Ullensaker - Kisa IL Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
30
Matches
0.97
PPG
34
Goals For
50
Goals Against
15
First Division Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HamKam | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 62 | 21 | +41 | 69 | |
| 2 | Aalesund | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 68 | 43 | +25 | 58 | |
| 3 | Jerv | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 49 | 46 | +3 | 54 | |
| 4 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 60 | 42 | +18 | 52 | |
| 5 | KFUM | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46 | 45 | +1 | 44 | |
| 6 | Sogndal | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 40 | 35 | +5 | 42 | |
| 7 | Asane | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44 | 53 | -9 | 40 | |
| 8 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 39 | |
| 9 | Start | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 59 | 59 | 0 | 38 | |
| 10 | Bryne | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 37 | |
| 11 | Raufoss | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51 | 54 | -3 | 34 | |
| 12 | Ranheim | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 56 | 62 | -6 | 34 | |
| 13 | Grorud | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 45 | 59 | -14 | 34 | |
| 14 | Stjørdals-Blink | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 31 | |
| 15 | Ullensaker - Kisa IL | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 29 | |
| 16 | Strømmen | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 32 | 49 | -17 | 24 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 |
| Home | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Away | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 20% | 53% | 40% |
| Home | 20% | 53% | 47% |
| Away | 20% | 53% | 33% |
Points
Per Match
0.97
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.13
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.67
Corners
Per Match
8.97
Yellow Cards
Per Match
3.30
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 29/10/2021, 14:00Norway First DivisionUllensaker - Kisa IL0 - 0HamKam29/10/2021, 14:00Norway First DivisionUllensaker - Kisa IL
0 - 0
HamKam - 01/11/2021, 08:00Norway First DivisionStrømmen2 - 1Ullensaker - Kisa IL01/11/2021, 08:00Norway First DivisionStrømmen
2 - 1
Ullensaker - Kisa IL - 06/11/2021, 10:00Norway First DivisionUllensaker - Kisa IL1 - 2Sandnes Ulf06/11/2021, 10:00Norway First DivisionUllensaker - Kisa IL
1 - 2
Sandnes Ulf - 20/11/2021, 09:00Norway First DivisionAalesund4 - 2Ullensaker - Kisa IL20/11/2021, 09:00Norway First DivisionAalesund
4 - 2
Ullensaker - Kisa IL - 27/11/2021, 09:00Norway First DivisionUllensaker - Kisa IL2 - 1Sogndal27/11/2021, 09:00Norway First DivisionUllensaker - Kisa IL
2 - 1
Sogndal
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aalesund | 30 | 68 | 2.27 | 2.67 | 1.87 |
| 2 | HamKam | 30 | 62 | 2.07 | 2.40 | 1.73 |
| 3 | Fredrikstad | 31 | 63 | 2.03 | 2.38 | 1.67 |
| 4 | Start | 30 | 59 | 1.97 | 2.00 | 1.93 |
| 5 | Ranheim | 30 | 56 | 1.87 | 2.20 | 1.53 |
| 6 | Raufoss | 30 | 51 | 1.70 | 2.20 | 1.20 |
| 7 | Jerv | 31 | 50 | 1.61 | 1.69 | 1.53 |
| 8 | KFUM | 33 | 51 | 1.55 | 1.81 | 1.29 |
| 9 | Grorud | 30 | 45 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.40 |
| 10 | Asane | 30 | 44 | 1.47 | 1.67 | 1.27 |
| 11 | Bryne | 30 | 44 | 1.47 | 1.67 | 1.27 |
| 12 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 43 | 1.43 | 1.67 | 1.20 |
| 13 | Sogndal | 31 | 40 | 1.29 | 1.40 | 1.19 |
| 14 | Ullensaker - Kisa IL | 30 | 34 | 1.13 | 1.00 | 1.27 |
| 15 | Strømmen | 30 | 32 | 1.07 | 0.93 | 1.20 |
| 16 | Stjørdals-Blink | 30 | 32 | 1.07 | 1.20 | 0.93 |
| # |
|---|
- 1Mikkel RaknebergForward - Norway
Assists: 0
7
- 2Henrik Loholt KristiansenMidfielder - Norway
Assists: 0
6
- 3Sondre SørløkkMidfielder - Norway
Assists: 0
6
- 4Ole Sebastian SundgotForward - Norway
Assists: 0
5
- 5Henning Tønsberg AndresenMidfielder - Norway
Assists: 0
3
- 6Christian AasMidfielder - Norway
Assists: 0
2
- 7Juba Massinissa MoulaForward - Norway
Assists: 0
1
- 8Steffen JenssenDefender - Norway
Assists: 0
1
- 9Morten SundliDefender - Norway
Assists: 0
1
- 10William LundeMidfielder - Norway
Assists: 0
1
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Clean Sheets |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Hagerup Norway | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Christoffer Gjertsen Norway | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Stian Ringstad Norway | 29 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Steffen Jenssen Norway | 30 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 13 | Sondre Sørløkk Norway | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Mikkel Rakneberg Norway | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Morten Sundli Norway | 30 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| — | Sindre Engja Rindal Norway | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Aleksander Opsahl Norway | 21 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| — | Thomas Hallstensen Norway | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Robert Williams Norway | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Jens Berland Husebø Norway | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| — | 26 | 21 | 0 | 0 | |
| — | Sebastian Remme Berge Norway | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Magnus Knudsen Norway | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Christian Aas Norway | 34 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| — | Ole Breistøl Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Edin Øy Norway | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Sverre Martin Torp Norway | 29 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| — | William Lunde Norway | 20 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| — | Petter Hokstad Norway | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Kristoff Gunnarshaug Norway | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Sebastian Stokke Norway | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Ole Kristian Langås Norway | 27 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot Norway | 25 | 29 | 15 | 3 |
| 90 | Ole Christian Saeter Norway | 30 | 13 | 2 | 2 |
Ullensaker - Kisa IL Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Ullensaker - Kisa IL's standings for the 2021 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in First Division and every other competition Ullensaker - Kisa IL play in.
Ullensaker - Kisa IL: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Ullensaker - Kisa IL
Ullensaker - Kisa IL Standings This Season (2021)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Ullensaker - Kisa IL play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Ullensaker - Kisa IL corner stats.
Performance in First Division 2021
Matches played: 30
Record: 7W-8D-15L
Points per game: 0.97
📊 Current position: 15th in First Division
Ullensaker - Kisa IL Team Stats & Trends (2021)
Goals scored: 34 (1.13 per game)
Goals conceded: 50 (1.67 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 6 of 30 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 16
Win rate: 23.33%
Matches with 3+ goals: 16%
Attack rank in First Division: 14th
Defense rank in First Division: 10th
Ullensaker - Kisa IL Squad 2026
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
- Stian Ringstad
- Steffen Jenssen
- Sondre Sørløkk
- Mikkel Rakneberg
- Morten Sundli
- Sindre Engja Rindal
- Aleksander Opsahl
- Thomas Hallstensen
- Robert Williams
- Jens Berland Husebø
Midfielders:
- Henrik Loholt Kristiansen
- Henning Tønsberg Andresen
- Sebastian Remme Berge
- Magnus Knudsen
- Christian Aas
- Ole Breistøl
- Edin Øy
- Sverre Martin Torp
- William Nicolai Sundby Lunde
- Petter Hokstad
- Kristoff Gunnarshaug
- Sebastian Stokke
Forwards:
Click any player's name for their profile and stats across competitions.
Ullensaker - Kisa IL: Latest Result & Next Match
Ullensaker - Kisa IL's most recent match was Ullensaker - Kisa IL 2 vs 1 Sogndal, played on 27/11/2021. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Ullensaker - Kisa IL vs Sogndal on 27/11/2021.
Where to Watch Ullensaker - Kisa IL Live
Every Ullensaker - Kisa IL match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Ullensaker - Kisa IL Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Ullensaker - Kisa IL
Which competitions are Ullensaker - Kisa IL playing in during 2026?
This season, Ullensaker - Kisa IL are competing in: First Division.