Portmany Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
34
Matches
0.91
PPG
25
Goals For
49
Goals Against
15
Tercera Group 11 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mallorca II | 34 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 105 | 22 | +83 | 84 | |
| 2 | CE Manacor | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 71 | 39 | +32 | 77 | |
| 3 | Peña Deportiva | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 69 | 30 | +39 | 68 | |
| 4 | CE Constància | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 62 | 29 | +33 | 62 | |
| 5 | Llosetense | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 59 | 40 | +19 | 58 | |
| 6 | SD Formentera | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 40 | 29 | +11 | 52 | |
| 7 | Inter Ibiza | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 50 | |
| 8 | Mercadal | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 49 | |
| 9 | Cardassar | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 38 | 55 | -17 | 44 | |
| 10 | Platges Calvià | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 42 | |
| 11 | Binissalem | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 41 | |
| 12 | Santanyí | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 43 | 58 | -15 | 41 | |
| 13 | Son Cladera | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 41 | 63 | -22 | 38 | |
| 14 | Alcúdia | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 36 | 62 | -26 | 36 | |
| 15 | Portmany | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 25 | 49 | -24 | 31 | |
| 16 | Collerense | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 41 | 64 | -23 | 28 | |
| 17 | Felanitx | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 32 | 62 | -30 | 26 | |
| 18 | Rotlet Molinar | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 34 | 69 | -35 | 23 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 |
| Home | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
| Away | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 18% | 38% | 53% |
| Home | 29% | 29% | 53% |
| Away | 6% | 47% | 53% |
Points
Per Match
0.91
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.74
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.44
Corners
Per Match
2.44
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.82
- 18/04/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 11Son Cladera1 - 1Portmany18/04/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 11Son Cladera
1 - 1
Portmany - 26/04/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 11Portmany1 - 1Santanyí26/04/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 11Portmany
1 - 1
Santanyí - 02/05/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 11Collerense2 - 1Portmany02/05/2026, 10:30Spain Tercera Group 11Collerense
2 - 1
Portmany - 10/05/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 11Portmany0 - 1Rotlet Molinar10/05/2026, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 11Portmany
0 - 1
Rotlet Molinar
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'1
- 31-45'2
- 46-60'2
- 61-75'3
- 76-90'3
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mallorca II | 34 | 105 | 3.09 | 4.29 | 1.88 |
| 2 | CE Manacor | 34 | 71 | 2.09 | 2.41 | 1.76 |
| 3 | Peña Deportiva | 34 | 69 | 2.03 | 2.35 | 1.71 |
| 4 | CE Constància | 34 | 62 | 1.82 | 2.24 | 1.41 |
| 5 | Llosetense | 34 | 59 | 1.74 | 2.24 | 1.24 |
| 6 | Santanyí | 34 | 43 | 1.26 | 1.82 | 0.71 |
| 7 | Inter Ibiza | 34 | 42 | 1.24 | 1.53 | 0.94 |
| 8 | Platges Calvià | 34 | 41 | 1.21 | 1.59 | 0.82 |
| 9 | Son Cladera | 34 | 41 | 1.21 | 1.65 | 0.76 |
| 10 | Collerense | 34 | 41 | 1.21 | 1.35 | 1.06 |
| 11 | SD Formentera | 34 | 40 | 1.18 | 1.06 | 1.29 |
| 12 | Cardassar | 34 | 38 | 1.12 | 1.18 | 1.06 |
| 13 | Alcúdia | 34 | 36 | 1.06 | 1.24 | 0.88 |
| 14 | Rotlet Molinar | 34 | 34 | 1.00 | 1.06 | 0.94 |
| 15 | Felanitx | 34 | 32 | 0.94 | 0.88 | 1.00 |
| 16 | Mercadal | 34 | 31 | 0.91 | 1.00 | 0.82 |
| 17 | Binissalem | 34 | 26 | 0.76 | 0.65 | 0.88 |
| 18 | Portmany | 34 | 25 | 0.74 | 0.82 | 0.65 |
| # |
|---|
Portmany Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Portmany's standings for the 2025/26 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 11 and every other competition Portmany play in.
Portmany: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://www.sdportmany.es/
🗞️ Also known as: Portmany
Portmany Standings This Season (2025/26)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Portmany play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Portmany corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 11 2025/26
Matches played: 34
Record: 8W-7D-19L
Points per game: 0.91
📊 Current position: 15th in Tercera Group 11
Portmany Team Stats & Trends (2025/26)
Goals scored: 25 (0.74 per game)
Goals conceded: 49 (1.44 per game)
Scored first: 32% of matches
Clean sheets: 6 of 34 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 13
Win rate: 23.53%
Matches with 3+ goals: 14%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 11: 18th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 11: 11th
Portmany are winless in their last 5 matches.
Portmany have lost 3 matches in a row.
Portmany have scored in each of their last 5 matches.
Portmany: Latest Result & Next Match
Portmany's most recent match was Portmany 0 vs 1 Rotlet Molinar, played on 10/05/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Portmany vs Rotlet Molinar on 10/05/2026.
Where to Watch Portmany Live
Every Portmany match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Portmany Betting Predictions
For the next fixture on 10/05/2026, APWin's analysts have prepared a betting prediction for Portmany vs Rotlet Molinar.
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Portmany
Which competitions are Portmany playing in during 2026?
This season, Portmany are competing in: Tercera Group 11.
How many goals have Portmany scored in 2026?
As of 02/11/2026, Portmany have scored 25 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Portmany conceded in 2026?
Up to 02/11/2026, Portmany have conceded 49 goals this season across all competitions.