8 | Makedonikos Neapolis FC | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 10 | 0.71 | |
9 | Panathinaikos II | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 15 | 1.07 | |
10 | Diagoras | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 17 | 1.21 | |
11 | Apollon Pontou | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 18 | 1.29 | |
12 | Veria | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 14 | 1.00 | |
13 | Iraklis Larissa | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 26 | -19 | 9 | 0.64 | |
14 | Thesprotos | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 12 | 0.86 | |
15 | Apollon Larissa | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50 | -44 | 6 | 0.43 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kifisia | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 61 | 16 | +45 | 66 | 2.36 | |
2 | Kallithea | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 53 | 22 | +31 | 65 | 2.32 | |
3 | Apollon Smirnis | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 37 | 20 | +17 | 56 | 2.00 | |
4 | AOX Kissamikos | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 38 | 18 | +20 | 51 | 1.82 | |
5 | Kalamata | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 33 | 17 | +16 | 47 | 1.68 | |
6 | OF Ierapetra | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 25 | +14 | 45 | 1.71 | |
7 | Ilioupoli | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 36 | 32 | +4 | 41 | 1.46 | |
8 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 40 | 35 | +5 | 39 | 1.57 | |
9 | Egaleo | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 34 | 1.21 | |
10 | Panachaiki | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 33 | 1.50 | |
11 | AEK Athens II | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 29 | 1.04 | |
12 | Proodeftiki | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 29 | 1.04 | |
13 | Episkopi | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 53 | -36 | 16 | 0.57 | |
14 | PAO Rouf | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 60 | -35 | 9 | 0.43 | |
15 | Irodotos | 28 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 67 | -61 | -5 | 0.14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kifisia | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 9 | +20 | 30 | 2.14 | |
2 | Kallithea | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | +25 | 40 | 2.86 | |
3 | Apollon Smirnis | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 28 | 2.00 | |
4 | AOX Kissamikos | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 | 29 | 2.07 | |
5 | Kalamata | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 19 | 1.36 | |
6 | OF Ierapetra | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 8 | +13 | 27 | 1.93 | |
7 | Ilioupoli | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 21 | 1.50 | |
8 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 | 29 | 2.07 | |
9 | Egaleo | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 14 | 1.00 | |
10 | Panachaiki | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 25 | 1.79 | |
11 | AEK Athens II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 18 | 1.29 | |
12 | Proodeftiki | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 13 | 0.93 | |
13 | Episkopi | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 25 | -16 | 8 | 0.57 | |
14 | PAO Rouf | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 6 | 0.43 | |
15 | Irodotos | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 31 | -29 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kifisia | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 7 | +25 | 36 | 2.57 | |
2 | Kallithea | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 25 | 1.79 | |
3 | Apollon Smirnis | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 28 | 2.00 | |
4 | AOX Kissamikos | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 22 | 1.57 | |
5 | Kalamata | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 28 | 2.00 | |
6 | OF Ierapetra | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 21 | 1.50 | |
7 | Ilioupoli | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20 | 1.43 | |
8 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 15 | 1.07 | |
9 | Egaleo | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20 | 1.43 | |
10 | Panachaiki | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 17 | 1.21 | |
11 | AEK Athens II | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 11 | 0.79 | |
12 | Proodeftiki | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 16 | 1.14 | |
13 | Episkopi | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 28 | -20 | 8 | 0.57 | |
14 | PAO Rouf | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 34 | -22 | 6 | 0.43 | |
15 | Irodotos | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 36 | -32 | 4 | 0.29 |
20/06/2023
14:00
Niki Volos
Larissa
1
2
06/04/2023
11:45
AEK Athens II
Egaleo
3
1
06/04/2023
11:45
Kifisia
PAO Rouf
4
1
06/04/2023
11:45
Iraklis Larissa
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
2
05/04/2023
15:30
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Apollon Smirnis
0
0
05/04/2023
12:15
Iraklis 1908
Panserraikos
2
0
05/04/2023
11:45
Irodotos
Ilioupoli
0
2
05/04/2023
11:45
PAOK II
Apollon Pontou
1
1
05/04/2023
11:45
OF Ierapetra
Kallithea
0
1
05/04/2023
11:45
Panachaiki
Kalamata
0
2
05/04/2023
11:45
AOX Kissamikos
Episkopi
3
2
04/04/2023
11:45
Almopos
Panathinaikos II
0
0
04/04/2023
11:45
Thesprotos
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
1
1
04/03/2023
23:00
Apollon Larissa
Veria
0
3
18/06/2023
14:00
Ilioupoli
OF Ierapetra
2
3
18/06/2023
14:00
PAO Rouf
Kallithea
1
2
18/06/2023
14:00
AOX Kissamikos
Olympiakos Piraeus II
4
2
18/06/2023
14:00
Kalamata
AEK Athens II
0
1
18/06/2023
14:00
Episkopi
Irodotos
3
0
18/06/2023
14:00
Egaleo
Proodeftiki
1
1
18/06/2023
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Kifisia
0
0
17/06/2023
14:00
Panserraikos
Apollon Larissa
3
0
17/06/2023
14:00
Larissa
Diagoras
5
0
17/06/2023
14:00
Veria
Iraklis Larissa
3
0
17/06/2023
14:00
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
PAOK II
3
1
17/06/2023
14:00
Panathinaikos II
Niki Volos
0
2
17/06/2023
14:00
Iraklis 1908
Thesprotos
5
1
17/06/2023
14:00
Apollon Pontou
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
0
11/06/2023
14:00
Kifisia
Kalamata
1
1
11/06/2023
14:00
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Panachaiki
4
2
11/06/2023
14:00
Proodeftiki
Ilioupoli
3
2
11/06/2023
14:00
Kallithea
Egaleo
2
0
11/06/2023
14:00
OF Ierapetra
Apollon Smirnis
0
1
11/06/2023
14:00
AEK Athens II
Episkopi
0
0
10/06/2023
22:00
Apollon Larissa
Iraklis 1908
0
3
10/06/2023
22:00
Irodotos
AOX Kissamikos
0
3
10/06/2023
14:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Larissa
2
2
10/06/2023
14:00
Diagoras
Veria
1
0
10/06/2023
14:00
Niki Volos
Panserraikos
3
0
10/06/2023
14:00
Thesprotos
Almopos
0
5
10/06/2023
14:00
PAOK II
Panathinaikos II
3
1
10/06/2023
14:00
Iraklis Larissa
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
0
0
05/06/2023
14:00
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Diagoras
1
0
04/06/2023
16:00
Veria
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
0
04/06/2023
14:00
Egaleo
PAO Rouf
2
1
04/06/2023
14:00
Episkopi
Kifisia
1
5
04/06/2023
14:00
Ilioupoli
Kallithea
1
0
04/06/2023
14:00
Larissa
Apollon Pontou
1
0
03/06/2023
22:00
Panachaiki
Irodotos
3
0
03/06/2023
22:00
Almopos
Apollon Larissa
3
0
03/06/2023
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Proodeftiki
3
0
03/06/2023
14:00
Panathinaikos II
Iraklis Larissa
3
1
03/06/2023
14:00
Iraklis 1908
Niki Volos
1
1
02/06/2023
14:00
AOX Kissamikos
AEK Athens II
1
1
02/06/2023
14:00
Kalamata
OF Ierapetra
3
0
31/05/2023
16:15
Panserraikos
PAOK II
0
0
29/05/2023
13:00
Apollon Pontou
Veria
0
0
29/05/2023
12:15
Kifisia
AOX Kissamikos
0
3
28/05/2023
13:00
Iraklis Larissa
Panserraikos
2
0
28/05/2023
13:00
AEK Athens II
Panachaiki
4
1
28/05/2023
13:00
Proodeftiki
Kalamata
1
2
28/05/2023
13:00
Niki Volos
Almopos
0
0
28/05/2023
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
2
1
28/05/2023
13:00
PAO Rouf
Ilioupoli
2
2
28/05/2023
13:00
OF Ierapetra
Episkopi
2
0
27/05/2023
22:00
Apollon Larissa
Thesprotos
0
3
27/05/2023
22:00
Irodotos
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0
3
27/05/2023
13:00
Diagoras
Panathinaikos II
4
1
27/05/2023
12:45
Kallithea
Apollon Smirnis
3
0
26/05/2023
12:15
PAOK II
Iraklis 1908
0
3
22/05/2023
13:00
Olympiakos Piraeus II
AEK Athens II
1
1
22/05/2023
13:00
Panserraikos
Diagoras
3
1
22/05/2023
12:15
Panachaiki
Kifisia
1
2
19/05/2023
13:00
Apollon Smirnis
PAO Rouf
1
0
19/05/2023
13:00
AOX Kissamikos
OF Ierapetra
1
1
19/05/2023
13:00
Panathinaikos II
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
2
19/05/2023
13:00
Episkopi
Proodeftiki
0
3
19/05/2023
13:00
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Apollon Pontou
1
2
19/05/2023
13:00
Almopos
PAOK II
0
0
19/05/2023
13:00
Thesprotos
Niki Volos
0
1
19/05/2023
13:00
Iraklis 1908
Iraklis Larissa
4
1
19/05/2023
13:00
Ilioupoli
Egaleo
2
3
19/05/2023
13:00
Kalamata
Kallithea
0
1
19/05/2023
12:15
Veria
Larissa
1
3
15/05/2023
13:00
Diagoras
Iraklis 1908
2
2
15/05/2023
12:15
Kifisia
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0
0
15/05/2023
12:00
OF Ierapetra
Panachaiki
2
1
14/05/2023
13:00
Larissa
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
2
0
14/05/2023
13:00
Iraklis Larissa
Almopos
0
0
14/05/2023
12:45
Proodeftiki
AOX Kissamikos
1
2
13/05/2023
22:00
Niki Volos
Apollon Larissa
3
0
13/05/2023
22:00
AEK Athens II
Irodotos
3
0
13/05/2023
13:00
PAOK II
Thesprotos
2
1
13/05/2023
13:00
Apollon Pontou
Panathinaikos II
2
1
13/05/2023
13:00
Kallithea
Episkopi
2
0
13/05/2023
13:00
PAO Rouf
Kalamata
0
1
13/05/2023
12:45
Anagennisi Karditsas
Panserraikos
0
0
12/05/2023
12:15
Egaleo
Apollon Smirnis
0
0
08/05/2023
12:15
Panathinaikos II
Larissa
2
1
08/05/2023
11:45
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Veria
0
1
08/05/2023
11:45
Episkopi
PAO Rouf
2
3
08/05/2023
11:45
Kalamata
Egaleo
0
2
08/05/2023
11:45
AOX Kissamikos
Kallithea
0
0
08/05/2023
11:45
Almopos
Diagoras
0
0
08/05/2023
11:45
Thesprotos
Iraklis Larissa
0
0
07/05/2023
11:45
Apollon Smirnis
Ilioupoli
2
4
07/05/2023
11:45
Panachaiki
Proodeftiki
0
1
06/05/2023
22:00
Irodotos
Kifisia
0
3
06/05/2023
22:00
Apollon Larissa
PAOK II
0
3
06/05/2023
11:45
Olympiakos Piraeus II
OF Ierapetra
3
2
06/05/2023
10:45
Panserraikos
Apollon Pontou
3
0
05/05/2023
12:15
Iraklis 1908
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
1
04/05/2023
12:00
Diagoras
Thesprotos
2
3
04/05/2023
11:45
Kifisia
AEK Athens II
3
0
04/05/2023
11:45
Veria
Panathinaikos II
1
1
04/05/2023
11:45
PAOK II
Niki Volos
3
1
03/05/2023
13:00
PAO Rouf
AOX Kissamikos
0
3
03/05/2023
12:15
Larissa
Panserraikos
0
0
03/05/2023
11:45
Egaleo
Episkopi
2
3
03/05/2023
11:45
Kallithea
Panachaiki
3
1
03/05/2023
11:45
Proodeftiki
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0
1
03/05/2023
11:45
Ilioupoli
Kalamata
0
1
02/05/2023
22:00
OF Ierapetra
Irodotos
3
0
02/05/2023
22:00
Iraklis Larissa
Apollon Larissa
3
0
02/05/2023
11:45
Anagennisi Karditsas
Almopos
2
2
02/05/2023
11:45
Apollon Pontou
Iraklis 1908
0
5
01/05/2023
12:15
Panathinaikos II
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
1
1
30/04/2023
11:45
Niki Volos
Iraklis Larissa
1
0
29/04/2023
22:00
Apollon Larissa
Diagoras
0
3
29/04/2023
22:00
Irodotos
Proodeftiki
0
3
29/04/2023
13:00
Iraklis 1908
Larissa
1
1
29/04/2023
11:45
Kalamata
Apollon Smirnis
0
0
29/04/2023
11:45
Almopos
Apollon Pontou
0
0
29/04/2023
11:45
Panachaiki
PAO Rouf
1
0
29/04/2023
11:45
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Kallithea
5
4
29/04/2023
11:45
Thesprotos
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
0
29/04/2023
11:45
Episkopi
Ilioupoli
0
1
29/04/2023
11:45
AOX Kissamikos
Egaleo
2
1
29/04/2023
10:45
AEK Athens II
OF Ierapetra
0
1
28/04/2023
12:15
Panserraikos
Veria
2
0
24/04/2023
13:00
Ilioupoli
AOX Kissamikos
0
0
24/04/2023
12:15
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Panserraikos
0
1
24/04/2023
12:00
OF Ierapetra
Kifisia
0
1
23/04/2023
11:45
Apollon Smirnis
Episkopi
3
1
23/04/2023
11:45
Larissa
Almopos
2
0
23/04/2023
11:45
Apollon Pontou
Thesprotos
0
1
23/04/2023
11:45
Diagoras
Niki Volos
1
2
22/04/2023
22:00
Kallithea
Irodotos
3
0
22/04/2023
22:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Apollon Larissa
3
0
22/04/2023
11:45
Proodeftiki
AEK Athens II
0
0
22/04/2023
11:45
Iraklis Larissa
PAOK II
1
4
22/04/2023
10:45
Veria
Iraklis 1908
1
2
21/04/2023
12:15
Egaleo
Panachaiki
0
2
21/04/2023
11:45
PAO Rouf
Olympiakos Piraeus II
1
2
19/04/2023
12:15
Panserraikos
Panathinaikos II
2
0
19/04/2023
11:45
Niki Volos
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
1
19/04/2023
11:45
Kifisia
Proodeftiki
1
1
19/04/2023
11:45
AOX Kissamikos
Apollon Smirnis
2
0
19/04/2023
11:45
Episkopi
Kalamata
1
2
19/04/2023
11:45
Iraklis 1908
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
0
0
19/04/2023
11:45
Almopos
Veria
2
0
19/04/2023
11:45
Thesprotos
Larissa
0
2
19/04/2023
11:45
AEK Athens II
Kallithea
1
3
18/04/2023
22:00
Irodotos
PAO Rouf
0
3
18/04/2023
11:45
PAOK II
Diagoras
3
3
18/04/2023
11:45
Panachaiki
Ilioupoli
2
2
18/04/2023
11:45
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Egaleo
2
1
18/03/2023
23:00
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Pontou
0
3
13/04/2023
10:45
PAOK II
Veria
1
1
12/04/2023
14:15
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Episkopi
3
0
27/03/2023
12:15
Kifisia
Ilioupoli
2
0
26/03/2023
11:45
Niki Volos
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
2
0
26/03/2023
11:45
Panachaiki
AOX Kissamikos
0
0
26/03/2023
11:45
OF Ierapetra
Egaleo
0
0
26/03/2023
11:45
Irodotos
Kalamata
1
2
26/03/2023
11:45
Iraklis Larissa
Larissa
0
3
26/03/2023
11:45
Diagoras
Apollon Pontou
0
1
26/03/2023
11:45
Thesprotos
Panserraikos
0
2
25/03/2023
11:45
AEK Athens II
Apollon Smirnis
0
2
24/03/2023
13:15
Almopos
Iraklis 1908
2
0
24/03/2023
12:45
Proodeftiki
PAO Rouf
2
1
17/02/2023
23:00
Apollon Larissa
Panathinaikos II
0
3
10/04/2023
12:15
Kallithea
Kifisia
3
3
10/04/2023
11:45
Anagennisi Karditsas
PAOK II
1
2
10/04/2023
11:45
Panathinaikos II
Iraklis 1908
1
1
10/04/2023
11:45
Apollon Pontou
Niki Volos
2
2
10/04/2023
11:45
Egaleo
Irodotos
3
0
10/04/2023
11:45
PAO Rouf
AEK Athens II
1
1
09/04/2023
11:45
Veria
Thesprotos
3
0
09/04/2023
11:45
Proodeftiki
OF Ierapetra
1
2
09/04/2023
11:45
Diagoras
Iraklis Larissa
0
0
09/04/2023
10:45
Kalamata
AOX Kissamikos
1
1
08/04/2023
13:00
Ilioupoli
Olympiakos Piraeus II
1
0
08/04/2023
10:45
Apollon Smirnis
Panachaiki
1
0
07/04/2023
12:15
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Almopos
1
0
11/03/2023
23:00
Larissa
Apollon Larissa
3
0
03/04/2023
12:15
Egaleo
Kifisia
0
3
03/04/2023
11:45
Anagennisi Karditsas
Diagoras
4
1
02/04/2023
11:45
Veria
Niki Volos
0
2
02/04/2023
11:45
Apollon Smirnis
Irodotos
5
2
02/04/2023
11:45
Episkopi
Panachaiki
0
0
02/04/2023
11:45
PAO Rouf
OF Ierapetra
1
1
02/04/2023
11:45
Apollon Pontou
Iraklis Larissa
1
0
01/04/2023
11:45
Ilioupoli
AEK Athens II
3
1
01/04/2023
11:45
Kalamata
Olympiakos Piraeus II
4
0
01/04/2023
11:45
Panathinaikos II
Thesprotos
1
1
01/04/2023
10:45
Panserraikos
Almopos
2
0
31/03/2023
12:15
Larissa
PAOK II
3
2
31/03/2023
11:45
Kallithea
Proodeftiki
1
0
25/02/2023
23:00
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Apollon Larissa
3
0
29/03/2023
11:00
Irodotos
AEK Athens II
0
4
09/01/2023
13:15
Iraklis 1908
Diagoras
2
1
08/01/2023
12:45
Thesprotos
PAOK II
0
1
08/01/2023
12:45
AOX Kissamikos
Proodeftiki
2
0
08/01/2023
12:45
Almopos
Iraklis Larissa
0
0
08/01/2023
12:45
Apollon Smirnis
Egaleo
0
0
08/01/2023
12:45
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Larissa
1
3
08/01/2023
12:45
Apollon Larissa
Niki Volos
1
4
08/01/2023
12:45
Panachaiki
OF Ierapetra
2
0
07/01/2023
12:45
Kalamata
PAO Rouf
3
0
07/01/2023
12:45
Panathinaikos II
Apollon Pontou
0
0
07/01/2023
12:45
Episkopi
Kallithea
0
3
07/01/2023
11:45
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Kifisia
0
3
06/01/2023
13:45
Panserraikos
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
0
20/03/2023
13:15
Kifisia
Apollon Smirnis
2
3
19/03/2023
12:45
Anagennisi Karditsas
Apollon Pontou
2
0
19/03/2023
12:45
Apollon Larissa
Panserraikos
0
3
19/03/2023
12:45
Thesprotos
Iraklis 1908
1
4
19/03/2023
12:45
Proodeftiki
Egaleo
0
2
19/03/2023
12:45
Diagoras
Larissa
1
0
19/03/2023
12:45
Kallithea
PAO Rouf
3
1
19/03/2023
12:45
OF Ierapetra
Ilioupoli
1
1
19/03/2023
12:45
Irodotos
Episkopi
0
1
18/03/2023
12:45
Iraklis Larissa
Veria
2
1
18/03/2023
12:45
Olympiakos Piraeus II
AOX Kissamikos
2
0
18/03/2023
12:45
Niki Volos
Panathinaikos II
0
0
18/03/2023
11:45
PAOK II
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
3
3
17/03/2023
13:15
AEK Athens II
Kalamata
0
0
13/03/2023
13:15
Panserraikos
Niki Volos
2
0
13/03/2023
12:45
Apollon Smirnis
OF Ierapetra
1
1
12/03/2023
12:45
Almopos
Thesprotos
1
1
12/03/2023
12:45
Veria
Diagoras
0
2
12/03/2023
12:45
AOX Kissamikos
Irodotos
0
0
12/03/2023
12:45
Iraklis 1908
Apollon Larissa
6
0
12/03/2023
12:45
Egaleo
Kallithea
1
1
12/03/2023
12:45
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Iraklis Larissa
2
3
12/03/2023
12:45
Ilioupoli
Proodeftiki
1
1
11/03/2023
12:45
Panachaiki
Olympiakos Piraeus II
2
1
11/03/2023
12:45
Episkopi
AEK Athens II
1
0
11/03/2023
11:45
Larissa
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
1
10/03/2023
13:15
Kalamata
Kifisia
1
2
10/03/2023
12:45
Panathinaikos II
PAOK II
1
4
30/01/2023
13:15
Kallithea
Ilioupoli
3
0
30/01/2023
12:45
PAO Rouf
Egaleo
1
3
29/01/2023
12:45
Kifisia
Episkopi
6
0
29/01/2023
12:45
Apollon Larissa
Almopos
0
0
29/01/2023
12:45
Apollon Pontou
Larissa
0
3
29/01/2023
12:45
Anagennisi Karditsas
Veria
1
0
29/01/2023
12:45
Diagoras
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
0
0
29/01/2023
12:45
Niki Volos
Iraklis 1908
1
0
29/01/2023
12:45
Proodeftiki
Apollon Smirnis
0
3
29/01/2023
12:45
OF Ierapetra
Kalamata
0
0
29/01/2023
12:45
Irodotos
Panachaiki
0
2
28/01/2023
12:45
Iraklis Larissa
Panathinaikos II
1
0
28/01/2023
11:45
PAOK II
Panserraikos
0
1
27/01/2023
13:15
AEK Athens II
AOX Kissamikos
0
1
24/01/2023
12:45
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Irodotos
4
0
23/01/2023
13:15
Apollon Smirnis
Kallithea
1
1
23/01/2023
12:45
Thesprotos
Apollon Larissa
6
0
22/01/2023
12:45
Veria
Apollon Pontou
2
0
22/01/2023
12:45
Panathinaikos II
Diagoras
4
2
22/01/2023
12:45
Episkopi
OF Ierapetra
0
3
22/01/2023
12:45
Almopos
Niki Volos
2
2
22/01/2023
12:45
AOX Kissamikos
Kifisia
0
0
22/01/2023
12:45
Ilioupoli
PAO Rouf
3
1
22/01/2023
12:45
Panserraikos
Iraklis Larissa
4
0
21/01/2023
12:45
Kalamata
Proodeftiki
1
1
21/01/2023
12:45
Panachaiki
AEK Athens II
4
0
21/01/2023
11:45
Iraklis 1908
PAOK II
1
0
20/01/2023
13:15
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
0
17/01/2023
12:45
Proodeftiki
Episkopi
1
0
16/01/2023
13:15
Kallithea
Kalamata
2
1
16/01/2023
12:45
Apollon Pontou
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
3
1
15/01/2023
12:45
Niki Volos
Thesprotos
2
0
15/01/2023
12:45
OF Ierapetra
AOX Kissamikos
2
0
15/01/2023
12:45
Larissa
Veria
1
0
15/01/2023
12:45
Diagoras
Panserraikos
0
1
15/01/2023
12:45
PAO Rouf
Apollon Smirnis
1
4
15/01/2023
12:45
Egaleo
Ilioupoli
1
1
15/01/2023
12:45
PAOK II
Almopos
0
1
15/01/2023
12:45
Iraklis Larissa
Iraklis 1908
0
3
14/01/2023
12:45
Anagennisi Karditsas
Panathinaikos II
0
2
14/01/2023
11:45
Kifisia
Panachaiki
3
0
13/01/2023
13:15
AEK Athens II
Olympiakos Piraeus II
1
2
05/01/2023
13:15
Veria
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
1
2
04/01/2023
13:15
Egaleo
Kalamata
1
1
04/01/2023
12:45
OF Ierapetra
Olympiakos Piraeus II
2
0
04/01/2023
12:45
PAO Rouf
Episkopi
3
0
04/01/2023
12:45
Diagoras
Almopos
1
1
04/01/2023
12:45
Iraklis Larissa
Thesprotos
1
0
04/01/2023
12:45
Larissa
Panathinaikos II
2
2
04/01/2023
12:45
Kifisia
Irodotos
2
0
04/01/2023
12:45
Ilioupoli
Apollon Smirnis
1
2
04/01/2023
12:45
Kallithea
AOX Kissamikos
2
1
04/01/2023
12:45
Proodeftiki
Panachaiki
0
1
03/01/2023
12:45
Anagennisi Karditsas
Iraklis 1908
1
0
03/01/2023
12:45
Apollon Pontou
Panserraikos
0
2
03/01/2023
12:45
PAOK II
Apollon Larissa
6
1
22/12/2022
13:15
AEK Athens II
Kifisia
0
1
22/12/2022
12:45
Niki Volos
PAOK II
2
0
22/12/2022
12:45
Panathinaikos II
Veria
1
2
22/12/2022
12:45
Panserraikos
Larissa
2
1
22/12/2022
12:45
Almopos
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
0
22/12/2022
12:45
Apollon Larissa
Iraklis Larissa
0
2
22/12/2022
12:45
AOX Kissamikos
PAO Rouf
4
0
22/12/2022
12:45
Iraklis 1908
Apollon Pontou
2
0
22/12/2022
12:45
Thesprotos
Diagoras
1
4
22/12/2022
12:45
Kalamata
Ilioupoli
0
1
22/12/2022
12:45
Irodotos
OF Ierapetra
0
1
22/12/2022
12:45
Panachaiki
Kallithea
0
0
22/12/2022
12:45
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Proodeftiki
1
0
22/12/2022
11:00
Episkopi
Egaleo
0
1
19/12/2022
13:15
Kallithea
Olympiakos Piraeus II
2
1
19/12/2022
12:45
Anagennisi Karditsas
Thesprotos
1
0
19/12/2022
12:45
Veria
Panserraikos
1
3
19/12/2022
12:45
Apollon Pontou
Almopos
0
1
19/12/2022
12:45
PAO Rouf
Panachaiki
0
1
19/12/2022
11:00
Diagoras
Apollon Larissa
5
0
18/12/2022
17:30
Apollon Smirnis
Kalamata
0
2
18/12/2022
12:45
Iraklis Larissa
Niki Volos
0
1
18/12/2022
12:45
Egaleo
AOX Kissamikos
0
0
18/12/2022
12:45
Larissa
Iraklis 1908
0
2
18/12/2022
12:45
Ilioupoli
Episkopi
0
0
18/12/2022
12:45
Proodeftiki
Irodotos
1
0
17/12/2022
11:00
OF Ierapetra
AEK Athens II
3
2
16/12/2022
13:00
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Panathinaikos II
1
1
12/12/2022
13:15
AEK Athens II
Proodeftiki
3
0
12/12/2022
12:45
Episkopi
Apollon Smirnis
0
1
12/12/2022
12:45
Olympiakos Piraeus II
PAO Rouf
2
0
11/12/2022
12:45
Panserraikos
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
2
0
11/12/2022
12:45
Panachaiki
Egaleo
1
0
11/12/2022
12:45
AOX Kissamikos
Ilioupoli
1
0
11/12/2022
12:45
PAOK II
Iraklis Larissa
3
0
11/12/2022
12:45
Thesprotos
Apollon Pontou
2
3
11/12/2022
12:45
Apollon Larissa
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
3
11/12/2022
12:45
Niki Volos
Diagoras
3
0
11/12/2022
12:45
Almopos
Larissa
0
2
10/12/2022
12:45
Irodotos
Kallithea
1
2
10/12/2022
11:45
Kifisia
OF Ierapetra
1
0
09/12/2022
13:15
Iraklis 1908
Veria
1
1
07/12/2022
13:00
PAO Rouf
Kifisia
1
3
07/12/2022
13:00
Apollon Smirnis
Olympiakos Piraeus II
1
0
21/11/2022
13:15
Kallithea
OF Ierapetra
2
1
21/11/2022
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Iraklis Larissa
2
0
21/11/2022
13:00
Panathinaikos II
Almopos
1
1
20/11/2022
13:00
Ilioupoli
Irodotos
3
0
20/11/2022
13:00
Egaleo
AEK Athens II
1
1
20/11/2022
13:00
Episkopi
AOX Kissamikos
0
2
20/11/2022
13:00
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Thesprotos
2
0
20/11/2022
13:00
Veria
Apollon Larissa
1
2
20/11/2022
13:00
Apollon Pontou
PAOK II
1
2
19/11/2022
13:00
Larissa
Niki Volos
1
0
19/11/2022
11:45
Panserraikos
Iraklis 1908
0
2
18/11/2022
13:15
Kalamata
Panachaiki
0
0
05/12/2022
13:15
Kallithea
AEK Athens II
3
0
05/12/2022
13:00
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Larissa
0
1
04/12/2022
13:00
Panathinaikos II
Panserraikos
0
1
04/12/2022
13:00
Diagoras
PAOK II
2
3
04/12/2022
13:00
Veria
Almopos
1
0
04/12/2022
13:00
Proodeftiki
Kifisia
0
4
04/12/2022
13:00
Larissa
Thesprotos
2
0
04/12/2022
12:30
Kalamata
Episkopi
1
0
03/12/2022
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Niki Volos
1
0
03/12/2022
13:00
Egaleo
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0
0
03/12/2022
13:00
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Iraklis 1908
2
0
03/12/2022
11:45
Apollon Smirnis
AOX Kissamikos
1
0
02/12/2022
13:00
PAO Rouf
Irodotos
1
2
02/12/2022
13:00
Ilioupoli
Panachaiki
2
1
28/11/2022
13:15
Kifisia
Kallithea
2
0
28/11/2022
13:00
OF Ierapetra
Proodeftiki
2
1
27/11/2022
13:00
Iraklis Larissa
Diagoras
0
1
27/11/2022
13:00
Niki Volos
Apollon Pontou
3
0
27/11/2022
13:00
AOX Kissamikos
Kalamata
1
0
27/11/2022
13:00
Panachaiki
Apollon Smirnis
0
0
27/11/2022
13:00
Almopos
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
0
0
27/11/2022
13:00
Irodotos
Egaleo
0
1
27/11/2022
13:00
Thesprotos
Veria
1
1
26/11/2022
13:00
Apollon Larissa
Larissa
0
2
26/11/2022
13:00
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Ilioupoli
0
1
26/11/2022
13:00
AEK Athens II
PAO Rouf
3
1
26/11/2022
11:45
PAOK II
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
0
25/11/2022
13:15
Iraklis 1908
Panathinaikos II
2
3
23/11/2022
13:00
PAO Rouf
Proodeftiki
0
1
07/11/2022
13:15
Panathinaikos II
Apollon Larissa
5
2
06/11/2022
13:00
Apollon Pontou
Diagoras
0
1
06/11/2022
13:00
Ilioupoli
Kifisia
0
2
06/11/2022
13:00
AOX Kissamikos
Panachaiki
1
2
06/11/2022
13:00
Larissa
Iraklis Larissa
3
0
06/11/2022
13:00
Iraklis 1908
Almopos
1
1
06/11/2022
13:00
Egaleo
OF Ierapetra
0
2
06/11/2022
13:00
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
Niki Volos
2
0
06/11/2022
11:45
Kalamata
Irodotos
2
0
05/11/2022
13:00
Panserraikos
Thesprotos
1
1
05/11/2022
13:00
Episkopi
Olympiakos Piraeus II
1
1
05/11/2022
11:45
Apollon Smirnis
AEK Athens II
1
0
04/11/2022
13:15
Veria
PAOK II
1
1
14/11/2022
13:15
Proodeftiki
Kallithea
0
1
14/11/2022
13:00
Almopos
Panserraikos
0
1
13/11/2022
13:45
Kifisia
Egaleo
2
0
13/11/2022
13:00
Diagoras
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
2
13/11/2022
13:00
Panachaiki
Episkopi
2
1
13/11/2022
13:00
Irodotos
Apollon Smirnis
0
1
13/11/2022
13:00
Thesprotos
Panathinaikos II
2
2
13/11/2022
13:00
Iraklis Larissa
Apollon Pontou
0
1
13/11/2022
13:00
OF Ierapetra
PAO Rouf
4
0
12/11/2022
13:00
Apollon Larissa
Makedonikos Neapolis FC
1
0
12/11/2022
13:00
AEK Athens II
Ilioupoli
0
0
12/11/2022
11:45
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Kalamata
0
2
11/11/2022
13:15
PAOK II
Larissa
1
0
11/11/2022
13:00
Niki Volos
Veria
1
1
Greece Super League 2 is the 2nd division of football in Greece. 30 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.