Season
Country
Venue
2026/27
England
Jubilee Field
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Welling United
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 3 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 4 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 5 |
Cray Wanderers
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 6 |
Enfield Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 7 |
Lewes
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 8 |
Dartford
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 9 |
St Albans City
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 10 |
Ramsgate
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 11 |
Chatham Town
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 12 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 13 |
Aveley
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 14 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 15 |
Leatherhead
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 16 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 17 |
Cheshunt
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 18 |
Three Bridges
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 19 |
Brentwood Town
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 20 |
Whitehawk
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 21 |
AFC Whyteleafe
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 22 |
Stanway Rovers
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 0.00 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Enfield Town
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Lewes
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 3 |
Leatherhead
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 4 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 5 |
Dartford
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 6 |
Aveley
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 7 |
St Albans City
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 8 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 9 |
Welling United
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 10 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 11 |
Ramsgate
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 12 |
Chatham Town
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 13 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 14 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 15 |
Cheshunt
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 16 |
Cray Wanderers
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 17 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 18 |
Three Bridges
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 19 |
Stanway Rovers
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 20 |
Brentwood Town
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 21 |
Whitehawk
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 22 |
AFC Whyteleafe
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 | 0.00 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Enfield Town
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 2.50 | |
| 2 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2.50 | |
| 3 |
Lewes
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2.17 | |
| 4 |
Welling United
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 5 |
Dartford
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 6 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | |
| 7 |
Aveley
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1.67 | |
| 8 |
Leatherhead
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1.67 | |
| 9 |
St Albans City
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1.67 | |
| 10 |
Ramsgate
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 11 |
Chatham Town
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 12 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 13 |
Cray Wanderers
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.60 | |
| 14 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 8 | 1.33 | |
| 15 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 16 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 | 1.50 | |
| 17 |
Cheshunt
|
6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5 | 0.83 | |
| 18 |
Three Bridges
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 4 | 0.67 | |
| 19 |
Brentwood Town
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 | 0.60 | |
| 20 |
Whitehawk
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 21 |
AFC Whyteleafe
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 22 |
Stanway Rovers
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 1 | 0.17 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Home | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Away | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|
CS
|
BTTS
|
FTS
|
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Home | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Away | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Enfield Town
|
6 | 20 | 3.33 | 3 | 3.67 |
| 2 |
Ramsgate
|
6 | 15 | 2.5 | 3.33 | 1.67 |
| 3 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
6 | 14 | 2.33 | 3.33 | 1.33 |
| 4 |
Leatherhead
|
6 | 12 | 2 | 2.33 | 1.67 |
| 5 |
Aveley
|
6 | 12 | 2 | 1.67 | 2.33 |
| 6 |
Chatham Town
|
6 | 12 | 2 | 2.67 | 1.33 |
| 7 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 8 |
Welling United
|
6 | 12 | 2 | 2.33 | 1.67 |
| 9 |
Three Bridges
|
6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2 | 1.67 |
| 10 |
St Albans City
|
6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 1 |
| 11 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
6 | 9 | 1.5 | 2.33 | 0.67 |
| 12 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
6 | 9 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 |
| 13 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1 | 1.67 |
| 14 |
Lewes
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| 15 |
Cray Wanderers
|
5 | 8 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 |
| 16 |
Dartford
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 2 |
| 17 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 |
| 18 |
AFC Whyteleafe
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 19 |
Brentwood Town
|
5 | 5 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.67 |
| 20 |
Whitehawk
|
6 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1 |
| 21 |
Cheshunt
|
6 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| 22 |
Stanway Rovers
|
6 | 3 | 0.5 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
3 | 10 | 3.33 |
| 2 |
Ramsgate
|
3 | 10 | 3.33 |
| 3 |
Enfield Town
|
3 | 9 | 3 |
| 4 |
Chatham Town
|
3 | 8 | 2.67 |
| 5 |
Leatherhead
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 6 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 7 |
Welling United
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 8 |
St Albans City
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 9 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 10 |
Cray Wanderers
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 11 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 12 |
Three Bridges
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 13 |
Aveley
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 14 |
Lewes
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 15 |
AFC Whyteleafe
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 16 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 17 |
Brentwood Town
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 18 |
Stanway Rovers
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 19 |
Dartford
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 20 |
Cheshunt
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 21 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 22 |
Whitehawk
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Enfield Town
|
3 | 11 | 3.67 |
| 2 |
Aveley
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 3 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 4 |
Dartford
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 5 |
Leatherhead
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 6 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 7 |
Welling United
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 8 |
Ramsgate
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 9 |
Three Bridges
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 10 |
Chatham Town
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 11 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 12 |
Lewes
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 13 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 14 |
St Albans City
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 15 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 16 |
Whitehawk
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 17 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 18 |
Brentwood Town
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 19 |
Cray Wanderers
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 20 |
Cheshunt
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 21 |
AFC Whyteleafe
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 22 |
Stanway Rovers
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Three Bridges
|
6 | 18 | 3 | 3.33 | 2.67 |
| 2 |
AFC Whyteleafe
|
6 | 17 | 2.83 | 2 | 3.67 |
| 3 |
Stanway Rovers
|
6 | 15 | 2.5 | 2.33 | 2.67 |
| 4 |
Whitehawk
|
6 | 14 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 3.33 |
| 5 |
Leatherhead
|
6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.67 | 1 |
| 6 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
6 | 11 | 1.83 | 1.67 | 2 |
| 7 |
St Albans City
|
6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 2 |
| 8 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| 9 |
Brentwood Town
|
5 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 10 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
4 | 9 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 11 |
Chatham Town
|
6 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| 12 |
Aveley
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 13 |
Dartford
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1 | 1.67 |
| 14 |
Ramsgate
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1 | 1.67 |
| 15 |
Welling United
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 16 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 2 |
| 17 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1 | 1.33 |
| 18 |
Enfield Town
|
6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| 19 |
Cheshunt
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 0.67 | 1.33 |
| 20 |
Lewes
|
6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.67 | 0 |
| 21 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 1.33 |
| 22 |
Cray Wanderers
|
5 | 5 | 1 | 0.67 | 1.5 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Three Bridges
|
3 | 10 | 3.33 |
| 2 |
Leatherhead
|
3 | 8 | 2.67 |
| 3 |
Stanway Rovers
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 4 |
Aveley
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 5 |
AFC Whyteleafe
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 6 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 7 |
Lewes
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 8 |
Chatham Town
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 9 |
Enfield Town
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 10 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 11 |
St Albans City
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 12 |
Whitehawk
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 13 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 14 |
Dartford
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 15 |
Brentwood Town
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 16 |
Ramsgate
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 17 |
Cray Wanderers
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 18 |
Cheshunt
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 19 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 20 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 21 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 22 |
Welling United
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
AFC Whyteleafe
|
3 | 11 | 3.67 |
| 2 |
Whitehawk
|
3 | 10 | 3.33 |
| 3 |
Three Bridges
|
3 | 8 | 2.67 |
| 4 |
Stanway Rovers
|
3 | 8 | 2.67 |
| 5 |
Welling United
|
3 | 8 | 2.67 |
| 6 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
2 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 7 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 8 |
Brentwood Town
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 9 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 10 |
St Albans City
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 11 |
Dartford
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 12 |
Ramsgate
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 13 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 14 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 15 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 16 |
Cheshunt
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 17 |
Chatham Town
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 18 |
Leatherhead
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 19 |
Cray Wanderers
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 20 |
Aveley
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 21 |
Enfield Town
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 22 |
Lewes
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 374 | Standings | 43 |
| 0 | Goal Scored | 3.5 |
| 0 | Goals Conceded | 1 |
| 0% | % Over 2.5 | 100% |
| 0% | % BTTS | 100% |
| 0 | xG | 2.18 |
| 0 | xGA | 1.68 |
Here you can check Three Bridges standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, full squad, live match info, and team stats.
This helps you understand how the team has been performing over the year and gives insights that only APWin users get.
All performance stats are updated as matches happen, so you can see real-time info like:
Team form
Home and away performance
Goals scored
Goals conceded
Key facts from Three Bridges’s participation in Isthmian Premier Division and other competitions they’re in.
Before diving into match stats, here’s a quick overview of the team:
🏟️ Stadium: Jubilee Field
💻 Official site: http://www.threebridgesfc.co.uk/
🗞️ Also known as: Three Bridges, Three Bridges
You can change the league below to see updated info for Three Bridges in that competition.
Just scroll to the tabs - 'Summary, Matches, Three Bridges Corners, Stats, Top Scorers, Squad' - and switch the league.
In 6 matches this season, Three Bridges has:
1 wins
1 draws
4 losses
That’s an average of 0.67 points per game across all stages of the tournament.
📊 Current standing: 18th
Check the ‘Summary’ tab for all the detailed numbers.
Here’s how Three Bridges has performed in terms of goals and other key stats:
Goals scored: 11 (avg 1.83 per game)
Goals conceded: 18 (avg 3 per game)
Scored first in 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 out of 6 games
Both teams scored: 6 times
Attack ranking: 9th in the league
Defense ranking: 22th in Isthmian Premier Division
Expected goals (xG): 2.18
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.68
Win rate: 16.67%
Games with 3+ goals: 6%
Top scorer: Jayden Reid - 0 goals
Top assist maker: Jayden Reid - 0 assists
Recent trends for Three Bridges:
Three Bridges is 4 games unbeaten in Isthmian Premier Division.
Last 3 matches had 3+ goals.
Scored in the last 6 matches.
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
Midfielders:
Forwards:
Get to know more about the Three Bridges players in an instant. Click on the players' names to check out more of their personal information as well as statistics from different competitions.
Latest matches Three Bridges
The last match Three Bridges played was:
Three Bridges 3 vs 2 Carshalton Athletic. The match was played on 31/08/2026.
By browsing the information from Three Bridges’s last match, you can check all the details of the game, such as the match summary, the players who scored, and other post-match statistics.
Besides everything we’ve covered so far, APWin also offers other useful content for anyone who follows the matches, the Three Bridges standings, and the team’s performance throughout the season.
Matches Three Bridges are broadcast across several channels, with many online options available. On APWin, you can check all the details for each Three Bridges game, including kick-off time, venue, where to watch the match live, and other broadcast information.
Here, you’ll also find a dedicated football predictions section with tips covering leagues and competitions from around the world.
You can also visit today’s predictions page to check the top betting options across a wide range of football matches.
Below are some of the most common questions about the journey Three Bridges:
Jubilee Field is the home stadium Three Bridges.
This season, Three Bridges compete in: Isthmian Premier Division, FA Cup.
As of 05/09/2026, Three Bridges have scored 11 goals this season across all competitions.
Up to 05/09/2026, Three Bridges have conceded 18 goals this season across all competitions.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.